Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frederiksberg: FIF kastemangekamp 2.10.2022
Frederiksberg Stadion

M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk48.79
  
 
 
46.0045.7147.1346.7548.7947.19  
M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Frederiksberg IF2674
  
 SB
 
39,3314,6438,2324,0911,90
2Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF2479
  
 SB
 
36,3910,8335,1937,4811,16
3Christian TrierChristian Trier ('93)Frederiksberg IF1689
  
 PB
 
19,949,2325,9638,346,41
4Daniel SturmaDaniel Sturma ('96)Frederiksberg IF / GER1663
  
 PB
 
19,8311,4933,93NM8,28
5Jacob Sander HansenJacob Sander Hansen ('70)Frederiksberg IF1608
  
 PB
 
27,587,9422,2423,529,25
6Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF1429
  
 PB
 
20,0010,2229,84NM6,83
7Aslak HeuserAslak Heuser ('93)Frederiksberg IF1001
  
 PB
 
22,148,8124,69NMNM
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AM15.55
  
 
 
13.8314.7415.55  X  –   
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF3105
  
 
 
41,0510,9636,0635,0012,23
D19 Kaste 5-kamp D19    

Finale A

Finale
1David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF1970
  
 
 
23,5010,5730,6224,8610,82
P19 Kaste 5-kamp P19    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF1401
  
 PB
 
6,9520,5523,0420,559,09
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF10.55
  
 
 
10.5410.3810.349.7610.5510.19  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF53.23
  
 
 
  X  X  X53.23  X50.26  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.42
  
 
 
9.428.266.327.777.788.48  
2Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF7.81
  
 
 
7.637.767.817.347.487.31  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF24.93
  
 PB
 
24.93 PB  X18.20  X  X  X  
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF12.06
  
 PB
 
11.84 PB9.9411.0211.2212.06 PB11.05  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF20.89
  
 PB
 
20.79 PB20.84 PB  X20.89 PB  X17.85  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF29.17
  
 
 
20.3529.1729.0422.48  X27.82  
P15 Kaste 5-kamp P15    

Finale A

Finale
1Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC2157
  
 PB
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Vilhelm HelkVilhelm Helk ('10)Frederiksberg IF7.95
  
 
 
7.917.297.957.697.667.62  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Vilhelm HelkVilhelm Helk ('10)Frederiksberg IF32.49
  
 
 
32.4929.8026.9227.6931.7232.29  
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF9.19
  
 
 
8.789.198.638.256.888.39  
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF14.60
  
 PB
 
13.70 PB12.2313.5714.60 PB13.5614.12  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF24.18
  
 
 
20.9522.3623.2122.0821.5424.18  
2Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF23.78
  
 
 
23.7818.8521.83  X21.28  X  

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2