Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Kaststævne 5.10.2022
Tårnby Stadion

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC12.97
  
 
 
12.92  X12.7912.9712.71  –  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC39.12
  
 
 
  X37.1038.2939.1236.5235.32  
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC40.16
  
 PB
 
33.80 SB35.43 SB40.16 PB38.5836.8733.66  
2Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC29.15
  
 PB
 
27.39 PB29.15 PB27.99  –    
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC9.48
  
 PB
 
8.73 SB9.48 PB9.27  –    
2Line Drikkjær SvareLine Drikkjær Svare ('08)Amager AC8.53
  
 PB
 
8.53 PB8.42  X  –    
3Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC7.51
  
 PB
 
7.29 PB7.187.51 PB7.10  X7.14  
4Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC7.49
  
 PB
 
7.49 PB7.106.97  –    
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC31.58
  
 PB
 
27.49 PB29.41 PB29.79 PB  X29.1931.58 PB  
2Line Drikkjær SvareLine Drikkjær Svare ('08)Amager AC21.82
  
 PB
 
  X21.82 PB20.75  –    
3Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC19.59
  
 SB
 
  X  X18.74 SB17.1616.9219.59 SB  
4Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC14.13
  
 PB
 
  X  X14.13 PB  –    
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Line Drikkjær SvareLine Drikkjær Svare ('08)Amager AC26.87
  
 PB
 
25.07 PB26.87 PB  X  –    
2Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC19.59
  
 PB
 
19.59 PB18.8319.10  –    
3Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC14.05
  
 SB
 
13.91 SB14.05 SB13.83  X11.6112.04  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC11.01
  
 SB
 
10.30 SB10.38 SB11.01 SB  –    
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC8.94
  
 
 
8.948.62  –     
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC34.40
  
 
 
34.40  X34.02  X  X  X  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC32.46
  
 
 
32.46  –      
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Line Drikkjær SvareLine Drikkjær Svare ('08)Amager AC10.20
  
 
 
  X10.1410.2010.12  –   
2Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC8.36
  
 
 
8.367.898.128.16  –   
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Line Drikkjær SvareLine Drikkjær Svare ('08)Amager AC24.71
  
 
 
24.7122.51  X  X  X  –  
2Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC14.64
  
 
 
14.64  X  X  X  –   
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Line Drikkjær SvareLine Drikkjær Svare ('08)Amager AC30.26
  
 
 
30.26  X26.5027.43  –   
2Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC22.55
  
 PB
 
20.0720.8122.55 PB  X  –   
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF10.73
  
 
 
10.56  X9.79  X  X10.73  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF33.88
  
 
 
  X33.88  X  X  X29.07  
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF34.38
  
 
 
32.8632.8834.3833.7333.86  –  

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne