Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Kastestævne i Silkeborg 8.10.2022
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

M22 Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK771753
  
 PB
 
26,449,1424,8030,098,38
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Ellersgaard KruseEmil Ellersgaard Kruse ('06)SAK7742.01
  
 PB
 
29.92 PB42.01 PB41.43  –  –  –  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)SAK7711.33
  
 
 
10.5810.79  X11.33  –  –  
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik35.07
  
 
 
  X  X  X33.34  X35.07  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7735.57
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  –35.57  
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7715.95
  
 
 
14.0915.4615.95  X  X  X  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7739.30
  
 
 
36.06  X38.6938.2339.1939.30  
M80 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190014.97
  
 
 
13.5013.19  X12.58  X14.97  
M80 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19007.28
  
 
 
7.137.127.287.027.00  X  
M80 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190020.76
  
 
 
20.20  X20.5819.2320.5720.76  
M80 Kaste 5-kamp M80    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19003038
  
 PB
 
24,848,4021,3521,5610,95

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb