Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Afslutningsstævne 8.10.2022
Rønnebær Alle

M 60 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
1Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF8.08
  
 PB
2Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF8.10
  
 PB
3Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF8.22
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF10.03
  
  K
2Lilly Bruus RimLilly Bruus Rim ('12)Helsingør IF10.76
  
  K
3Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF11.56
  
  K
4
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF11.72
  
 PB
Finale C
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Magnus Barrendol DalhammerMagnus Barrendol Dalhammer ('09)Helsingør IF10.23
  
 PB
2Mogens Uhd JepsenMogens Uhd Jepsen ('43)Helsingør IF15.23
  
 PB
M 400 m    
Finale B
1Magnus Barrendol DalhammerMagnus Barrendol Dalhammer ('09)Helsingør IF1:18.50
  
 PB
2Mogens Uhd JepsenMogens Uhd Jepsen ('43)Helsingør IF2:00.61
  
 PB
Finale C
1Stefan Gendera EilsborgStefan Gendera Eilsborg ('12)Helsingør IF1:35.91
  
 PB
2
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF1:36.31
  
 PB
3Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF1:41.35
  
  K
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF6.42
  
 PB
 
6.025.586.42 PB     
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF4.41
0.0
  
 
 
4.06
 -0.1
  X  X4.41
 0.0
4.27
 1.1
4.36
 0.6
  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF8.79
  
 
 
8.798.168.38     
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF34.76
  
 
 
34.7630.3931.4630.46  X  X  
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
2Magnus Barrendol DalhammerMagnus Barrendol Dalhammer ('09)Helsingør IF3.50
+1.8
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB
 -0.9
3.50 PB
 1.8
3.30
 0.4
     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Magnus Barrendol DalhammerMagnus Barrendol Dalhammer ('09)Helsingør IF6.59
  
 PB
 
6.59 PB6.415.58     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF4.26
  
 PB
 
4.26 PB4.203.85     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan Gendera EilsborgStefan Gendera Eilsborg ('12)Helsingør IF4.52
  
 PB
 
4.52 PB4.084.32     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lilly Bruus RimLilly Bruus Rim ('12)Helsingør IF4.50
  
 PB
 
4.304.364.50 PB     
D9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF NH
  
 
 
0.90
XXX
       
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF2.80
+1.0
  
 PB
 
2.80 PB
 1.0
2.54
 -0.5
2.67
 0.0
     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF4.83
  
 
 
4.824.384.83     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF4.28
  
 PB
 
4.07 PB3.964.28 PB     
K50 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine RedestamChristine Redestam ('72)Helsingør IF9.16
  
 
 
  X9.169.10     
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF9.42
  
 PB
 
9.42 PB9.229.36     
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF29.66
  
 
 
25.1529.66  X  X  X  X  
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mogens Uhd JepsenMogens Uhd Jepsen ('43)Helsingør IF7.40
  
 
 
7.077.406.97     
M75 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mogens Uhd JepsenMogens Uhd Jepsen ('43)Helsingør IF18.92
  
 SB
 
  X16.1618.92 SB18.32  X  X  

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive