Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Afslutningsstævne 8.10.2022
Rønnebær Alle

M 60 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
1Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF8.08
  
 PB
2Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF8.10
  
 PB
3Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF8.22
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF10.03
  
  K
2
Lilly Bruus Rim
Lilly Bruus Rim ('12)
Helsingør IF10.76
  
  K
3Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF11.56
  
  K
4
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF11.72
  
 PB
Finale C
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Magnus Barrendol DalhammerMagnus Barrendol Dalhammer ('09)Helsingør IF10.23
  
 PB
2Mogens Uhd JepsenMogens Uhd Jepsen ('43)Helsingør IF15.23
  
 PB
M 400 m    
Finale B
1Magnus Barrendol DalhammerMagnus Barrendol Dalhammer ('09)Helsingør IF1:18.50
  
 PB
2Mogens Uhd JepsenMogens Uhd Jepsen ('43)Helsingør IF2:00.61
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Stefan Gendera Eilsborg
Stefan Gendera Eilsborg ('12)
Helsingør IF1:35.91
  
 PB
2
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF1:36.31
  
 PB
3Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF1:41.35
  
  K
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF6.42
  
 PB
 
6.025.586.42 PB     
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF4.41
0.0
  
 
 
4.06
 -0.1
  X  X4.41
 0.0
4.27
 1.1
4.36
 0.6
  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF8.79
  
 
 
8.798.168.38     
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF34.76
  
 
 
34.7630.3931.4630.46  X  X  
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF1.29
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.23
  O
1.26
 XO
1.29
 XO
1.32
XXX
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
2Magnus Barrendol DalhammerMagnus Barrendol Dalhammer ('09)Helsingør IF3.50
+1.8
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB
 -0.9
3.50 PB
 1.8
3.30
 0.4
     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Magnus Barrendol DalhammerMagnus Barrendol Dalhammer ('09)Helsingør IF6.59
  
 PB
 
6.59 PB6.415.58     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF4.26
  
 PB
 
4.26 PB4.203.85     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Stefan Gendera Eilsborg
Stefan Gendera Eilsborg ('12)
Helsingør IF4.52
  
 PB
 
4.52 PB4.084.32     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lilly Bruus Rim
Lilly Bruus Rim ('12)
Helsingør IF4.50
  
 PB
 
4.304.364.50 PB     
D9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF NH
  
 
 
0.90
XXX
       
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF2.80
+1.0
  
 PB
 
2.80 PB
 1.0
2.54
 -0.5
2.67
 0.0
     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF4.83
  
 
 
4.824.384.83     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Smilla Gammelmark West
Smilla Gammelmark West ('13)
Helsingør IF4.28
  
 PB
 
4.07 PB3.964.28 PB     
K50 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine RedestamChristine Redestam ('72)Helsingør IF9.16
  
 
 
  X9.169.10     
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF9.42
  
 PB
 
9.42 PB9.229.36     
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF29.66
  
 
 
25.1529.66  X  X  X  X  
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mogens Uhd JepsenMogens Uhd Jepsen ('43)Helsingør IF7.40
  
 
 
7.077.406.97     
M75 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mogens Uhd JepsenMogens Uhd Jepsen ('43)Helsingør IF18.92
  
 SB
 
  X16.1618.92 SB18.32  X  X  

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon