Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hässelby SWE: Hässelbyloppet 14.10.2018

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Adhanom Abraha
Adhanom Abraha ('77)
SWE29:38
  
 SB
2
Napoleon Solomon
Napoleon Solomon ('94)
SWE29:50
  
 
3
Ebba Tulu Chala
Ebba Tulu Chala ('96)
ETH29:52
  
 SB
4
Mohammadreza Reza
Mohammadreza Reza ('89)
IRI30:15
  
 PB
5
Daniel Lundgren
Daniel Lundgren ('85)
SWE31:01
  
 
6
Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane ('94)
ERI31:19
  
 PB
7
Archibald Casteel
Archibald Casteel ('96)
SWE31:21
  
 PB
8
Elmar Engholm
Elmar Engholm ('92)
SWE31:33
  
 SB
9
Alexander Söderberg
Alexander Söderberg ('88)
SWE31:46
  
 SB
10
Emil Millán de la Oliva
Emil Millán de la Oliva ('01)
SWE31:49
  
 PB
11
Andreas Jansson
Andreas Jansson ('96)
SWE31:59
  
 
12
Kristofer Låås
Kristofer Låås ('92)
SWE32:22
  
 PB
13
Per Wangel
Per Wangel ('91)
SWE32:35
  
 PB
14
Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar ('92)
SWE32:40
  
 PB
15
Claes Bengtsson
Claes Bengtsson ('82)
SWE32:44
  
 SB
16
Adam Hammarberg
Adam Hammarberg ('90)
SWE33:04
  
 PB
17
Axel Djurberg
Axel Djurberg ('99)
SWE33:14
  
 PB
18
Johan Falk
Johan Falk ('87)
SWE33:14
  
 PB
19
Jonathan Cleghorn
Jonathan Cleghorn ('90)
CAN33:18
  
 SB
20
Anders Fox
Anders Fox ('95)
SWE33:23
  
 SB
21
Bastien Peres
Bastien Peres ('94)
FRA33:24
  
 PB
22
Jaakko Kero
Jaakko Kero ('72)
FIN33:27
  
 SB
23
Mathias Ösmark
Mathias Ösmark ('82)
SWE33:28
  
 PB
24
Linus Johansson
Linus Johansson ('91)
SWE33:41
  
 PB
25
Heshlu Andemariam
Heshlu Andemariam ('97)
ERI33:48
  
 PB
26
Mohammed Loukili
Mohammed Loukili ('96)
SWE33:52
  
 PB
27
Claes Theander
Claes Theander ('75)
SWE33:55
  
 PB
28
Niklas Henningsson
Niklas Henningsson ('83)
SWE33:58
  
 PB
29
Andreas Lundegård
Andreas Lundegård ('86)
SWE33:58
  
 PB
30
Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson ('98)
SWE34:06
  
 PB
31
Mathias Stjernlöf
Mathias Stjernlöf ('86)
SWE34:17
  
 PB
32
Johan Höij
Johan Höij ('82)
SWE34:25
  
 PB
33
Olle Meijer
Olle Meijer ('98)
SWE34:26
  
 PB
34
Yosief Berhe Gebrihiwet
Yosief Berhe Gebrihiwet ('91)
FOR34:26
  
 PB
35
Oliver Wykman
Oliver Wykman ('94)
SWE34:36
  
 PB
36
Fredrik Gustavsson
Fredrik Gustavsson ('73)
SWE34:45
  
 PB
37
Thibault Duval
Thibault Duval ('94)
FRA34:46
  
 PB
38
Henrik Engström
Henrik Engström ('84)
SWE34:47
  
 PB
39
Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson ('61)
SWE34:48
  
 
40
Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif ('82)
FIN34:57
  
 PB
41
Ludvig Johansson
Ludvig Johansson ('98)
SWE35:01
  
 PB
42
Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp ('99)
SWE35:04
  
 SB
43
Jakob Kaufmann
Jakob Kaufmann ('92)
SWE35:05
  
 PB
44
Erik Bowallius
Erik Bowallius ('82)
SWE35:10
  
 PB
45
Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling ('97)
SWE35:11
  
 PB
46
Marcus Dynevall
Marcus Dynevall ('87)
SWE35:14
  
 PB
47
Mattias Westerlund
Mattias Westerlund ('87)
SWE35:16
  
 PB
48
Olof Silvander
Olof Silvander ('99)
SWE35:16
  
 PB
49
Daniel Alemu
Daniel Alemu ('97)
ERI35:17
  
 PB
50
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson ('84)
SWE35:17
  
 PB
51
Timmy Karlsson
Timmy Karlsson ('86)
SWE35:18
  
 SB
52
Adam Bills
Adam Bills ('93)
SWE35:21
  
 PB
53
Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson ('87)
SWE35:24
  
 SB
54
Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy ('86)
IRL35:25
  
 SB
55
Thibault Niederhauser
Thibault Niederhauser ('98)
SUI35:26
  
 PB
56
Lars Ekman
Lars Ekman ('84)
SWE35:28
  
 SB
57
Erik Aschan
Erik Aschan ('75)
SWE35:29
  
 PB
58
Andreas Hardeström
Andreas Hardeström ('80)
SWE35:32
  
 PB
59
Marcus Söderlind
Marcus Söderlind ('80)
SWE35:35
  
 PB
60
Viktor Lenke
Viktor Lenke ('87)
SWE35:37
  
 SB
61
Martin Jansson
Martin Jansson ('78)
SWE35:37
  
 PB
62
David Panero
David Panero ('93)
SWE35:38
  
 PB
63
Niklas Bitén
Niklas Bitén ('88)
SWE35:41
  
 PB
64
Gustav Nordling
Gustav Nordling ('97)
SWE35:46
  
 SB
65
Lars Södergård
Lars Södergård ('83)
SWE35:47
  
 SB
66
Jens Jonsson
Jens Jonsson ('85)
SWE35:50
  
 PB
67
Karl Lundin
Karl Lundin ('88)
SWE35:54
  
 PB
68
Martin Jansson
Martin Jansson ('91)
SWE36:00
  
 PB
69
Staffan Westerdahl
Staffan Westerdahl ('70)
SWE36:00
  
 SB
70
David Valas
David Valas ('80)
SWE36:03
  
 SB
71
Rasmus Regnstrand
Rasmus Regnstrand ('85)
SWE36:05
  
 PB
72
Björn Wärn
Björn Wärn ('77)
SWE36:07
  
 PB
73
Gustav Bodin
Gustav Bodin ('91)
SWE36:08
  
 PB
74
Anders Åhlén
Anders Åhlén ('83)
SWE36:12
  
 SB
75
Alexander Fedyushkin
Alexander Fedyushkin ('81)
RUS36:13
  
 PB
76
Fredrik Westerdahl
Fredrik Westerdahl ('79)
SWE36:14
  
 SB
77
Melvin Hidesäter Bredell
Melvin Hidesäter Bredell ('95)
SWE36:16
  
 PB
78
Joakim Röstlund
Joakim Röstlund ('81)
SWE36:18
  
 PB
79
Ulf Yngvesson
Ulf Yngvesson ('64)
SWE36:20
  
 SB
80
Christoffer Herou
Christoffer Herou ('81)
SWE36:21
  
 PB
81
Fredrik Bernsmed
Fredrik Bernsmed ('89)
SWE36:25
  
 PB
82
Matti Näslund
Matti Näslund ('79)
SWE36:26
  
 PB
83
Stefan Stojanovic
Stefan Stojanovic ('98)
SWE36:27
  
 SB
84
Anton Persson
Anton Persson ('96)
SWE36:30
  
 SB
85
Axel Lönnqvist
Axel Lönnqvist ('81)
SWE36:30
  
 SB
87
Jakob Zander
Jakob Zander ('76)
SWE36:32
  
 PB
88
Habtom Asgede
Habtom Asgede ('95)
ERI36:36
  
 PB
89
Patrik Borseman
Patrik Borseman ('73)
SWE36:36
  
 SB
90
Victor Imark
Victor Imark ('98)
SWE36:37
  
 PB
91
Joakim Svederman
Joakim Svederman ('84)
SWE36:42
  
 PB
92
Jonathan McCaffrey
Jonathan McCaffrey ('77)
IRL36:43
  
 PB
93
Tommi Lindeman
Tommi Lindeman ('76)
SWE36:46
  
 SB
94
Harald Carling
Harald Carling 
SWE36:50
  
 
95
Robert Svensk
Robert Svensk ('88)
SWE36:50
  
 SB
96
Fredrik Lindquist
Fredrik Lindquist ('92)
SWE36:52
  
 PB
97
Mikael Andersson
Mikael Andersson 
SWE36:53
  
 SB
98
Adam Dennis
Adam Dennis ('80)
SWE36:56
  
 PB
99
Kent Melin
Kent Melin ('72)
SWE36:57
  
 PB
100
Oscar Gustavsson
Oscar Gustavsson ('92)
SWE37:04
  
 PB
101
Sixten Melander
Sixten Melander ('97)
SWE37:05
  
 PB
102
Mikael Nordlund
Mikael Nordlund ('67)
SWE37:07
  
 PB
103
Abdullahi Adan
Abdullahi Adan ('98)
SOM37:08
  
 PB
104
Daniel Zhang
Daniel Zhang ('89)
SWE37:09
  
 PB
105
Fredrik Pettersson
Fredrik Pettersson ('86)
SWE37:11
  
 PB
106
Erwan Weber
Erwan Weber ('90)
FRA37:12
  
 PB
107
Gustaf Lunnergård
Gustaf Lunnergård ('86)
SWE37:17
  
 PB
108
Måns-Erik Frank
Måns-Erik Frank ('85)
SWE37:17
  
 PB
109
Thomas Pechhacker
Thomas Pechhacker ('83)
AUT37:18
  
 SB
110
Erik Sundén
Erik Sundén ('85)
SWE37:19
  
 SB
111
Oskar Lindgren
Oskar Lindgren ('88)
SWE37:19
  
 PB
112
Magnus Åkesson
Magnus Åkesson ('82)
SWE37:22
  
 PB
113
Eskil Svensson
Eskil Svensson ('64)
SWE37:23
  
 SB
114
Oliver Olsson
Oliver Olsson ('94)
SWE37:23
  
 PB
115
Daniel Nutley
Daniel Nutley ('81)
SWE37:24
  
 PB
116
Johan Heverius
Johan Heverius ('75)
SWE37:25
  
 PB
117
Martin Alvengren
Martin Alvengren ('89)
SWE37:30
  
 PB
118
John Harrison
John Harrison ('80)
SWE37:32
  
 
119
Direnc Özdemir
Direnc Özdemir ('86)
SWE37:32
  
 PB
120
Gustav Orbring
Gustav Orbring ('94)
SWE37:35
  
 PB
122
Anders Sandwall
Anders Sandwall ('82)
SWE37:35
  
 PB
123
Lars Ljungquist
Lars Ljungquist ('75)
SWE37:37
  
 SB
124
Martin Bratt
Martin Bratt ('77)
SWE37:40
  
 PB
125
Dan Björne
Dan Björne ('85)
SWE37:40
  
 PB
126
David Gidén Hember
David Gidén Hember ('91)
SWE37:45
  
 PB
127
Erik Adeler
Erik Adeler ('79)
NOR37:46
  
 SB
128
Martin Pettersson
Martin Pettersson ('90)
SWE37:51
  
 PB
129
Peter Nilsson
Peter Nilsson ('92)
SWE37:51
  
 SB
130
Olle Kvick
Olle Kvick ('84)
SWE37:56
  
 PB
131
Jan Magnusson
Jan Magnusson ('74)
SWE37:56
  
 PB
132
Patrik Boström
Patrik Boström ('89)
SWE37:57
  
 PB
133
Ahmed Ali
Ahmed Ali ('89)
SWE37:58
  
 PB
134
Tobias Björklund
Tobias Björklund ('82)
SWE38:00
  
 PB
143
Olle Nyman
Olle Nyman ('68)
SWE38:11
  
 PB
175
Frank-Johan Ahlberg
Frank-Johan Ahlberg ('68)
SWE38:43
  
 SB
189
Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström ('61)
SWE38:50
  
 SB
197
Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk ('65)
SWE38:56
  
 PB
198
Gunnar Lindgärde
Gunnar Lindgärde ('66)
SWE38:56
  
 PB
225
Stefan Jansson
Stefan Jansson ('65)
SWE39:19
  
 PB
239
Jonas Plogner
Jonas Plogner ('68)
SWE39:30
  
 PB
240
Anders Hjertén
Anders Hjertén ('67)
SWE39:30
  
 PB
246
Johannes Erlandsson
Johannes Erlandsson ('68)
SWE39:36
  
 SB
248
Ola Slättengren
Ola Slättengren ('63)
SWE39:37
  
 PB
263
Tony Back
Tony Back ('66)
SWE39:46
  
 PB
264
Jakob Carlsson
Jakob Carlsson ('67)
SWE39:47
  
 PB
269
Åke Berglund
Åke Berglund ('67)
SWE39:49
  
 PB
274
David Grute
David Grute ('68)
SWE39:53
  
 PB
276
Kjell Askdal
Kjell Askdal ('67)
SWE39:54
  
 PB
336
Göran Nilsson
Göran Nilsson ('58)
SWE40:33
  
 PB
338
Göran Ramfelt
Göran Ramfelt ('66)
SWE40:34
  
 PB
382
Peter Hansson
Peter Hansson ('64)
SWE41:02
  
 SB
396
Joakim Petersson
Joakim Petersson ('62)
SWE41:11
  
 PB
406
Karl Bertrandt
Karl Bertrandt ('68)
SWE41:16
  
 PB
408
Bo-Gunnar Rosenbrand
Bo-Gunnar Rosenbrand ('63)
SWE41:18
  
 SB
437
Mats Atterving
Mats Atterving ('64)
SWE41:43
  
 SB
448
Håkan Wiman
Håkan Wiman ('67)
SWE41:58
  
 PB
478
Hans Brolin
Hans Brolin ('59)
SWE42:15
  
 PB
488
Kenneth Gysing
Kenneth Gysing ('57)
SWE42:18
  
 PB
597
David Young
David Young ('61)
SWE43:25
  
 PB
631
Roger Lundgren
Roger Lundgren ('63)
SWE43:41
  
 PB
639
Per Schager
Per Schager ('61)
SWE43:44
  
 PB
650
Ingemar Berg
Ingemar Berg ('63)
SWE43:50
  
 
688
Jan-Olof Alfredsson
Jan-Olof Alfredsson ('54)
SWE44:14
  
 PB
889
Carl Lilja
Carl Lilja ('56)
SWE45:34
  
 PB
923
Kenneth Sellin
Kenneth Sellin ('54)
SWE45:51
  
 PB
1125
Göran Lindén
Göran Lindén ('52)
SWE47:37
  
 PB
1235
Valter Saaristu
Valter Saaristu ('50)
SWE48:37
  
 PB
1638
Karl-Erik Sundvall
Karl-Erik Sundvall ('43)
SWE53:24
  
 SB
1641
Lars Qvarfort
Lars Qvarfort ('45)
SWE53:24
  
 SB
1663
Ulf Lundgren
Ulf Lundgren ('47)
SWE53:49
  
 PB
1798
Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg ('42)
SWE55:41
  
 SB
1867
Allan Lock
Allan Lock ('41)
SWE56:50
  
 SB
2222
PerOwe Hvitfeldt
PerOwe Hvitfeldt ('43)
SWE1:13:53
  
 PB
2235
Leif Eriksson
Leif Eriksson ('42)
SWE1:18:03
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hanna Lindholm
Hanna Lindholm ('79)
SWE34:32
  
 
2
Lisa Havell
Lisa Havell ('88)
SWE34:49
  
 PB
3
Sanna Mustonen
Sanna Mustonen ('91)
SWE35:12
  
 
4
Cecilia Norrbom
Cecilia Norrbom ('88)
SWE35:38
  
 SB
5Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88)DEN36:08
  
 
6
Louise Ringström
Louise Ringström ('89)
SWE36:47
  
 
7
Carolina Wikström
Carolina Wikström ('93)
SWE36:51
  
 PB
8
Johanna Salminen
Johanna Salminen ('78)
SWE37:06
  
 PB
9
Jessica Österberg
Jessica Österberg ('81)
SWE37:20
  
 
10
Rebecka Öberg
Rebecka Öberg ('92)
SWE37:24
  
 PB
11
Emma Bjessmo
Emma Bjessmo ('95)
SWE37:39
  
 PB
12
Josefin Svanlindh
Josefin Svanlindh ('90)
SWE37:40
  
 PB
13
Camilla Elofsson
Camilla Elofsson ('83)
SWE37:54
  
 
14
Matilda Lagerholm
Matilda Lagerholm ('89)
SWE38:13
  
 PB
15
Olivia Weslien
Olivia Weslien ('97)
SWE38:15
  
 PB
16
Anja Tjärdal
Anja Tjärdal ('76)
SWE38:23
  
 PB
17
Kristina Flintull
Kristina Flintull ('87)
SWE38:58
  
 PB
18
Veronika Nordahl
Veronika Nordahl ('80)
SWE39:35
  
 
19
Susen Lösch
Susen Lösch ('93)
GER39:38
  
 PB
20
Anna Westlund
Anna Westlund ('78)
SWE39:40
  
 PB
21
Linnéa Sennström
Linnéa Sennström 
SWE39:51
  
 
23
Weronika Brzuchalska
Weronika Brzuchalska ('93)
SWE40:15
  
 PB
24
Clara Bondesson
Clara Bondesson ('86)
SWE40:16
  
 PB
25
Erin Gilson
Erin Gilson ('81)
USA40:20
  
 PB
26
Sara Smith
Sara Smith ('93)
SWE40:26
  
 PB
27
Elin Balck
Elin Balck ('92)
SWE40:34
  
 PB
28
Julia Wangenheim
Julia Wangenheim ('92)
SWE40:35
  
 SB
29
Isabell Svensson
Isabell Svensson ('88)
SWE40:39
  
 PB
30
Anna Johansson
Anna Johansson ('80)
SWE40:39
  
 PB
31
Julia Liv Gedin
Julia Liv Gedin ('82)
SWE40:40
  
 PB
32
Caroline Lidebjer
Caroline Lidebjer ('79)
SWE40:44
  
 PB
33
Åsa Nylander
Åsa Nylander ('67)
SWE40:57
  
 
34
Rebecca Sjödin
Rebecca Sjödin ('92)
SWE41:06
  
 PB
35
Emma Bergman
Emma Bergman ('86)
SWE41:09
  
 PB
36
Anna Ring
Anna Ring ('81)
SWE41:11
  
 PB
37
Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson ('90)
SWE41:15
  
 PB
38
Ulrika Forsgren
Ulrika Forsgren ('85)
SWE41:17
  
 PB
39
Emma Holstad
Emma Holstad ('74)
SWE41:17
  
 PB
40
Kerstin Axelsson
Kerstin Axelsson ('96)
SWE41:22
  
 
41
Stina Clasö
Stina Clasö ('83)
SWE41:28
  
 SB
42
Anna Bachman
Anna Bachman ('90)
SWE41:39
  
 PB
43
Linda Plogmark
Linda Plogmark ('84)
SWE41:48
  
 PB
44
Sandra Berglund
Sandra Berglund ('90)
SWE41:51
  
 PB
45
Elin Wilson
Elin Wilson ('78)
SWE41:59
  
 SB
46
Maria Frank
Maria Frank ('83)
SWE42:09
  
 SB
53
Magdalena Grunder
Magdalena Grunder ('73)
SWE42:55
  
 SB
54
Karin Hübinette
Karin Hübinette ('78)
SWE42:57
  
 SB
57
Anna Ullberg
Anna Ullberg ('72)
SWE43:08
  
 SB
59
Linda Landén
Linda Landén ('76)
SWE43:13
  
 PB
60
Albina Ulvegren
Albina Ulvegren ('77)
SWE43:16
  
 SB
62
Sanna Hed
Sanna Hed ('74)
SWE43:25
  
 PB
69
Marie Winarve
Marie Winarve ('80)
SWE43:36
  
 SB
77
Susanna Neill
Susanna Neill ('74)
SWE43:59
  
 SB
78
Annica Sahlqvist
Annica Sahlqvist ('83)
SWE44:00
  
 PB
80
Ann-Sofie Werneberg
Ann-Sofie Werneberg ('77)
SWE44:05
  
 PB
83
Maria Åslund
Maria Åslund ('77)
SWE44:12
  
 SB
84
Elin Engqvist
Elin Engqvist ('83)
SWE44:12
  
 PB
91
Jenny Insulander
Jenny Insulander ('81)
SWE44:49
  
 PB
92
Maria Sundberg
Maria Sundberg ('79)
SWE44:50
  
 PB
93
Magdalena Tannlund
Magdalena Tannlund ('72)
SWE44:53
  
 SB
95
Josefin Lindström Sikström
Josefin Lindström Sikström ('83)
SWE44:54
  
 PB
96
Maria Bratt Börjesson
Maria Bratt Börjesson ('74)
SWE44:56
  
 PB
98
Helena Jonasson
Helena Jonasson ('68)
SWE45:02
  
 SB
104
Hanna Sandelowsky
Hanna Sandelowsky ('70)
SWE45:10
  
 PB
108
Helene Gürtelschmid
Helene Gürtelschmid ('70)
SWE45:17
  
 SB
115
Alexandra Svanström
Alexandra Svanström ('72)
SWE45:35
  
 PB
117
Ylva Ekmark
Ylva Ekmark ('71)
SWE45:36
  
 PB
130
Paula Frösell
Paula Frösell ('73)
SWE46:13
  
 PB
131
Eva-Lotta Johansson
Eva-Lotta Johansson ('71)
SWE46:14
  
 SB
132
Marie Ringbo
Marie Ringbo ('61)
SWE46:15
  
 PB
143
Birgitta Pettersson
Birgitta Pettersson ('61)
SWE46:30
  
 SB
153
Martina Dahllöf
Martina Dahllöf ('73)
SWE46:50
  
 PB
162
Marie Rydefalk
Marie Rydefalk ('61)
SWE47:12
  
 PB
163
Kamilla Krook
Kamilla Krook ('68)
SWE47:13
  
 PB
175
Johanna Zingmark
Johanna Zingmark ('61)
SWE47:30
  
 SB
180
Camilla Höckenström
Camilla Höckenström ('63)
SWE47:33
  
 PB
183
Jessica Löfbom
Jessica Löfbom ('68)
SWE47:39
  
 PB
185
Jenny Nyqvist
Jenny Nyqvist ('68)
SWE47:39
  
 SB
187
Ulrica Winberg
Ulrica Winberg ('66)
SWE47:48
  
 PB
210
Ulrika Wikner
Ulrika Wikner ('63)
SWE48:30
  
 PB
235
Eva Hardell
Eva Hardell ('68)
SWE49:11
  
 PB
285
Agneta Jonsson
Agneta Jonsson ('56)
SWE50:16
  
 SB
294
Maria Ahlfors
Maria Ahlfors ('59)
SWE50:30
  
 SB
295
Kerstin Wolff
Kerstin Wolff ('57)
SWE50:31
  
 PB
478
Maria Elena Wulff
Maria Elena Wulff ('52)
SWE54:00
  
 PB
529
Eva Södergren-Jansson
Eva Södergren-Jansson ('51)
SWE54:42
  
 PB
588
Ulla Karnebäck
Ulla Karnebäck ('53)
SWE55:33
  
 PB
648
Marianne Marthinsson
Marianne Marthinsson ('47)
SWE56:45
  
 SB
667
Maria Björkman
Maria Björkman ('52)
SWE57:01
  
 SB
878
Birgitta Brodd
Birgitta Brodd ('49)
SWE1:00:38
  
 SB
982
Gunnel Annebäck
Gunnel Annebäck ('48)
SWE1:02:56
  
 PB
1073
Christina Dyrendahl-Grimfelt
Christina Dyrendahl-Grimfelt ('52)
SWE1:05:49
  
 PB
1096
Anna-Clara Frostenson
Anna-Clara Frostenson ('48)
SWE1:06:40
  
 PB
1182
Ann Etzler
Ann Etzler ('49)
SWE1:09:55
  
 SB
1244
Karin Grönqvist Andrén
Karin Grönqvist Andrén ('45)
SWE1:14:01
  
 SB
1256
Gudrun Klasén
Gudrun Klasén ('47)
SWE1:15:48
  
 PB
1278
Annika Loeb
Annika Loeb ('46)
SWE1:19:37
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne