Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: Kastestævne 2.10.2022
Greve Stadion

D15 Kastefirekamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik945
  
 
P15 Kastefirekamp P15    

Finale A

Finale
1Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik1331
  
 PB
 
20,465,9820,5815,55
2Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik1302
  
 PB
 
22,806,5615,6115,16
3Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik906
  
 PB
 
17,575,7712,7213,11
M45 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Rune DrageRune Drage ('77)Greve Atletik21.06
  
 PB
 
21.06 PB       
K50 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annette ThomsenAnnette Thomsen ('71)Greve Atletik17.99
  
 PB
 
16.7917.99 PB      
K50 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Annette ThomsenAnnette Thomsen ('71)Greve Atletik20.03
  
 
 
17.7520.03      
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Michael GranlundMichael Granlund ('64)Greve Atletik15.20
  
 PB
 
14.71 PB15.20 PB      
M55 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
2Michael GranlundMichael Granlund ('64)Greve Atletik18.30
  
 
 
18.3018.09      
M55 Kaste 5-kamp M55    

Finale A

Finale
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik4434
  
 
 
51,7213,2945,0641,1117,74
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lene AnderssonLene Andersson ('67)Greve Atletik24.69
  
 
 
24.69       
K55 Kaste 5-kamp K55    

Finale A

Finale
1Linda BaggeLinda Bagge ('64)Greve Atletik2219
  
 PB
 
23,605,9717,2316,168,25
2Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Greve Atletik2122
  
 PB
 
21,487,2015,3917,676,54
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM3754
  
 
 
27,746,9924,5711,7610,11
M75 Kaste 5-kamp M75    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik3493
  
 
 
33,939,9032,7120,5112,69
K75 Kaste 5-kamp K75    

Finale A

Finale
1Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik2419
  
 PB
 
18,486,1411,839,927,14
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik7.22
  
 
 
7.177.22  X6.85    
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik17.48
  
 
 
17.48       
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik14.21
  
 PB
 
14.21 PB       
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik21.47
  
 
 
21.2121.47      
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik6.56
  
 PB
 
6.28 PB5.956.116.56 PB    
2Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik5.98
  
 PB
 
5.36 PB5.98 PB5.665.71    
3Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik5.77
  
 PB
 
5.68 PB5.485.285.77 PB    
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik20.58
  
 
 
18.3520.58      
2Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik15.61
  
 SB
 
12.09 SB15.61 SB      
3Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik12.72
  
 SB
 
12.06 SB12.72 SB      
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik9.28
  
 PB
 
9.08 PB9.28 PB      
2Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik7.51
  
 PB
 
7.51 PB7.50      
3Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik7.41
  
 PB
 
7.41 PB7.07      
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik22.80
  
 
 
21.8722.80      
2Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik20.46
  
 
 
20.3720.46      
3Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik17.57
  
 
 
16.9217.57      
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik15.55
  
 
 
15.0415.55      
2Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik15.16
  
 PB
 
14.47 PB15.16 PB      
3Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik13.11
  
 PB
 
12.59 PB13.11 PB      

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb