Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Næstved: Klub 5-kamp 7.7.2022
Herlufsholm Stadion

D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 37.48
  
 PB
 
37.48 PB       
D15 200 m    
Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.5
1Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 24.3h
  
 
2Christoffer Banke JørgensenChristoffer Banke Jørgensen ('07)HGATM 24.6h
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Mohamud Nuh Daahir RodaMohamud Nuh Daahir Roda ('07)HGATM 26.4h
  
 
2Eline Schwenger JohansenEline Schwenger Johansen ('08)HGATM 28.8h
  
  K
3Magnus Vielsøe-NielsenMagnus Vielsøe-Nielsen ('08)HGATM 29.5h
  
 
D15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer Banke JørgensenChristoffer Banke Jørgensen ('07)HGATM 2:17.4h
  
 
2Mohamud Nuh Daahir RodaMohamud Nuh Daahir Roda ('07)HGATM 2:42.5h
  
 PB
3Magnus Vielsøe-NielsenMagnus Vielsøe-Nielsen ('08)HGATM 2:50.2h
  
 PB
4Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 2:53.9h
  
 PB
5Eline Schwenger JohansenEline Schwenger Johansen ('08)HGATM 2:59.4h
  
  K
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 5.56
-0.8
  
 =PB
 
5.56 PB
 -0.8
5.43
 -0.8
  X5.56 =PB
 -0.8
    
2Mohamud Nuh Daahir RodaMohamud Nuh Daahir Roda ('07)HGATM 4.29
+0.2
  
 PB
 
4.29 PB
 0.2
  X4.144.29 =PB    
3Magnus Vielsøe-NielsenMagnus Vielsøe-Nielsen ('08)HGATM 3.74
-0.5
  
 PB
 
3.74 PB
 -0.5
  X  X3.74 =PB
 -0.5
    
4Christoffer Banke JørgensenChristoffer Banke Jørgensen ('07)HGATM 3.65
-0.2
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB
 -0.2
  X3.65 =PB
 -0.2
3.65 =PB
 0.0
    
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 25.61
  
 PB
 
25.61 PB20.12  X25.61 =PB    
2Mohamud Nuh Daahir RodaMohamud Nuh Daahir Roda ('07)HGATM 25.56
  
 PB
 
25.56 PB20.2525.56 =PB24.23    
3Christoffer Banke JørgensenChristoffer Banke Jørgensen ('07)HGATM 21.53
  
 PB
 
21.53 PB20.3120.4021.53 =PB    
4Magnus Vielsøe-NielsenMagnus Vielsøe-Nielsen ('08)HGATM 15.76
  
 PB
 
15.76 PB15.4415.76 =PB14.82    
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 37.78
  
 PB
 
37.78 PB37.78 =PB37.76  –    
2Mohamud Nuh Daahir RodaMohamud Nuh Daahir Roda ('07)HGATM 30.02
  
 PB
 
30.02 PB26.8427.4330.02 =PB    
3Christoffer Banke JørgensenChristoffer Banke Jørgensen ('07)HGATM 21.26
  
 PB
 
21.26 PB17.2721.26 =PB21.20    
4Magnus Vielsøe-NielsenMagnus Vielsøe-Nielsen ('08)HGATM 12.14
  
 PB
 
12.14 PB12.14 =PB11.1210.41    
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Eline Schwenger JohansenEline Schwenger Johansen ('08)HGATM 4.14
-0.3
  
 
 
4.14
 -0.3
4.02
 0.9
4.10
 0.7
4.14
 -0.3
    
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Eline Schwenger JohansenEline Schwenger Johansen ('08)HGATM 15.12
  
 PB
 
15.12 PB13.6515.12 =PB  X    
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Eline Schwenger JohansenEline Schwenger Johansen ('08)HGATM 17.83
  
 PB
 
17.83 PB17.83 =PB  X  X    

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon