Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Venaria Reale ITA: 28th European Cross Country Championships 11.12.2022 Cross
La Mandria Park

M Mixed Cross Country Relay km    

Finale A

Finale
1
 
  
ITA17:23
  
 
  Pietro Arese, Federica Del Buono, Yassin Bouih, Gaia Sabbatini
2
 
  
ESP17:24
  
 
  Jesús Gómez, Solange Andreia Pereira, Adrián Ben, Rosalia Tárraga
3
 
  
FRA17:31
  
 
  Romain Mornet, Charlotte Mouchet, Azeddine Habz, Anais Bourgoin
4
 
  
GER17:32
  
 
  Marc Tortell, Elena Burkard, Jens Mergenthaler, Nele Weßel
5
 
  
GBR17:35
  
 
  James Heneghan, Revee Walcott-Nolan, Callum Elson, Khahisa Mhlanga
6
 
  
HUN17:44
  
 
  Gergő Kiss, Zita Urbán, István Szögi, Kinga Ohn
7
 
  
BEL17:47
  
 
  Ruben Verheyden, Mariska Parewyck, Stijn Baeten, Vanessa Scaunet
8Danmark Danmark  DEN17:47
  
 
  Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen, Stina Troest, Andreas Holst Lindgreen, Annemarie Nissen
9
 
  
IRL17:56
  
 
  Andrew Coscoran, Georgie Hartigan, Luke McCann, Nadia Power
10
 
  
POR17:56
  
 
  Isaac Nader, Patrícia Silva, Nuno Pereira, Salomé Afonso
11
 
  
ROU18:19
  
 
  Nicolae Marian Coman, Elena Panaet, Laviniu Madalin Chis, Cristina Daniela Balan
12
 
  
FIN18:24
  
 
  Joonas Rinne, Camilla Richardsson, Topi Raitanen, Viola Westling
13
 
  
CRO19:04
  
 
  Dino Bošnjak, Tea Faber, Marino Bloudek, Bojana Bjeljac
14
 
  
AND19:57
  
 
  Pol Moya, Aina Bons Cinca, Carles Gómez Lozano, Xenia Mourelo
M Cross team km    

Finale A

Finale
1
 
  
FRA
  
 
  Bastien Augusto, Yann Schrub, Morhad Amdouni, Donovan Christien, Valentin Gondouin, Youssef Mekdafou
2
 
  
ITA
  
 
  Yemaneberhan Crippa, Yohanes Chiappinelli, Osama Zoghlami, Nekagenet Crippa, Pasquale Selvarolo
3
 
  
ESP
  
 
  Mohamed Katir, Abdessamad Oukhelfen, Carlos Mayo, Sergio Paniagua, Roberto Alaiz, Nassim Hassaous
4
 
  
BEL
  
 
  Isaac Kimeli, John Heymans, Michael Somers, Robin Hendrix
5
 
  
NOR
  
 
  Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Narve Gilje Nordås, Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen, Per Svela, Filip Ingebrigtsen
6
 
  
GBR
  
 
  Emile Cairess, Mahamed Mahamed, Hugo Milner, Jack Rowe, Ellis Cross, Ben Connor
7
 
  
GER
  
 
  Filmon Abraham, Davor Aaron Bienenfeld, Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu, Patrick Karl, Sam Parsons
8
 
  
IRL
  
 
  Peter Lynch, Tonosa Hiko, Brian Fay, Cormac Dalton, Pierre Murchan, Barry Keane
9
Sverige 
Sverige  
SWE
  
 
  Emil Danielsson, Max Peter Bejmer, Mohammadreza Abootorabi
10
 
  
NED
  
 
  Mike Foppen, Stan Niesten, Filmon Tesfu, Jurjen Polderman
11
 
  
EST
  
 
  Leonid Latsepov, Kaur Kivistik, Karel Hussar
12
 
  
GIB
  
 
  Arnold Rogers, Richard Blagg, Robert Matto, Leon Gordon, Maurice Turnock
M Cross 9.6 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 
NOR29:33
  
 
2
Emile Cairess
Emile Cairess ('97)
GBR29:42
  
 
3
Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli ('94)
BEL29:45
  
 
4
Yemaneberhan Crippa
Yemaneberhan Crippa ('96)
ITA29:47
  
 
5
Filmon Abraham
Filmon Abraham ('92)
GER29:49
  
 
6
Bastien Augusto
Bastien Augusto ('99)
FRA29:52
  
 
7
Yann Schrub
Yann Schrub ('96)
FRA29:52
  
 
8
Yohanes Chiappinelli
Yohanes Chiappinelli ('97)
ITA30:03
  
 
9
Mohamed Katir
Mohamed Katir ('98)
ESP30:06
  
 
10
Abdessamad Oukhelfen
Abdessamad Oukhelfen ('98)
ESP30:08
  
 
11
Morhad Amdouni
Morhad Amdouni ('88)
FRA30:12
  
 
12
Mahamed Mahamed
Mahamed Mahamed ('97)
GBR30:18
  
 
13
Osama Zoghlami
Osama Zoghlami ('94)
ITA30:20
  
 
14
John Heymans
John Heymans ('98)
BEL30:21
  
 
15
Peter Lynch
Peter Lynch ('97)
IRL30:23
  
 
16
Davor Aaron Bienenfeld
Davor Aaron Bienenfeld ('97)
GER30:25
  
 
17
Carlos Mayo
Carlos Mayo ('95)
ESP30:27
  
 
18
Roberto Alaiz
Roberto Alaiz ('90)
ESP30:30
  
 
19
Michael Somers
Michael Somers ('95)
BEL30:32
  
 
20
Valentin Gondouin
Valentin Gondouin ('99)
FRA30:36
  
 
21
Narve Gilje Nordås
Narve Gilje Nordås ('98)
NOR30:40
  
 
22
Nekagenet Crippa
Nekagenet Crippa ('94)
ITA30:40
  
 
23
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen ('91)
NOR30:44
  
 
24
Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen ('96)
NED30:44
  
 
25
Nassim Hassaous
Nassim Hassaous ('94)
ESP30:44
  
 
26
Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu
Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu ('96)
GER30:46
  
 
27
Tonosa Hiko
Tonosa Hiko ('95)
IRL30:48
  
 
28
Emil Danielsson
Emil Danielsson ('97)
SWE30:49
  
 
29
Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta ('89)
AUT30:49
  
 
30
Brian Fay
Brian Fay ('98)
IRL30:50
  
 
31Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)DEN30:50
  
 
32
Hugo Milner
Hugo Milner ('98)
GBR30:50
  
 
33
Barry Keane
Barry Keane ('97)
IRL30:52
  
 
34
Sergio Paniagua
Sergio Paniagua ('95)
ESP30:54
  
 
35
Robin Hendrix
Robin Hendrix ('95)
BEL30:58
  
 
36
Cormac Dalton
Cormac Dalton ('98)
IRL31:01
  
 
37
Ellis Cross
Ellis Cross ('96)
GBR31:05
  
 
38
Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed
Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed ('93)
SUD31:12
  
 
39
Max Peter Bejmer
Max Peter Bejmer ('92)
SWE31:12
  
 
40
Peter Durec
Peter Durec ('92)
SVK31:13
  
 
41
Jáchym Kovář
Jáchym Kovář ('96)
CZE31:15
  
 
42
Ben Connor
Ben Connor ('92)
GBR31:16
  
 
43
Youssef Mekdafou
Youssef Mekdafou ('92)
FRA31:17
  
 
44
Jack Rowe
Jack Rowe ('96)
GBR31:19
  
 
45
Mohammadreza Abootorabi
Mohammadreza Abootorabi ('89)
SWE31:22
  
 
46
Pasquale Selvarolo
Pasquale Selvarolo ('99)
ITA31:23
  
 
47
Leonid Latsepov
Leonid Latsepov ('98)
EST31:24
  
 
48Jonas GertsenJonas Gertsen ('98)DEN31:31
  
 
49
Seyed Taha Ghafari
Seyed Taha Ghafari ('95)
IRI31:34
  
 
50
Stan Niesten
Stan Niesten ('96)
NED31:37
  
 
51
Tachlowini Gabriyesos
Tachlowini Gabriyesos ('98)
ERI31:38
  
 
52
Ersin Tekal
Ersin Tekal ('95)
TUR31:46
  
 
53
Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić ('99)
SRB31:50
  
 
54
Filmon Tesfu
Filmon Tesfu ('93)
NED31:51
  
 
55
Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson ('93)
ISL31:53
  
 
56
Jurjen Polderman
Jurjen Polderman ('91)
NED31:54
  
 
57
Patrick Karl
Patrick Karl ('96)
GER31:56
  
 
58
Mários Anagnóstou
Mários Anagnóstou ('99)
GRE32:02
  
 
59
Donovan Christien
Donovan Christien ('98)
FRA32:05
  
 
60
Per Svela
Per Svela ('92)
NOR32:15
  
 
61
Fouad Idbafdil
Fouad Idbafdil ('88)
MAR32:19
  
 
62
Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik ('91)
EST32:29
  
 
63
Karel Hussar
Karel Hussar ('95)
EST32:32
  
 
64
Sezgin Ataç
Sezgin Ataç ('98)
TUR32:32
  
 
65
Stefan Iulius Gavril
Stefan Iulius Gavril ('89)
ROU32:42
  
 
66
Dmytro Siruk
Dmytro Siruk ('91)
UKR32:46
  
 
67
Pierre Murchan
Pierre Murchan ('97)
IRL32:52
  
 
68
Felfele Tesfay
Felfele Tesfay ('86)
ERI32:58
  
 
69
Luke Micallef
Luke Micallef ('89)
MLT32:58
  
 
70
Jan Kokalj
Jan Kokalj ('97)
SLO33:47
  
 
71
Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes ('94)
LUX34:55
  
 
72
Arnold Rogers
Arnold Rogers ('90)
GIB36:05
  
 
73
Charel Weicherding
Charel Weicherding ('99)
LUX36:12
  
 
74
Lorenzo Bugli
Lorenzo Bugli ('98)
SMR36:34
  
 
75
Richard Blagg
Richard Blagg ('88)
GIB37:44
  
 
76
Ilir Këllëzi
Ilir Këllëzi ('88)
ALB38:16
  
 
77
Sonny Folcheri
Sonny Folcheri ('87)
MON39:04
  
 
78
Robert Matto
Robert Matto ('75)
GIB39:50
  
 
79
Leon Gordon
Leon Gordon ('85)
GIB40:03
  
 
80
Maurice Turnock
Maurice Turnock ('74)
GIB42:15
  
 
Nahuel Carabaña
Nahuel Carabaña ('99)
AND DNF
  
 
Sam Parsons
Sam Parsons ('94)
GER DNS
  
 
Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen ('93)
NOR DNF
  
 
K Cross Country Team Competition km    

Finale A

Finale
1
 
  
GER
  
 
  Konstanze Klosterhalfen, Alina Reh, Hanna Klein, Caterina Granz, Miriam Dattke
2
 
  
GBR
  
 
  Jessica Warner-Judd, Abbie Donnelly, Poppy Tank, Jessica Gibbon, Amy-Eloise Neale, Cari Hughes
3
 
  
IRL
  
 
  Eilish Flanagan, Roisin Flanagan, Mary Mulhare, Michelle Finn, Aoibhe Richardson, AnnMarie McGlynn
4
 
  
ESP
  
 
  Irene Sánchez-Escribano, Agueda Marques, Naima Ait Alibou, Marta García, Carolina Robles, Isabel Barreiro
5
 
  
FRA
  
 
  Marie Bouchard, Cecile Jarousseau, Alice Mitard, Sarah Madeleine, Melanie Allier, Sophie Tonneau
6
Sverige 
Sverige  
SWE
  
 
  Samrawit Mengsteab, Sarah Lahti, Sara Christiansson, Anastasia Denisova Thor
7
 
  
ITA
  
 
  Nicole Reina, Gaia Colli, Federica Zanne, Michela Moretton, Cristina Molteni, Maria Gorette Subano
8
 
  
ISR
  
 
  Selamawit Teferi, Karawan Halabi, Hadar Ophir
9
 
  
BEL
  
 
  Hanne Verbruggen, Lisa Rooms, Eline Dalemans
10Danmark Danmark  DEN
  
 
  Carolien Millenaar, Nanna Bové, Juliane Hvid, Sara Schou Kristensen, Annie Saugstrup
K Cross 8 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal ('90)
NOR26:25
  
 
2
Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen ('97)
GER26:29
  
 
3
Alina Reh
Alina Reh ('97)
GER27:19
  
 
4
Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein ('93)
GER27:19
  
 
5
Selamawit Teferi
Selamawit Teferi ('94)
ISR27:20
  
 
6
Miriam Dattke
Miriam Dattke ('98)
GER27:22
  
 
7
Samrawit Mengsteab
Samrawit Mengsteab ('90)
SWE27:27
  
 
8
Jessica Warner-Judd
Jessica Warner-Judd ('95)
GBR27:27
  
 
9
Abbie Donnelly
Abbie Donnelly ('96)
GBR27:28
  
 
10
Veerle Bakker
Veerle Bakker ('97)
NED27:34
  
 
11
Eilish Flanagan
Eilish Flanagan ('97)
IRL27:38
  
 
12
Roisin Flanagan
Roisin Flanagan ('97)
IRL27:38
  
 
13
Poppy Tank
Poppy Tank ('97)
GBR27:44
  
 
14
Jessica Gibbon
Jessica Gibbon ('96)
GBR27:44
  
 
15
Irene Sánchez-Escribano
Irene Sánchez-Escribano ('92)
ESP27:46
  
 
16
Marie Bouchard
Marie Bouchard ('93)
FRA27:49
  
 
17
Agueda Muńoz
Agueda Muńoz ('99)
ESP27:56
  
 
18
Silke Jonkman
Silke Jonkman ('97)
NED27:58
  
 
19
Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti ('95)
SWE28:05
  
 
20
Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz ('94)
GER28:10
  
 
21
Nicole Reina
Nicole Reina ('97)
ITA28:11
  
 
22
Cari Hughes
Cari Hughes ('99)
GBR28:16
  
 
23
Naima Ait Alibou
Naima Ait Alibou ('99)
ESP28:16
  
 
24
Isabel Barreiro
Isabel Barreiro ('99)
ESP28:18
  
 
25
Cecile Jarousseau
Cecile Jarousseau ('93)
FRA28:19
  
 
26
Amy-Eloise Markovc
Amy-Eloise Markovc ('95)
GBR28:20
  
 
27
Mary Mulhare
Mary Mulhare ('93)
IRL28:32
  
 
28
Carolina Robles
Carolina Robles ('91)
ESP28:32
  
 
29
Claudia Prisecaru
Claudia Prisecaru ('97)
ROU28:37
  
 
30
Alice Mitard
Alice Mitard ('98)
FRA28:38
  
 
31
AnnMarie McGlynn
AnnMarie McGlynn ('80)
IRL28:40
  
 
32
Gaia Colli
Gaia Colli ('99)
ITA28:41
  
 
33
Melanie Allier
Melanie Allier ('99)
FRA28:45
  
 
34
Hanne Verbruggen
Hanne Verbruggen ('93)
BEL28:46
  
 
35
Lisa Rooms
Lisa Rooms ('96)
BEL28:54
  
 
36
Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen ('90)
FIN28:55
  
 
37
Sabina Jarząbek
Sabina Jarząbek ('93)
POL28:55
  
 
38
Emine Hatun Mechaal
Emine Hatun Mechaal ('95)
TUR28:57
  
 
39
Sarah Madeleine
Sarah Madeleine ('98)
FRA29:02
  
 
40
Militsa Mircheva
Militsa Mircheva ('94)
BUL29:02
  
 
41
Marta García
Marta García ('98)
ESP29:05
  
 
42
Özlem Alici
Özlem Alici ('90)
TUR29:05
  
 
43Carolien MillenaarCarolien Millenaar ('97)DEN29:06
  
 
44Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)DEN29:09
  
 
45
Sara Christiansson
Sara Christiansson ('97)
SWE29:12
  
 
46
Aoibhe Richardson
Aoibhe Richardson ('96)
IRL29:13
  
 
47
Karawan Halabi
Karawan Halabi ('95)
ISR29:18
  
 
48Juliane HvidJuliane Hvid ('98)DEN29:22
  
 
49
Eline Dalemans
Eline Dalemans ('91)
BEL29:25
  
 
50
Federica Zanne
Federica Zanne ('97)
ITA29:31
  
 
51
Anastasia Denisova Thor
Anastasia Denisova Thor ('93)
SWE29:32
  
 
52
Hadar Ophir
Hadar Ophir ('97)
ISR29:36
  
 
53Annie SaugstrupAnnie Saugstrup ('96)DEN29:46
  
 
54
Laura Maasik
Laura Maasik ('93)
EST29:48
  
 
55
Michelle Finn
Michelle Finn ('89)
IRL29:57
  
 
56
Lilla Böhm
Lilla Böhm ('94)
HUN29:59
  
 
57
Anja Fink
Anja Fink ('97)
SLO30:01
  
 
58
Maryna Nemchenko
Maryna Nemchenko ('96)
UKR30:06
  
 
59
Sophie Tonneau
Sophie Tonneau ('94)
FRA30:22
  
 
60
Cristina Molteni
Cristina Molteni 
ITA30:46
  
 
61
Ismíni Panayiotopoúlou
Ismíni Panayiotopoúlou ('99)
GRE31:10
  
 
62
Iríni Tsoupáki
Iríni Tsoupáki ('94)
GRE32:00
  
 
63
Maria Gorette SUBANO
Maria Gorette SUBANO ('91)
ITA32:46
  
 
Evyenía Papadimátou
Evyenía Papadimátou ('95)
GRE DNF
  
 
Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson ('93)
FIN DNS
  
 
Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)DEN DNF
  
 
Michela Moretton
Michela Moretton 
ITA DNF
  
 
Yasemin Can
Yasemin Can ('96)
TUR DNF
  
 
M22 Cross team km    

Finale A

Finale
1
 
  
GBR
  
 
  Charles Hicks, Zakariya Mahamed, Matthew Stonier, Tomer Tarragano, Rory Leonard, Joe Wigfield
2
 
  
FRA
  
 
  Valentin Bresc, Etienne Daguinos, Antoine Senard, Teo-Ruben Banini, Luc Le Baron, Pierre Bordeau
3
 
  
IRL
  
 
  Efrem Gidey, Keelan Kilrehill, Shay McEvoy, Thomas McStay, Darragh McElhinney, Jamie Battle
4
 
  
ISR
  
 
  Adisu Guadia, Derba Ayale, Jonathan Carmin, Assaf Harari, Dereje Chekole, Zemenu Muchie
5
 
  
ITA
  
 
  Marco Fontana Granotto, Luca Alfieri, Enrico Vecchi, Riccardo Martellato, Alain Cavagna, Francesco Guerra
6
 
  
BEL
  
 
  Yorick Van De Kerkhove, Arnaud Collard, Rayan Vanderpoorten, Marco Vanderpoorten
7
 
  
ESP
  
 
  Adam Maijo, Aaron Las Heras, Pol Oriach, Miguel Baidal, Miguel Angel Martínez, Adrià Ceballos
8
 
  
NED
  
 
  Tim Verbaandert, Job Ijtsma, Jesse Fokkenrood, Stan Schipperen
9
 
  
POR
  
 
  Miguel Moreira, Rúben Amaral, Etson Barros, Pedro Amaro
10
 
  
GER
  
 
  Tim Assmann, Paul Specht, Florian Bremm, Julian Großkopf, Benedikt Brem
11
 
  
POL
  
 
  Mikołaj Czeronek, Mateusz Gos, Aleksander Wiącek
12
 
  
UKR
  
 
  Andrii Atamaniuk, Vasyl Sabunyak, Andriy Krakovetskyy, Illya Kunin
13Danmark Danmark  DEN
  
 
  Markus Kirk Kjeldsen, Andreas Bock Bjørnsen, Jonathan Makwarth, Jeppe Risvig
14
 
  
GRE
  
 
  Nikólaos Stamoúlis, Panayiótis Petroulákis, Athanásios Ligónis
M22 Cross 7.7 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Charles Hicks
Charles Hicks ('01)
GBR23:40
  
 
2
Zakariya Mahamed
Zakariya Mahamed 
GBR23:48
  
 
3
Valentin Bresc
Valentin Bresc ('01)
FRA23:58
  
 
4
Etienne Daguinos
Etienne Daguinos 
FRA24:04
  
 
5
Efrem Gidey
Efrem Gidey 
IRL24:05
  
 
6
Adisu Guadia
Adisu Guadia ('02)
ISR24:06
  
 
7
Antoine Senard
Antoine Senard 
FRA24:10
  
 
8
Matthew Stonier
Matthew Stonier ('01)
GBR24:11
  
 
9
Keelan Kilrehill
Keelan Kilrehill 
IRL24:13
  
 
10
Magnus Tuv Myhre
Magnus Tuv Myhre 
NOR24:14
  
 
11
Rory Leonard
Rory Leonard ('01)
GBR24:15
  
 
12
Derba Ayale
Derba Ayale ('02)
ISR24:18
  
 
13
Joe Wigfield
Joe Wigfield 
GBR24:19
  
 
14
Marco Fontana Granotto
Marco Fontana Granotto 
ITA24:22
  
 
15
Shay McEvoy
Shay McEvoy ('01)
IRL24:22
  
 
16
Miguel Moreira
Miguel Moreira 
POR24:33
  
 
17
Luc Le Baron
Luc Le Baron ('02)
FRA24:43
  
 
18
Adam Maijo
Adam Maijo ('01)
ESP24:44
  
 
19
Andrii Atamaniuk
Andrii Atamaniuk ('02)
UKR24:45
  
 
20
Tim Verbaandert
Tim Verbaandert 
NED24:45
  
 
21
Job Ijtsma
Job Ijtsma 
NED24:45
  
 
22
Ramazan Baştuğ
Ramazan Baştuğ 
TUR24:47
  
 
23
Yorick Van De Kerkhove
Yorick Van De Kerkhove ('01)
BEL24:48
  
 
24
Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander ('01)
FIN24:49
  
 
25
Luca Alfieri
Luca Alfieri 
ITA24:50
  
 
26
Darragh McElhinney
Darragh McElhinney 
IRL24:51
  
 
27
Pierre Bordeau
Pierre Bordeau 
FRA24:52
  
 
28
Arnaud Collard
Arnaud Collard 
BEL24:54
  
 
29
Rayan Vanderpoorten
Rayan Vanderpoorten 
BEL24:54
  
 
30
Enrico Vecchi
Enrico Vecchi 
ITA24:56
  
 
31
Aaron Las Heras
Aaron Las Heras 
ESP24:59
  
 
32
Marco Vanderpoorten
Marco Vanderpoorten 
BEL24:59
  
 
33
Pol Oriach
Pol Oriach ('02)
ESP25:00
  
 
34
Jonathan Carmin
Jonathan Carmin ('01)
ISR25:01
  
 
35
Mikołaj Czeronek
Mikołaj Czeronek 
POL25:01
  
 
36
Miguel Angel Martínez
Miguel Angel Martínez ('02)
ESP25:02
  
 
37
Tomer Tarragano
Tomer Tarragano ('01)
GBR25:04
  
 
38
Francesco Guerra
Francesco Guerra ('01)
ITA25:05
  
 
39
Adrià Ceballos
Adrià Ceballos ('02)
ESP25:07
  
 
40
Vid Botolin
Vid Botolin ('02)
SLO25:07
  
 
41
Tim Assmann
Tim Assmann 
GER25:08
  
 
42
Teo-Ruben Banini
Teo-Ruben Banini ('01)
FRA25:09
  
 
43
Jesse Fokkenrood
Jesse Fokkenrood ('02)
NED25:10
  
 
44
Rúben Amaral
Rúben Amaral ('01)
POR25:11
  
 
45
Marcel Tobler
Marcel Tobler ('01)
AUT25:12
  
 
46
Giedrius Valinčius
Giedrius Valinčius 
LTU25:17
  
 
47
Etson Barros
Etson Barros ('01)
POR25:24
  
 
48
Miguel Baidal
Miguel Baidal ('01)
ESP25:25
  
 
49
Zemenu Muchie
Zemenu Muchie 
ISR25:27
  
 
50
Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 
FIN25:34
  
 
51
Paul Specht
Paul Specht ('02)
GER25:34
  
 
52
Assaf Harari
Assaf Harari ('01)
ISR25:34
  
 
53
Dereje Chekole
Dereje Chekole 
ISR25:35
  
 
54
Pedro Amaro
Pedro Amaro ('02)
POR25:37
  
 
55
Jamie Battle
Jamie Battle 
IRL25:37
  
 
56Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)DEN25:46
  
 
57
Léo Lädermann
Léo Lädermann ('02)
SUI25:46
  
 
58
Sebastian Frey
Sebastian Frey ('02)
AUT25:48
  
 
59
Mateusz Gos
Mateusz Gos ('02)
POL25:50
  
 
60
Riccardo Martellato
Riccardo Martellato 
ITA25:54
  
 
61
Alain Cavagna
Alain Cavagna ('01)
ITA25:54
  
 
62Andreas Bock BjørnsenAndreas Bock Bjørnsen DEN26:02
  
 
63
Thomas McStay
Thomas McStay 
IRL26:06
  
 
64
Florian Bremm
Florian Bremm 
GER26:08
  
 
65
Julian Großkopf
Julian Großkopf 
GER26:08
  
 
66
Nikólaos Stamoúlis
Nikólaos Stamoúlis ('02)
GRE26:11
  
 
67
Michal Stanik
Michal Stanik ('02)
SVK26:12
  
 
68
Aleksander Wiącek
Aleksander Wiącek 
POL26:20
  
 
69
Kalev Hõlpus
Kalev Hõlpus ('01)
EST26:20
  
 
70
Panayiótis Petroulákis
Panayiótis Petroulákis ('02)
GRE26:39
  
 
71
Benedikt Brem
Benedikt Brem 
GER26:43
  
 
72
Vasyl Sabunyak
Vasyl Sabunyak 
UKR26:44
  
 
73
Gil Weicherding
Gil Weicherding ('01)
LUX26:47
  
 
74
Andriy Krakovetskyy
Andriy Krakovetskyy 
UKR26:54
  
 
75Jonathan MakwarthJonathan Makwarth DEN27:02
  
 
76
Athanásios Ligónis
Athanásios Ligónis 
GRE27:10
  
 
77
Leonid Vandevski
Leonid Vandevski 
MKD27:26
  
 
78
David Borg
David Borg ('02)
MLT28:32
  
 
Jeppe RisvigJeppe Risvig ('01)DEN DNF
  
 
Samuel Pihlström
Samuel Pihlström ('01)
SWE DNS
  
 
Illya Kunin
Illya Kunin ('02)
UKR DNF
  
 
Mustafe Muuse
Mustafe Muuse ('01)
FIN DNF
  
 
Stan Schipperen
Stan Schipperen ('01)
NED DNF
  
 
K22 Cross Country Team Competition km    

Finale A

Finale
1
 
  
GBR
  
 
  Megan Keith, Alexandra Millard, Grace Carson, Alice Goodall, Yasmin Marghini, Eloise Walker
2
 
  
ITA
  
 
  Nadia Battocletti, Aurora Bado, Giovanna Selva, Anna Arnaudo, Ludovica Cavalli, Sara Nestola
3
 
  
FRA
  
 
  Manon Trapp, Floriane Quesada, Flavie Renouard, Anaelle Guillonnet, Eugenie Lorain, Leatitia Croissant
4
 
  
ESP
  
 
  Carmen Riaño, Andrea Romero, María González, Angela Viciosa, Laura Rodriguez, Alicia Berzosa
5
 
  
GER
  
 
  Emma Heckel, Mia Jurenka, Anneke Vortmeier, Rahel Brömmel, Annasophie Drees
6
 
  
POR
  
 
  Mariana Machado, Lia Lemos, Inês Borba
7
 
  
IRL
  
 
  Danielle Donegan, Niamh O'Mahoney, Laura Mooney, Sarah Healy, Jodie McCann, Aoife O'Cuill
8
 
  
SUI
  
 
  Alina Sönning, Sibylle Häring, Agnes McTighe
9
 
  
BEL
  
 
  Annelies Nijssen, Jana Van Lent, Juliette Thomas, Roxane Cleppe
K22 Cross 6 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Nadia Battocletti
Nadia Battocletti 
ITA19:55
  
 
2
Megan Keith
Megan Keith ('02)
GBR20:08
  
 
3
Alexandra Millard
Alexandra Millard ('01)
GBR20:27
  
 
4
Amina Maatoug
Amina Maatoug ('02)
NED20:33
  
 
5
Grace Carson
Grace Carson 
GBR20:35
  
 
6
Manon Trapp
Manon Trapp 
FRA20:42
  
 
7
Carmen Riaño
Carmen Riaño ('01)
ESP20:43
  
 
8
Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist ('01)
FIN20:53
  
 
9
Mariana Machado
Mariana Machado 
POR20:56
  
 
10
Andrea Romero
Andrea Romero 
ESP20:58
  
 
11
Eloise Walker
Eloise Walker ('01)
GBR20:59
  
 
12
Andrea Modin Engesæth
Andrea Modin Engesæth ('01)
NOR21:00
  
 
13
Alice Goodall
Alice Goodall ('01)
GBR21:02
  
 
14
Aurora Bado
Aurora Bado ('02)
ITA21:06
  
 
15
Floriane Quesada
Floriane Quesada 
FRA21:08
  
 
16
Giovanna Selva
Giovanna Selva 
ITA21:09
  
 
17
Flavie Renouard
Flavie Renouard 
FRA21:13
  
 
18
Yasmin Marghini
Yasmin Marghini ('02)
GBR21:15
  
 
19
Anna Arnaudo
Anna Arnaudo 
ITA21:15
  
 
20
Sara Nestola
Sara Nestola ('01)
ITA21:21
  
 
21
Emilia Lillemo
Emilia Lillemo 
SWE21:23
  
 
22
Greta Karinauskaitė
Greta Karinauskaitė ('01)
LTU21:24
  
 
23
Lia Lemos
Lia Lemos ('01)
POR21:31
  
 
24
Alina Sönning
Alina Sönning 
SUI21:31
  
 
25
Emma Heckel
Emma Heckel ('02)
GER21:31
  
 
26
Mia Jurenka
Mia Jurenka ('02)
GER21:33
  
 
27
Anneke Vortmeier
Anneke Vortmeier ('02)
GER21:36
  
 
28
Danielle Donegan
Danielle Donegan ('01)
IRL21:36
  
 
29
Sibylle Häring
Sibylle Häring 
SUI21:39
  
 
30
Ludovica Cavalli
Ludovica Cavalli 
ITA21:40
  
 
31
María González
María González ('01)
ESP21:44
  
 
32
Angela Viciosa
Angela Viciosa ('02)
ESP21:46
  
 
33
Dáfni-Eftihía-Teréza Lavasá
Dáfni-Eftihía-Teréza Lavasá ('01)
GRE21:48
  
 
34
Eugenie Lorain
Eugenie Lorain 
FRA21:48
  
 
35
Niamh O’Mahoney
Niamh O’Mahoney ('02)
IRL21:52
  
 
36
Anaelle Guillonnet
Anaelle Guillonnet 
FRA22:05
  
 
37
Karolína Sasynová
Karolína Sasynová ('02)
CZE22:08
  
 
38
Devora Avramova
Devora Avramova 
BUL22:10
  
 
39
Laura Mooney
Laura Mooney ('02)
IRL22:11
  
 
40
Annelies Nijssen
Annelies Nijssen ('02)
BEL22:12
  
 
41
Jana Van Lent
Jana Van Lent ('01)
BEL22:19
  
 
42
Laura Rodriguez
Laura Rodriguez 
ESP22:21
  
 
43
Annasophie Drees
Annasophie Drees ('01)
GER22:22
  
 
44
Juliette Thomas
Juliette Thomas 
BEL22:23
  
 
45
Ivanna Potapchuk
Ivanna Potapchuk ('01)
UKR22:30
  
 
46
Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen ('01)
SWE22:31
  
 
47
Leatitia Croissant
Leatitia Croissant 
FRA22:36
  
 
48
Roxane Cleppe
Roxane Cleppe ('01)
BEL22:39
  
 
49
Alicia Berzosa
Alicia Berzosa 
ESP22:41
  
 
50
Agnes McTighe
Agnes McTighe ('01)
SUI22:48
  
 
51
Sabriye Güzelyurt
Sabriye Güzelyurt 
TUR22:51
  
 
52
Julia Koralewska
Julia Koralewska ('02)
POL22:55
  
 
53
Rahel Brömmel
Rahel Brömmel ('02)
GER22:57
  
 
54
Jodie McCann
Jodie McCann 
IRL22:59
  
 
55
Inês Borba
Inês Borba ('02)
POR23:05
  
 
56
Liza Šajn
Liza Šajn ('02)
SLO23:18
  
 
57
Kateryna Onisimova
Kateryna Onisimova ('02)
UKR25:19
  
 
Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy ('01)
IRL DNF
  
 
Aoife O’Cuill
Aoife O’Cuill ('01)
IRL DNF
  
 
D19 Cross team km    

Finale A

Finale
1
 
  
GBR
  
 
  Will Barnicoat, Sam Mills, Luke Birdseye, Edward Bird, Johnny Livingstone, Jacob Deacon
2
 
  
IRL
  
 
  Nicholas Griggs, Dean Casey, Sean M McGinley, Mark Hanrahan, Callum Morgan, Jonas Stafford
3
 
  
ESP
  
 
  Jaime Migallón, Mario Monreal, David Cantero, Eric Lore, Ronaldo Olivo, Aleix Vives
4
 
  
TUR
  
 
  Ismail Taşyürek, Taner Tunçtan, Utku Göler, Enbiya Yazici
5
 
  
NOR
  
 
  Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen, Simen Gløgård Stensrud, Vebjørn Hovdejord, Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen, Abdullahi Dahir Rabi
6
 
  
FRA
  
 
  Pierre Boudy, Gabriel Timba, Baptiste Cartieaux, Suleyman Yalaoui, Valentin Poulin, Adrien Le Richomme
7
 
  
GER
  
 
  Benjamin Dern, Kurt Lauer, Lukas Ehrle, Silas Zahlten, Constantin Carls
8
 
  
BEL
  
 
  Noah Konteh, Mathis Lievens, Simon Jeukenne, Vince Desalegn VAN WINCKEL
9
 
  
NED
  
 
  Stefan Nillessen, Teun Ter Haar, Juan Zijderlaan
10
 
  
ITA
  
 
  Konjoneh Maggi, Elia Mattio, Nicolo' Cornali, Matteo Bardea, Federico Sammartino, Francesco Ropelato
11
 
  
SUI
  
 
  Jonathan Hofer, Romuald Brosset, Jonas Schaub, Keanu Simasotchi, Aarno Liebl
12Danmark Danmark  DEN
  
 
  Joel Ibler Lillesø, Malthe Bøgebjerg, Victor Tvistholm Jørgensen, Axel Vang Christensen
13
 
  
POL
  
 
  Maciej Megier, Kamil Herzyk, Konrad Pogorzelski
14
 
  
AUT
  
 
  Kevin Kamenschak, Emil Bezecny, Timo Hinterndorfer, Thomas WINDISCHBAUER
15
 
  
POR
  
 
  Rodrigo Lima, Rúben Pires, Duarte Santos, Rodrigo Freitas, Leandro Monteiro
16
 
  
LUX
  
 
  Vivien Henz, Gaspar Klückers, Maurice Fernand Marcel Gierens
17
 
  
ISR
  
 
  Ataka Damsia, Tomer Mualem, Har'el Schein, Yuval Danieli
18
 
  
CZE
  
 
  Pavel Vinduška, Matěj Hřebačka, David Šlapák, Marián Dražan, Maximilian Matolín
19
 
  
CRO
  
 
  Nino Jambrešić, Noa Tončinić, Marian Bakšić
20
 
  
LTU
  
 
  Valentas Mockus, Ignas Vanagas, Erik Cerniavski
D19 Cross 5.7 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Will Barnicoat
Will Barnicoat ('03)
GBR17:40
  
 
2
Nicholas Griggs
Nicholas Griggs ('04)
IRL17:41
  
 
3
Dean Casey
Dean Casey ('03)
IRL17:46
  
 
4
Sam Mills
Sam Mills ('04)
GBR17:54
  
 
5
Luke Birdseye
Luke Birdseye ('05)
GBR17:56
  
 
6
Jaime Migallón
Jaime Migallón ('03)
ESP18:06
  
 
7
Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen
Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen ('03)
NOR18:07
  
 
8
Mario Monreal
Mario Monreal ('03)
ESP18:09
  
 
9
Edward Bird
Edward Bird ('05)
GBR18:09
  
 
10
Ismail Taşyürek
Ismail Taşyürek ('03)
TUR18:10
  
 
11
Taner Tunçtan
Taner Tunçtan ('03)
TUR18:13
  
 
12
Sean M McGinley
Sean M McGinley ('03)
IRL18:14
  
 
13Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)DEN18:14
  
 
14
Ferenc Soma Kovács
Ferenc Soma Kovács ('04)
HUN18:15
  
 
15
Stefan Nillessen
Stefan Nillessen ('03)
NED18:15
  
 
16
David Cantero
David Cantero ('03)
ESP18:19
  
 
17
Noah Konteh
Noah Konteh ('03)
BEL18:21
  
 
18
Pierre Boudy
Pierre Boudy ('04)
FRA18:21
  
 
18
Callum Morgan
Callum Morgan ('03)
IRL18:21
  
 
20
Aleix Vives
Aleix Vives ('04)
ESP18:21
  
 
21
Jonathan Hofer
Jonathan Hofer ('03)
SUI18:22
  
 
22
Johnny Livingstone
Johnny Livingstone ('03)
GBR18:24
  
 
23
Maciej Megier
Maciej Megier ('03)
POL18:25
  
 
24
Gabriel Timba
Gabriel Timba ('03)
FRA18:25
  
 
25
Vivien Henz
Vivien Henz ('04)
LUX18:26
  
 
26
Benjamin Dern
Benjamin Dern ('03)
GER18:26
  
 
27
Simen Gløgård Stensrud
Simen Gløgård Stensrud ('05)
NOR18:27
  
 
28
Jacob Deacon
Jacob Deacon ('05)
GBR18:27
  
 
29
Kurt Lauer
Kurt Lauer ('03)
GER18:28
  
 
30
Vebjørn Hovdejord
Vebjørn Hovdejord ('03)
NOR18:29
  
 
31
Mathis Lievens
Mathis Lievens ('04)
BEL18:31
  
 
32
Utku Göler
Utku Göler ('05)
TUR18:31
  
 
33
Jonas Stafford
Jonas Stafford ('05)
IRL18:32
  
 
34
Kevin Kamenschak
Kevin Kamenschak ('04)
AUT18:33
  
 
35
Eric Lore
Eric Lore ('03)
ESP18:34
  
 
36
Baptiste Cartieaux
Baptiste Cartieaux ('03)
FRA18:34
  
 
37
Konjoneh Maggi
Konjoneh Maggi ('03)
ITA18:40
  
 
38
Karl Ottfalk
Karl Ottfalk ('06)
SWE18:41
  
 
39
Elia Mattio
Elia Mattio ('03)
ITA18:44
  
 
40
Ataka Damsia
Ataka Damsia ('03)
ISR18:45
  
 
41
Lukas Ehrle
Lukas Ehrle ('04)
GER18:45
  
 
42
Nicolo' Cornali
Nicolo' Cornali ('03)
ITA18:45
  
 
43
Valentin Poulin
Valentin Poulin ('03)
FRA18:45
  
 
44
Romuald Brosset
Romuald Brosset ('05)
SUI18:47
  
 
45
Teun Ter Haar
Teun Ter Haar ('03)
NED18:47
  
 
46
Kamil Herzyk
Kamil Herzyk ('04)
POL18:47
  
 
47
Adrien Le Richomme
Adrien Le Richomme ('03)
FRA18:48
  
 
48
Federico Sammartino
Federico Sammartino ('04)
ITA18:49
  
 
49
Juan Zijderlaan
Juan Zijderlaan ('05)
NED18:50
  
 
50
Simon Jeukenne
Simon Jeukenne ('05)
BEL18:50
  
 
51
Rodrigo Lima
Rodrigo Lima ('03)
POR18:51
  
 
52
Suleyman Yalaoui
Suleyman Yalaoui ('04)
FRA18:57
  
 
53
Mark Hanrahan
Mark Hanrahan ('03)
IRL18:57
  
 
54
Emil Bezecny
Emil Bezecny ('04)
AUT18:58
  
 
55
Jonas Schaub
Jonas Schaub ('03)
SUI18:58
  
 
56
Dmytro Torhachov
Dmytro Torhachov ('03)
UKR19:00
  
 
57Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)DEN19:01
  
 
58
Francesco Ropelato
Francesco Ropelato ('05)
ITA19:01
  
 
59
Rúben Pires
Rúben Pires ('03)
POR19:04
  
 
60
Morten Siht
Morten Siht ('04)
EST19:05
  
 
60Victor Tvistholm JørgensenVictor Tvistholm Jørgensen ('04)DEN19:05
  
 
62
Konrad Pogorzelski
Konrad Pogorzelski ('03)
POL19:05
  
 
63
Enbiya Yazici
Enbiya Yazici ('03)
TUR19:08
  
 
64
Aarno Liebl
Aarno Liebl ('05)
SUI19:09
  
 
65
Silas Zahlten
Silas Zahlten ('04)
GER19:10
  
 
66
Timo Hinterndorfer
Timo Hinterndorfer ('04)
AUT19:10
  
 
67
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen ('05)
NOR19:12
  
 
68
Odisséas Kíkas
Odisséas Kíkas ('04)
GRE19:13
  
 
69
Pavel Vinduška
Pavel Vinduška ('04)
CZE19:16
  
 
70
Matěj Hřebačka
Matěj Hřebačka ('03)
CZE19:16
  
 
71
Matteo Bardea
Matteo Bardea ('03)
ITA19:16
  
 
72
Athanásios-Mários Zigoúris
Athanásios-Mários Zigoúris ('04)
GRE19:17
  
 
73
Constantin Carls
Constantin Carls ('03)
GER19:18
  
 
74
Duarte Santos
Duarte Santos ('03)
POR19:23
  
 
75
Thomas WINDISCHBAUER
Thomas WINDISCHBAUER ('03)
AUT19:26
  
 
76
Vince Desalegn VAN WINCKEL
Vince Desalegn VAN WINCKEL ('04)
BEL19:36
  
 
77
Tomer Mualem
Tomer Mualem ('03)
ISR19:36
  
 
78
Dragoș-Luca Pop
Dragoș-Luca Pop ('05)
ROU19:39
  
 
79
Rodrigo Freitas
Rodrigo Freitas ('04)
POR19:43
  
 
80
David Šlapák
David Šlapák ('03)
CZE19:45
  
 
81
Gaspar Klückers
Gaspar Klückers ('04)
LUX19:46
  
 
82
Marián Dražan
Marián Dražan ('04)
CZE19:51
  
 
83
Nino Jambrešić
Nino Jambrešić ('04)
CRO19:54
  
 
84
Gabriel Farrugia
Gabriel Farrugia ('04)
MLT19:54
  
 
85
Maximilian Matolín
Maximilian Matolín ('03)
CZE20:03
  
 
86
Har'el Schein
Har'el Schein ('03)
ISR20:05
  
 
87
Leandro Monteiro
Leandro Monteiro ('03)
POR20:13
  
 
88
Aleksej Klemenčič
Aleksej Klemenčič ('04)
SLO20:16
  
 
89
Valentas Mockus
Valentas Mockus ('06)
LTU20:42
  
 
90
Yuval Danieli
Yuval Danieli ('03)
ISR20:42
  
 
91
Noa Tončinić
Noa Tončinić ('04)
CRO20:55
  
 
92
Oliver Annus
Oliver Annus ('03)
EST20:55
  
 
93
Maurice Fernand Marcel Gierens
Maurice Fernand Marcel Gierens ('03)
LUX20:55
  
 
94
Ignas Vanagas
Ignas Vanagas ('03)
LTU20:58
  
 
95
Marian Bakšić
Marian Bakšić ('05)
CRO21:15
  
 
96
Erik Cerniavski
Erik Cerniavski ('04)
LTU21:41
  
 
Pétros Papaioánnou
Pétros Papaioánnou ('03)
GRE DNF
  
 
Ronaldo Olivo
Ronaldo Olivo ('04)
ESP DNF
  
 
Keanu Simasotchi
Keanu Simasotchi ('04)
SUI DNF
  
 
Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)DEN DNF
  
 
Abdullahi Dahir Rabi
Abdullahi Dahir Rabi ('03)
NOR DNF
  
 
P19 Cross Country Team Competition km    

Finale A

Finale
1
 
  
ESP
  
 
  Maria Forero, Iraia Mendia, Antia Castro, Marta Serrano, Ines Docampo, María Viciosa
2
 
  
TUR
  
 
  Ayça Fidanoğlu, Edibe Yağiz, Pelinsu Şahin, Sila Ata
3
 
  
GER
  
 
  Kira Weis, Lisa Merkel, Sofia Benfarès, Carolina Schäfer, Johanna Pulte
4
 
  
GBR
  
 
  Innes Fitzgerald, Rebecca Flaherty, Megan Harris, Alice Bates, Alice Wright, Beatrice Wood
5
 
  
NOR
  
 
  Ingeborg Østgård, Maren Halle Haugen, Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg, Ina Halle Haugen
6
 
  
FRA
  
 
  Jade Le Corre, Margot Dajoux, Fleur Templier, Paris Thais, Faustine Chaboche, Jade Buridon
7
 
  
BEL
  
 
  Julie Voet, Marie Bilo, Hannah Enkels, Charlotte Pennemann
8
 
  
IRL
  
 
  Jane Buckley, Fiona Hawkins, Anika Thompson, Anna Gardiner, Hannah Kehoe, Roise Roberts
9
 
  
UKR
  
 
  Ulyana Rachynska, Tetiana Kohut, Tetiana Chornovol
10Danmark Danmark  DEN
  
 
  Marie-Louise Jørgensen, Sofia Thøgersen, Emma Kiplagat Kondrup, Astrid My Rønde Kristensen, Klara Hansen
11
 
  
ITA
  
 
  Lucia Arnoldo, Adele Roatta, Beatrice Casagrande, Sofia Sidenius, Nicole Coppa, Elena Ribigini
12
 
  
ROU
  
 
  Madalina Elena Sirbu, Alexandra Maria Hudea, Mihaela Maria Blaga, Iulia Florina Marginean, Maria Talida Sfarghiu
13
 
  
SUI
  
 
  Lilly Nägeli, Shirin Kerber, Tabea Blatter, Emily Heilig, Danika Slits
14
 
  
POR
  
 
  Ana Marinho, Lara Costa, Rita Figueiredo, Beatriz Fernandes, Diana Fernandes
15
 
  
SRB
  
 
  Saima Murić, Mejra Mehmedović, Natalija Grujic, Sanja Marić
P19 Cross 4 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Maria Forero
Maria Forero ('03)
ESP13:04
  
 
2
Ingeborg Østgård
Ingeborg Østgård ('03)
NOR13:07
  
 
3
Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen ('03)
FIN13:08
  
 
4
Innes Fitzgerald
Innes Fitzgerald ('06)
GBR13:15
  
 
5
Jane Buckley
Jane Buckley ('03)
IRL13:22
  
 
6
Kira Weis
Kira Weis ('04)
GER13:32
  
 
7
Ayça Fidanoğlu
Ayça Fidanoğlu ('06)
TUR13:37
  
 
8
Edibe Yağiz
Edibe Yağiz ('06)
TUR13:38
  
 
9
Iraia Mendia
Iraia Mendia ('03)
ESP13:38
  
 
10
Pelinsu Şahin
Pelinsu Şahin ('03)
TUR13:43
  
 
11
Antia Castro
Antia Castro ('03)
ESP13:44
  
 
12
Jade Le Corre
Jade Le Corre ('05)
FRA13:46
  
 
13
Lisa Merkel
Lisa Merkel ('03)
GER13:46
  
 
14
Sofia Benfarès
Sofia Benfarès ('04)
GER13:48
  
 
15
Maren Halle Haugen
Maren Halle Haugen ('03)
NOR13:48
  
 
16Marie-Louise JørgensenMarie-Louise Jørgensen ('03)DEN13:49
  
 
17
Katarzyna Napiórkowska
Katarzyna Napiórkowska ('04)
POL13:50
  
 
18
Rebecca Flaherty
Rebecca Flaherty ('05)
GBR13:50
  
 
19
Margot Dajoux
Margot Dajoux ('05)
FRA13:51
  
 
20
Saima Murić
Saima Murić ('06)
SRB13:51
  
 
21
Ulyana Rachynska
Ulyana Rachynska ('03)
UKR13:51
  
 
22
Julie Voet
Julie Voet ('03)
BEL13:51
  
 
23
Megan Harris
Megan Harris ('04)
GBR13:52
  
 
24
María Viciosa
María Viciosa ('06)
ESP13:55
  
 
25Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)DEN13:57
  
 
26
Marie Bilo
Marie Bilo ('03)
BEL14:00
  
 
27
Carolina Schäfer
Carolina Schäfer ('04)
GER14:00
  
 
28
Tetiana Kohut
Tetiana Kohut ('03)
UKR14:00
  
 
29
Veronika Sadek
Veronika Sadek ('03)
SLO14:02
  
 
30
Lilly Nägeli
Lilly Nägeli ('03)
SUI14:02
  
 
31
Alice Wright
Alice Wright ('03)
GBR14:02
  
 
32
Lucia Arnoldo
Lucia Arnoldo ('05)
ITA14:02
  
 
33
Johanna Pulte
Johanna Pulte ('03)
GER14:04
  
 
34
Hannah Enkels
Hannah Enkels ('05)
BEL14:04
  
 
35
Fiona Hawkins
Fiona Hawkins ('03)
IRL14:05
  
 
36
Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg
Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg ('04)
NOR14:07
  
 
37
Sila Ata
Sila Ata ('04)
TUR14:08
  
 
38
Ana Marinho
Ana Marinho ('03)
POR14:08
  
 
39
Madalina Elena Sirbu
Madalina Elena Sirbu ('03)
ROU14:08
  
 
40
Elsa Sundqvist
Elsa Sundqvist ('05)
SWE14:09
  
 
41
Gréta Varga
Gréta Varga ('03)
HUN14:11
  
 
42
Fleur Templier
Fleur Templier ('05)
FRA14:12
  
 
43
Marta Serrano
Marta Serrano ('03)
ESP14:14
  
 
44
Alexandra Maria Hudea
Alexandra Maria Hudea ('06)
ROU14:15
  
 
45
Adele Roatta
Adele Roatta ('04)
ITA14:17
  
 
46
Beatrice Casagrande
Beatrice Casagrande ('04)
ITA14:17
  
 
47
Lara Costa
Lara Costa ('06)
POR14:17
  
 
48
Shirin Kerber
Shirin Kerber ('06)
SUI14:18
  
 
49
Ina Halle Haugen
Ina Halle Haugen ('03)
NOR14:20
  
 
50
Mihaela Maria Blaga
Mihaela Maria Blaga ('04)
ROU14:22
  
 
51
Maria Talida Sfarghiu
Maria Talida Sfarghiu ('03)
ROU14:24
  
 
52
Anika Thompson
Anika Thompson ('03)
IRL14:27
  
 
53
Ines Docampo
Ines Docampo ('03)
ESP14:28
  
 
54
Paris Thais
Paris Thais ('03)
FRA14:28
  
 
55
Rita Figueiredo
Rita Figueiredo ('03)
POR14:28
  
 
56
Tabea Blatter
Tabea Blatter ('03)
SUI14:29
  
 
57
Maria Kássou
Maria Kássou ('03)
GRE14:30
  
 
58
Iulia Florina Marginean
Iulia Florina Marginean ('04)
ROU14:31
  
 
59
Anna Gardiner
Anna Gardiner ('06)
IRL14:31
  
 
60
Alice Bates
Alice Bates ('05)
GBR14:31
  
 
61
Tetiana Chornovol
Tetiana Chornovol ('03)
UKR14:32
  
 
62
Faustine Chaboche
Faustine Chaboche ('04)
FRA14:35
  
 
63
Hilla Azran
Hilla Azran ('04)
ISR14:35
  
 
64
Eliška Hostková
Eliška Hostková ('04)
CZE14:37
  
 
65
Dione Schipper
Dione Schipper ('04)
NED14:39
  
 
66
Roise Roberts
Roise Roberts ('04)
IRL14:40
  
 
67
Sofia Sidenius
Sofia Sidenius ('06)
ITA14:41
  
 
68
Vasilikí Kallimoyiánni
Vasilikí Kallimoyiánni ('04)
GRE14:50
  
 
69
Elena Ribigini
Elena Ribigini ('05)
ITA14:53
  
 
70
Charlotte Pennemann
Charlotte Pennemann ('05)
BEL14:53
  
 
71
Nicole Coppa
Nicole Coppa ('03)
ITA14:56
  
 
72
Hannah Kehoe
Hannah Kehoe ('04)
IRL14:58
  
 
73
Diana Fernandes
Diana Fernandes ('04)
POR14:59
  
 
74Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)DEN15:06
  
 
75
Danika Slits
Danika Slits ('05)
SUI15:08
  
 
76
Emily Heilig
Emily Heilig ('06)
SUI15:08
  
 
77
Tamar KUINT
Tamar KUINT ('05)
ISR15:13
  
 
78
Mejra Mehmedović
Mejra Mehmedović ('06)
SRB15:15
  
 
79
Beatriz Fernandes
Beatriz Fernandes ('04)
POR15:16
  
 
80
Karolina Bliujute
Karolina Bliujute ('04)
LTU15:18
  
 
81
Natalija Grujic
Natalija Grujic ('06)
SRB15:39
  
 
82
Lorena Bartaković
Lorena Bartaković ('04)
CRO15:48
  
 
83
Eleonora Višnevskytė
Eleonora Višnevskytė ('05)
LTU15:56
  
 
84
Sanja Marić
Sanja Marić ('06)
SRB16:17
  
 
Astrid My Rønde KristensenAstrid My Rønde Kristensen ('04)DEN DNF
  
 
Jade Buridon
Jade Buridon ('04)
FRA DNF
  
 
Beatrice Wood
Beatrice Wood ('03)
GBR DNS
  
 
Klara HansenKlara Hansen ('03)DEN DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne
6.10TårnbyLysstævne
6.10BallerupKastefemkamp
3.10ViborgViborg Track Meeting III
3.10HerningØnskestævne
1.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
1.10FrederiksbergFIF Kastemangekamp
1.10HaderslevSønderjyske Mesterskaber
30.9FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab
30.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
30.9SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
30.9Aarhus1900 Halvmaraton
28.9Korsør Aftenstævne
27.9HvidovreUngdom afsluttende
26.9OdenseOdense Klub Kast 4
24.9OdenseHCA Marathon
24.9OdenseDM Masters Maraton
23.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for ungdom
23.9HaderslevHif 5000 meter efterårsløb
23.9HvidovreIntern sæsonafslutning kastemangekamp
22‐24.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
21.9RøddingRAK Klubmesterskaber
21.9GlostrupTages kastetrekamp
21.9HvidovreKlubmesterskab i kast 2
20.9AabenraaNålestævne
19.9HvidovreKlubmesterskab i kast 1
17.9KøbenhavnDM/DM Masters Halvmarathon
17.9KøbenhavnCopenhagen Half Marathon
17.9KøbenhavnElite Mile
16.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
16.9ValbyGang i Valbyparken
16.9ValbyDM kapgang 35km
16.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
16.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
16.9VejenSydmesterskaber
16‐17.9EsbjergDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
13.9NyborgNålestævne 3
11.9NæstvedPointstævne i HG
10.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
9‐10.9AalborgDGI Landsmesterskab
9.9AarhusDM Hold
9.9AarhusDM Hold - Udenfor konkurrence
6.9VejleRegionsstævne