Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Malmö/A SWE: Pepparkaksspelen 10‐11.12.2022 Inde
Atleticum

M 60 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Joel Norin
Joel Norin ('07)
SWE7.33
  
 PB
2
Johan Frithiofsson
Johan Frithiofsson ('03)
SWE7.80
  
 SB
3
Viktor Lindberg
Viktor Lindberg ('07)
SWE7.84
  
 PB
4
Elias Toth
Elias Toth ('05)
SWE7.88
  
 SB
M 60 m extra    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Johan Frithiofsson
Johan Frithiofsson ('03)
SWE7.78
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Joel Norin
Joel Norin ('07)
SWE23.86
  
 PB
2
Hugo Kjellander
Hugo Kjellander ('08)
SWE25.52
  
 PB
Finale B
11.12.
11.12.
1
Nino Kusljic
Nino Kusljic ('08)
SWE24.06
  
 PB
2
Leo Strandh
Leo Strandh ('05)
SWE24.52
  
 SB
3
Fabian Hermansson
Fabian Hermansson ('05)
SWE25.38
  
 PB
Finale C
11.12.
11.12.
1
Joar Franck
Joar Franck ('05)
SWE24.64
  
 PB
2
Jesper Dreifaldt
Jesper Dreifaldt ('02)
SWE25.22
  
 PB
3
Johan Frithiofsson
Johan Frithiofsson ('03)
SWE25.50
  
 PB
Finale D
11.12.
11.12.
1
Joakim Hald
Joakim Hald ('96)
SWE25.51
  
 PB
2
Elias Toth
Elias Toth ('05)
SWE26.57
  
 SB
M 800 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Michael Hansson
Michael Hansson ('96)
SWE1:58.59
  
 PB
2
Darcy Powne
Darcy Powne 
AUS1:58.98
  
 PB
3
Zeth Söderlund
Zeth Söderlund ('97)
SWE2:02.50
  
 SB
4
Arvid Jiwestam
Arvid Jiwestam ('04)
SWE2:04.23
  
 PB
5Mikkel Feldborg NielsenMikkel Feldborg Nielsen ('07)DEN2:04.53
  
 PB
Finale B
11.12.
11.12.
1
Mikael Seger
Mikael Seger ('96)
SWE2:12.62
  
 PB
2
Fredrik Krantz
Fredrik Krantz ('80)
SWE2:13.38
  
 PB
3
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE2:26.68
  
 PB
4
Cedrik Wreme
Cedrik Wreme ('71)
SWE2:32.91
  
 PB
5
Anders Östman
Anders Östman ('62)
SWE2:42.97
  
 PB
6
Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi ('09)
SWE2:43.62
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Anton Rosslin
Anton Rosslin ('04)
SWE1.94
  
 =PB
 
1.64
  O
1.68
  O
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80
  O
1.83
  O
1.86
  O
1.88
  O
1.90
 XO
1.92
 XO
1.94
XXO
1.96
XXX
    
2
Viktor Sahlin
Viktor Sahlin ('07)
SWE1.92
  
 PB
 
1.68
  O
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80
  O
1.83
  O
1.86
  O
1.88
  O
1.90
  O
1.92
  O
1.94
XXX
      
3
Hilding Jerrhag
Hilding Jerrhag ('07)
SWE1.83
  
 PB
 
1.64
 XO
1.68
  O
1.71
  O
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80
  O
1.83
  O
1.86
XXX
4
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE1.83
  
 PB
 
1.68
 XO
1.71
  O
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80
XXO
1.83
  O
1.86
XXX
 
5
Fredrik Walemo
Fredrik Walemo ('07)
SWE1.71
  
 PB
 
1.60
  O
1.64
  O
1.68
 XO
1.71
 XO
1.74
XXX
   
M Længdespring    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE6.11
  
 PB
 
5.70 SB5.84 SB3.295.445.536.11 PB  
2
Viktor Sahlin
Viktor Sahlin ('07)
SWE5.71
  
 PB
 
5.31 SB5.44 PB5.435.075.64 PB5.71 PB  
3
Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk ('06)
SWE5.62
  
 PB
 
5.52 PB5.52 =PB  X5.375.58 PB5.62 PB  
4
Hilding Jerrhag
Hilding Jerrhag ('07)
SWE5.46
  
 PB
 
5.41 PB5.46 PB4.125.27  X5.40  
5
Joakim Hald
Joakim Hald ('96)
SWE5.20
  
 SB
 
4.99 SB5.20 SB5.155.00  X5.12  
K 60 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Hannah Hansson
Hannah Hansson 
SWE8.27
  
 
2
Elina Brantvall
Elina Brantvall ('06)
SWE8.39
  
 PB
3
Marie Hansson
Marie Hansson ('80)
SWE8.43
  
 PB
4
Emma Ljungnér
Emma Ljungnér ('81)
SWE8.44
  
 
5
Dilek Özgür
Dilek Özgür ('03)
SWE8.44
  
 SB
6
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE9.17
  
 SB
7
Filipa Ivarsson
Filipa Ivarsson ('07)
SWE9.39
  
 PB
8
Ella Karmborg
Ella Karmborg ('04)
SWE9.56
  
 PB
K 60 m extra    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Hannah Hansson
Hannah Hansson 
SWE8.32
  
 
2
Emma Ljungnér
Emma Ljungnér ('81)
SWE8.39
  
 
3
Elina Brantvall
Elina Brantvall ('06)
SWE8.46
  
 
4
Dilek Özgür
Dilek Özgür ('03)
SWE8.47
  
 
5
Marie Hansson
Marie Hansson ('80)
SWE8.52
  
 
6
Ella Karmborg
Ella Karmborg ('04)
SWE9.54
  
 PB
7
Filipa Ivarsson
Filipa Ivarsson ('07)
SWE9.60
  
 
K 200 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE27.65
  
 PB
2
Elina Brantvall
Elina Brantvall ('06)
SWE28.09
  
 SB
3
Ellen Birgander
Ellen Birgander ('07)
SWE28.46
  
 SB
Finale B
11.12.
11.12.
1
Lillian Cardinali
Lillian Cardinali ('08)
SWE27.83
  
 PB
2
Michelle Olsson
Michelle Olsson ('09)
SWE28.11
  
 PB
3
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE28.75
  
 
Finale C
11.12.
11.12.
1
Marie Hansson
Marie Hansson ('80)
SWE28.22
  
 PB
2
Seoyul Choi
Seoyul Choi ('09)
SWE28.66
  
 PB
3
Dilek Özgür
Dilek Özgür ('03)
SWE28.80
  
 SB
Finale D
11.12.
11.12.
1
Agnes Sandberg
Agnes Sandberg ('07)
SWE28.47
  
 PB
2
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Linnea Stjernfeldt ('07)
SWE29.04
  
 PB
3
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE30.52
  
 
Finale E
11.12.
11.12.
1
Emma Berglund
Emma Berglund ('09)
SWE29.86
  
 PB
2
Ella Karmborg
Ella Karmborg ('04)
SWE32.60
  
 PB
3
Filipa Ivarsson
Filipa Ivarsson ('07)
SWE33.97
  
 PB
Finale F
11.12.
11.12.
1
Nova Hedin
Nova Hedin ('08)
SWE29.91
  
 PB
2
Filippa Persson
Filippa Persson ('08)
SWE31.19
  
 PB
3
Stella Falknell
Stella Falknell ('07)
SWE32.06
  
 SB
K 800 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Freja Bjerström
Freja Bjerström ('07)
SWE2:22.73
  
 PB
2
Zelda Lukic
Zelda Lukic ('09)
SWE2:29.83
  
 PB
3
Alice Gossner
Alice Gossner ('08)
SWE2:32.34
  
 PB
4
Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage ('07)
SWE2:37.40
  
 PB
5
Clara Gullbrantz
Clara Gullbrantz ('06)
SWE2:37.69
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Isa Lindberg
Isa Lindberg ('07)
SWE1.60
  
 SB
 
1.44
  O
1.48
  O
1.51
  O
1.54
 XO
1.57
 XO
1.60
 XO
1.63
XXX
 
2
Johanna Persson
Johanna Persson ('03)
SWE1.54
  
 SB
 
1.40
  O
1.44
  O
1.48
  O
1.51
  O
1.54
XXO
1.57
XXX
  
3
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE1.51
  
 =SB
 
1.44
  O
1.48
  O
1.51
  O
1.54
XXX
    
K Længdespring    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE4.95
  
 SB
 
4.77 SB  X4.744.86 SB4.95 SB4.86  
2
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE4.86
  
 SB
 
4.72 SB4.72 =SB  –  X4.86 SB4.74  
3
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE4.08
  
 SB
 
  X3.66 SB4.07 SB4.08 SB3.95  X  
4
Ellen Kraen
Ellen Kraen ('07)
SWE4.08
  
 PB
 
  X4.03 PB3.983.89  X4.08 PB  
5
Filipa Ivarsson
Filipa Ivarsson ('07)
SWE3.53
  
 PB
 
3.20 SB3.183.38 SB3.53 PB3.443.45  
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Leo Strandh
Leo Strandh ('05)
SWE9.26
  
 PB
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Viktor Sällberg
Viktor Sällberg ('04)
SWE7.80
  
 SB
 
7.44 SB7.80 SB7.387.10  X   
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Alice Hultberg
Alice Hultberg ('05)
SWE10.47
  
 PB
 
8.80 PB8.4710.26 PB10.35 PB10.0910.47 PB  
2
Tilde Schack
Tilde Schack ('05)
SWE8.83
  
 PB
 
8.398.72 PB8.83 PB8.278.088.71  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Angelos Pavlidis
Angelos Pavlidis ('06)
SWE13.82
  
 PB
 
13.60 PB13.82 PB13.50  X  X13.78  
2
Eric Hansson
Eric Hansson ('07)
SWE12.41
  
 PB
 
10.95 PB9.9912.41 PB11.25  X11.07  
3
André Björk
André Björk ('06)
SWE10.09
  
 PB
 
  X8.45 PB7.328.76 PB9.42 PB10.09 PB  
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Felicia Mårtensson
Felicia Mårtensson ('07)
SWE10.45
  
 
2
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE10.51
  
 
3
Stella Falknell
Stella Falknell ('07)
SWE10.86
  
 
Indledende heats11.12.
Indledende 1
11.12.
11.12.
1
Felicia Mårtensson
Felicia Mårtensson ('07)
SWE10.25
q
  
 PB
2
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE10.31
q
  
 PB
3
Stella Falknell
Stella Falknell ('07)
SWE10.51
q
  
 PB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Majken Nilsson
Majken Nilsson ('06)
SWE11.37
  
 SB
 
  X11.37 SB  X  X  X  X  
2
Felicia Mårtensson
Felicia Mårtensson ('07)
SWE9.16
  
 PB
 
8.08 SB8.63 PB8.519.16 PB8.248.77  
3
Filipa Ivarsson
Filipa Ivarsson ('07)
SWE6.33
  
 PB
 
5.856.27 =PB6.026.33 PB6.186.09  
D15 60 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Nino Kusljic
Nino Kusljic ('08)
SWE7.53
  
 =PB
2
Danny Cox
Danny Cox ('09)
SWE7.74
  
 PB
3
Loke Bergström
Loke Bergström ('08)
SWE7.79
  
 PB
4
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE7.81
  
 
5
Carl Björk
Carl Björk ('09)
SWE8.37
  
 
Finale B
11.12.
11.12.
1
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE8.38
  
 
2
Louis von Werder
Louis von Werder ('09)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
3
Karl Edström
Karl Edström ('09)
SWE8.92
  
 PB
4
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE8.95
  
 PB
Indledende heats11.12.
Indledende 1
11.12.
11.12.
1
Nino Kusljic
Nino Kusljic ('08)
SWE7.53
q
  
 PB
2
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE7.75
q
  
 PB
3
Loke Bergström
Loke Bergström ('08)
SWE7.80
q
  
 PB
4
Wilmer Ahlberg
Wilmer Ahlberg ('08)
SWE8.16
q
  
 
5
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE8.36
q
  
 PB
6
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE8.46
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
11.12.
11.12.
1
Danny Cox
Danny Cox ('09)
SWE7.78
q
  
 PB
2
Carl Björk
Carl Björk ('09)
SWE8.33
q
  
 PB
3
Louis von Werder
Louis von Werder ('09)
SWE8.79
q
  
 PB
4
Karl Edström
Karl Edström ('09)
SWE8.94
q
  
 PB
5
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE9.04
q
  
 PB
6
Erik Greberg
Erik Greberg ('09)
SWE9.17
q
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Elias Häll
Elias Häll ('08)
SWE9.28
  
 PB
2
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE9.61
  
 PB
3
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE9.73
  
 PB
4
Lucas Palmqvist
Lucas Palmqvist ('09)
SWE11.18
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m extra    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE9.68
  
 
2
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE9.77
  
 
D15 Højdespring    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Svante Lindström
Svante Lindström ('09)
SWE1.69
  
 =PB
 
1.40
  O
1.48
  O
1.52
 XO
1.55
 XO
1.58
  O
1.61
  O
1.64
  O
1.65
  O
1.67
XXO
1.69
XXO
      
2
Elias Häll
Elias Häll ('08)
SWE1.61
  
 PB
 
1.32
  O
1.40
  O
1.48
  O
1.52
  O
1.55
  O
1.58
  O
1.61
 XO
1.64
XXX
3
Danny Cox
Danny Cox ('09)
SWE1.52
  
 PB
 
1.40
  O
1.44
 XO
1.48
XXO
1.52
  O
1.55
XXX
   
4
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE1.48
  
 SB
 
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44
  O
1.48
 XO
1.52
XXX
 
5
Valentino Horvath
Valentino Horvath ('08)
SWE1.48
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
 XO
1.44
XXO
1.48
XXO
1.52
XXX
       
6
Maurits Martinsson
Maurits Martinsson ('08)
SWE1.44
  
 PB
 
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
 XO
1.40
  O
1.44
XXO
1.48
XXX
  
7
Johannes Karlsson
Johannes Karlsson ('08)
SWE1.40
  
 
 
1.32
  O
1.40
  O
1.44
XXX
     
8
Karl Edström
Karl Edström ('09)
SWE1.40
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
XXO
1.44
XXX
 
D15 Stangspring    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Elias Häll
Elias Häll ('08)
SWE3.10
  
 PB
 
2.40
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
  O
3.00
  O
3.10
  O
3.20
XXX
 
2
Lucas Palmqvist
Lucas Palmqvist ('09)
SWE2.80
  
 PB
 
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
 XO
2.90
XXX
 
3
Ludvig Hallberg
Ludvig Hallberg ('08)
SWE2.50
  
 PB
 
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
XXX
    
4
Wilhelm Lindmark
Wilhelm Lindmark ('09)
SWE2.50
  
 PB
 
2.10
  O
2.20
 XO
2.30
  O
2.40
XXO
2.50
  O
2.60
XXX
  
D15 Længdespring    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Uros Brankovic
Uros Brankovic ('09)
SWE5.26
  
 PB
 
  X5.04 PB5.26 PB5.21    
2
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE5.00
  
 PB
 
4.705.00 PB4.854.99    
3
Maurits Martinsson
Maurits Martinsson ('08)
SWE4.87
  
 PB
 
  X4.87 PB  X  X    
4
Carl Björk
Carl Björk ('09)
SWE4.85
  
 PB
 
4.78 PB3.994.85 PB  X    
5
Johannes Karlsson
Johannes Karlsson ('08)
SWE4.75
  
 
 
  X  X  X4.75    
6
Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi ('09)
SWE4.71
  
 PB
 
4.63 PB4.564.71 PB4.59    
7
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE4.25
  
 PB
 
4.25 PB4.014.094.11    
8
Valentino Horvath
Valentino Horvath ('08)
SWE4.24
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X4.24 PB    
9
Louis von Werder
Louis von Werder ('09)
SWE4.22
  
 PB
 
4.22 PB  X3.714.17    
10
Terje Lagerholm
Terje Lagerholm ('09)
SWE3.97
  
 PB
 
3.91 PB3.97 PB3.913.02    
11
Erik Greberg
Erik Greberg ('09)
SWE3.69
  
 PB
 
  X  X3.69 PB  X    
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Theo Lydén
Theo Lydén ('08)
SWE11.34
  
 PB
 
11.34 PB10.2610.4211.01    
2
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE11.11
  
 PB
 
9.68 PB9.6710.89 PB11.11 PB    
3
Svante Reidhav
Svante Reidhav ('08)
SWE9.68
  
 PB
 
9.37 PB9.68 PB9.359.03    
4
Elias Häll
Elias Häll ('08)
SWE9.16
  
 
 
9.088.959.16  X    
5
Carl Björk
Carl Björk ('09)
SWE7.50
  
 PB
 
7.50 PB6.026.20  –    
6
Svante Leufstedt
Svante Leufstedt ('08)
SWE7.39
  
 PB
 
6.65 SB7.39 PB7.237.28    
7
Valentino Horvath
Valentino Horvath ('08)
SWE7.20
  
 
 
7.187.047.057.20    
8
Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi ('09)
SWE7.15
  
 PB
 
7.15 PB6.58  –  –    
9
Pluto Palmblad
Pluto Palmblad ('09)
SWE5.93
  
 PB
 
5.81 PB5.475.93 PB5.34    
P15 60 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Seoyul Choi
Seoyul Choi ('09)
SWE8.38
  
 
2
Lillian Cardinali
Lillian Cardinali ('08)
SWE8.43
  
 PB
3
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE8.46
  
 
4
Simona Nusser-Smith
Simona Nusser-Smith ('09)
SWE8.51
  
 PB
5
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE8.58
  
 
6
Michelle Olsson
Michelle Olsson ('09)
SWE8.64
  
 
7
Olivia Weldingh
Olivia Weldingh ('09)
SWE8.74
  
 
8
Elsa Jonsson
Elsa Jonsson ('09)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
Finale B
11.12.
11.12.
1
Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson ('09)
SWE8.87
  
 
2
Matilda Tegner
Matilda Tegner ('08)
SWE8.99
  
 PB
3
Nova Hedin
Nova Hedin ('08)
SWE9.02
  
 =PB
4
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten ('09)
SWE9.06
  
 
5
Lo Linghagen
Lo Linghagen ('09)
SWE9.08
  
 
6
Filippa Persson
Filippa Persson ('08)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
7
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE9.19
  
 
8
Ella Wågstam
Ella Wågstam ('09)
SWE9.26
  
 
Finale C
11.12.
11.12.
1
Alma Andersson
Alma Andersson ('09)
SWE9.19
  
 PB
2
Emilia Lindholm
Emilia Lindholm ('08)
SWE9.42
  
 PB
3
Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson ('09)
SWE9.44
  
 
4
Siri Gustavii
Siri Gustavii ('09)
SWE9.44
  
 PB
5
Ida-lina Somrell
Ida-lina Somrell ('09)
SWE9.52
  
 
6
Rebecka Bryland
Rebecka Bryland ('09)
SWE9.55
  
 
7
Emilia Lundblom
Emilia Lundblom ('09)
SWE9.63
  
 
8
Emelie Eckerwall
Emelie Eckerwall ('09)
SWE9.92
  
 
Indledende heats11.12.
Indledende 1
11.12.
11.12.
1
Seoyul Choi
Seoyul Choi ('09)
SWE8.26
q
  
 PB
2
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE8.44
q
  
 PB
3
Lillian Cardinali
Lillian Cardinali ('08)
SWE8.49
q
  
 PB
4
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE8.57
q
  
 PB
5
Michelle Olsson
Michelle Olsson ('09)
SWE8.60
q
  
 
6
Olivia Weldingh
Olivia Weldingh ('09)
SWE8.69
q
  
 PB
7
Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson ('09)
SWE8.81
q
  
 SB
Indledende 2
11.12.
11.12.
1
Simona Nusser-Smith
Simona Nusser-Smith ('09)
SWE8.59
q
  
 PB
2
Elsa Jonsson
Elsa Jonsson ('09)
SWE8.77
q
  
 PB
3
Lo Linghagen
Lo Linghagen ('09)
SWE9.02
q
  
 =PB
4
Nova Hedin
Nova Hedin ('08)
SWE9.03
q
  
 SB
5
Matilda Tegner
Matilda Tegner ('08)
SWE9.06
q
  
 PB
6
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten ('09)
SWE9.08
q
  
 
7
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE9.18
q
  
 SB
Indledende 3
11.12.
11.12.
1
Filippa Persson
Filippa Persson ('08)
SWE9.15
q
  
 PB
2
Ella Wågstam
Ella Wågstam ('09)
SWE9.16
q
  
 PB
3
Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson ('09)
SWE9.21
q
  
 PB
4
Alma Andersson
Alma Andersson ('09)
SWE9.36
q
  
 SB
5
Rebecka Bryland
Rebecka Bryland ('09)
SWE9.41
q
  
 SB
6
Emilia Lindholm
Emilia Lindholm ('08)
SWE9.46
q
  
 PB
7
Emilia Lundblom
Emilia Lundblom ('09)
SWE9.58
q
  
 PB
Indledende 4
11.12.
11.12.
1
Ida-lina Somrell
Ida-lina Somrell ('09)
SWE9.36
q
  
 PB
2
Siri Gustavii
Siri Gustavii ('09)
SWE9.50
q
  
 PB
3
Emelie Eckerwall
Emelie Eckerwall ('09)
SWE9.83
q
  
 PB
4
Alma Arvidsson
Alma Arvidsson ('09)
SWE9.91
  
 PB
5
Agnes Abrahamsson
Agnes Abrahamsson ('09)
SWE10.15
  
 PB
6
Elna Blake
Elna Blake ('09)
SWE10.39
  
 PB
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE9.66
  
 PB
2
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE9.68
  
 
3
Ida Wikberg
Ida Wikberg ('09)
SWE10.31
  
 
4
Alma Andersson
Alma Andersson ('09)
SWE11.03
  
 
5
Amanda Söderlin
Amanda Söderlin ('09)
SWE11.39
  
 
Finale B
11.12.
11.12.
1
Matilda Tegner
Matilda Tegner ('08)
SWE11.55
  
 PB
2
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE11.70
  
 PB
3
Emelie Eckerwall
Emelie Eckerwall ('09)
SWE12.58
  
 PB
4
Agnes Abrahamsson
Agnes Abrahamsson ('09)
SWE13.44
  
 
5
Elna Blake
Elna Blake ('09)
SWE13.71
  
 
Indledende heats11.12.
Indledende 1
11.12.
11.12.
1
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE9.68
q
  
 PB
2
Ida Wikberg
Ida Wikberg ('09)
SWE9.92
q
  
 PB
3
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE11.90
q
  
 
4
Emelie Eckerwall
Emelie Eckerwall ('09)
SWE12.83
q
  
 PB
5
Agnes Abrahamsson
Agnes Abrahamsson ('09)
SWE13.40
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
11.12.
11.12.
1
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE9.57
q
  
 PB
2
Alma Andersson
Alma Andersson ('09)
SWE10.87
q
  
 PB
3
Amanda Söderlin
Amanda Söderlin ('09)
SWE11.30
q
  
 PB
4
Matilda Tegner
Matilda Tegner ('08)
SWE11.90
q
  
 PB
5
Elna Blake
Elna Blake ('09)
SWE13.48
q
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Ellinore Andersson
Ellinore Andersson ('08)
SWE1.57
  
 PB
 
1.35
  O
1.38
  O
1.41
  O
1.44
  O
1.47
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.57
  O
1.59
XXP
       
2
Ida Wikberg
Ida Wikberg ('09)
SWE1.44
  
 
 
1.38
  O
1.44
  O
1.47
XXX
     
2
Alma Karlsson
Alma Karlsson ('09)
SWE1.44
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
  O
1.41
  O
1.44
  O
1.47
XXX
  
4
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE1.41
  
 =PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
XXO
1.41
XXO
1.44
XXX
  
5
Ida-lina Somrell
Ida-lina Somrell ('09)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
 XO
1.25
  O
    
P15 Længdespring    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Alma Karlsson
Alma Karlsson ('09)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
 
4.58 PB4.514.554.50    
2
Ellinore Andersson
Ellinore Andersson ('08)
SWE4.45
  
 =PB
 
4.38 SB4.45 =PB  –  –    
3
Ida Wikberg
Ida Wikberg ('09)
SWE4.44
  
 PB
 
  X4.27 PB4.254.44 PB    
4
Michelle Olsson
Michelle Olsson ('09)
SWE4.29
  
 
 
4.064.234.274.29    
5
Elsa Jonsson
Elsa Jonsson ('09)
SWE4.28
  
 PB
 
4.28 PB  X3.883.79    
6
Simona Nusser-Smith
Simona Nusser-Smith ('09)
SWE4.27
  
 PB
 
4.25 PB4.19  X4.27 PB    
7
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE4.25
  
 SB
 
4.22 SB4.114.25 SB4.17    
8
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten ('09)
SWE4.19
  
 
 
3.754.19  X  X    
9
Emma Berglund
Emma Berglund ('09)
SWE4.11
  
 
 
4.063.933.804.11    
10
Malva Thorén
Malva Thorén ('09)
SWE4.09
  
 PB
 
4.09 PB3.984.004.03    
11
Lo Linghagen
Lo Linghagen ('09)
SWE4.06
  
 
 
3.984.064.064.05    
12
Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson ('09)
SWE3.92
  
 PB
 
3.92 PB3.733.553.81    
13
Olivia Weldingh
Olivia Weldingh ('09)
SWE3.72
  
 
 
3.473.103.373.72    
14
Ida-lina Somrell
Ida-lina Somrell ('09)
SWE3.65
  
 
 
3.463.613.65  –    
15
Emilia Lundblom
Emilia Lundblom ('09)
SWE3.64
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB3.64 PB3.50  X    
16
Rebecka Bryland
Rebecka Bryland ('09)
SWE3.62
  
 
 
3.443.523.383.62    
17
Elna Blake
Elna Blake ('09)
SWE3.43
  
 PB
 
3.26 PB3.36 PB2.653.43 PB    
18
Siri Gustavii
Siri Gustavii ('09)
SWE3.40
  
 PB
 
3.40 PB3.272.82  X    
19
Agnes Abrahamsson
Agnes Abrahamsson ('09)
SWE3.26
  
 PB
 
3.26 PB2.893.093.03    
20
Juliet Henewaa
Juliet Henewaa ('09)
SWE3.19
  
 PB
 
3.13 PB  X3.19 PB2.83    
21
Alma Arvidsson
Alma Arvidsson ('09)
SWE2.47
  
 PB
 
  X2.13 PB  X2.47 PB    
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Malva Thorén
Malva Thorén ('09)
SWE9.43
  
 PB
 
9.43 PB8.167.988.10    
2Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)DEN9.02
  
 SB
 
7.96 SB9.02 SB8.168.84    
3
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten ('09)
SWE8.17
  
 PB
 
8.17 PB7.557.626.92    
4
Anna Sällberg
Anna Sällberg ('09)
SWE7.63
  
 PB
 
  X7.51 PB7.187.63 PB    
5
Ella Wågstam
Ella Wågstam ('09)
SWE7.14
  
 PB
 
7.14 PB6.826.68  X    
6
Svea Öreberg
Svea Öreberg ('09)
SWE6.90
  
 PB
 
  X6.69 PB5.456.90 PB    
7
Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson ('09)
SWE6.76
  
 PB
 
4.94 PB6.66 PB6.66 =PB6.76 PB    
8
Elna Blake
Elna Blake ('09)
SWE6.43
  
 PB
 
5.68 PB5.436.43 PB6.19    
9
Ida-lina Somrell
Ida-lina Somrell ('09)
SWE5.63
  
 PB
 
5.63 PB4.675.164.78    
D13 60 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Wilgot Borgelin
Wilgot Borgelin ('10)
SWE8.57
  
 PB
2
Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren ('10)
SWE8.64
  
 PB
3
Olof Bignert Hedlund
Olof Bignert Hedlund ('10)
SWE8.64
  
 PB
4
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE8.67
  
 
5
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10)
SWE8.97
  
 
6
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon ('10)
SWE9.03
  
 
7
Gabriel Ronander
Gabriel Ronander ('10)
SWE9.26
  
 
Finale B
11.12.
11.12.
1
Love Hansson
Love Hansson ('10)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
2
Ludvig Frieberg
Ludvig Frieberg ('10)
SWE9.22
  
 
3
Nils Holmqvist
Nils Holmqvist ('10)
SWE9.72
  
 
4
Anton Kalmlund
Anton Kalmlund ('10)
SWE9.87
  
 
5
Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin ('10)
SWE10.32
  
 
Indledende heats11.12.
Indledende 1
11.12.
11.12.
1
Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren ('10)
SWE8.67
q
  
 
2
Wilgot Borgelin
Wilgot Borgelin ('10)
SWE8.69
q
  
 PB
3
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE8.70
q
  
 
4
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon ('10)
SWE8.91
q
  
 
5
Ludvig Frieberg
Ludvig Frieberg ('10)
SWE9.21
q
  
 
6
Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson ('10)
SWE9.23
q
  
 PB
7
Anton Kalmlund
Anton Kalmlund ('10)
SWE9.78
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
11.12.
11.12.
1
Olof Bignert Hedlund
Olof Bignert Hedlund ('10)
SWE8.70
q
  
 PB
2
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10)
SWE8.92
q
  
 PB
3
Gabriel Ronander
Gabriel Ronander ('10)
SWE9.15
q
  
 PB
4
Love Hansson
Love Hansson ('10)
SWE9.25
q
  
 PB
5
Nils Holmqvist
Nils Holmqvist ('10)
SWE9.63
q
  
 PB
6
Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin ('10)
SWE9.96
q
  
 
D13 800 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE2:35.80
  
 
2
Oliver Ehrenborg
Oliver Ehrenborg ('10)
SWE2:35.90
  
 
3
Olle Ånskog
Olle Ånskog ('10)
SWE2:39.84
  
 PB
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Wilgot Borgelin
Wilgot Borgelin ('10)
SWE10.74
  
 SB
2
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE10.93
  
 PB
3
Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren ('10)
SWE11.36
  
 PB
4
Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson ('10)
SWE11.66
  
 PB
5
Melvin Sellberg
Melvin Sellberg ('10)
SWE12.20
  
 PB
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m extra    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Wilgot Borgelin
Wilgot Borgelin ('10)
SWE10.59
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Erik Herstedt
Erik Herstedt ('10)
SWE1.48
  
 PB
 
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.39
  O
1.42
  O
1.45
  O
1.48
  O
1.50
XXX
       
2
Melvin Sellberg
Melvin Sellberg ('10)
SWE1.39
  
 PB
 
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
 XO
1.39
 XO
1.42
XXX
3
Ludvig Frieberg
Ludvig Frieberg ('10)
SWE1.32
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
XXX
   
4
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.16 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
  O
1.24
XXX
     
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10)
SWE4.79
  
 PB
 
4.61 PB4.374.494.79 PB    
2
Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson ('10)
SWE4.65
  
 PB
 
4.384.65 PB4.444.54    
3
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE4.63
  
 PB
 
4.294.324.404.63 PB    
4
Olof Bignert Hedlund
Olof Bignert Hedlund ('10)
SWE4.51
  
 PB
 
3.09 SB  X4.45 PB4.51 PB    
5
Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren ('10)
SWE4.43
  
 PB
 
4.43 PB4.424.384.40    
6
Wilgot Borgelin
Wilgot Borgelin ('10)
SWE4.43
  
 PB
 
4.43 PB4.274.154.11    
7
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Alfred Gustafsson Calderon ('10)
SWE4.34
  
 PB
 
4.174.34 PB4.183.99    
8
Melvin Sellberg
Melvin Sellberg ('10)
SWE4.13
  
 
 
4.083.963.904.13    
9
Love Hansson
Love Hansson ('10)
SWE4.06
  
 PB
 
4.03 PB3.83  X4.06 PB    
10
Gabriel Ronander
Gabriel Ronander ('10)
SWE4.02
  
 PB
 
  X3.80 PB4.02 PB3.74    
11
Nils Holmqvist
Nils Holmqvist ('10)
SWE3.90
  
 PB
 
3.90 PB3.77  X3.85    
12
Ludvig Frieberg
Ludvig Frieberg ('10)
SWE3.90
  
 
 
3.833.903.703.83    
13
Anton Kalmlund
Anton Kalmlund ('10)
SWE3.87
  
 PB
 
  X3.69 PB3.74 PB3.87 PB    
14
Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin ('10)
SWE3.83
  
 PB
 
3.833.743.693.83    
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Tiger Odéhn
Tiger Odéhn ('10)
SWE10.17
  
 
 
9.8610.179.9610.02    
2
Love Hansson
Love Hansson ('10)
SWE9.90
  
 PB
 
7.90 SB9.90 PB9.049.10    
3
Erik Herstedt
Erik Herstedt ('10)
SWE9.60
  
 SB
 
9.33 SB9.049.56 SB9.60 SB    
4
Guss Persson
Guss Persson ('10)
SWE9.34
  
 PB
 
8.75 PB8.668.539.34 PB    
5
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10)
SWE8.97
  
 PB
 
7.54 SB8.44 PB8.97 PB8.34    
6
Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren ('10)
SWE8.66
  
 
 
8.358.017.428.66    
P13 60 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE8.37
  
 
2
Matilda Blixt
Matilda Blixt ('10)
SWE8.72
  
 PB
3
Ella Thümmel
Ella Thümmel ('10)
SWE8.83
  
 
4
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE8.84
  
 
5
Moa Cederström
Moa Cederström ('10)
SWE9.02
  
 
6
Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson ('10)
SWE9.04
  
 
7
Hedda Karlberg
Hedda Karlberg ('10)
SWE9.04
  
 
8
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE9.28
  
 
Finale B
11.12.
11.12.
1
Melanie Andersson
Melanie Andersson ('10)
SWE9.36
  
 
2
Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck ('10)
SWE9.55
  
 
3
Elisia Cerny
Elisia Cerny ('10)
SWE9.58
  
 
4
Adrianna Kowalska
Adrianna Kowalska ('10)
SWE9.61
  
 
5
Dorothea Mader
Dorothea Mader ('10)
SWE9.65
  
 
6
Isabella Portillo
Isabella Portillo ('10)
SWE9.70
  
 
7
Mia Rygaard
Mia Rygaard ('10)
SWE9.70
  
 
Finale C
11.12.
11.12.
1
Filippa Sundler
Filippa Sundler ('10)
SWE9.62
  
 PB
2
Laura Engmark
Laura Engmark ('10)
SWE9.64
  
 PB
3
Alma Lindberg
Alma Lindberg ('10)
SWE9.84
  
 PB
4
Märtha Ånell
Märtha Ånell ('10)
SWE9.86
  
 PB
5
Linnea Darte
Linnea Darte ('10)
SWE9.89
  
 
6
Celine Häll
Celine Häll ('10)
SWE10.12
  
 PB
Indledende heats11.12.
Indledende 1
11.12.
11.12.
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE8.42
q
  
 
2
Matilda Blixt
Matilda Blixt ('10)
SWE8.73
q
  
 PB
3
Ella Thümmel
Ella Thümmel ('10)
SWE8.80
q
  
 
4
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE8.86
q
  
 
5
Moa Cederström
Moa Cederström ('10)
SWE8.94
q
  
 PB
6
Hedda Karlberg
Hedda Karlberg ('10)
SWE9.14
q
  
 
7
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Denise Kemi Rehnborg ('10)
SWE9.18
q
  
 
8
Elisia Cerny
Elisia Cerny ('10)
SWE9.52
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
11.12.
11.12.
1
Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson ('10)
SWE8.98
q
  
 PB
2
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE9.17
q
  
 PB
3
Melanie Andersson
Melanie Andersson ('10)
SWE9.18
q
  
 PB
4
Isabella Portillo
Isabella Portillo ('10)
SWE9.43
q
  
 PB
5
Dorothea Mader
Dorothea Mader ('10)
SWE9.59
q
  
 PB
6
Adrianna Kowalska
Adrianna Kowalska ('10)
SWE9.59
q
  
 
7
Filippa Sundler
Filippa Sundler ('10)
SWE9.70
q
  
 PB
Indledende 3
11.12.
11.12.
1
Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck ('10)
SWE9.32
q
  
 PB
2
Mia Rygaard
Mia Rygaard ('10)
SWE9.64
q
  
 PB
3
Laura Engmark
Laura Engmark ('10)
SWE9.71
q
  
 PB
4
Linnea Darte
Linnea Darte ('10)
SWE9.75
q
  
 PB
5
Alma Lindberg
Alma Lindberg ('10)
SWE9.89
q
  
 PB
6
Märtha Ånell
Märtha Ånell ('10)
SWE9.95
q
  
 PB
6
Doris Lindberg
Doris Lindberg ('10)
SWE9.95
q
  
 PB
8
Celine Häll
Celine Häll ('10)
SWE10.33
q
  
 PB
P13 800 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Denise Kemi Rehnborg ('10)
SWE2:47.66
  
 
2
Lovisa Gossner
Lovisa Gossner ('10)
SWE2:56.95
  
 
3
Alicia Glans Trulsson
Alicia Glans Trulsson ('10)
SWE3:12.43
  
 PB
4
Viktoria Heden
Viktoria Heden ('11)
SWE3:13.09
  
 PB
P13 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE10.34
  
 
2
Tilda Duvander
Tilda Duvander ('10)
SWE12.37
  
 
3
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE12.40
  
 
Indledende heats11.12.
Indledende 1
11.12.
11.12.
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE9.51
q
  
 
2
Olivia Ståhl
Olivia Ståhl ('10)
SWE10.33
q
  
 PB
3
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE10.82
q
  
 PB
4
Siri Nilsson
Siri Nilsson ('10)
SWE11.34
q
  
 PB
5
Tilda Duvander
Tilda Duvander ('10)
SWE12.22
q
  
 PB
6
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE12.25
q
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Olivia Ståhl
Olivia Ståhl ('10)
SWE1.49
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
  O
1.41
  O
1.49
 XO
1.51
XXX
 
2
Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck ('10)
SWE1.38
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXO
1.38
 XO
1.41
XXX
 
3
Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson ('10)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
 XO
1.35
XXX
 
3
Ella Thümmel
Ella Thümmel ('10)
SWE1.30
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
 XO
1.35
XXX
  
5
Doris Lindberg
Doris Lindberg ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
     
6
Linnea Darte
Linnea Darte ('10)
SWE1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
   
7
Julia Hansson
Julia Hansson ('10)
SWE1.15
  
 SB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
XXO
1.20
XXX
     
Siri Nilsson
Siri Nilsson ('10)
SWE NH
  
 
 
1.20
XXX
       
P13 Stangspring    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Matilda Blixt
Matilda Blixt ('10)
SWE1.90
  
 PB
 
1.50
  O
1.70
  O
1.80
  O
1.90
 XO
2.00
XXX
   
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Olivia Ståhl
Olivia Ståhl ('10)
SWE4.61
  
 
 
4.524.424.484.61    
2
Matilda Blixt
Matilda Blixt ('10)
SWE4.32
  
 PB
 
4.26 PB4.154.014.32 PB    
3
Hedda Karlberg
Hedda Karlberg ('10)
SWE4.31
  
 PB
 
4.31 PB4.143.723.98    
4
Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson ('10)
SWE4.29
  
 PB
 
4.16 PB4.18 PB4.29 PB4.22    
5
Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck ('10)
SWE4.28
  
 
 
4.284.194.07  X    
6
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE4.24
  
 
 
4.243.993.833.99    
7
Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson ('10)
SWE4.03
  
 PB
 
4.03 PB3.81  X3.63    
8
Isabella Portillo
Isabella Portillo ('10)
SWE3.99
  
 PB
 
3.99 PB3.813.81  X    
9
Hedvig Götegård
Hedvig Götegård ('10)
SWE3.97
  
 
 
3.943.973.83  X    
10
Filippa Sundler
Filippa Sundler ('10)
SWE3.74
  
 SB
 
3.66 SB3.643.553.74 SB    
Finale B
11.12.
11.12.
1
Julia Hansson
Julia Hansson ('10)
SWE4.33
  
 PB
 
4.03 PB4.31 PB4.144.33 PB    
2
Melanie Andersson
Melanie Andersson ('10)
SWE4.15
  
 PB
 
3.81 PB4.15 PB3.984.05    
3
Siri Nilsson
Siri Nilsson ('10)
SWE4.11
  
 PB
 
3.894.02 SB3.974.11 PB    
4
Laura Engmark
Laura Engmark ('10)
SWE3.87
  
 PB
 
3.67 PB3.86 PB3.87 PB3.78    
5
Adrianna Kowalska
Adrianna Kowalska ('10)
SWE3.65
  
 PB
 
3.47 PB3.293.393.65 PB    
6
Elisia Cerny
Elisia Cerny ('10)
SWE3.51
  
 PB
 
3.51 PB3.163.313.43    
7
Alma Lindberg
Alma Lindberg ('10)
SWE3.49
  
 SB
 
3.49 SB3.353.393.45    
8
Tilda Duvander
Tilda Duvander ('10)
SWE3.46
  
 PB
 
3.46 PB3.413.40  X    
9
Dorothea Mader
Dorothea Mader ('10)
SWE3.29
  
 PB
 
3.29 PB3.263.193.08    
10
Celine Häll
Celine Häll ('10)
SWE3.26
  
 PB
 
  X  X3.26 PB  X    
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde 11.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 11.12.
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE12.51
  
 
 
  X12.51  X  X    
2
Julia Hansson
Julia Hansson ('10)
SWE9.85
  
 PB
 
9.45 PB  X9.149.85 PB    
3
Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck ('10)
SWE8.38
  
 
 
  –8.067.708.38    
4
Hedda Karlberg
Hedda Karlberg ('10)
SWE8.35
  
 PB
 
8.11 PB8.35 PB8.117.00    
5
Laura Engmark
Laura Engmark ('10)
SWE8.07
  
 PB
 
8.07 PB  X7.257.91    
6
Matilda Blixt
Matilda Blixt ('10)
SWE8.05
  
 
 
6.898.037.998.05    
7
Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson ('10)
SWE7.17
  
 
 
7.127.17  X6.85    
8
Isabella Portillo
Isabella Portillo ('10)
SWE6.70
  
 PB
 
6.126.146.70 PB6.50    
9
Celine Häll
Celine Häll ('10)
SWE5.91
  
 PB
 
5.65 PB5.88 PB5.91 PB  X    
D12 60 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson ('11)
SWE8.85
  
 SB
2
Viggo Lundgren
Viggo Lundgren ('11)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
3
Vincent Hellgren
Vincent Hellgren ('11)
SWE9.15
  
 
4
Benjamin Nilsson
Benjamin Nilsson ('11)
SWE9.44
  
 
5Theodor Høyer ZachoTheodor Høyer Zacho ('11)DEN9.47
  
 
6
Pax Landor
Pax Landor ('11)
SWE9.55
  
 
7
Zakaria Alshawi
Zakaria Alshawi ('11)
SWE9.67
  
 
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Finn Linghagen
Finn Linghagen ('11)
SWE9.60
  
 PB
2
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen ('11)
SWE9.70
  
 PB
3
Eddie Ekström
Eddie Ekström ('11)
SWE9.74
  
 
4
Mio Ljungdell
Mio Ljungdell ('11)
SWE9.75
  
 
5
Knut Thompson
Knut Thompson ('11)
SWE9.77
  
 
Finale C
10.12.
10.12.
1
Vincent Löfgren
Vincent Löfgren ('11)
SWE9.78
  
 PB
2
Ludwig Ekelöf
Ludwig Ekelöf ('11)
SWE10.02
  
 
3
Jakob Bengtsson
Jakob Bengtsson ('11)
SWE10.28
  
 
4
Dexter Lindell
Dexter Lindell ('11)
SWE10.42
  
 
Indledende heats10.12.
Indledende 1
10.12.
10.12.
1
Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson ('11)
SWE8.97
q
  
 SB
2
Benjamin Nilsson
Benjamin Nilsson ('11)
SWE9.14
q
  
 
3
Zakaria Alshawi
Zakaria Alshawi ('11)
SWE9.16
q
  
 PB
4Theodor Høyer ZachoTheodor Høyer Zacho ('11)DEN9.18
q
  
 PB
5
Pax Landor
Pax Landor ('11)
SWE9.47
q
  
 PB
6
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen ('11)
SWE9.77
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
10.12.
10.12.
1
Eddie Ekström
Eddie Ekström ('11)
SWE9.54
q
  
 PB
2
Finn Linghagen
Finn Linghagen ('11)
SWE9.61
q
  
 PB
3Viggo Lysemose NielsenViggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)DEN9.68
q
  
 PB
4
Ludwig Ekelöf
Ludwig Ekelöf ('11)
SWE9.97
q
  
 PB
5
Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth ('11)
SWE10.17
q
  
 PB
6
Jakob Bengtsson
Jakob Bengtsson ('11)
SWE10.26
q
  
 PB
7
Hampus Hultén
Hampus Hultén ('11)
SWE10.47
q
  
 PB
Indledende 3
10.12.
10.12.
1
Vincent Hellgren
Vincent Hellgren ('11)
SWE9.11
q
  
 =PB
2
Viggo Lundgren
Viggo Lundgren ('11)
SWE9.12
q
  
 PB
3
Mio Ljungdell
Mio Ljungdell ('11)
SWE9.73
q
  
 PB
4
Knut Thompson
Knut Thompson ('11)
SWE9.75
q
  
 PB
5
Vincent Löfgren
Vincent Löfgren ('11)
SWE9.92
q
  
 PB
6
Dexter Lindell
Dexter Lindell ('11)
SWE10.31
q
  
 PB
D12 800 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1Bjørn JensenBjørn Jensen ('11)DEN2:48.08
  
 PB
2
Mio Ljungdell
Mio Ljungdell ('11)
SWE2:52.44
  
 PB
3Theodor Høyer ZachoTheodor Høyer Zacho ('11)DEN2:53.08
  
 PB
4
Vincent Hellgren
Vincent Hellgren ('11)
SWE2:57.71
  
 PB
D12 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Eddie Ekström
Eddie Ekström ('11)
SWE12.35
  
 
D12 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m extra    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Eddie Ekström
Eddie Ekström ('11)
SWE12.01
q
  
 PB
D12 Højdespring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1Jonas Wiese Kofoed-NielsenJonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)DEN1.45
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
 XO
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
XXO
1.48
XXX
 
2
Oscar Carlström
Oscar Carlström ('11)
SWE1.40
  
 PB
 
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
XXO
1.35
 XO
1.40
  O
1.45
XXX
     
3
Tage Karlström
Tage Karlström ('11)
SWE1.35
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40
XXX
   
4
Eddie Ekström
Eddie Ekström ('11)
SWE1.25
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
XXX
  
5
Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth ('11)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
 XO
1.25
 XO
1.30
XXX
  
6
Knut Thompson
Knut Thompson ('11)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXO
1.30
XXX
   
7
Dexter Lindell
Dexter Lindell ('11)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.20
 XO
1.25
XXX
 
8
Oliver Lövgren
Oliver Lövgren ('11)
SWE1.15
  
 SB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
   
D12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson ('11)
SWE4.90
  
 PB
 
4.65 SB4.90 PB  –     
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-NielsenJonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)DEN4.38
  
 
 
1.701.564.384.35    
3
Tage Karlström
Tage Karlström ('11)
SWE4.32
  
 
 
4.114.194.304.32    
4Theodor Høyer ZachoTheodor Høyer Zacho ('11)DEN4.32
  
 PB
 
3.55 PB3.66 PB4.32 PB     
5
Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth ('11)
SWE4.15
  
 PB
 
  –3.57 PB4.15 PB4.02    
6
Pax Landor
Pax Landor ('11)
SWE4.01
  
 PB
 
3.92 PB4.01 PB3.71  –    
7
Eddie Ekström
Eddie Ekström ('11)
SWE3.99
  
 PB
 
3.733.99 PB3.903.98    
8
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen ('11)
SWE3.98
  
 PB
 
  –3.91 PB3.98 PB3.91    
9
Melvin Mirenhart Thelin
Melvin Mirenhart Thelin ('11)
SWE3.90
  
 PB
 
3.69 PB3.583.373.90 PB    
10
Melker Madsen
Melker Madsen ('11)
SWE3.78
  
 PB
 
3.543.78 PB3.653.76    
11Viggo Lysemose NielsenViggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)DEN3.69
  
 PB
 
3.69 PB3.643.613.54    
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1Bjørn JensenBjørn Jensen ('11)DEN4.29
  
 PB
 
  X4.29 PB4.28  X    
2
Viggo Lundgren
Viggo Lundgren ('11)
SWE4.17
  
 PB
 
4.17 PB4.073.894.05    
3
Finn Linghagen
Finn Linghagen ('11)
SWE3.70
  
 PB
 
3.50 PB3.70 PB3.493.66    
4
Vincent Hellgren
Vincent Hellgren ('11)
SWE3.69
  
 SB
 
3.55 SB3.69 SB3.50  X    
5
Oliver Lövgren
Oliver Lövgren ('11)
SWE3.51
  
 PB
 
3.06 SB3.34 PB3.38 PB3.51 PB    
6
Jakob Bengtsson
Jakob Bengtsson ('11)
SWE3.50
  
 PB
 
3.43 PB3.293.44 PB3.50 PB    
7
Hampus Hultén
Hampus Hultén ('11)
SWE3.42
  
 PB
 
3.42 PB3.323.163.16    
8
Ludwig Ekelöf
Ludwig Ekelöf ('11)
SWE3.33
  
 SB
 
3.33 SB3.293.272.97    
9
Benjamin Nilsson
Benjamin Nilsson ('11)
SWE3.25
  
 PB
 
3.25 PB3.233.25 =PB3.05    
D12 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth ('11)
SWE6.82
  
 PB
 
6.08 PB6.32 PB6.68 PB6.82 PB    
2
Melker Madsen
Melker Madsen ('11)
SWE6.81
  
 
 
6.786.81  –6.69    
3
Tage Karlström
Tage Karlström ('11)
SWE6.40
  
 PB
 
6.40 PB5.175.936.19    
4
Pax Landor
Pax Landor ('11)
SWE5.91
  
 PB
 
4.884.325.59 PB5.91 PB    
5
Ludwig Ekelöf
Ludwig Ekelöf ('11)
SWE5.36
  
 PB
 
5.19 PB5.085.085.36 PB    
6
Dexter Lindell
Dexter Lindell ('11)
SWE4.60
  
 PB
 
4.27 PB3.444.60 PB3.84    
7
Oliver Lövgren
Oliver Lövgren ('11)
SWE4.52
  
 PB
 
4.04 PB4.52 PB  X4.03    
P12 60 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Lykke Bruzelius
Lykke Bruzelius ('11)
SWE9.29
  
 PB
2
Isabella Trobäck
Isabella Trobäck ('11)
SWE9.45
  
 PB
3
Meja Åberg
Meja Åberg ('11)
SWE9.46
  
 
4
Emilia Touray
Emilia Touray ('11)
SWE9.46
  
 PB
5
Isabelle Ronlan
Isabelle Ronlan ('11)
SWE9.52
  
 
6
Vera Janderberg
Vera Janderberg ('11)
SWE9.55
  
 PB
7
Noor af Wetterstedt
Noor af Wetterstedt ('11)
SWE9.86
  
 
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson ('11)
SWE9.67
  
 PB
2
Freja Rosberg
Freja Rosberg ('11)
SWE9.88
  
 
3
Ellen Palmqvist
Ellen Palmqvist ('11)
SWE9.93
  
 
4
Majken Lundberg
Majken Lundberg ('11)
SWE9.99
  
 
5
Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson ('11)
SWE10.03
  
 
6
Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem ('11)
SWE10.07
  
 
7
Felicia Thedius
Felicia Thedius ('11)
SWE10.10
  
 
Finale C
10.12.
10.12.
1
Olivia Perlkvist
Olivia Perlkvist ('11)
SWE10.13
  
 
2
Sanna Alfreds
Sanna Alfreds ('11)
SWE10.42
  
 
3
Moa Jeppsson
Moa Jeppsson ('11)
SWE10.64
  
 PB
4
Lovisa Lindquist
Lovisa Lindquist ('11)
SWE10.67
  
 
5
Elsa Fröler Kastor
Elsa Fröler Kastor ('11)
SWE10.77
  
 
Indledende heats10.12.
Indledende 1
10.12.
10.12.
1
Lykke Bruzelius
Lykke Bruzelius ('11)
SWE9.36
q
  
 PB
2
Isabelle Ronlan
Isabelle Ronlan ('11)
SWE9.48
q
  
 
3
Noor af Wetterstedt
Noor af Wetterstedt ('11)
SWE9.49
q
  
 
4
Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson ('11)
SWE9.70
q
  
 PB
5
Freja Rosberg
Freja Rosberg ('11)
SWE9.75
q
  
 PB
6
Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson ('11)
SWE9.81
q
  
 PB
7
Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem ('11)
SWE9.94
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
10.12.
10.12.
1
Meja Åberg
Meja Åberg ('11)
SWE9.40
q
  
 PB
2
Emilia Touray
Emilia Touray ('11)
SWE9.47
q
  
 PB
3
Ellen Palmqvist
Ellen Palmqvist ('11)
SWE9.78
q
  
 PB
4
Majken Lundberg
Majken Lundberg ('11)
SWE9.93
q
  
 PB
5
Felicia Thedius
Felicia Thedius ('11)
SWE10.07
q
  
 PB
6
Sanna Alfreds
Sanna Alfreds ('11)
SWE10.29
q
  
 PB
7
Elsa Fröler Kastor
Elsa Fröler Kastor ('11)
SWE10.65
q
  
 PB
Indledende 3
10.12.
10.12.
1
Isabella Trobäck
Isabella Trobäck ('11)
SWE9.49
q
  
 PB
2
Vera Janderberg
Vera Janderberg ('11)
SWE9.63
q
  
 PB
3
Olivia Perlkvist
Olivia Perlkvist ('11)
SWE10.13
q
  
 
4
Lovisa Lindquist
Lovisa Lindquist ('11)
SWE10.50
q
  
 SB
5
Moa Jeppsson
Moa Jeppsson ('11)
SWE10.75
q
  
 PB
6
Hedda Plöjel
Hedda Plöjel ('11)
SWE11.43
q
  
 PB
P12 800 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Viktoria Heden
Viktoria Heden ('11)
SWE3:15.36
  
 PB
2
Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi ('11)
SWE3:17.28
  
 PB
3
Sanna Alfreds
Sanna Alfreds ('11)
SWE3:20.36
  
 PB
P12 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist ('11)
SWE10.85
  
 
2
Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson ('11)
SWE11.84
  
 
3
Freja Rosberg
Freja Rosberg ('11)
SWE12.27
  
 PB
4
Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi ('11)
SWE12.43
  
 
5
Noor af Wetterstedt
Noor af Wetterstedt ('11)
SWE12.86
  
 
6
Lovisa Lindquist
Lovisa Lindquist ('11)
SWE13.14
  
 
7
Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson ('11)
SWE13.19
  
 
P12 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m extra    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist ('11)
SWE10.60
q
  
 PB
2
Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson ('11)
SWE10.90
q
  
 PB
3
Freja Rosberg
Freja Rosberg ('11)
SWE12.37
q
  
 PB
4
Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi ('11)
SWE12.38
q
  
 PB
5
Noor af Wetterstedt
Noor af Wetterstedt ('11)
SWE12.68
q
  
 PB
6
Lovisa Lindquist
Lovisa Lindquist ('11)
SWE12.74
q
  
 PB
Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson ('11)
SWE12.68
  
 PB
P12 Højdespring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist ('11)
SWE1.40
  
 =PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
  
2
Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm ('11)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
   
3
Meja Åberg
Meja Åberg ('11)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
XXO
1.35
XXX
4
Noor af Wetterstedt
Noor af Wetterstedt ('11)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
 XO
1.25
 XO
    
5
Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi ('11)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
  
5
Siri Nordahl
Siri Nordahl ('11)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 =PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
  
7
Virve Sigurdsson
Virve Sigurdsson ('11)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
XXO
1.25
XXX
  
P12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist ('11)
SWE4.30
  
 
 
4.304.284.224.22    
2
Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson ('11)
SWE4.07
  
 PB
 
4.07 PB4.07 =PB3.794.01    
3
Freja Rosberg
Freja Rosberg ('11)
SWE3.82
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB3.493.76 PB3.82 PB    
4
Lykke Bruzelius
Lykke Bruzelius ('11)
SWE3.82
  
 
 
3.823.56  X3.61    
5
Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm ('11)
SWE3.81
  
 PB
 
3.71 SB3.81 PB3.583.68    
6
Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem ('11)
SWE3.80
  
 PB
 
3.65 SB3.67 SB3.80 PB3.78    
7
Noor af Wetterstedt
Noor af Wetterstedt ('11)
SWE3.56
  
 
 
3.563.543.313.52    
8
Isabelle Ronlan
Isabelle Ronlan ('11)
SWE3.40
  
 
 
  X3.403.373.32    
9
Ellie Greydanus
Ellie Greydanus ('11)
SWE3.18
  
 
 
3.123.093.183.16    
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Selma Kapetanovic
Selma Kapetanovic ('11)
SWE3.58
  
 PB
 
3.58 PB3.223.523.49    
2
Olivia Perlkvist
Olivia Perlkvist ('11)
SWE3.50
  
 
 
3.433.503.353.49    
3
Majken Lundberg
Majken Lundberg ('11)
SWE3.48
  
 PB
 
2.95 PB3.18 PB3.27 PB3.48 PB    
4
Lovisa Lindquist
Lovisa Lindquist ('11)
SWE3.30
  
 PB
 
3.07 SB2.933.27 PB3.30 PB    
5
Isabella Trobäck
Isabella Trobäck ('11)
SWE3.28
  
 
 
2.972.753.28  X    
6
Elsa Fröler Kastor
Elsa Fröler Kastor ('11)
SWE3.15
  
 PB
 
2.85 PB3.15 PB3.052.83    
7
Moa Jeppsson
Moa Jeppsson ('11)
SWE3.15
  
 PB
 
3.15 PB2.982.892.95    
8
Virve Sigurdsson
Virve Sigurdsson ('11)
SWE3.04
  
 PB
 
3.04 PB3.012.893.00    
9
Sara Larsson
Sara Larsson ('11)
SWE2.96
  
 PB
 
2.96 PB2.582.832.69    
10
Hedda Plöjel
Hedda Plöjel ('11)
SWE2.80
  
 PB
 
  X2.80 PB2.652.68    
P12 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Felicia Thedius
Felicia Thedius ('11)
SWE7.84
  
 PB
 
7.83 PB6.877.047.84 PB    
2
Selma Kapetanovic
Selma Kapetanovic ('11)
SWE7.45
  
 PB
 
6.95 SB7.45 PB6.097.30    
3
Olivia Perlkvist
Olivia Perlkvist ('11)
SWE6.85
  
 PB
 
6.135.075.956.85 PB    
4
Isabelle Ronlan
Isabelle Ronlan ('11)
SWE6.84
  
 PB
 
6.796.84 PB6.676.02    
5
Lykke Bruzelius
Lykke Bruzelius ('11)
SWE6.82
  
 PB
 
6.82 PB6.346.726.77    
6
Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem ('11)
SWE6.32
  
 PB
 
5.87 PB5.87 =PB5.546.32 PB    
7
Freja Rosberg
Freja Rosberg ('11)
SWE5.99
  
 PB
 
5.57 SB5.62 =PB5.69 PB5.99 PB    
8
Siri Nordahl
Siri Nordahl ('11)
SWE5.84
  
 PB
 
5.21 PB5.75 PB5.475.84 PB    

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1