Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Reykjavik ISL: Stórmót ÍR 21‐22.1.2023 Inde
Laugardalshöll

M 60 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ('95)
ISL6.72
  
 
2
Gylfi Ingvar Gylfason
Gylfi Ingvar Gylfason ('98)
ISL6.98
  
 =PB
3Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)DEN7.07
  
 PB
4
Anthony Vilhjálmur Vilhjálmsson
Anthony Vilhjálmur Vilhjálmsson ('03)
ISL7.18
  
 
5
Birgir Jóhannes Jónsson
Birgir Jóhannes Jónsson ('01)
ISL7.30
  
 SB
6
þOrleifur Einar Leifsson
þOrleifur Einar Leifsson ('04)
ISL7.33
  
 
7
Róbert Mackay
Róbert Mackay ('06)
ISL7.35
  
 SB
8
Hermann þÓr Ragnarsson
Hermann þÓr Ragnarsson ('05)
ISL7.37
  
 
9
Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason
Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason ('07)
ISL7.46
  
 PB
10
Leó þÓr Magnússon
Leó þÓr Magnússon ('06)
ISL7.47
  
 =PB
11Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)DEN7.47
  
 PB
12
Markús Birgisson
Markús Birgisson ('05)
ISL7.49
  
 
13
Aron Ingi Sævarsson
Aron Ingi Sævarsson ('03)
ISL7.50
  
 PB
14
Olgeir Otri Engilbertsson
Olgeir Otri Engilbertsson ('05)
ISL7.56
  
 
15
Bergur Hallgrímsson
Bergur Hallgrímsson ('83)
ISL7.58
  
 SB
16
Martin Patryk Srichakham
Martin Patryk Srichakham ('05)
ISL7.58
  
 
17
þOrsteinn Pétursson
þOrsteinn Pétursson ('06)
ISL7.60
  
 
18
Auðun Yngvi þÓrðarson
Auðun Yngvi þÓrðarson ('03)
ISL7.65
  
 PB
19
Pétur Friðrik Jónsson
Pétur Friðrik Jónsson ('07)
ISL7.68
  
 PB
20
Bjarni Hauksson
Bjarni Hauksson ('04)
ISL7.71
  
 PB
20
Tómas Orri Gíslason
Tómas Orri Gíslason ('06)
ISL7.71
  
 
22
Pétur Óli Ágústsson
Pétur Óli Ágústsson ('07)
ISL7.73
  
 PB
23
Magnús Örn Brynjarsson
Magnús Örn Brynjarsson ('04)
ISL7.77
  
 SB
24
Kári Björn Nagamany Hauksson
Kári Björn Nagamany Hauksson ('07)
ISL7.82
  
 
25
Róbert Elí Árnason
Róbert Elí Árnason ('05)
ISL7.87
  
 PB
26
Ólafur Heiðar Jónsson
Ólafur Heiðar Jónsson ('01)
ISL7.88
  
 PB
27
Egill Smári Tryggvason
Egill Smári Tryggvason ('02)
ISL7.88
  
 SB
28
Kjartan Óli Bjarnason
Kjartan Óli Bjarnason ('07)
ISL7.91
  
 PB
29
Arnar Páll Halldórsson
Arnar Páll Halldórsson ('07)
ISL8.08
  
 PB
30
Ísak Patrick Wechsler
Ísak Patrick Wechsler ('07)
ISL8.12
  
 
31
Hreimur Karlsson
Hreimur Karlsson ('05)
ISL8.14
  
 PB
32
Magnús Atlason
Magnús Atlason ('07)
ISL8.19
  
 PB
33
Vignir Steinarsson
Vignir Steinarsson ('06)
ISL8.29
  
 PB
34
Máni Arnórsson
Máni Arnórsson ('07)
ISL8.30
  
 PB
35
Baltasar Breki Matthíasson
Baltasar Breki Matthíasson ('07)
ISL8.39
  
 PB
36
Haukur Már Birgisson
Haukur Már Birgisson ('06)
ISL8.40
  
 PB
37
Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson
Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson ('06)
ISL8.47
  
 
Adam Ernir Níelsson
Adam Ernir Níelsson ('07)
ISL DQ
  
 
Sveinbjörn Óli Svavarsson
Sveinbjörn Óli Svavarsson ('97)
ISL DQ
  
 
M 200 m    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ('95)
ISL21.63
  
 SB
2Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)DEN22.31
  
 PB
3Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)DEN22.90
  
 PB
4
Hermann þÓr Ragnarsson
Hermann þÓr Ragnarsson ('05)
ISL23.04
  
 PB
5
Róbert Mackay
Róbert Mackay ('06)
ISL23.57
  
 PB
6
Bergur Hallgrímsson
Bergur Hallgrímsson ('83)
ISL23.68
  
 PB
7Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)DEN23.89
  
 SB
8Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)DEN23.90
  
 PB
9
Leó þÓr Magnússon
Leó þÓr Magnússon ('06)
ISL23.99
  
 PB
10
Tómas Orri Gíslason
Tómas Orri Gíslason ('06)
ISL23.99
  
 PB
11
Björn þÓr Gunnlaugsson
Björn þÓr Gunnlaugsson ('03)
ISL24.06
  
 PB
12
Olgeir Otri Engilbertsson
Olgeir Otri Engilbertsson ('05)
ISL24.09
  
 
13
Auðun Yngvi þÓrðarson
Auðun Yngvi þÓrðarson ('03)
ISL24.34
  
 PB
14
Pétur Óli Ágústsson
Pétur Óli Ágústsson ('07)
ISL24.51
  
 PB
15
Kári Björn Nagamany Hauksson
Kári Björn Nagamany Hauksson ('07)
ISL24.78
  
 PB
16
Kjartan Óli Bjarnason
Kjartan Óli Bjarnason ('07)
ISL24.99
  
 PB
17
Daníel Breki Elvarsson
Daníel Breki Elvarsson ('06)
ISL25.09
  
 
18
Ólafur Heiðar Jónsson
Ólafur Heiðar Jónsson ('01)
ISL25.10
  
 PB
19
Róbert Elí Árnason
Róbert Elí Árnason ('05)
ISL25.16
  
 PB
20
Pétur Friðrik Jónsson
Pétur Friðrik Jónsson ('07)
ISL25.52
  
 PB
21
Adam Ernir Níelsson
Adam Ernir Níelsson ('07)
ISL25.64
  
 PB
22
Ísak Patrick Wechsler
Ísak Patrick Wechsler ('07)
ISL25.80
  
 PB
23
Magnús Atlason
Magnús Atlason ('07)
ISL26.79
  
 PB
24
Arnar Páll Halldórsson
Arnar Páll Halldórsson ('07)
ISL26.81
  
 PB
25
Illugi Gunnarsson
Illugi Gunnarsson ('07)
ISL27.20
  
 PB
26
Haukur Már Birgisson
Haukur Már Birgisson ('06)
ISL27.78
  
 PB
27
Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson
Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson ('06)
ISL28.33
  
 
M 400 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)DEN49.49
  
 PB
2
Sæmundur Ólafsson
Sæmundur Ólafsson ('95)
ISL49.60
  
 PB
3
Bjarni Anton Theódórsson
Bjarni Anton Theódórsson ('98)
ISL50.47
  
 SB
4
Hermann þÓr Ragnarsson
Hermann þÓr Ragnarsson ('05)
ISL50.82
  
 PB
5
Kjartan Óli Ágústsson
Kjartan Óli Ágústsson ('02)
ISL51.45
  
 SB
6Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)DEN53.06
  
 PB
7Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)DEN53.18
  
 PB
8
Daníel Breki Elvarsson
Daníel Breki Elvarsson ('06)
ISL54.85
  
 PB
9
Kjartan Óli Bjarnason
Kjartan Óli Bjarnason ('07)
ISL54.97
  
 PB
10
Olgeir Otri Engilbertsson
Olgeir Otri Engilbertsson ('05)
ISL56.04
  
 SB
11
Ólafur Heiðar Jónsson
Ólafur Heiðar Jónsson ('01)
ISL56.47
  
 PB
12
Illugi Gunnarsson
Illugi Gunnarsson ('07)
ISL1:00.21
  
 PB
13
Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson
Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson ('06)
ISL1:03.20
  
 PB
M 800 m    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Kristinn Thór Kristinsson
Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ('89)
ISL1:56.48
  
 SB
2
Fjölnir Brynjarsson
Fjölnir Brynjarsson ('97)
ISL1:59.31
  
 PB
3
Dadi Arnarson
Dadi Arnarson ('99)
ISL2:00.63
  
 SB
4
Kjartan Óli Ágústsson
Kjartan Óli Ágústsson ('02)
ISL2:04.63
  
 
5
Reynir Zoëga
Reynir Zoëga ('99)
ISL2:11.46
  
 PB
6
þOrkell Máni Erlingsson
þOrkell Máni Erlingsson ('07)
ISL2:16.35
  
 PB
7
Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson
Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson ('06)
ISL2:28.08
  
 
8
Michel Thor Masselter
Michel Thor Masselter ('90)
ISL3:17.62
  
 
Hlynur Ólason
Hlynur Ólason ('01)
ISL DQ
  
 
M 1500 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Sigurður Karlsson
Sigurður Karlsson ('90)
ISL4:31.86
  
 PB
2
Hilmar Ingi Bernharðsson
Hilmar Ingi Bernharðsson ('08)
ISL4:51.25
  
 PB
3
Michel Thor Masselter
Michel Thor Masselter ('90)
ISL6:26.38
  
 SB
M 3000 m    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
þOrsteinn Jóhannsson
þOrsteinn Jóhannsson ('91)
ISL8:56.66
  
 PB
2
Búi Steinn Kárason
Búi Steinn Kárason ('89)
ISL8:59.57
  
 PB
3
Kristján Svanur Eymundsson
Kristján Svanur Eymundsson ('94)
ISL9:19.09
  
 PB
4
Sigurður Karlsson
Sigurður Karlsson ('90)
ISL9:32.48
  
 PB
5
Stefán Kári Smárason
Stefán Kári Smárason ('03)
ISL9:35.32
  
 PB
Valur Elli Valsson
Valur Elli Valsson ('98)
ISL DNF
  
 
M 60 m hæk    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Gudmundur Heidar Guðmundsson
Gudmundur Heidar Guðmundsson ('91)
ISL8.68
  
 SB
2
Árni Haukur Árnason
Árni Haukur Árnason ('99)
ISL8.69
  
 SB
M Højdespring    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Daníel Breki Elvarsson
Daníel Breki Elvarsson ('06)
ISL1.82
  
 PB
M Stangspring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Grétar Björn Unnsteinsson
Grétar Björn Unnsteinsson ('06)
ISL3.85
  
 PB
Egill Smári Tryggvason
Egill Smári Tryggvason ('02)
ISL NH
  
 
M Længdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Daníel Ingi Egilsson
Daníel Ingi Egilsson 
ISL7.35
  
 PB
 
7.35 PB7.31  X  X  X  X  
2Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)DEN7.29
  
 PB
 
6.75 SB6.95 SB7.17 PB  X7.29 PB  X  
3
Guðjón Dunbar Diaquoi
Guðjón Dunbar Diaquoi ('05)
ISL6.60
  
 PB
 
6.426.56 PB6.456.466.60 PB6.52  
4
Ísak Óli Traustason
Ísak Óli Traustason ('95)
ISL6.58
  
 
 
6.58  X6.47  –    
5
Markús Birgisson
Markús Birgisson ('05)
ISL6.49
  
 =PB
 
  X  X6.276.43  X6.49 =PB  
6
Róbert Elí Árnason
Róbert Elí Árnason ('05)
ISL5.89
  
 PB
 
5.67 SB  X5.89 PB5.71  X  X  
7
Tómas Orri Gíslason
Tómas Orri Gíslason ('06)
ISL5.82
  
 PB
 
5.725.725.82 PB  X  X4.21  
8
Kári Björn Nagamany Hauksson
Kári Björn Nagamany Hauksson ('07)
ISL5.79
  
 
 
  X  X5.795.54  X  X  
9
þOrsteinn Pétursson
þOrsteinn Pétursson ('06)
ISL5.74
  
 
 
5.74  X  X  –    
M Trespring    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Daníel Ingi Egilsson
Daníel Ingi Egilsson 
ISL15.21
  
 PB
 
14.5415.21 SB15.1414.75  X14.59  
2
Guðjón Dunbar Diaquoi
Guðjón Dunbar Diaquoi ('05)
ISL14.26
  
 PB
 
13.5914.26 PB13.9713.8113.7813.89  
3
Pétur Friðrik Jónsson
Pétur Friðrik Jónsson ('07)
ISL11.04
  
 PB
 
9.72 PB10.61 PB  –11.04 PB  X  X  
4
Haukur Bragi Fjalarsson
Haukur Bragi Fjalarsson ('06)
ISL10.43
  
 
 
10.4310.1810.4310.0910.37  X  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Gudni Valur Guðnason
Gudni Valur Guðnason ('95)
ISL17.63
  
 SB
 
17.28 SB  X17.63 SB  X17.1517.08  
2
Tómas Gunnar Gunnarsson Smith
Tómas Gunnar Gunnarsson Smith ('99)
ISL16.27
  
 PB
 
14.89  X  X15.49 SB  X16.27 PB  
3
Sigursteinn Ásgeirsson
Sigursteinn Ásgeirsson ('01)
ISL15.40
  
 PB
 
14.7415.0015.1015.2815.2615.40 PB  
4
Ísak Óli Traustason
Ísak Óli Traustason ('95)
ISL13.15
  
 
 
13.1512.81  X12.4412.67  X  
K 60 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ('01)
ISL7.43
  
=NR =PB
2
Tiana Ósk Whitworth
Tiana Ósk Whitworth 
ISL7.64
  
 SB
3
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir ('02)
ISL7.70
  
 SB
4
María Helga Högnadóttir
María Helga Högnadóttir ('05)
ISL7.95
  
 PB
5Elisabet Holm SimonsenElisabet Holm Simonsen ('01)DEN8.07
  
 PB
6Tinna Berg JørgensenTinna Berg Jørgensen ('99)DEN8.10
  
 PB
7
Elísabet Ósk Jónsdóttir
Elísabet Ósk Jónsdóttir ('03)
ISL8.18
  
 PB
8
Sara Lind Finnsdóttir
Sara Lind Finnsdóttir ('05)
ISL8.18
  
 SB
9
Elizabet Rún Hallgrímsdóttir
Elizabet Rún Hallgrímsdóttir ('06)
ISL8.21
  
 SB
10
Kristín Rut Blöndal
Kristín Rut Blöndal ('07)
ISL8.24
  
 PB
11Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)DEN8.25
  
 PB
12
Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdóttir
Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdóttir ('05)
ISL8.31
  
 SB
13
Lena Run Aronsdóttir
Lena Run Aronsdóttir ('07)
ISL8.37
  
 
14
Stefanía Daney Guðmundsdóttir
Stefanía Daney Guðmundsdóttir ('97)
ISL8.52
  
 PB
15
Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir
Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir ('07)
ISL8.54
  
 PB
16
Sara Gunnlaugsdóttir
Sara Gunnlaugsdóttir ('05)
ISL8.55
  
 
17
Ása Gunnþórunn Flókadóttir
Ása Gunnþórunn Flókadóttir ('07)
ISL8.65
  
 PB
18
Eydís Arna Birgisdóttir
Eydís Arna Birgisdóttir ('07)
ISL8.70
  
 SB
19
Guðný Lilja Steinþórsdóttir
Guðný Lilja Steinþórsdóttir ('06)
ISL8.80
  
 
20
Erlín Katla Hansdóttir
Erlín Katla Hansdóttir ('05)
ISL8.86
  
 
21
Kristín Guðjónsdóttir
Kristín Guðjónsdóttir ('07)
ISL8.89
  
 PB
22
Særun Luna Solimene
Særun Luna Solimene ('07)
ISL8.97
  
 SB
23
þÓrhildur Arnarsdóttir
þÓrhildur Arnarsdóttir ('06)
ISL9.06
  
 
24
Ragnhildur Ómarsdóttir
Ragnhildur Ómarsdóttir ('07)
ISL9.09
  
 PB
25
Lilja Björk Sæland
Lilja Björk Sæland ('07)
ISL9.14
  
 PB
26
Eva Alice Devaney
Eva Alice Devaney ('07)
ISL9.34
  
 PB
27Andrea Kirstina MøllerAndrea Kirstina Møller ('02)DEN9.42
  
 PB
28
Hjördís Katla Jónasdóttir
Hjördís Katla Jónasdóttir ('07)
ISL9.44
  
 PB
29
Írena Dúa Örvarsdóttir
Írena Dúa Örvarsdóttir ('07)
ISL9.68
  
 PB
30
Anna Karen Jafetsdóttir
Anna Karen Jafetsdóttir ('07)
ISL11.30
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Tiana Ósk Whitworth
Tiana Ósk Whitworth 
ISL25.26
  
 SB
2
Elísabet Ósk Jónsdóttir
Elísabet Ósk Jónsdóttir ('03)
ISL26.80
  
 PB
3
Kristín Rut Blöndal
Kristín Rut Blöndal ('07)
ISL26.99
  
 PB
4Elisabet Holm SimonsenElisabet Holm Simonsen ('01)DEN27.07
  
 PB
5Tinna Berg JørgensenTinna Berg Jørgensen ('99)DEN27.49
  
 PB
6Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)DEN27.51
  
 PB
7
Helen Silfá Snorradóttir
Helen Silfá Snorradóttir ('08)
ISL28.01
  
 PB
8
Lena Run Aronsdóttir
Lena Run Aronsdóttir ('07)
ISL28.71
  
 PB
9
Hildur Vala Gísladóttir
Hildur Vala Gísladóttir ('08)
ISL28.76
  
 PB
10
Kristín Guðjónsdóttir
Kristín Guðjónsdóttir ('07)
ISL29.49
  
 PB
11Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)DEN30.04
  
 SB
12
þÓrhildur Arnarsdóttir
þÓrhildur Arnarsdóttir ('06)
ISL31.01
  
 
K 400 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir
Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir ('01)
ISL59.22
  
 SB
2
Sara Mjöll Smáradóttir
Sara Mjöll Smáradóttir 
ISL1:02.33
  
 SB
3
Elísabet Ósk Jónsdóttir
Elísabet Ósk Jónsdóttir ('03)
ISL1:02.98
  
 PB
4Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)DEN1:04.44
  
 PB
5
Thórhildur Lilja Hafsteinsdóttir
Thórhildur Lilja Hafsteinsdóttir ('07)
ISL1:05.64
  
 PB
K 800 m    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Elín Sóley Sigurbjörnsdóttir
Elín Sóley Sigurbjörnsdóttir ('95)
ISL2:16.01
  
 
2
Embla Margrét Hreimsdóttir
Embla Margrét Hreimsdóttir ('05)
ISL2:20.03
  
 PB
3
Íris Anna Skúladóttir
Íris Anna Skúladóttir ('89)
ISL2:20.40
  
 SB
4
Íris Dóra Snorradóttir
Íris Dóra Snorradóttir ('91)
ISL2:20.41
  
 PB
5
Sara Mjöll Smáradóttir
Sara Mjöll Smáradóttir 
ISL2:22.82
  
 
6Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)DEN2:34.07
  
 SB
7
Eva Lind Árnadóttir
Eva Lind Árnadóttir ('07)
ISL2:56.16
  
 PB
8
Særun Luna Solimene
Særun Luna Solimene ('07)
ISL3:05.07
  
 PB
K 1500 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Íris Anna Skúladóttir
Íris Anna Skúladóttir ('89)
ISL4:47.15
  
 SB
2
Embla Margrét Hreimsdóttir
Embla Margrét Hreimsdóttir ('05)
ISL4:51.29
  
 PB
3
Íris Dóra Snorradóttir
Íris Dóra Snorradóttir ('91)
ISL4:51.50
  
 PB
4
Halldóra Huld Ingvarsdóttir
Halldóra Huld Ingvarsdóttir ('88)
ISL4:56.69
  
 PB
Elín Sóley Sigurbjörnsdóttir
Elín Sóley Sigurbjörnsdóttir ('95)
ISL DNF
  
 
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir ('02)
ISL8.90
  
 SB
2
Jana Gajic
Jana Gajic ('05)
ISL10.06
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Sóley Kristín Einarsdóttir
Sóley Kristín Einarsdóttir ('07)
ISL1.70
  
 =PB
2
Saga Ólafsdóttir
Saga Ólafsdóttir 
ISL1.67
  
 PB
3Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)DEN1.60
  
 PB
4
Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir
Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir ('07)
ISL1.50
  
 
5
Katrín Tinna Pétursdóttir
Katrín Tinna Pétursdóttir ('03)
ISL1.50
  
 SB
6
Katrín Eyland Gunnarsdóttir
Katrín Eyland Gunnarsdóttir ('07)
ISL1.45
  
 
7
Ragnhildur Ómarsdóttir
Ragnhildur Ómarsdóttir ('07)
ISL1.40
  
 
8Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)DEN1.40
  
 SB
9
Bríet Pétursdóttir
Bríet Pétursdóttir ('07)
ISL1.30
  
 PB
K Stangspring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Katrín Tinna Pétursdóttir
Katrín Tinna Pétursdóttir ('03)
ISL2.48
  
 PB
2
Elizabet Rún Hallgrímsdóttir
Elizabet Rún Hallgrímsdóttir ('06)
ISL2.38
  
 PB
3
Hjördís Katla Jónasdóttir
Hjördís Katla Jónasdóttir ('07)
ISL2.08
  
 PB
K Længdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir ('98)
ISL6.36
  
 PB
 
  X6.116.22 PB6.25 PB6.34 PB6.36 PB  
2
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir ('02)
ISL6.11
  
 PB
 
  X6.09 PB  X6.015.996.11 PB  
3
Hekla Magnúsdóttir
Hekla Magnúsdóttir ('06)
ISL5.49
  
 SB
 
5.034.905.205.35  X5.49 SB  
4Elisabet Holm SimonsenElisabet Holm Simonsen ('01)DEN5.40
  
 PB
 
5.24 PB5.01  X5.21  X5.40 PB  
5
María Helga Högnadóttir
María Helga Högnadóttir ('05)
ISL5.36
  
 SB
 
5.36 SB5.075.265.103.71  X  
6
Svanhvít Ásta Jónsdóttir
Svanhvít Ásta Jónsdóttir ('96)
ISL5.26
  
 SB
 
5.14 SB5.24 SB5.205.195.26 SB5.15  
7Katrin Marey MagnúsdóttirKatrin Marey Magnúsdóttir ('02)ISL5.13
  
 SB
 
  X  X4.86 SB5.04 SB5.005.13 SB  
8
Stefanía Daney Guðmundsdóttir
Stefanía Daney Guðmundsdóttir ('97)
ISL5.03
  
 PB
 
5.00 PB4.944.935.00 =PB5.03 PB4.92  
9
Erlín Katla Hansdóttir
Erlín Katla Hansdóttir ('05)
ISL4.85
  
 PB
 
4.214.80 PB4.85 PB  –    
10Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)DEN4.84
  
 PB
 
4.44 SB4.62 SB4.84 PB  –    
11
Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir
Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir ('07)
ISL4.80
  
 PB
 
4.544.604.80 PB  –    
12
Kristín Rut Blöndal
Kristín Rut Blöndal ('07)
ISL4.75
  
 PB
 
4.50 PB4.75 PB4.69  –    
13Tinna Berg JørgensenTinna Berg Jørgensen ('99)DEN4.75
  
 PB
 
  X4.75 PB4.51  –    
14
Jana Gajic
Jana Gajic ('05)
ISL4.74
  
 PB
 
4.74 PB4.404.56  –    
15
Ólafía Þurý Kristinsdóttir
Ólafía Þurý Kristinsdóttir ('09)
ISL4.72
  
 PB
 
4.59 PB4.464.72 PB  –    
16
Ása Gunnþórunn Flókadóttir
Ása Gunnþórunn Flókadóttir ('07)
ISL4.67
  
 PB
 
4.34 PB4.59 PB4.67 PB  –    
17Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)DEN4.63
  
 SB
 
4.63 SB  X4.62  –    
18
Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdóttir
Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdóttir ('05)
ISL4.60
  
 
 
4.58  X4.60  –    
19
Elizabet Rún Hallgrímsdóttir
Elizabet Rún Hallgrímsdóttir ('06)
ISL4.55
  
 
 
4.554.544.47  –    
20
Elísabet Ósk Jónsdóttir
Elísabet Ósk Jónsdóttir ('03)
ISL4.55
  
 
 
4.554.45  –  –    
21
Andrea Odda Steinþórsdóttir
Andrea Odda Steinþórsdóttir ('07)
ISL4.52
  
 PB
 
  X4.52 PB  X  –    
22
Guðný Lilja Steinþórsdóttir
Guðný Lilja Steinþórsdóttir ('06)
ISL4.32
  
 PB
 
4.13 PB4.22 PB4.32 PB  –    
23
Rebekka Georgsdóttir
Rebekka Georgsdóttir ('05)
ISL4.29
  
 SB
 
  X  X4.29 SB  –    
24
Thórhildur Lilja Hafsteinsdóttir
Thórhildur Lilja Hafsteinsdóttir ('07)
ISL4.28
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB3.78 PB4.28 PB  –    
25
Lilja Björk Sæland
Lilja Björk Sæland ('07)
ISL4.26
  
 PB
 
  X4.26 PB4.26 =PB  –    
26
Lena Run Aronsdóttir
Lena Run Aronsdóttir ('07)
ISL4.26
  
 PB
 
4.26 PB4.03  X  –    
27
þÓrhildur Arnarsdóttir
þÓrhildur Arnarsdóttir ('06)
ISL4.14
  
 SB
 
4.14 SB  X  X  –    
28Andrea Kirstina MøllerAndrea Kirstina Møller ('02)DEN4.09
  
 SB
 
4.09 SB3.953.73  –    
29
Írena Dúa Örvarsdóttir
Írena Dúa Örvarsdóttir ('07)
ISL4.00
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB4.00 PB3.89  –    
30
Eva Lind Árnadóttir
Eva Lind Árnadóttir ('07)
ISL3.98
  
 PB
 
3.92 PB3.673.98 PB  –    
31
Kristín Guðjónsdóttir
Kristín Guðjónsdóttir ('07)
ISL3.94
  
 PB
 
3.43 SB  X3.94 PB  –    
32Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)DEN3.93
  
 SB
 
3.55 SB3.93 SB  X  –    
33
Eyvör Ómarsdóttir
Eyvör Ómarsdóttir ('07)
ISL3.92
  
 PB
 
3.92 PB3.82  X  –    
34
Hjördís Katla Jónasdóttir
Hjördís Katla Jónasdóttir ('07)
ISL3.89
  
 
 
  X3.763.89  –    
35
Eva Alice Devaney
Eva Alice Devaney ('07)
ISL3.87
  
 PB
 
3.87 PB3.723.58  –    
36
Anna Karen Jafetsdóttir
Anna Karen Jafetsdóttir ('07)
ISL2.63
  
 PB
 
1.62 SB2.63 PB  X  –    
K Trespring     
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir ('98)
ISL12.97
  
 
 
  X12.8212.8512.97  X12.83  
2
Svanhvít Ásta Jónsdóttir
Svanhvít Ásta Jónsdóttir ('96)
ISL11.40
  
 
 
11.2011.4011.3911.19  X11.28  
3
Agla María Kristjánsdóttir
Agla María Kristjánsdóttir ('02)
ISL11.08
  
 SB
 
10.71 SB11.07 SB11.08 SB  X  X10.98  
4Katrin Marey MagnúsdóttirKatrin Marey Magnúsdóttir ('02)ISL10.63
  
 SB
 
  X10.63 SB10.18  –  –  –  
5Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)DEN10.60
  
 PB
 
  X  X10.60 PB  X  –  X  
6
Jana Gajic
Jana Gajic ('05)
ISL10.57
  
 =SB
 
10.2110.4710.57 =SB10.3810.109.95  
7
Elísabet Ósk Jónsdóttir
Elísabet Ósk Jónsdóttir ('03)
ISL10.31
  
 PB
 
9.83 PB10.21 PB10.1010.31 PB9.67  –  
8
Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir
Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir ('07)
ISL10.27
  
 PB
 
10.06 PB10.11 PB9.7010.27 PB  –  –  
9Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)DEN9.74
  
 SB
 
9.63 SB9.72 SB9.74 SB  –    
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
María Helga Högnadóttir
María Helga Högnadóttir ('05)
ISL11.34
  
 PB
 
9.8110.1110.64 PB  –11.34 PB  –  
2
Katharina Ósk Emilsdóttir
Katharina Ósk Emilsdóttir ('01)
ISL10.93
  
 SB
 
10.78 SB10.93 SB  X10.1010.7510.88  
3Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)DEN10.56
  
 SB
 
10.12 SB9.7610.22 SB10.0710.56 SB10.49  
4
Andrea Maya Chirikadzi
Andrea Maya Chirikadzi ('03)
ISL10.12
  
 SB
 
9.71 SB10.12 SB9.199.679.279.30  
5
Arna Rut Arnarsdóttir
Arna Rut Arnarsdóttir ('05)
ISL10.03
  
 
 
9.479.099.199.639.9010.03  
6
Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdóttir
Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdóttir ('05)
ISL10.01
  
 PB
 
  X10.01 PB9.909.449.80  –  
7
Gudrún Hulda Sigurjónsdóttir
Gudrún Hulda Sigurjónsdóttir ('85)
ISL9.42
  
 
 
9.139.42  X9.40  X  X  
8
Rebekka Georgsdóttir
Rebekka Georgsdóttir ('05)
ISL8.58
  
 PB
 
8.36 PB8.58 PB8.20  –  –  –  
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Róbert Mackay
Róbert Mackay ('06)
ISL8.98
  
 
2
Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason
Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason ('07)
ISL9.21
  
 PB
3
Pétur Óli Ágústsson
Pétur Óli Ágústsson ('07)
ISL9.39
  
 PB
4
Arnar Páll Halldórsson
Arnar Páll Halldórsson ('07)
ISL9.89
  
 PB
5
Daníel Breki Elvarsson
Daníel Breki Elvarsson ('06)
ISL9.94
  
 PB
6
Ísak Patrick Wechsler
Ísak Patrick Wechsler ('07)
ISL10.36
  
 PB
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
þOrsteinn Pétursson
þOrsteinn Pétursson ('06)
ISL12.40
  
 
 
  X11.7311.5312.40  X  X  
2
Daníel Breki Elvarsson
Daníel Breki Elvarsson ('06)
ISL11.14
  
 PB
 
11.14 PB11.0010.1810.7311.0211.13  
3
Adam Ernir Níelsson
Adam Ernir Níelsson ('07)
ISL10.14
  
 PB
 
9.60 PB9.10  X  X  X10.14 PB  
4
Máni Arnórsson
Máni Arnórsson ('07)
ISL9.05
  
 PB
 
8.93 PB  X8.529.05 PB  X8.80  
5
Haukur Már Birgisson
Haukur Már Birgisson ('06)
ISL9.00
  
 PB
 
8.20 PB8.43 PB7.989.00 PB8.348.02  
6
Einar Björgvin Einarsson
Einar Björgvin Einarsson ('07)
ISL8.42
  
 PB
 
  X7.54 PB8.42 PB8.42 =PB6.147.73  
7
Baltasar Breki Matthíasson
Baltasar Breki Matthíasson ('07)
ISL7.89
  
 PB
 
6.90 PB7.82 PB7.477.89 PB7.407.88  
8
Vignir Steinarsson
Vignir Steinarsson ('06)
ISL7.20
  
 PB
 
6.85 PB6.95 PB7.20 PB6.485.986.83  
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Hekla Magnúsdóttir
Hekla Magnúsdóttir ('06)
ISL9.12
  
 PB
2
Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir
Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir ('07)
ISL10.23
  
 PB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Álfrún Diljá Kristínardóttir
Álfrún Diljá Kristínardóttir ('06)
ISL11.52
  
 PB
 
10.86 PB11.04 PB11.52 PB10.6310.5010.55  
2
Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir
Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir ('07)
ISL10.70
  
 PB
 
10.70 PB10.6310.679.7410.5510.37  
3
Andrea Odda Steinþórsdóttir
Andrea Odda Steinþórsdóttir ('07)
ISL9.68
  
 PB
 
9.68 PB9.579.138.958.888.92  
4
Dagmar Sif Morthens
Dagmar Sif Morthens ('07)
ISL9.38
  
 PB
 
9.12 PB8.609.13 PB9.38 PB9.049.34  
5
Særun Luna Solimene
Særun Luna Solimene ('07)
ISL9.12
  
 PB
 
  X8.99 PB9.12 PB9.11  X8.87  
6
Eydís Arna Birgisdóttir
Eydís Arna Birgisdóttir ('07)
ISL9.06
  
 SB
 
8.24 SB8.38 SB  X9.06 SB8.377.39  
7
Hjördís Katla Jónasdóttir
Hjördís Katla Jónasdóttir ('07)
ISL8.92
  
 PB
 
7.99 SB8.31 SB8.92 PB8.297.857.87  
8
Lilja Björk Sæland
Lilja Björk Sæland ('07)
ISL8.28
  
 PB
 
7.88 PB8.28 PB8.207.87  X7.73  
9
Helga Lilja Eyþórsdóttir
Helga Lilja Eyþórsdóttir ('07)
ISL8.19
  
 PB
 
8.19 PB8.178.13  –    
10
Kristín Guðjónsdóttir
Kristín Guðjónsdóttir ('07)
ISL7.45
  
 PB
 
7.45 PB6.636.13  –    
11
Anna Karen Jafetsdóttir
Anna Karen Jafetsdóttir ('07)
ISL6.09
  
 PB
 
5.12 PB5.85 PB6.09 PB  –    
D15 60 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)DEN7.78
  
 PB
10Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)DEN10.32
  
 PB
D15 300 m    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
2Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)DEN41.28
  
 PB
D15 Længdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
2Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)DEN5.49
  
 PB
 
  X5.11 PB  X4.325.22 PB5.49 PB  
9Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)DEN3.64
  
 PB
 
3.17 PB3.28 PB3.64 PB  –    
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
6Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)DEN6.43
  
 PB
 
6.43 PB5.466.065.856.095.70  
P15 60 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
8Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)DEN8.86
  
 PB
10Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)DEN9.26
  
 PB
P15 300 m    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
3Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)DEN47.44
  
 PB
P15 800 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
2Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)DEN2:51.91
  
 PB
P15 Længdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
9Elin JohnsdóttirElin Johnsdóttir ('08)DEN3.19
  
 PB
 
3.03 PB3.16 PB3.19 PB  –    
P15 Trespring     
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
4Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)DEN8.54
  
 PB
 
8.44 PB8.408.54 PB8.388.50  X  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
7Elin JohnsdóttirElin Johnsdóttir ('08)DEN6.49
  
 PB
 
6.30 PB6.166.43 PB6.49 PB6.116.41  
8Heiða JacobsenHeiða Jacobsen ('08)DEN5.97
  
 PB
 
5.91 PB5.215.055.255.97 PB5.58  
D14 60 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
17William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)DEN9.23
  
 PB
D14 800 m    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
6William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)DEN2:46.36
  
 PB
D14 Længdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)DEN3.78
  
 PB
 
3.49 PB3.78 PB  X3.70  –   
Gunnar HansenGunnar Hansen ('09)DEN2.79
  
 PB
 
2.79 PB2.77  X  X  –   
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
3Jógvan Ingi F. JoensenJógvan Ingi F. Joensen ('09)DEN8.75
  
 PB
 
7.33 PB8.32 PB8.75 PB  X  –   
10Baldur PerssonBaldur Persson ('09)DEN6.45
  
 PB
 
6.37 PB6.185.636.45 PB  –   
13Gunnar HansenGunnar Hansen ('09)DEN5.68
  
 PB
 
5.35 PB  X5.68 PB5.18  –   
P14 60 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
14Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)DEN9.20
  
 PB
P14 Længdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
8Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)DEN4.28
  
 PB
 
4.28 PB4.163.803.87  –   
P13 60 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
3Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)DEN8.94
  
 PB
8Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)DEN9.56
  
 PB
P13 200 m    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
9Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)DEN31.75
  
 PB
10Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)DEN32.10
  
 PB
P13 600 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
4Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)DEN2:05.33
  
 PB
6Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)DEN2:10.10
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
5Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)DEN1.29
  
 PB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
6Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)DEN3.91
  
 PB
 
3.56 PB3.543.91 PB3.83    
24Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)DEN3.21
  
 PB
 
  X3.21 PB  X3.21 =PB    
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
12Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)DEN6.22
  
 PB
 
5.88 PB6.22 PB  X6.18    
13Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)DEN6.05
  
 PB
 
5.62 PB5.89 PB5.306.05 PB    

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive