Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Sätra SWE: Folksam GP 29.1.2023 Inde
Sätra Friidrottshall

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Henrik Larsson
Henrik Larsson ('99)
SWE6.56
  
NR PB
2
Oliwer Wdowik
Oliwer Wdowik ('02)
POL6.65
  
 
3
Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson ('95)
FIN6.66
  
 SB
4
Aleksa Kijanović
Aleksa Kijanović ('97)
SRB6.68
  
 
5
Filippo Tortu
Filippo Tortu ('98)
ITA6.75
  
 SB
6
Marek Zakrzewski
Marek Zakrzewski ('05)
POL6.78
  
 
7
William Thor
William Thor 
SWE6.80
  
 
8Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen DEN6.87
  
 
Finale B
1
Edvard Hansson
Edvard Hansson ('02)
SWE7.07
  
 PB
2
Mattia Cella
Mattia Cella ('92)
ITA7.29
  
 PB
3
Ibrahim Abakar
Ibrahim Abakar ('99)
SWE7.50
  
 SB
4
Lasse Ohtamaa
Lasse Ohtamaa ('80)
SWE7.88
  
 SB
5
Adam Mittjas
Adam Mittjas ('92)
SWE7.97
  
 
Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh ('08)
SWE DNS
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson ('95)
FIN6.72
Q
  
 
2
Filippo Tortu
Filippo Tortu ('98)
ITA6.81
Q
  
 SB
3
Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones ('01)
SWE6.88
  
 SB
4Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)DEN6.89
  
 
5
Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93)
NOR6.91
  
 
6
Jean-Christian Zirignon
Jean-Christian Zirignon ('95)
SWE6.93
  
 
7
Viktor Thor
Viktor Thor 
SWE7.04
  
 
8
Kidus Yohannes Getahun
Kidus Yohannes Getahun ('98)
SWE7.39
  
 SB
Indledende 2
1
Henrik Larsson
Henrik Larsson ('99)
SWE6.62
Q
  
 =SB
2
Marek Zakrzewski
Marek Zakrzewski ('05)
POL6.78
Q
  
 
3Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen DEN6.86
q
  
 SB
4
Emmanuel Dawlson
Emmanuel Dawlson ('92)
SWE6.86
  
 SB
5
Desmond Rogo
Desmond Rogo ('96)
SWE6.86
  
 
6Rinalds Valts ZarinsRinalds Valts Zarins LAT6.96
  
 
7
Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane ('90)
CMR7.11
  
 PB
8
Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi ('02)
SWE7.11
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1
Oliwer Wdowik
Oliwer Wdowik ('02)
POL6.67
Q
  
 
2
Aleksa Kijanović
Aleksa Kijanović ('97)
SRB6.74
Q
  
 
3
William Thor
William Thor 
SWE6.84
q
  
 
4
Milo Wahlgren
Milo Wahlgren ('02)
SWE6.99
  
 SB
5
Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay ('90)
SWE7.03
  
 PB
6
Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo ('01)
SWE7.03
  
 
M 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)DEN47.17
  
 
2
Bastian Elnan Aurstad
Bastian Elnan Aurstad ('05)
NOR47.39
  
 
3
Emil Johansson
Emil Johansson ('02)
SWE47.78
  
 SB
Kasper Kadestål
Kasper Kadestål ('99)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
Alexander Nyström
Alexander Nyström ('03)
SWE48.61
  
 =PB
Gustav Gahne
Gustav Gahne ('01)
SWE DNF
  
 
Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif ('86)
GBR DNF
  
 
Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen ('95)
FIN DQ
  
 
Finale C
1
Markus Brodin
Markus Brodin ('04)
SWE49.39
  
 
2
Gabriele Scarrone
Gabriele Scarrone ('97)
ITA50.20
  
 
3
August Kallin
August Kallin ('02)
SWE50.45
  
 
M 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Andreas Kramer
Andreas Kramer ('97)
SWE1:45.90
  
 SB
2
Mark English
Mark English ('93)
IRL1:47.62
  
 SB
3
Nicholas Kebenei
Nicholas Kebenei ('95)
KEN1:48.52
  
 PB
4
Felix Francois
Felix Francois ('90)
SWE1:48.79
  
 SB
5
Mikuto Kaneko
Mikuto Kaneko ('01)
JPN1:48.97
  
 PB
Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski ('89)
USA DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
Habtom Asgede
Habtom Asgede ('95)
ERI1:51.23
  
 PB
2
Benjamin Åberg
Benjamin Åberg ('95)
SWE1:52.17
  
 SB
3
Axel Alness Borg
Axel Alness Borg ('98)
SWE1:53.61
  
 PB
4
Björn Seifert
Björn Seifert ('96)
SWE1:53.80
  
 SB
5
Viktor Skoglund
Viktor Skoglund ('04)
SWE1:55.24
  
 SB
6Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)DEN1:59.42
  
 
Valter Kjellberg
Valter Kjellberg ('04)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale C
1
Jimmy Öhman
Jimmy Öhman ('01)
SWE1:55.61
  
 PB
2
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh ('94)
SWE1:55.85
  
 SB
3
Walid Oussalah
Walid Oussalah ('95)
SWE1:56.92
  
 PB
4
Simon Sandkvist
Simon Sandkvist ('01)
SWE1:59.61
  
 PB
Samuel Berhane
Samuel Berhane ('05)
SWE DNF
  
 
M 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Azeddine Habz
Azeddine Habz ('93)
FRA3:38.93
  
 PB
2
Vincent Keter
Vincent Keter ('02)
KEN3:39.66
  
 SB
3
Jonathan Grahn
Jonathan Grahn ('04)
SWE3:40.55
  
NU20R PB
4
Boaz Kiprugut
Boaz Kiprugut ('98)
KEN3:40.60
  
 SB
5
Maximilian Feist
Maximilian Feist ('99)
GER3:41.87
  
 PB
6
Andrzej Kowalczyk
Andrzej Kowalczyk ('98)
POL3:44.39
  
 SB
7
Kazuki Kawamura
Kazuki Kawamura ('97)
JPN3:44.78
  
 PB
8
Yohannes Kiflay
Yohannes Kiflay ('02)
ERI3:46.19
  
 PB
9
Olof Silvander
Olof Silvander ('99)
SWE3:50.39
  
 SB
Adam Czerwiński
Adam Czerwiński ('88)
POL DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
Erik Nederheim
Erik Nederheim ('06)
SWE3:59.75
  
 PB
2
Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar ('92)
SWE4:02.62
  
 SB
Samuel Berhane
Samuel Berhane ('05)
SWE DNF
  
 
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Anton Levin
Anton Levin ('92)
SWE7.97
  
 SB
2
Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay ('90)
SWE8.12
  
 
3
Arvid Wändesjö
Arvid Wändesjö ('03)
SWE8.30
  
 
4
Staffan Risberg
Staffan Risberg ('99)
SWE8.35
  
 
5
Ludvig All
Ludvig All ('02)
SWE8.38
  
 PB
6
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Malte Fuchs Edberg ('03)
SWE8.52
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko ('88)
UKR2.20
  
 SB
 
2.05
  O
2.10
  O
2.14
  O
2.17
  O
2.20
  O
2.25
XXX
  
2
Fabian Delryd
Fabian Delryd ('96)
SWE2.17
  
 SB
 
2.05
  O
2.10
  O
2.14
  O
2.17
  O
2.20
XXX
   
3
Melwin Lycke Holm
Melwin Lycke Holm ('04)
SWE2.14
  
 SB
 
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.05
  O
2.10
  O
2.14
 XO
2.17
XXX
  
4
Jonas Wagner
Jonas Wagner ('97)
GER2.10
  
 
 
2.10
  O
2.14
XXX
      
5
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman ('01)
SWE2.05
  
 
 
1.90
  O
1.95
  O
2.00
 XO
2.05
 XO
2.10
XXX
   
6Mads Moos LarsenMads Moos Larsen ('95)DEN2.00
  
 
 
1.90
  O
1.95
  O
2.00
 XO
2.05
XXX
    
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Thobias Montler
Thobias Montler ('96)
SWE8.19
  
 SB
 
8.11 SB  X  X8.15 SB8.19 SB  X  
2
Mattia Furlani
Mattia Furlani ('05)
ITA7.99
  
 PB
 
7.84 PB7.35  X7.757.697.99 WU20L PB  
3
Jaime Guerra
Jaime Guerra ('99)
ESP7.68
  
 
 
7.437.507.687.527.647.58  
4
Radek Juška
Radek Juška ('93)
CZE7.67
  
 
 
7.37  X7.627.607.677.67  
5
Maximilian Entholzner
Maximilian Entholzner ('94)
GER7.65
  
 SB
 
7.257.25  X7.64 SB7.65 SB7.25  
6
Abraham Seaneke
Abraham Seaneke ('96)
GHA7.49
  
 SB
 
7.30 SB7.267.46 SB7.49 SB7.49 =SB7.17  
7
Strahinja Jovančević
Strahinja Jovančević ('93)
SRB7.37
  
 
 
7.277.237.257.157.307.37  
8
Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson ('01)
SWE7.09
  
 SB
 
6.98 SB  X7.09 SB6.967.017.05  
9
Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson ('01)
SWE7.07
  
 SB
 
6.90 SB7.07 SB6.85     
10
Joakim Hellbratt
Joakim Hellbratt ('03)
SWE7.04
  
 
 
7.04  X  X     
Finale B
1
Melwin Lycke Holm
Melwin Lycke Holm ('04)
SWE7.45
  
 PB
 
7.15  X7.337.307.45 PB7.42  
2
Linus Jonsson
Linus Jonsson ('04)
SWE7.02
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X6.636.947.02 PB  
3
Rickard Willman
Rickard Willman ('94)
SWE6.83
  
 SB
 
  X4.79 SB6.83 SB6.674.82  –  
4
Alexander Nyman
Alexander Nyman 
SWE6.73
  
 SB
 
6.49  X  X6.546.506.73 SB  
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Karl Ludvik
Karl Ludvik ('02)
SWE18.66
  
 
 
18.66  X18.15  X17.93  X  
2
Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt ('03)
SWE17.62
  
 
 
  X17.0817.4417.6217.5917.13  
3
Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals ('02)
SWE16.80
  
 
 
16.19  X16.3616.06  X16.80  
4
Elias Lind
Elias Lind ('03)
SWE16.70
  
 PB
 
15.8315.6716.70 PB  X  X  X  
5
Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson ('98)
SWE16.12
  
 
 
15.2215.56  X15.9716.1215.99  
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora ('94)
SUI7.27
  
 SB
2
Julia Henriksson
Julia Henriksson 
SWE7.32
  
 PB
3
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR7.38
  
 SB
4
Filippa Sivnert
Filippa Sivnert ('01)
SWE7.42
  
 SB
5
Nikola Bendová
Nikola Bendová ('99)
CZE7.45
  
 SB
6
Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98)
NOR7.48
  
 PB
7
Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss ('87)
SWE7.49
  
 PB
8
Viktoriya Ratnikova
Viktoriya Ratnikova ('99)
UKR7.52
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR7.40
Q
  
 SB
2
Viktoriya Ratnikova
Viktoriya Ratnikova ('99)
UKR7.43
Q
  
 
3
Filippa Sivnert
Filippa Sivnert ('01)
SWE7.50
Q
  
 SB
4
Nikola Bendová
Nikola Bendová ('99)
CZE7.54
q
  
 
5
Nora Lindahl
Nora Lindahl ('04)
SWE7.56
  
 PB
6
Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins ('02)
SWE7.91
  
 
Indledende 2
1
Julia Henriksson
Julia Henriksson 
SWE7.34
Q
  
 PB
2
Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora ('94)
SUI7.36
Q
  
 
3
Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98)
NOR7.55
Q
  
 
4
Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss ('87)
SWE7.55
q
  
 PB
5
Josefin Nilsson
Josefin Nilsson ('94)
SWE7.61
  
 
6
Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt ('02)
SWE7.95
  
 
K 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Gunta Vaičule
Gunta Vaičule ('95)
LAT53.20
  
 SB
2
Moa Granat
Moa Granat ('04)
SWE54.51
  
 PB
3
Linnéa Frobe
Linnéa Frobe ('98)
SWE54.64
  
 SB
4
Nelly Elned
Nelly Elned ('06)
SWE56.45
  
 
Finale B
1
Hanne Claes
Hanne Claes ('91)
BEL53.69
  
 SB
2
Marie Kimumba
Marie Kimumba ('95)
SWE55.62
  
 
3
Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård ('91)
FIN56.25
  
 
4Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)DEN56.48
  
 PB
K 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Vivian Chebet
Vivian Chebet ('96)
KEN2:03.85
  
 PB
2
Gabriela Gajanová
Gabriela Gajanová ('99)
SVK2:04.02
  
 PB
3
Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen ('95)
FIN2:04.36
  
 PB
4
Maria Freij
Maria Freij ('98)
SWE2:05.14
  
 PB
5
Malin Nyfors
Malin Nyfors ('97)
NOR2:05.38
  
 PB
6
Ayano Shiomi
Ayano Shiomi ('99)
JPN2:07.12
  
 PB
7
Anna Silvander
Anna Silvander ('93)
SWE2:12.32
  
 SB
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz ('81)
POL DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland ('01)
SWE2:07.96
  
 PB
2
Lovisa Bivstedt
Lovisa Bivstedt ('01)
SWE2:10.99
  
 SB
3
Linn Adolfsson
Linn Adolfsson ('06)
SWE2:12.20
  
 PB
4
Carmen Cernjul
Carmen Cernjul ('07)
SWE2:12.30
  
 
5
Josefin Heier
Josefin Heier ('96)
SWE2:13.15
  
 PB
6
Greta Graziani
Greta Graziani ('94)
SWE2:15.06
  
 SB
7
Wilma Marcusson
Wilma Marcusson ('99)
SWE2:17.70
  
 
Maja Sund
Maja Sund ('01)
SWE DNF
  
 
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte ('88)
FIN8.10
  
 
2
Hanna Palmqvist
Hanna Palmqvist ('96)
SWE8.20
  
 PB
3Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)DEN8.24
  
 =SB
4
Klaudia Wojtunik
Klaudia Wojtunik ('99)
POL8.29
  
 
5
Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä ('01)
FIN8.36
  
 PB
6
Elin Lindeblad
Elin Lindeblad ('95)
SWE8.39
  
 
7
Julia Håkansson
Julia Håkansson ('03)
SWE8.85
  
 =PB
8
Jonna Lindéen
Jonna Lindéen ('96)
SWE14.15
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Hanna Palmqvist
Hanna Palmqvist ('96)
SWE8.26
Q
  
 
2
Jonna Lindéen
Jonna Lindéen ('96)
SWE8.64
Q
  
 
3
Julia Håkansson
Julia Håkansson ('03)
SWE8.85
Q
  
 PB
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE DNF
  
 
Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte ('88)
FIN DNF
  
 
Indledende 2
1
Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte ('88)
FIN8.19
Q
  
 
2
Klaudia Wojtunik
Klaudia Wojtunik ('99)
POL8.22
Q
  
 SB
3Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)DEN8.29
Q
  
 
4
Elin Lindeblad
Elin Lindeblad ('95)
SWE8.36
q
  
 
5
Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä ('01)
FIN8.51
q
  
 SB
6
Maria Södergren
Maria Södergren ('98)
SWE8.63
  
 =PB
7
Karin Bengtsson
Karin Bengtsson ('04)
SWE8.98
  
 
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE DNF
  
 
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Tilde Johansson
Tilde Johansson ('01)
SWE6.63
  
 PB
 
  X6.47 SB  X  X6.63 PB  X  
2
Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag ('02)
SWE6.33
  
 PB
 
6.09  X6.31 PB6.286.33 PB6.24  
3
Nikola Horowska
Nikola Horowska ('01)
POL6.16
  
 
 
6.155.95  X6.16  X6.11  
4
Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä ('01)
FIN6.13
  
 SB
 
  X6.13 SB  X6.066.066.00  
5
Karolina Svensson
Karolina Svensson ('99)
SWE6.13
  
 SB
 
  X6.13 SB5.835.895.865.85  
6
Katharina Gråman
Katharina Gråman ('03)
SWE6.01
  
 SB
 
  X  X6.01 SB  X5.74  X  
7
Malin Otterling Marmbrandt
Malin Otterling Marmbrandt ('85)
SWE5.97
  
 SB
 
  X  X5.97 SB5.795.83  X  
Finale B
1
Madeleine Söderqvist
Madeleine Söderqvist ('03)
SWE5.81
  
 PB
 
  X5.69 PB5.81 PB  X5.725.53  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd ('92)
JAM18.62
  
 
 
  X18.19  X18.4018.3018.62  
2
Jessica Inchude
Jessica Inchude ('96)
POR18.34
  
 PB
 
17.6118.34 PB18.1318.20  X18.31  
3
Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos ('95)
SWE17.90
  
 
 
17.6617.75  X17.90  X17.69  
4
Yemisi Ogunleye
Yemisi Ogunleye ('98)
GER17.86
  
 
 
16.6917.2216.95  X  X17.86  
5
Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman ('96)
SWE17.31
  
 
 
16.8816.90  X  X17.1917.31  
6
Benthe König
Benthe König ('98)
NED17.04
  
 SB
 
17.04 SB16.86  X  X16.9516.90  
7
Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä ('94)
FIN16.66
  
 
 
16.57  X16.66  X  X  X  
8
Vanessa Kamga
Vanessa Kamga ('98)
SWE14.52
  
 
 
13.63  X14.1513.8714.5214.35  
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Vanessa Kamga
Vanessa Kamga ('98)
SWE21.31
  
 
 
  X20.2920.8020.7821.31  X  
2
Grete Ahlberg
Grete Ahlberg ('98)
SWE21.14
  
 SB
 
  X  X20.8020.4320.7321.14 SB  
3
Rebecka Hallerth
Rebecka Hallerth ('96)
SWE18.78
  
 
 
17.50  X18.0517.7618.7818.69  

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive