M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryuichiro Sakai Ryuichiro Sakai ('98) | 98 | JPN | 6.62 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Bromby Oliver Bromby ('98) | 98 | GBR | 6.64 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 6.65 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Akihiro Higashida Akihiro Higashida ('95) | 95 | JPN | 6.68 | |||||||||||
5 | Samuli Samuelsson Samuli Samuelsson ('95) | 95 | FIN | 6.69 | |||||||||||
6 | Eino Vuori Eino Vuori ('02) | 02 | FIN | 6.72 | =PB | ||||||||||
7 | Andrea Federici Andrea Federici ('97) | 97 | ITA | 6.76 | |||||||||||
8 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.83 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ryuichiro Sakai Ryuichiro Sakai ('98) | 98 | JPN | 6.68 | |||||||||||
2 | Eino Vuori Eino Vuori ('02) | 02 | FIN | 6.80 | |||||||||||
3 | Christopher Sibanda Christopher Sibanda ('89) | 89 | IRL | 6.86 | |||||||||||
4 | Viktor Thor Viktor Thor | 00 | SWE | 6.98 | |||||||||||
5 | Matias Salminen Matias Salminen ('06) | 06 | FIN | 7.09 | |||||||||||
6 | Patrik Järvinen Patrik Järvinen ('04) | 04 | FIN | 7.45 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 6.71 | |||||||||||
2 | Samuli Samuelsson Samuli Samuelsson ('95) | 95 | FIN | 6.72 | |||||||||||
3 | Dewi Hammond Dewi Hammond ('94) | 94 | GBR | 6.87 | |||||||||||
4 | William Thor William Thor | 00 | SWE | 6.94 | |||||||||||
5 | Atte Sormunen Atte Sormunen ('01) | 01 | FIN | 7.09 | |||||||||||
6 | Jaakko Linnus Jaakko Linnus ('03) | 03 | FIN | 7.21 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Akihiro Higashida Akihiro Higashida ('95) | 95 | JPN | 6.71 | |||||||||||
2 | Oliver Bromby Oliver Bromby ('98) | 98 | GBR | 6.71 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Andrea Federici Andrea Federici ('97) | 97 | ITA | 6.80 | |||||||||||
4 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.84 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Arttu Peltola Arttu Peltola ('02) | 02 | FIN | 6.98 | |||||||||||
6 | Eino Perämaa Eino Perämaa ('04) | 04 | FIN | 7.36 | |||||||||||
M 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eljas Aalto Eljas Aalto ('96) | 96 | FIN | 21.40 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Konsta Alatupa Konsta Alatupa ('99) | 99 | FIN | 22.02 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Jaakko Linnus Jaakko Linnus ('03) | 03 | FIN | 22.29 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ilari Manninen Ilari Manninen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 7.79 | |||||||||||
2 | Miguel Perera Miguel Perera ('96) | 96 | GBR | 7.81 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Santeri Kuusiniemi Santeri Kuusiniemi ('98) | 98 | FIN | 7.82 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 7.88 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Pyry Santahuhta Pyry Santahuhta ('99) | 99 | FIN | 8.02 | |||||||||||
6 | Arttu Saari Arttu Saari ('99) | 99 | FIN | 8.37 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Konsta Kankainen Konsta Kankainen ('04) | 04 | FIN | 8.46 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Otto Ylöstalo Otto Ylöstalo ('91) | 91 | FIN | 8.61 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Miguel Perera Miguel Perera ('96) | 96 | GBR | 7.96 | |||||||||||
2 | Santeri Kuusiniemi Santeri Kuusiniemi ('98) | 98 | FIN | 7.97 | |||||||||||
3 | Konsta Kankainen Konsta Kankainen ('04) | 04 | FIN | 8.95 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ilari Manninen Ilari Manninen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 7.81 | |||||||||||
2 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8.01 | |||||||||||
3 | Pyry Santahuhta Pyry Santahuhta ('99) | 99 | FIN | 8.15 | |||||||||||
4 | Arttu Saari Arttu Saari ('99) | 99 | FIN | 8.41 | |||||||||||
5 | Otto Ylöstalo Otto Ylöstalo ('91) | 91 | FIN | 8.67 | |||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Urho Kujanpää Urho Kujanpää ('97) | 97 | FIN | 5.38 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Juho Alasaari Juho Alasaari ('03) | 03 | FIN | 5.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Max Mandusic Max Mandusic ('98) | 98 | ITA | 5.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | William Asker William Asker ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Albin Lundberg Albin Lundberg ('02) | 02 | FIN | 5.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Iiro Suutarinen Iiro Suutarinen | 00 | FIN | 4.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Williams Bianca Williams ('93) | 93 | GBR | 7.36 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Õilme Võro Õilme Võro ('96) | 96 | EST | 7.39 | |||||||||||
3 | Magdalena Lindner Magdalena Lindner | 00 | AUT | 7.48 | |||||||||||
4 | Aino Pulkkinen Aino Pulkkinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 7.51 | |||||||||||
5 | Gloria Hooper Gloria Hooper ('92) | 92 | ITA | 7.55 | |||||||||||
6 | Eva Misiūnaitė Eva Misiūnaitė ('91) | 91 | LTU | 7.57 | |||||||||||
7 | Anniina Kortetmaa Anniina Kortetmaa ('95) | 95 | FIN | 7.57 | |||||||||||
Viktoriya Ratnikova Viktoriya Ratnikova ('99) | 99 | UKR | DQ | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Williams Bianca Williams ('93) | 93 | GBR | 7.40 | |||||||||||
2 | Anniina Kortetmaa Anniina Kortetmaa ('95) | 95 | FIN | 7.54 | |||||||||||
3 | Eva Misiūnaitė Eva Misiūnaitė ('91) | 91 | LTU | 7.54 | |||||||||||
4 | Magdalena Lindner Magdalena Lindner | 00 | AUT | 7.54 | |||||||||||
5 | Elmiina Siikala Elmiina Siikala ('06) | 06 | FIN | 7.77 | |||||||||||
6 | Sanni Mahonen Sanni Mahonen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 7.90 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viktoriya Ratnikova Viktoriya Ratnikova ('99) | 99 | UKR | 7.49 | |||||||||||
2 | Gloria Hooper Gloria Hooper ('92) | 92 | ITA | 7.52 | |||||||||||
3 | Milla Pirkkalainen Milla Pirkkalainen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 7.60 | |||||||||||
4 | Johanna Kylmänen Johanna Kylmänen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 7.61 | |||||||||||
5 | Jasmin Showlah Jasmin Showlah ('89) | 89 | FIN | 7.80 | |||||||||||
6 | Sonja Stång Sonja Stång ('02) | 02 | FIN | 7.87 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Õilme Võro Õilme Võro ('96) | 96 | EST | 7.44 | |||||||||||
2 | Aino Pulkkinen Aino Pulkkinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 7.54 | |||||||||||
3 | Anna Pursiainen Anna Pursiainen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 7.57 | |||||||||||
4 | Pirkitta Marjanen Pirkitta Marjanen ('01) | 01 | FIN | 7.67 | |||||||||||
5 | Petra Häggqvist Petra Häggqvist ('01) | 01 | FIN | 7.72 | |||||||||||
6 | Siiri Siirtola Siiri Siirtola ('05) | 05 | FIN | 7.87 | SB | ||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lotta Harala Lotta Harala ('92) | 92 | FIN | 8.06 | |||||||||||
2 | Diana Suumann Diana Suumann ('92) | 92 | EST | 8.15 | |||||||||||
3 | Veronica Besana Veronica Besana ('02) | 02 | ITA | 8.17 | |||||||||||
4 | Yumi Tanaka Yumi Tanaka ('98) | 98 | JPN | 8.17 | |||||||||||
5 | Victoria Rausch Victoria Rausch ('96) | 96 | LUX | 8.30 | |||||||||||
6 | Saara Keskitalo Saara Keskitalo | 00 | FIN | 8.31 | PB | ||||||||||
Annimari Korte Annimari Korte ('88) | 88 | FIN | DNS | ||||||||||||
Jessica Kähärä Jessica Kähärä ('01) | 01 | FIN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lotta Harala Lotta Harala ('92) | 92 | FIN | 8.03 | |||||||||||
2 | Yumi Tanaka Yumi Tanaka ('98) | 98 | JPN | 8.34 | |||||||||||
3 | Saara Keskitalo Saara Keskitalo | 00 | FIN | 8.35 | |||||||||||
4 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett ('98) | 98 | GBR | 8.42 | |||||||||||
5 | Siiri Siirtola Siiri Siirtola ('05) | 05 | FIN | 8.65 | |||||||||||
6 | Mila Heikkonen Mila Heikkonen ('06) | 06 | FIN | 8.67 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Annimari Korte Annimari Korte ('88) | 88 | FIN | 8.25 | |||||||||||
2 | Victoria Rausch Victoria Rausch ('96) | 96 | LUX | 8.39 | |||||||||||
3 | Milica Emini Milica Emini ('99) | 99 | SRB | 8.43 | |||||||||||
4 | Joni Tomičić Prezelj Joni Tomičić Prezelj ('93) | 93 | SLO | 8.46 | |||||||||||
5 | Sonja Stång Sonja Stång ('02) | 02 | FIN | 8.59 | |||||||||||
6 | Venla Väliharju Venla Väliharju ('02) | 02 | FIN | 9.01 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Veronica Besana Veronica Besana ('02) | 02 | ITA | 8.24 | |||||||||||
2 | Jessica Kähärä Jessica Kähärä ('01) | 01 | FIN | 8.35 | |||||||||||
3 | Diana Suumann Diana Suumann ('92) | 92 | EST | 8.35 | |||||||||||
4 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.39 | |||||||||||
5 | Jessica Rautelin Jessica Rautelin ('97) | 97 | FIN | 8.79 | |||||||||||
6 | Laura Koivukoski Laura Koivukoski ('02) | 02 | FIN | 8.94 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Heta Tuuri Heta Tuuri ('95) | 95 | FIN | 1.82 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Pajunen Elin Pajunen ('95) | 95 | FIN | 1.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sini Lällä Sini Lällä ('94) | 94 | FIN | 1.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Nieminen Johanna Nieminen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 1.73 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Saga Vanninen Saga Vanninen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 1.73 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Marlen Ambur Marlen Ambur ('97) | 97 | EST | 1.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Venla Pulkkanen Venla Pulkkanen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 1.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Marite Ennuste Marite Ennuste ('99) | 99 | EST | 1.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michaela Meijer Michaela Meijer ('93) | 93 | SWE | 4.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson | 00 | FIN | 4.38 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Roberta Gherca Maria Roberta Gherca | 00 | ITA | 4.07 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Kytölä Maria Kytölä ('97) | 97 | FIN | 4.07 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Sonia Malavisi Sonia Malavisi ('94) | 94 | ITA | 4.07 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Sophie Cook Sophie Cook ('94) | 94 | GBR | 4.07 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Laura Ollikainen Laura Ollikainen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 4.07 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Giulia Valletti Borgnini Giulia Valletti Borgnini ('01) | 01 | ITA | 3.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Silja Andersson Silja Andersson ('03) | 03 | FIN | 3.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aina Griksaite Aina Griksaite ('94) | 94 | LTU | 13.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Adrianna Laskowska Adrianna Laskowska ('96) | 96 | POL | 13.49 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Osasere Eghosa Osasere Eghosa ('99) | 99 | ESP | 13.42 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Caroline Joyeux Caroline Joyeux ('01) | 01 | GER | 13.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna Peltola Hanna Peltola ('01) | 01 | FIN | 12.14 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Janika Jokinen Janika Jokinen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 11.46 | SB | ||||||||||
|