M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryuichiro Sakai Ryuichiro Sakai ('98) | 98 | JPN | 6.62 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Elvis Afrifa Elvis Afrifa ('97) | 97 | NED | 6.67 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ebrahima Camara Ebrahima Camara ('96) | 96 | GAM | 6.69 | NR | ||||||||||
4 | Aleksa Kijanović Aleksa Kijanović ('97) | 97 | SRB | 6.71 | NR | ||||||||||
5 | Gediminas Truskauskas Gediminas Truskauskas ('98) | 98 | LTU | 6.76 | |||||||||||
6 | Edhem Vikalo Edhem Vikalo ('02) | 02 | BIH | 6.80 | |||||||||||
7 | Francesco Sansovini Francesco Sansovini | 00 | SMR | 6.82 | |||||||||||
8 | Stavros Avgoustinou Stavros Avgoustinou ('98) | 98 | CYP | 6.89 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ryuichiro Sakai Ryuichiro Sakai ('98) | 98 | JPN | 6.64 | |||||||||||
2 | Gediminas Truskauskas Gediminas Truskauskas ('98) | 98 | LTU | 6.81 | |||||||||||
3 | Danilo Majstorović Danilo Majstorović ('01) | 01 | SRB | 6.92 | |||||||||||
4 | Nikola Kovačević Nikola Kovačević ('99) | 99 | SRB | 6.98 | |||||||||||
5 | Nemanja Jorgić Nemanja Jorgić | 00 | SRB | 7.03 | =PB | ||||||||||
6 | Luka Vučković Luka Vučković ('03) | 03 | SRB | 7.04 | PB | ||||||||||
Slavi Mutafov Slavi Mutafov | 00 | BUL | DQ | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Aleksa Kijanović Aleksa Kijanović ('97) | 97 | SRB | 6.66 | NR | =PB | |||||||||
2 | Ebrahima Camara Ebrahima Camara ('96) | 96 | GAM | 6.68 | NR | PB | |||||||||
3 | Stavros Avgoustinou Stavros Avgoustinou ('98) | 98 | CYP | 6.84 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Stefan Kaljuš Stefan Kaljuš ('02) | 02 | SRB | 6.89 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Filp Stojanovski Filp Stojanovski ('04) | 04 | SRB | 7.08 | |||||||||||
Anej Čurin Prapotnik Anej Čurin Prapotnik ('03) | 03 | SLO | DQ | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elvis Afrifa Elvis Afrifa ('97) | 97 | NED | 6.77 | |||||||||||
2 | Edhem Vikalo Edhem Vikalo ('02) | 02 | BIH | 6.80 | |||||||||||
3 | Francesco Sansovini Francesco Sansovini | 00 | SMR | 6.82 | |||||||||||
4 | Frederico Curvelo Frederico Curvelo ('97) | 97 | POR | 6.85 | |||||||||||
5 | Stefan Mihajlov Stefan Mihajlov ('01) | 01 | SRB | 7.01 | |||||||||||
6 | Strahinja Radaković Strahinja Radaković ('04) | 04 | SRB | 7.05 | |||||||||||
7 | Teodor Mijajlović Teodor Mijajlović ('03) | 03 | SRB | 7.14 | |||||||||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Parge Robert Parge ('97) | 97 | ROU | 47.09 | |||||||||||
2 | Boško Kijanović Boško Kijanović | 00 | SRB | 47.25 | |||||||||||
3 | Miloš Marković Miloš Marković ('96) | 96 | SRB | 49.50 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lovro Mesec Košir Lovro Mesec Košir ('99) | 99 | SLO | 47.17 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mihai Sorin Dringo Mihai Sorin Dringo ('01) | 01 | ROU | 47.47 | |||||||||||
3 | Niklas Strohmayer-Dangl Niklas Strohmayer-Dangl ('02) | 02 | AUT | 48.67 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Ivan Marković Ivan Marković ('95) | 95 | SRB | 48.69 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 47.27 | |||||||||||
2 | Nikola Kostić Nikola Kostić ('04) | 04 | SRB | 48.39 | |||||||||||
3 | Jovan Stojoski Jovan Stojoski ('97) | 97 | MKD | 54.70 | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elzan Bibić Elzan Bibić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 3:39.16 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Raphael Pallitsch Raphael Pallitsch ('89) | 89 | AUT | 3:41.01 | |||||||||||
3 | Santtu Heikkinen Santtu Heikkinen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 3:41.04 | |||||||||||
4 | Joonas Rinne Joonas Rinne ('95) | 95 | FIN | 3:41.10 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Martin Balabanov Martin Balabanov ('02) | 02 | BUL | 3:55.89 | |||||||||||
Jovan Rosić Jovan Rosić ('02) | 02 | BIH | DNF | ||||||||||||
David Nikolli David Nikolli ('94) | 94 | ALB | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yervand Mkrtchyan Yervand Mkrtchyan ('96) | 96 | ARM | 3:40.89 | NR | PB | |||||||||
2 | István Palkovits István Palkovits | 00 | HUN | 3:42.20 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | István Szögi István Szögi ('95) | 95 | HUN | 3:42.93 | |||||||||||
4 | Simas Bertašius Simas Bertašius ('93) | 93 | LTU | 3:44.27 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Dario Ivanovski Dario Ivanovski ('97) | 97 | MKD | 3:52.61 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Ivan Ivanov Ivan Ivanov ('02) | 02 | BUL | 4:00.16 | |||||||||||
Gergő Kiss Gergő Kiss ('95) | 95 | HUN | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Yaqoub Al-Yoha Yaqoub Al-Yoha ('93) | 93 | KUW | 7.72 | |||||||||||
2 | Shuhei Ishikawa Shuhei Ishikawa ('95) | 95 | JPN | 7.75 | |||||||||||
3 | Elmo Lakka Elmo Lakka ('93) | 93 | FIN | 7.77 | |||||||||||
4 | Mikdat Sevler Mikdat Sevler ('98) | 98 | TUR | 7.84 | |||||||||||
5 | Bogdan Vidojković Bogdan Vidojković ('02) | 02 | SRB | 8.02 | |||||||||||
6 | Strahinja Radaković Strahinja Radaković ('04) | 04 | SRB | 8.22 | |||||||||||
Valdó Szűcs Valdó Szűcs ('95) | 95 | HUN | DNS | ||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Urho Kujanpää Urho Kujanpää ('97) | 97 | FIN | 5.45 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Renner Robert Renner ('94) | 94 | SLO | 5.40 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ivan Paravac Ivan Paravac ('01) | 01 | CRO | 5.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Pétros Hatzíou Pétros Hatzíou ('96) | 96 | GRE | 5.30 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ivan Horvat Ivan Horvat ('93) | 93 | CRO | 5.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Riccardo Klotz Riccardo Klotz ('99) | 99 | AUT | 5.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Max Mandusic Max Mandusic ('98) | 98 | ITA | 5.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bozhidar Saraboyukov Bozhidar Saraboyukov ('04) | 04 | BUL | 7.82 | NU20R | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Strahinja Jovančević Strahinja Jovančević ('93) | 93 | SRB | 7.78 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Marko Čeko Marko Čeko | 00 | CRO | 7.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93) | 93 | MKD | 7.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kristóf Pap Kristóf Pap ('98) | 98 | HUN | 7.59 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Filip Pravdica Filip Pravdica ('95) | 95 | CRO | 7.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Ishay Ifraimov Ishay Ifraimov ('97) | 97 | ISR | 7.41 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Luka Bošković Luka Bošković ('06) | 06 | SRB | 7.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Leonardo Fabbri Leonardo Fabbri ('97) | 97 | ITA | 21.53 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Mihaljević Filip Mihaljević ('94) | 94 | CRO | 21.42 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mesud Pezer Mesud Pezer ('94) | 94 | BIH | 20.91 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Armin Sinančević Armin Sinančević ('96) | 96 | SRB | 20.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Roman Kokoshko Roman Kokoshko ('96) | 96 | UKR | 20.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Asmir Kolašinac Asmir Kolašinac ('84) | 84 | SRB | 20.36 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Simon Bayer Simon Bayer ('95) | 95 | GER | 19.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Veljko Nedeljković Veljko Nedeljković ('98) | 98 | SRB | 18.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dina Asher-Smith Dina Asher-Smith ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.13 | |||||||||||
2 | Olivia Fotopoulou Olivia Fotopoulou ('96) | 96 | CYP | 7.27 | =NR | =PB | |||||||||
3 | Poliníki Emmanouilídou Poliníki Emmanouilídou ('03) | 03 | GRE | 7.30 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jusztina Csóti Jusztina Csóti ('98) | 98 | HUN | 7.36 | |||||||||||
5 | Monika Weigertová Monika Weigertová ('92) | 92 | SVK | 7.37 | |||||||||||
6 | Boglárka Takács Boglárka Takács ('01) | 01 | HUN | 7.40 | PB | ||||||||||
Diana Vaisman Diana Vaisman ('98) | 98 | ISR | DQ | ||||||||||||
Milana Tirnanić Milana Tirnanić ('94) | 94 | SRB | DQ | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dina Asher-Smith Dina Asher-Smith ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.12 | |||||||||||
2 | Jusztina Csóti Jusztina Csóti ('98) | 98 | HUN | 7.35 | |||||||||||
3 | Monika Weigertová Monika Weigertová ('92) | 92 | SVK | 7.41 | |||||||||||
4 | Diana Vaisman Diana Vaisman ('98) | 98 | ISR | 7.42 | |||||||||||
5 | Milana Tirnanić Milana Tirnanić ('94) | 94 | SRB | 7.49 | |||||||||||
6 | Marija Bukvić Marija Bukvić ('01) | 01 | SRB | 7.59 | |||||||||||
7 | Milica Pelemiš Milica Pelemiš ('02) | 02 | SRB | 7.66 | |||||||||||
8 | Gayane Chiloyan Gayane Chiloyan | 00 | ARM | 7.68 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Poliníki Emmanouilídou Poliníki Emmanouilídou ('03) | 03 | GRE | 7.43 | |||||||||||
2 | Boglárka Takács Boglárka Takács ('01) | 01 | HUN | 7.50 | |||||||||||
3 | Olivia Fotopoulou Olivia Fotopoulou ('96) | 96 | CYP | 7.50 | |||||||||||
4 | Ivana Ilić Ivana Ilić ('02) | 02 | SRB | 7.51 | |||||||||||
5 | Mudhawi Al-Shammari Mudhawi Al-Shammari ('98) | 98 | KUW | 7.58 | |||||||||||
6 | Tamara Vuletić Tamara Vuletić | 00 | SRB | 7.63 | |||||||||||
7 | Katarina Vreta Katarina Vreta ('02) | 02 | SRB | 7.67 | |||||||||||
8 | Ksenija Zoranović Ksenija Zoranović ('04) | 04 | SRB | 7.78 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Miklos Andrea Miklos ('99) | 99 | ROU | 53.16 | |||||||||||
2 | Deva-Mariya Dragieva Deva-Mariya Dragieva | 00 | BUL | 55.14 | |||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Bezeková Alexandra Bezeková ('92) | 92 | SVK | 55.32 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Susanne Gogl-Walli Susanne Gogl-Walli ('96) | 96 | AUT | 53.19 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Tereza Petržilková Tereza Petržilková ('93) | 93 | CZE | 53.64 | |||||||||||
3 | Aleksandra Pešic Aleksandra Pešic ('98) | 98 | SRB | 55.89 | |||||||||||
4 | Maja Gajić Maja Gajić ('97) | 97 | SRB | 56.63 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Camille Laus Camille Laus ('93) | 93 | BEL | 53.55 | |||||||||||
2 | Veronika Drljačić Veronika Drljačić ('01) | 01 | CRO | 54.27 | |||||||||||
3 | Drita Islami Drita Islami ('96) | 96 | MKD | 56.37 | |||||||||||
K 800 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Bredlinger Caroline Bredlinger ('01) | 01 | AUT | 2:05.30 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Petja Klojčnik Petja Klojčnik ('04) | 04 | SLO | 2:06.52 | |||||||||||
3 | Maša Rajić Maša Rajić ('07) | 07 | SRB | 2:09.22 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Hédi Heffner Hédi Heffner ('01) | 01 | HUN | 2:11.18 | |||||||||||
5 | Saima Murić Saima Murić ('06) | 06 | SRB | 2:11.77 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Pellaud Rachel Pellaud ('95) | 95 | SUI | 2:03.12 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Bianka Bartha-Kéri Bianka Bartha-Kéri ('94) | 94 | HUN | 2:03.14 | |||||||||||
3 | Daniela Garcia Daniela Garcia ('01) | 01 | ESP | 2:03.42 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jerneja Smonkar Jerneja Smonkar ('92) | 92 | SLO | 2:04.58 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Wilma Nielsen Wilma Nielsen ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:04.95 | |||||||||||
6 | Nina Vuković Nina Vuković ('02) | 02 | CRO | 2:05.20 | |||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Teodora Simović Teodora Simović ('93) | 93 | SRB | 9:28.54 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mejra Mehmedović Mejra Mehmedović ('06) | 06 | SRB | 9:41.10 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Lenka Nikolić Lenka Nikolić ('06) | 06 | SRB | 10:41.93 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Slađana Stamenković Slađana Stamenković ('96) | 96 | SRB | 11:07.23 | SB | ||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gréta Kerekes Gréta Kerekes ('92) | 92 | HUN | 8.07 | |||||||||||
2 | Dafni Georgiou Dafni Georgiou ('99) | 99 | CYP | 8.11 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Elisávet Pesirídou Elisávet Pesirídou ('92) | 92 | GRE | 8.18 | |||||||||||
4 | Anna Tóth Anna Tóth ('03) | 03 | HUN | 8.19 | |||||||||||
5 | Lucija Grd Lucija Grd ('04) | 04 | CRO | 8.22 | |||||||||||
6 | Anja Lukić Anja Lukić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 8.22 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Nika Glojnarič Nika Glojnarič | 00 | SLO | 8.24 | |||||||||||
8 | Milica Emini Milica Emini ('99) | 99 | SRB | 8.31 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elisávet Pesirídou Elisávet Pesirídou ('92) | 92 | GRE | 8.12 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Gréta Kerekes Gréta Kerekes ('92) | 92 | HUN | 8.12 | |||||||||||
3 | Dafni Georgiou Dafni Georgiou ('99) | 99 | CYP | 8.18 | |||||||||||
4 | Nika Glojnarič Nika Glojnarič | 00 | SLO | 8.26 | |||||||||||
5 | Anaís Karayiánni Anaís Karayiánni ('99) | 99 | GRE | 8.32 | |||||||||||
6 | Anamaria Nesteriuc Anamaria Nesteriuc ('93) | 93 | ROU | 8.36 | |||||||||||
7 | Marija Bukvić Marija Bukvić ('01) | 01 | SRB | 8.42 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Milica Emini Milica Emini ('99) | 99 | SRB | 8.24 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Anja Lukić Anja Lukić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 8.25 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Anna Tóth Anna Tóth ('03) | 03 | HUN | 8.26 | |||||||||||
4 | Lucija Grd Lucija Grd ('04) | 04 | CRO | 8.28 | |||||||||||
5 | Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth ('02) | 02 | NOR | 8.29 | |||||||||||
6 | Joni Tomičić Prezelj Joni Tomičić Prezelj ('93) | 93 | SLO | 8.33 | |||||||||||
7 | Nikol Andonova Nikol Andonova | 00 | BUL | 8.53 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Urtė Baikštytė Urtė Baikštytė ('99) | 99 | LTU | 1.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Barbara Szabó Barbara Szabó ('90) | 90 | HUN | 1.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Zorana Rokavec Zorana Rokavec ('04) | 04 | SRB | 1.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tihana Jeletić Tihana Jeletić ('96) | 96 | CRO | 1.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Iren Saraboyukova Iren Saraboyukova ('06) | 06 | BUL | 1.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Monika Podlogar Monika Podlogar ('98) | 98 | SLO | 1.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Luca Renner Luca Renner ('98) | 98 | HUN | 1.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Milica Gardašević Milica Gardašević ('98) | 98 | SRB | 6.69 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Evelise Veiga Evelise Veiga ('96) | 96 | POR | 6.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Filippa Fotopoulou Kviten Filippa Fotopoulou Kviten ('96) | 96 | CYP | 6.37 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Diána Lesti Diána Lesti ('98) | 98 | HUN | 6.35 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Petra Beáta Banhidi-Farkas Petra Beáta Banhidi-Farkas ('99) | 99 | HUN | 6.32 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Plamena Mitkova Plamena Mitkova ('04) | 04 | BUL | 6.27 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Galina Nikolova Galina Nikolova ('94) | 94 | BUL | 6.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Teodora Boberić Teodora Boberić ('05) | 05 | SRB | 6.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Pepelnak Eva Pepelnak | 00 | SLO | 13.33 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Yekaterina Sariyeva Yekaterina Sariyeva ('95) | 95 | AZE | 13.33 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Paola Borovic Paola Borovic ('95) | 95 | CRO | 13.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Aleksandrija Mitrović Aleksandrija Mitrović ('04) | 04 | SRB | 12.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Natalija Dragojević Natalija Dragojević ('05) | 05 | SRB | 12.71 | |||||||||||
|