Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: DM Inde Kapkang 19.2.2023 Inde
Langvang Idrætscenter

M 5000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Asbjørn BirkelundAsbjørn Birkelund ('02)KIF25:05.98
  
 SB
2Klaus Nygaard JensenKlaus Nygaard Jensen ('64)KIF30:33.17
  
 SB
3Aksel V. BendtsenAksel V. Bendtsen ('58)Aarhus 190031:45.75
  
 SB
M40 3000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jesper Stengård ThomsenJesper Stengård Thomsen ('79)Sdr. Omme IF15:42.35
  
 PB
M45 3000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Madars KleinbergsMadars Kleinbergs ('75)Sdr. Omme IF22:14.70
  
 SB
K45 3000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Liga KleinbergaLiga Kleinberga ('75)Sdr. Omme IF / LAT22:23.99
  
 SB
M50 3000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Torben KristiansenTorben Kristiansen ('72)Sdr. Omme IF17:04.63
  
 SB
M55 3000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Klaus Nygaard JensenKlaus Nygaard Jensen ('64)KIF17:26.64
  
 PB
K55 3000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Puk Sarina Rie Drescher NannestadPuk Sarina Rie Drescher Nannestad ('67)Phønix22:57.68
  
 PB
M60 3000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Henrik EgedeHenrik Egede ('59)Phønix DQ
  
 
M65 3000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Aksel V. BendtsenAksel V. Bendtsen ('58)Aarhus 190018:41.58
  
 SB
2Peer A. JensenPeer A. Jensen ('57)Phønix19:56.40
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

25.3RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber inde
25.3RandersPV Randers Center Cup 5
22.3AalborgAalborg Indoor 4
21.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
17.3EsbjergKastedag
17.3RandersPV Randers Center Cup 4
11.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
10.3RandersPV Randers Center Cup 3
4‐5.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2SæbyNålestævne
23.2AabenraaKast med Christian Welke
19.2RandersDM Inde Kapkang
18.2SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
18‐19.2RandersDM Inde
14.2AarhusVintersprint og -spring
12.2HvidovreFladspringsstævne
11.2RandersDGI Inde Landsmesterskaber
6.2Skiveskivekast 1-23
5.2OdenseOdense Indoor
5.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
4.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
4.2HvidovreLagttagelsesstævne
4‐5.2RandersDM Mangekamp
4‐5.2RandersDM Masters
1.2KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 2
28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28.1AllingeDM lang trail 63 km
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne