M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Óscar Husillos Óscar Husillos ('93) | 93 | ESP | 45.84 | 0.147 | ||||||||||
2 | Iñaki Cañal Iñaki Cañal ('97) | 97 | ESP | 45.95 | 0.136 | ||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97) | 97 | DEN | 45.98 | 0.138 | SB | |||||||||
4 | João Ricardo Coelho João Ricardo Coelho ('99) | 99 | POR | 46.84 | 0.210 | ||||||||||
Dylan Borlée Dylan Borlée ('92) | 92 | BEL | DNF | 0.151 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Manuel Guijarro Manuel Guijarro ('98) | 98 | ESP | 46.47 | 0.165 | ||||||||||
2 | Lucas Bua Lucas Bua ('94) | 94 | ESP | 46.72 | 0.150 | ||||||||||
3 | Edoardo Scotti Edoardo Scotti | 00 | ITA | 47.12 | 0.196 | ||||||||||
4 | Samuel García Samuel García ('91) | 91 | ESP | 47.75 | 0.151 | ||||||||||
5 | Ericsson Tavares Ericsson Tavares ('01) | 01 | POR | 47.92 | 0.140 | ||||||||||
6 | Christopher O'Donnell Christopher O'Donnell ('98) | 98 | IRL | 48.50 | 0.171 | ||||||||||
M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Saul Ordóñez Saul Ordóñez ('94) | 94 | ESP | 1:46.22 | |||||||||||
2 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:46.52 | |||||||||||
3 | Javier Miron Javier Miron ('99) | 99 | ESP | 1:46.73 | |||||||||||
4 | Amel Tuka Amel Tuka ('91) | 91 | BIH | 1:46.89 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Adrian Ben Adrian Ben ('98) | 98 | ESP | 1:46.94 | |||||||||||
6 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:47.43 | |||||||||||
7 | Mariano Garcia Mariano Garcia ('97) | 97 | ESP | 1:48.56 | |||||||||||
Guillermo Rojo Guillermo Rojo ('92) | 92 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mark English Mark English ('93) | 93 | IRL | 1:46.57 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Pablo Sánchez-Valladares Pablo Sánchez-Valladares ('97) | 97 | ESP | 1:46.83 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Kyle Langford Kyle Langford ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:46.93 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Elvin Josué Canales Elvin Josué Canales ('01) | 01 | ESP | 1:47.04 | |||||||||||
5 | Eric Nzikwinkunda Eric Nzikwinkunda ('97) | 97 | BDI | 1:48.09 | SB | ||||||||||
Alejandro José Matienzo Alejandro José Matienzo ('91) | 91 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
Alberto Guerrero Alberto Guerrero ('95) | 95 | ESP | DNS | ||||||||||||
Eliott Crestan Eliott Crestan ('99) | 99 | BEL | DNS | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Yared Nuguse Yared Nuguse ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:33.69 | |||||||||||
2 | Mohamed Katir Mohamed Katir ('98) | 98 | ESP | 3:34.32 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Adel Mechaal Adel Mechaal ('90) | 90 | ESP | 3:34.82 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Grant Fisher Grant Fisher ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:34.99 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Mario García Mario García ('99) | 99 | ESP | 3:36.72 | |||||||||||
6 | Jesús Gómez Jesús Gómez ('91) | 91 | ESP | 3:37.05 | |||||||||||
7 | Charles Grethen Charles Grethen ('92) | 92 | LUX | 3:37.09 | NR | PB | |||||||||
8 | Simon Denissel Simon Denissel ('90) | 90 | FRA | 3:40.09 | |||||||||||
9 | Pietro Arese Pietro Arese ('99) | 99 | ITA | 3:40.48 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Álvaro de Arriba Álvaro de Arriba ('94) | 94 | ESP | 3:41.03 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Mohamed Attaoui Mohamed Attaoui ('01) | 01 | ESP | 3:43.92 | |||||||||||
Erik Sowinski Erik Sowinski ('89) | 89 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Amos Bett Amos Bett | 00 | KEN | 7:42.53 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Birhanu Balew Birhanu Balew ('96) | 96 | BRN | 7:43.20 | |||||||||||
3 | Tim Verbaandert Tim Verbaandert | 00 | NED | 7:48.35 | |||||||||||
4 | Fernando Carro Fernando Carro ('92) | 92 | ESP | 7:48.96 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7:49.40 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Djilali Bedrani Djilali Bedrani ('93) | 93 | FRA | 8:03.56 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Sebastián Martos Sebastián Martos ('89) | 89 | ESP | 8:05.06 | |||||||||||
8 | Víctor Ortiz Víctor Ortiz ('98) | 98 | PUR | 8:14.88 | SB | ||||||||||
Gonzalo Parra Gonzalo Parra ('96) | 96 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
Miguel De La Torre Miguel De La Torre ('94) | 94 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Roberts Daniel Roberts ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.39 | 0.136 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Roger V. Iribarne Roger V. Iribarne ('96) | 96 | CUB | 7.48 | 0.152 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Freddie Crittenden Freddie Crittenden ('94) | 94 | USA | 7.51 | 0.112 | ||||||||||
4 | Enrique Llopis Enrique Llopis | 00 | ESP | 7.51 | 0.136 | ||||||||||
5 | Michael Dickson Michael Dickson ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.52 | 0.127 | PB | |||||||||
6 | Paolo Dal Molin Paolo Dal Molin ('87) | 87 | ITA | 7.70 | 0.139 | ||||||||||
7 | Abdel-Kader Larrinaga Abdel-Kader Larrinaga ('94) | 94 | POR | 7.75 | 0.131 | ||||||||||
8 | Daniel Cisneros Daniel Cisneros ('96) | 96 | ESP | 7.77 | 0.139 | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Roberts Daniel Roberts ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.49 | 0.151 | ||||||||||
2 | Freddie Crittenden Freddie Crittenden ('94) | 94 | USA | 7.57 | 0.151 | ||||||||||
3 | Michael Dickson Michael Dickson ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.59 | 0.180 | ||||||||||
4 | Daniel Cisneros Daniel Cisneros ('96) | 96 | ESP | 7.64 | 0.148 | =PB | |||||||||
5 | Abdel-Kader Larrinaga Abdel-Kader Larrinaga ('94) | 94 | POR | 7.73 | 0.139 | SB | |||||||||
6 | Kevin Sanchez Kevin Sanchez ('99) | 99 | ESP | 7.74 | 0.146 | ||||||||||
7 | Daniel Castilla Daniel Castilla ('05) | 05 | ESP | 7.74 | 0.151 | PB | |||||||||
8 | Pedro García Pedro García ('92) | 92 | ESP | 8.12 | 0.195 | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Roger V. Iribarne Roger V. Iribarne ('96) | 96 | CUB | 7.51 | 0.138 | ||||||||||
2 | Enrique Llopis Enrique Llopis | 00 | ESP | 7.56 | 0.120 | ||||||||||
3 | Paolo Dal Molin Paolo Dal Molin ('87) | 87 | ITA | 7.62 | 0.130 | ||||||||||
4 | Elmo Lakka Elmo Lakka ('93) | 93 | FIN | 7.73 | 0.129 | ||||||||||
5 | Shuhei Ishikawa Shuhei Ishikawa ('95) | 95 | JPN | 7.81 | 0.133 | ||||||||||
6 | Carlos Oses Carlos Oses ('94) | 94 | ESP | 7.86 | 0.138 | ||||||||||
7 | David Ryba David Ryba ('99) | 99 | CZE | 8.05 | 0.177 | ||||||||||
Yaqoub Al-Yoha Yaqoub Al-Yoha ('93) | 93 | KUW | DQ | 0.160 | |||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Miltiádis Tentóglou Miltiádis Tentóglou ('98) | 98 | GRE | 8.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Maykel D. Massó Maykel D. Massó ('99) | 99 | CUB | 8.15 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Thobias Montler Thobias Montler ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jaime Guerra Jaime Guerra ('99) | 99 | ESP | 8.08 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Lester Lescay Lester Lescay ('01) | 01 | CUB | 8.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Iker Arotzena Iker Arotzena ('01) | 01 | ESP | 7.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Maximilian Entholzner Maximilian Entholzner ('94) | 94 | GER | 7.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aminatou Seyni Aminatou Seyni ('96) | 96 | NIG | 7.08 | 0.148 | PB | |||||||||
2 | N'ketia Seedo N'ketia Seedo ('03) | 03 | NED | 7.22 | 0.156 | ||||||||||
3 | Arialis Martinez Arialis Martinez ('95) | 95 | POR | 7.22 | 0.129 | ||||||||||
4 | Jael Bestue Jael Bestue | 00 | ESP | 7.24 | 0.152 | ||||||||||
5 | Olivia Fotopoulou Olivia Fotopoulou ('96) | 96 | CYP | 7.26 | 0.145 | NR | PB | ||||||||
6 | Kayla White Kayla White ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.26 | 0.131 | ||||||||||
7 | Mallory Leconte Mallory Leconte | 00 | FRA | 7.29 | 0.144 | PB | |||||||||
8 | Gorete Semedo Gorete Semedo ('96) | 96 | STP | 7.34 | 0.182 | SB | |||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jael Bestue Jael Bestue | 00 | ESP | 7.23 | 0.132 | ||||||||||
2 | Kayla White Kayla White ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.25 | 0.130 | ||||||||||
3 | N'ketia Seedo N'ketia Seedo ('03) | 03 | NED | 7.31 | 0.147 | ||||||||||
4 | Gorete Semedo Gorete Semedo ('96) | 96 | STP | 7.39 | 0.176 | ||||||||||
5 | Monika Weigertová Monika Weigertová ('92) | 92 | SVK | 7.44 | 0.153 | ||||||||||
6 | Paula Sevilla Paula Sevilla ('97) | 97 | ESP | 7.63 | 0.139 | ||||||||||
7 | Adriana López Adriana López ('05) | 05 | ESP | 7.65 | 0.151 | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Aminatou Seyni Aminatou Seyni ('96) | 96 | NIG | 7.11 | 0.150 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Arialis Martinez Arialis Martinez ('95) | 95 | POR | 7.24 | 0.144 | ||||||||||
3 | Olivia Fotopoulou Olivia Fotopoulou ('96) | 96 | CYP | 7.29 | 0.136 | NR | |||||||||
4 | Mallory Leconte Mallory Leconte | 00 | FRA | 7.32 | 0.157 | =PB | |||||||||
5 | Paula García Paula García ('98) | 98 | ESP | 7.41 | 0.140 | ||||||||||
6 | Sonia Molina Sonia Molina ('93) | 93 | ESP | 7.51 | 0.171 | ||||||||||
7 | Alba Borrero Alba Borrero ('98) | 98 | ESP | 7.54 | 0.148 | ||||||||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Noélie Yarigo Noélie Yarigo ('85) | 85 | BEN | 2:01.47 | |||||||||||
2 | Catriona Bisset Catriona Bisset ('94) | 94 | AUS | 2:01.74 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Winnie Nanyondo Winnie Nanyondo ('93) | 93 | UGA | 2:02.02 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Adelle Tracey Adelle Tracey ('93) | 93 | JAM | 2:02.16 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Anita Horvat Anita Horvat ('96) | 96 | SLO | 2:02.21 | |||||||||||
6 | Lore Hoffmann Lore Hoffmann ('96) | 96 | SUI | 2:02.43 | |||||||||||
7 | Lorea Ibarzabal Lorea Ibarzabal ('94) | 94 | ESP | 2:02.46 | |||||||||||
8 | Mary Moraa Mary Moraa | 00 | KEN | 2:02.85 | |||||||||||
9 | Jen Selman Jen Selman ('91) | 91 | GBR | 2:03.02 | SB | ||||||||||
Eva Santidrian Eva Santidrian | 00 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Reetta Hurske Reetta Hurske ('95) | 95 | FIN | 7.79 | 0.127 | NR | PB | ||||||||
2 | Cyrena Samba-Mayela Cyrena Samba-Mayela | 00 | FRA | 7.84 | 0.126 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Nadine Visser Nadine Visser ('95) | 95 | NED | 7.86 | 0.136 | ||||||||||
4 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8.00 | 0.150 | DR | PB | ||||||||
5 | Sarah Lavin Sarah Lavin ('94) | 94 | IRL | 8.02 | 0.139 | ||||||||||
6 | Xenia Benach Xenia Benach | 00 | ESP | 8.05 | 0.149 | ||||||||||
7 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney ('01) | 01 | NED | 8.11 | 0.192 | ||||||||||
8 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré ('90) | 90 | BEL | 8.41 | 0.166 | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nadine Visser Nadine Visser ('95) | 95 | NED | 7.87 | 0.147 | ||||||||||
2 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8.01 | 0.144 | =DR | =PB | ||||||||
3 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney ('01) | 01 | NED | 8.09 | 0.189 | ||||||||||
4 | Cindy Sember Cindy Sember ('94) | 94 | GBR | 8.12 | 0.177 | ||||||||||
5 | Lotta Harala Lotta Harala ('92) | 92 | FIN | 8.14 | 0.181 | ||||||||||
6 | Carmen Sánchez Carmen Sánchez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 8.40 | 0.141 | ||||||||||
7 | Maria Ignacia Eguiguren Maria Ignacia Eguiguren ('92) | 92 | CHI | 8.50 | 0.154 | ||||||||||
Paula Blanquer Paula Blanquer ('03) | 03 | ESP | DQ | 0.128 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Reetta Hurske Reetta Hurske ('95) | 95 | FIN | 7.82 | 0.119 | ||||||||||
2 | Sarah Lavin Sarah Lavin ('94) | 94 | IRL | 7.95 | 0.142 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Cyrena Samba-Mayela Cyrena Samba-Mayela | 00 | FRA | 7.95 | 0.133 | ||||||||||
4 | Xenia Benach Xenia Benach | 00 | ESP | 8.01 | 0.134 | =PB | |||||||||
5 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré ('90) | 90 | BEL | 8.11 | 0.140 | SB | |||||||||
6 | Keily L. Pérez Keily L. Pérez ('01) | 01 | CUB | 8.32 | 0.168 | ||||||||||
6 | Tereza Vokálová Tereza Vokálová ('98) | 98 | CZE | 8.32 | 0.145 | ||||||||||
8 | Marina Covarrubias Marina Covarrubias ('01) | 01 | ESP | 8.38 | 0.140 | ||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alysha Newman Alysha Newman ('94) | 94 | CAN | 4.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Xu Huiqin Xu Huiqin ('93) | 93 | CHN | 4.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Elisa Molinarolo Elisa Molinarolo ('94) | 94 | ITA | 4.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Maialen Axpe Maialen Axpe ('93) | 93 | ESP | 4.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou ('86) | 86 | GRE | 4.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Andrea San José Andrea San José ('97) | 97 | ESP | 4.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Liadagmis Povea Liadagmis Povea ('96) | 96 | CUB | 14.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Leyanis Pérez Leyanis Pérez ('02) | 02 | CUB | 14.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Patrícia Mamona Patrícia Mamona ('88) | 88 | POR | 13.98 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ottavia Cestonaro Ottavia Cestonaro ('95) | 95 | ITA | 13.87 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ilionis Guillaume Ilionis Guillaume ('98) | 98 | FRA | 13.63 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Diana Zagainova Diana Zagainova ('97) | 97 | LTU | 12.86 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Mitton Sarah Mitton ('96) | 96 | CAN | 19.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chase Ealey Chase Ealey ('94) | 94 | USA | 19.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jessica Schilder Jessica Schilder ('99) | 99 | NED | 19.25 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos ('95) | 95 | SWE | 19.17 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Auriol Dongmo Auriol Dongmo ('90) | 90 | POR | 19.09 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Danniel Thomas-Dodd Danniel Thomas-Dodd ('92) | 92 | JAM | 18.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | María Belén Toimil María Belén Toimil ('94) | 94 | ESP | 17.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Julia Ritter Julia Ritter ('98) | 98 | GER | 17.19 | |||||||||||
|