M 100 m Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artie Burgess Artie Burgess | USA | 10.63 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Aaron Stillitano Aaron Stillitano | USA | 10.76 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Amiri Prescod Amiri Prescod ('03) | 03 | TTO | 10.78 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Charles Jarvis Charles Jarvis | USA | 10.84 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Azeez Adedokun Azeez Adedokun | USA | 11.03 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | John Ruvo IV John Ruvo IV | USA | 11.05 | SB | |||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Devante Heywood Devante Heywood ('02) | 02 | JAM | 21.43 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Artie Burgess Artie Burgess | USA | 21.46 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jerome Boyer Jerome Boyer | USA | 21.80 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Aaron Stillitano Aaron Stillitano | USA | 21.86 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Charles Jarvis Charles Jarvis | USA | 21.88 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Amiri Prescod Amiri Prescod ('03) | 03 | TTO | 21.85 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Azeez Adedokun Azeez Adedokun | USA | 22.25 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Fred Haynesworth Fred Haynesworth | USA | 22.32 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | John Ruvo IV John Ruvo IV | USA | 21.93 | PB | |||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Emerson Douds Emerson Douds | 00 | USA | 48.11 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | James Milgie James Milgie | USA | 48.55 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Andrew O'Donnell Andrew O'Donnell ('04) | 04 | USA | 48.78 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Dimitri Nicholson Dimitri Nicholson | USA | 48.96 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Alec Jackson Alec Jackson ('04) | 04 | USA | 49.19 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Kunzer Jakob Kunzer | CAY | 49.05 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Luke Rakowitz Luke Rakowitz | USA | 49.37 | PB | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ethan Reese Ethan Reese | USA | 1:51.99 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Duncan Miller Duncan Miller | 00 | AUS | 1:52.19 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Titus Bretzke Titus Bretzke | USA | 1:52.30 | ||||||||||||
4 | Anton Idhammar Anton Idhammar ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:53.07 | |||||||||||
5 | Ian Moore Ian Moore | USA | 1:53.30 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Liam Going Liam Going ('04) | 04 | USA | 1:53.36 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Antaures Jackson Antaures Jackson | USA | 1:53.72 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Jordan Kaplan Jordan Kaplan ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:54.05 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Denis Gallagher Denis Gallagher | USA | 1:54.41 | ||||||||||||
Alec Jackson Alec Jackson ('04) | 04 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Robbie Ruppel Robbie Ruppel ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:52.40 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Derian Stianche Derian Stianche | USA | 1:52.52 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Holden Emery Holden Emery | USA | 1:52.89 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Connor Chen Connor Chen | USA | 1:53.29 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Charlie King Charlie King | USA | 1:53.79 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Luke Riley Luke Riley | USA | 1:54.04 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Trevor Potts Trevor Potts | 00 | USA | 1:54.38 | SB | ||||||||||
Liam O'Hara Liam O'Hara | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Connor McCormick Connor McCormick ('04) | 04 | USA | 1:54.91 | SB | ||||||||||
Kevin Collura Kevin Collura | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Louis DiLaurenzio Louis DiLaurenzio | USA | 3:48.29 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Evan Addison Evan Addison | 00 | USA | 3:48.39 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Devon Comber Devon Comber | USA | 3:49.46 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Miller Anderson Miller Anderson ('01) | 01 | USA | 3:49.51 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Declan McDonnell Declan McDonnell ('02) | 02 | USA | 3:50.01 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Tennessee Tremain Tennessee Tremain ('03) | 03 | CAN | 3:50.29 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Henry Myers Henry Myers | USA | 3:50.39 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | David Butts David Butts | USA | 3:51.07 | PB | |||||||||||
Liam Going Liam Going ('04) | 04 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Anton Idhammar Anton Idhammar ('01) | 01 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Seiple Benjamin Seiple | 00 | USA | 3:51.86 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | MacCallum Rowe MacCallum Rowe ('03) | 03 | NZL | 3:51.90 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Charlie Hazlett Charlie Hazlett ('04) | 04 | NZL | 3:52.72 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Finn Birnie Finn Birnie | 00 | GBR | 3:53.51 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Ibrahim Kedir Ibrahim Kedir | 00 | CAN | 3:54.01 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Sahil Dodda Sahil Dodda ('04) | 04 | USA | 3:54.36 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Troy Hill Troy Hill | USA | 3:54.46 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Sebastien Reed Sebastien Reed | USA | 3:57.94 | PB | |||||||||||
Holden Emery Holden Emery | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Charlie King Charlie King | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | James Martinez James Martinez ('02) | 02 | USA | 3:57.72 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Andres Hernandez Andres Hernandez ('02) | 02 | NZL | 3:58.95 | PB | ||||||||||
Titus Bretzke Titus Bretzke | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 2000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Luke Johnson Luke Johnson | USA | 6:00.92 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jackson Shorten Jackson Shorten ('04) | 04 | USA | 6:04.43 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Connor Livingston Connor Livingston | USA | 6:09.84 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Silas Ruth Silas Ruth | USA | 6:09.86 | PB | |||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shane Gardner Shane Gardner | USA | 14.37 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Marques Merriweather Marques Merriweather | USA | 14.49 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jake Rose Jake Rose | USA | 14.57 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Albert Kreutzer Albert Kreutzer ('01) | 01 | GER | 14.75 | |||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nicholas Mollica Nicholas Mollica ('01) | 01 | USA | 53.52 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Liam O'Hara Liam O'Hara | USA | 53.82 | ||||||||||||
3 | David Strong David Strong | USA | 54.34 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Jordan Ricketts Jordan Ricketts | USA | 54.69 | SB | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Manyeah Dennis Manyeah ('98) | 98 | USA | 2.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Keven Kevelier Keven Kevelier | USA | 2.02 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mark Anselmi Mark Anselmi | 00 | USA | 2.02 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jack Meigel Jack Meigel | USA | 2.02 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | James Rhoads James Rhoads ('03) | 03 | USA | 5.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Benedikt Šachta Benedikt Šachta ('01) | 01 | CZE | 5.06 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Connor Bennett Connor Bennett | USA | 4.76 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Dalton Yuest Dalton Yuest | USA | 4.76 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Neal Wojdowski Neal Wojdowski | USA | 4.61 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jackson Miles Jackson Miles | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | David Strong David Strong | USA | 7.05 | 0.0 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Zach Manorowitz Zach Manorowitz | USA | 6.91 | -2.1 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jayson Lee Jayson Lee | USA | 14.13 | +2.0 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ilay Furman Ilay Furman ('99) | 99 | ISR | 13.90 | +1.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tyler Konopka Tyler Konopka | USA | 17.31 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Olatide Abinusawa Olatide Abinusawa | USA | 16.73 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Joe Licata Joe Licata | USA | 15.75 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Mujeeb Ali Mujeeb Ali | USA | 15.24 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Avery Shunneson Avery Shunneson | USA | 54.32 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Joe Licata Joe Licata | USA | 49.51 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Boorse Taylor Boorse | USA | 60.59 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Harlowe Brumett Harlowe Brumett | USA | 12.14 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Lily Parris Lily Parris ('03) | 03 | GBR | 12.65 | |||||||||||
7 | Lauren Greig Lauren Greig | 00 | GBR | 12.71 | SB | ||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Moforehan Abinusawa Moforehan Abinusawa ('03) | 03 | NGR | 23.97 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Isabella Whittaker Isabella Whittaker ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.31 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Christiana Nwachuku Christiana Nwachuku ('04) | 04 | USA | 24.34 | |||||||||||
4 | Chelby Elam Chelby Elam | USA | 24.87 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Harlowe Brumett Harlowe Brumett | USA | 24.76 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren Greig Lauren Greig | 00 | GBR | 25.18 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chidumga Nkulume Chidumga Nkulume | USA | 56.85 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Brianna Mponzi Brianna Mponzi ('01) | 01 | USA | 56.86 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | India Ingemi India Ingemi ('01) | 01 | USA | 57.35 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Lauren Harris Lauren Harris | USA | 57.86 | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Myonica Jackson Myonica Jackson ('04) | 04 | USA | 57.53 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Hailey Palmer Hailey Palmer | USA | 57.77 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Laura Gugliotta Laura Gugliotta ('04) | 04 | USA | 58.49 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chloe Hassman Chloe Hassman | USA | 2:12.76 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Olivia Babski Olivia Babski | USA | 2:13.74 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Elizabeth Orr Elizabeth Orr | USA | 2:14.95 | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bronwyn Patterson Bronwyn Patterson | USA | 4:24.81 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh | 00 | DEN | 4:27.86 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ashley Navarro Ashley Navarro | USA | 4:28.98 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Ariana Gardizy Ariana Gardizy | 00 | USA | 4:29.32 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jerika Lufrano Jerika Lufrano | 00 | USA | 4:33.95 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Isabella Leak Isabella Leak | USA | 4:35.91 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Lara Cota Lara Cota | USA | 4:38.62 | ||||||||||||
8 | Grace Kearns Grace Kearns | USA | 4:39.51 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
8 | Dominyka Petraškaitė Dominyka Petraškaitė ('01) | 01 | LTU | 4:53.70 | SB | ||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Arianna Smith Arianna Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.94 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Tinsley Yasmeen Tinsley Yasmeen | USA | 14.28 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Lily Parris Lily Parris ('03) | 03 | GBR | 14.54 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Adelaide Asante Adelaide Asante ('03) | 03 | USA | 14.71 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Shevell Higgs Shevell Higgs | USA | 14.78 | SB | |||||||||||
Jada Thomas Jada Thomas ('99) | 99 | JAM | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Arianna Smith Arianna Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 58.76 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Tinsley Yasmeen Tinsley Yasmeen | USA | 59.80 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Anne Rutledge Anne Rutledge | USA | 1:03.16 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Adelaide Asante Adelaide Asante ('03) | 03 | USA | 1:03.43 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Katherine Muccio Katherine Muccio | 00 | USA | 1:03.91 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Meredith Updike Meredith Updike ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:02.97 | SB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
3 | Veronika Chaynov Veronika Chaynov ('02) | 02 | ISR | 1.61 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tessa Mudd Tessa Mudd | USA | 4.08 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Natalia Ilieva Natalia Ilieva | USA | 4.08 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Allie Riches Allie Riches | USA | 3.93 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | SJ Cohen SJ Cohen | USA | 3.93 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Hart Meghan Hart Meghan | USA | 3.78 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kai Eisenhardt Kai Eisenhardt | USA | 3.78 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Ella Rubinstein Ella Rubinstein ('02) | 02 | ISR | 3.63 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Mary Tuley Mary Tuley | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Ashley Preston Ashley Preston | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Daniella Oyenuga Daniella Oyenuga ('04) | 04 | CAN | 5.99 | +0.5 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Olabisi Adams Olabisi Adams | USA | 5.94 | +0.6 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tumi Onaleye Tumi Onaleye | USA | 12.45 | w | +2.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tannekee Strachan Tannekee Strachan | 00 | USA | 12.18 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Ijeoma Eziri Ijeoma Eziri | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kasi Brown Kasi Brown | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Siniru Iheoma Siniru Iheoma ('03) | 03 | USA | 14.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chika Efobi Chika Efobi | USA | 13.27 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Vanessa Wood Vanessa Wood | USA | 13.01 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Maura Baker Maura Baker | USA | 12.99 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Natya Glasco Natya Glasco | USA | 12.68 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Natalie Rolon-Issa Natalie Rolon-Issa ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.48 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Samantha Kamara Samantha Kamara | USA | 12.29 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Siniru Iheoma Siniru Iheoma ('03) | 03 | USA | 51.77 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Natalie Rolon-Issa Natalie Rolon-Issa ('02) | 02 | USA | 42.06 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kira Lindner Kira Lindner | USA | 40.04 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Katie Peterson Katie Peterson ('04) | 04 | USA | 53.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Natalie Rolon-Issa Natalie Rolon-Issa ('02) | 02 | USA | 49.78 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kira Lindner Kira Lindner | USA | 48.08 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Wood Vanessa Wood | USA | 47.90 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Samantha Kamara Samantha Kamara | USA | 47.46 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Niki Woods Niki Woods | USA | 42.16 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Morgan Olivia Morgan | 00 | USA | 37.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Julia Jongejeugd Julia Jongejeugd ('03) | 03 | NED | 36.25 | PB | ||||||||||
|