Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Haderslev: Hif 5000 meter forårsløb 15.4.2023
Haderslev Atletikstadion

M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas BeckThomas Beck ('90)Haderslev IF18:08.1h
  
 PB
2Martin HansenMartin Hansen ('69)Haderslev IF18:46.3h
  
 PB
3Magnus Flemmert WindMagnus Flemmert Wind ('02)19:17.8h
  
 PB
4Marc HurkmansMarc Hurkmans ('67)Haderslev IF19:57.7h
  
 PB
5Liam Monke Kock-HansenLiam Monke Kock-Hansen ('12)Haderslev IF20:56.6h
  
 PB
6Søren CarlssonSøren Carlsson ('73)24:35.0h
  
 PB
Milan AxelgaardMilan Axelgaard ('04)Haderslev IF DNF
  
 
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Marie-Louise JørgensenMarie-Louise Jørgensen ('03)Kolding KFUM 17:09.9h
  
 SB
2Chalotte Nymark HoveChalotte Nymark Hove ('84)23:35.8h
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive