Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Vinterturnering 3. runde 5.3.2023
Østerbro

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik14:34
  
 SB
2Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik14:40
  
 SB
3Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta15:12
  
 SB
4Jacob Rudjord TherkildsenJacob Rudjord Therkildsen ('91)Aarhus Fremad15:13
  
 SB
5Michael JensenMichael Jensen ('87)AGF Atletik15:16
  
 SB
6Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN15:17
  
 SB
7Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta15:29
  
 
8Peter Hærvig RønningPeter Hærvig Rønning ('91)BAC15:29
  
 PB
9Christian Østergaard NielsenChristian Østergaard Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik15:31
  
 PB
10Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta15:34
  
 SB
11Victor Tvistholm JørgensenVictor Tvistholm Jørgensen ('04)Greve Trim15:38
  
 SB
12Thor Friis SkifteThor Friis Skifte ('97)Odense Atletik 15:39
  
 SB
13Jeppe SideniusJeppe Sidenius ('92)Sparta15:40
  
 PB
14Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta15:41
  
 PB
15Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC15:42
  
 SB
16Samuel Ettrup LarsenSamuel Ettrup Larsen Esbjerg AM15:43
  
 PB
17Johan PlatzJohan Platz ('94)Sparta15:45
  
 PB
18Andreas BjerringAndreas Bjerring ('96)AGF Atletik15:45
  
 SB
19Asbjørn Guldhammer RiisAsbjørn Guldhammer Riis ('96)Frederiksberg IF15:52
  
 PB
20Bertram Gitz-JohansenBertram Gitz-Johansen ('96)Aalborg AM16:01
  
 PB
21Jesper Frederik AndersenJesper Frederik Andersen ('97)AGF Atletik16:02
  
 PB
22Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC16:15
  
 SB
23Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta16:16
  
 SB
24Jakob Lund FriskJakob Lund Frisk ('03)BAC16:17
  
 SB
25Christian Møller NielsenChristian Møller Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik16:17
  
 SB
26Frederik Juhl LeisznerFrederik Juhl Leiszner ('99)Aarhus 190016:29
  
 PB
27Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF16:37
  
 SB
28Bjarke SøstrupBjarke Søstrup ('72)Blovstrød Løverne16:45
  
 PB
29Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 16:51
  
 SB
30Yousef BellouchYousef Bellouch ('98)Frederiksberg IF17:00
  
 PB
31Patrick O'BrienPatrick O'Brien ('86)adidas Runners Cph17:04
  
 SB
32Simon HolstSimon Holst ('98)Amager AC17:10
  
 PB
33Anders Bøgh HedegaardAnders Bøgh Hedegaard ('98)Aalborg AM17:14
  
 PB
34Kenneth ChristensenKenneth Christensen ('89)adidas Runners Cph17:24
  
 PB
35Laurits Gade Strøyer AndersenLaurits Gade Strøyer Andersen ('05)Blovstrød Løverne17:25
  
 PB
36Tummas Napoleon ArgeTummas Napoleon Arge ('95)Hvirlan17:28
  
 SB
37Simon FestersenSimon Festersen AGF Atletik17:44
  
 PB
38Nikolaj BlomNikolaj Blom ('06)Viking Atletik17:59
  
 PB
39Ole Gram ClausenOle Gram Clausen ('72)Sparta18:02
  
 PB
40Lasse Kuhre HansenLasse Kuhre Hansen ('96)Viking Atletik18:34
  
 PB
41Noah Askerøi-WaldmannNoah Askerøi-Waldmann ('06)Frederiksberg IF18:46
  
 PB
42Jens PedersenJens Pedersen ('95)Frederiksberg IF18:50
  
 PB
43William Kragholm NørsøllerWilliam Kragholm Nørsøller ('07)Blovstrød Løverne19:04
  
 SB
44Andreas MoorsAndreas Moors ('08)Blovstrød Løverne22:44
  
 SB
45Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas24:39
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Juliane HvidJuliane Hvid ('98)Sparta16:37
  
 PB
2Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)AGF Atletik16:52
  
 PB
3Annie SaugstrupAnnie Saugstrup ('96)Sparta17:07
  
 PB
4Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Sparta17:31
  
 PB
5Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta17:37
  
 SB
6Nanna Buch PedersenNanna Buch Pedersen ('96)AGF Atletik17:46
  
 PB
7Monique Mallya MechlenburgMonique Mallya Mechlenburg ('99)Aarhus 190017:47
  
 PB
8Lea TybirkLea Tybirk ('89)Aarhus Fremad18:34
  
 SB
9Victoria BjerreVictoria Bjerre ('03)Aalborg AM18:52
  
 PB
10Lærke TroelsenLærke Troelsen ('97)Aarhus 190018:55
  
 PB
11Gina HvalGina Hval ('99)Frederiksberg IF20:53
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb