Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viborg: Viborg Track Meeting I 16.5.2023
Viborg Atletikstadion

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Rose-HansenJakob Rose-Hansen ('02)Skive AM1:58.72
  
 
2Christian Østergaard NielsenChristian Østergaard Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik1:59.85
  
 PB
3Aksel Lylloff QvortrupAksel Lylloff Qvortrup SAK772:00.53
  
 SB
4Emil Møller SchmidtEmil Møller Schmidt ('06)Viborg AM2:05.16
  
 PB
5Simon FestersenSimon Festersen AGF Atletik2:10.06
  
 SB
6Daniel GraversgaardDaniel Graversgaard ('97)AGF Atletik2:10.67
  
 SB
Finale B
1Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM2:05.99
  
 SB
2Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19002:12.73
  
  K
3Thor Rytter LarsenThor Rytter Larsen ('07)SAK772:13.23
  
 
4Matilda Elbæk LindströmMatilda Elbæk Lindström AGF Atletik2:19.06
  
  K
5Ida JørgensenIda Jørgensen ('01)Aalborg AM2:22.34
  
  K
6Erik NørgaardErik Nørgaard ('10)Viborg AM2:25.91
  
 PB
Finale C
1Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08)Viborg AM2:30.40
  
  K
2Dicte BundgaardDicte Bundgaard ('09)Viborg AM2:42.92
  
  K
3Caroline NordentoftCaroline Nordentoft ('08)Viborg AM2:53.01
  
  K
4Sarah PedersenSarah Pedersen ('08)Viborg AM2:58.87
  
  K
Frederik Mangor MadsenFrederik Mangor Madsen ('02)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
M 1 mile    

Finale A

Finale
1Joakim BertelsenJoakim Bertelsen ('04)Skive AM4:32.10
  
 PB
2Jesper Frederik AndersenJesper Frederik Andersen ('97)AGF Atletik4:41.80
  
 PB
3Magnus StaalMagnus Staal ('08)Viborg AM4:59.62
  
 PB
4Emil PoulsenEmil Poulsen ('89)VEXA HLM Running5:05.86
  
 PB
5Jesper GreveJesper Greve ('77)VEXA HLM Running5:07.72
  
 PB
6Flemming Nørgaard JensenFlemming Nørgaard Jensen ('76)VEXA HLM Running5:32.95
  
 PB
7Rasmus SigvardsenRasmus Sigvardsen ('74)VEXA HLM Running5:43.92
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)SAK7715:11.38
  
 
2Jesper Frederik AndersenJesper Frederik Andersen ('97)AGF Atletik16:00.35
  
 PB
3Chris FischerChris Fischer ('82)VEXA HLM Running16:42.17
  
 
4Jens Dohn ThomsenJens Dohn Thomsen ('86)Randers Freja16:57.32
  
 SB
5Flemming KrabbenhoftFlemming Krabbenhoft ('75)Aarhus Fremad16:57.83
  
 SB
6Henrik Strange BrokHenrik Strange Brok ('89)VEXA HLM Running17:02.69
  
 SB
7Torben BundgaardTorben Bundgaard ('81)VEXA HLM Running17:16.22
  
 SB
8Michael GroveMichael Grove ('88)VEXA HLM Running18:24.75
  
 PB
9Ida Tveen HøgsbergIda Tveen Høgsberg ('04)Skive AM18:37.97
  
  K
10Frederik Mangor MadsenFrederik Mangor Madsen ('02)Viborg AM18:38.42
  
 PB
11Joakim BertelsenJoakim Bertelsen ('04)Skive AM18:38.92
  
 SB
12Rune Sostack ClausenRune Sostack Clausen ('92)Aarhus Fremad19:24.26
  
 SB
13Peter LaursenPeter Laursen ('67)Viborg AM19:43.79
  
 SB
14Henning JensenHenning Jensen ('69)Viborg AM19:53.76
  
 SB
15Søren JeppesenSøren Jeppesen ('76)Viborg AM19:53.80
  
 PB
16Laurids JakobsenLaurids Jakobsen ('52)Viborg AM20:06.07
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive