Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Copenhagen Marathon 14.5.2023

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Solomon Yego
Solomon Yego ('87)
/ KEN2:09:12
  
 SB
2
Kenneth Keter
Kenneth Keter ('96)
/ KEN2:09:41
  
 
3
Edwin Kiptoo
Edwin Kiptoo ('87)
/ KEN2:09:51
  
 SB
4
Pius Karanja
Pius Karanja ('92)
/ KEN2:11:24
  
 
5
Nicolás Cuestas
Nicolás Cuestas ('86)
/ URU2:11:30
  
 SB
6
Brimin Kipruto
Brimin Kipruto ('85)
/ KEN2:13:29
  
 PB
7
Mohamed El Ghazouany
Mohamed El Ghazouany ('95)
/ MAR2:14:18
  
 PB
8Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH2:14:21
  
 SB
9Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik2:14:46
  
 PB DM 1
10
Samir Benali
Samir Benali ('88)
/ MAR2:14:52
  
 
11
Reuben Kipyego
Reuben Kipyego ('96)
/ KEN2:15:20
  
 SB
12
Hillary Kipsambu
Hillary Kipsambu ('85)
/ KEN2:17:49
  
 SB
13Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)AGF Atletik2:18:54
  
 SB DM 2
14
Miguel Ángel Bárzola
Miguel Ángel Bárzola ('82)
/ ARG2:19:26
  
 SB
15
Alexander Lawrence
Alexander Lawrence ('95)
/ GBR2:19:38
  
 SB
16Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC2:19:44
  
 SB DM 3
17
Matthew Crehan
Matthew Crehan ('91)
/ GBR2:20:21
  
 SB
18
T-Roy Brown
T-Roy Brown ('92)
/ USA2:21:17
  
 PB
19Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)2:23:50
  
 SB
20
Lukas Eisele
Lukas Eisele ('97)
/ GER2:24:10
  
 PB
21Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK2:24:16
  
 SB DM 4
22
Ser-Od Bat-Ochir
Ser-Od Bat-Ochir ('81)
/ MGL2:24:46
  
 SB
23Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC2:25:00
  
 PB DM 5
24
Michael Lederhouse
Michael Lederhouse ('94)
/ USA2:25:23
  
 SB
25
Oscar Holmström
Oscar Holmström ('93)
/ FIN2:25:30
  
 
26
Wondiye Fikre
Wondiye Fikre ('88)
/ ETH2:26:10
  
 PB
27
Yohan Lidove
Yohan Lidove ('98)
/ FRA2:26:20
  
 PB
28
Mohcine Zaytouni
Mohcine Zaytouni ('94)
/ MAR2:26:20
  
 SB
29Rasmus Dall-HansenRasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)Sparta2:26:37
  
  DM 6
30Mark AndersenMark Andersen ('97)Herning LK2:28:15
  
 PB
31Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HRC2:29:25
  
 PB DM 7
32
Stian Markussen Eilertsen
Stian Markussen Eilertsen ('86)
/ NOR2:29:28
  
 PB
33
Marc Lluveras
Marc Lluveras ('94)
/ ESP2:29:40
  
 PB
34
William Strangeway
William Strangeway ('86)
/ GBR2:30:28
  
 SB
35Antonio RocaAntonio Roca ('96)NBRO / ESP2:30:36
  
 SB DM 8
36Nikolaj BenzonNikolaj Benzon ('97)2:31:09
  
 PB
37Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik2:31:17
  
 PB DM 9
38Ricki NielsenRicki Nielsen ('95)2:31:26
  
 SB
39
Gantulga Dambadarjaa
Gantulga Dambadarjaa ('89)
/ MGL2:31:52
  
 
40Anton KrogsgaardAnton Krogsgaard ('89)NBRO2:31:56
  
 PB
41
Frode Tjelta
Frode Tjelta ('75)
/ NOR2:31:59
  
 PB
42
Julius Taskinen
Julius Taskinen ('99)
/ FIN2:32:17
  
 SB
43
Daniel Kashi
Daniel Kashi ('91)
/ GBR2:32:25
  
 
44
Edwin Slijkhuis
Edwin Slijkhuis ('87)
/ NED2:32:45
  
 PB
45
Christian Malmström
Christian Malmström ('80)
/ SWE2:33:18
  
 PB
46Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC2:33:29
  
  DM 10
47Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HRC2:33:44
  
 SB DM 11
48
Pavlo Pogorodnii
Pavlo Pogorodnii ('88)
/ UKR2:33:49
  
 PB
49
Craig Curley
Craig Curley ('85)
/ USA2:33:54
  
 SB
50
Ned Trim
Ned Trim ('93)
/ USA2:34:25
  
 SB
51Henrik BjerreHenrik Bjerre ('89)2:34:29
  
 PB
52
Vinicio Villa
Vinicio Villa ('96)
/ ITA2:34:35
  
 
53Mathias GugliottaMathias Gugliotta ('94)Sparta2:34:36
  
 PB DM 12
54
Gabriel Barros
Gabriel Barros ('83)
/ BRA2:34:38
  
 PB
55
Nick Bester
Nick Bester ('89)
/ RSA2:34:46
  
 
56Thor Friis SkifteThor Friis Skifte ('97)Odense Atletik 2:35:24
  
 PB
57
Sebastian Tan
Sebastian Tan ('90)
/ AUS2:35:47
  
 SB
58Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)NBRO2:36:09
  
 SB
59Rasmus KrodalRasmus Krodal ('89)HRC2:36:40
  
 PB DM 13
60
Mohamed Boutmazguine
Mohamed Boutmazguine ('98)
/ MAR2:36:49
  
 
61
Marius Posa
Marius Posa ('95)
/ GBR2:37:19
  
 
62
Jussi Kumpula
Jussi Kumpula ('81)
/ FIN2:37:20
  
 PB
63Ivan Luca CordaIvan Luca Corda ('75)2:37:24
  
 PB
65
Hugo Fry
Hugo Fry ('96)
/ GBR2:38:39
  
 
66
Ben Tucker
Ben Tucker ('94)
/ GBR2:38:40
  
 
67Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta2:38:48
  
 PB DM 14
68
Patrick Bell
Patrick Bell ('92)
/ IRL2:38:49
  
 
69Jonas IngvardsenJonas Ingvardsen ('80)HRC2:38:49
  
 PB DM 15
71Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM2:38:52
  
 SB DM 16
72Martin HyldgaardMartin Hyldgaard ('85)HRC2:38:58
  
 PB DM 17
73Jacob FalkencroneJacob Falkencrone ('89)HRC2:39:00
  
 PB DM 18
74Joakim KorslundJoakim Korslund ('94)adidas Runners Cph2:39:03
  
 PB DM 19
75Guillermo Salinas OrtegaGuillermo Salinas Ortega ('69)HVRunners2:39:11
  
 SB DM 20
76
Neil Lowrie
Neil Lowrie ('77)
/ SWE2:39:12
  
 SB
77Klaes OvesenKlaes Ovesen ('88)NBRO2:39:13
  
 
78Thorbjørn PatscheiderThorbjørn Patscheider ('91)2:39:16
  
 PB
81Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)Herning LK2:39:19
  
 PB DM 21
82Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta2:39:21
  
 SB DM 22
83Nikolaj Rud SørensenNikolaj Rud Sørensen ('83)SAK772:39:34
  
 PB
84Mathieu Feder SchwanerMathieu Feder Schwaner ('81)Aarhus 1900 Tri2:39:52
  
 PB
86Rasmus Verner RasmussenRasmus Verner Rasmussen ('01)2:40:05
  
 PB
88Anders LaursenAnders Laursen ('73)2:40:18
  
 SB
91Christian SkovmøllerChristian Skovmøller ('87)VO2RC2:40:41
  
 PB
93Cenk Daniel PolatCenk Daniel Polat ('80)HRC2:40:48
  
 PB DM 23
95
Ludwig Hultin
Ludwig Hultin ('97)
/ SWE2:40:52
  
 PB
96Casper JakobsenCasper Jakobsen ('90)2:41:07
  
 PB
97Jakob Rønhoff HyllegaardJakob Rønhoff Hyllegaard ('78)BAC2:41:12
  
 PB DM 24
98
Niklas Hadorn
Niklas Hadorn ('90)
/ SWE2:41:17
  
 PB
99
Nils Hernström
Nils Hernström ('90)
/ SWE2:41:19
  
 PB
100
Kevin Schwab
Kevin Schwab ('89)
/ USA2:41:26
  
 PB
102Emil ChristophersenEmil Christophersen ('94)Hareskovens Tri2:41:45
  
 PB DM 25
107
Henrik Olsson
Henrik Olsson ('93)
/ SWE2:42:37
  
 SB
109
Jordi Seco
Jordi Seco ('89)
/ ESP2:42:51
  
 SB
110
Hugo Duarte
Hugo Duarte ('99)
/ POR2:42:56
  
 PB
111Mathias MarcussenMathias Marcussen ('95)adidas Runners Cph2:42:57
  
 PB DM 26
113Niklas Skovgaard MadsenNiklas Skovgaard Madsen ('98)2:43:01
  
 PB
115Lasse Bak-JensenLasse Bak-Jensen ('75)Nordtrim2:43:06
  
 PB
116
David Abotor
David Abotor ('83)
/ SWE2:43:11
  
 PB
119Kristian LarsenKristian Larsen ('94)adidas Runners Cph2:43:24
  
 PB DM 27
120Kenneth SommerKenneth Sommer ('83)2:43:44
  
 PB
122Magnus UlvemanMagnus Ulveman ('94)2:43:50
  
 SB
124Jonas RasmussenJonas Rasmussen ('91)2:43:52
  
 SB
125
Carlos Cano
Carlos Cano ('02)
/ ESP2:43:59
  
 PB
126Jonas Juhler HansenJonas Juhler Hansen ('79)2:44:03
  
 PB
129Rasmus FutterupRasmus Futterup ('87)Herning LK2:44:34
  
 PB DM 28
130Frederik BangFrederik Bang ('95)2:44:38
  
 PB
131Frederik WesterFrederik Wester BAC2:44:45
  
 PB
132Jeppe Skov-AndersenJeppe Skov-Andersen ('96)2:44:46
  
 PB
134Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87)Herning LK2:44:54
  
 SB
134Kenni ChristensenKenni Christensen ('89)2:44:54
  
 PB
137Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74)Amager AC2:45:12
  
 SB
138Lucas KristensenLucas Kristensen ('99)2:45:22
  
 PB
140Ricki KristensenRicki Kristensen ('86)AGF Atletik2:45:34
  
 SB
141Jonathan WindfeldJonathan Windfeld ('89)Sparta2:45:35
  
 PB
142Mark Jacobsen MorsingMark Jacobsen Morsing ('87)2:45:37
  
 PB
143Jesper ReinholtJesper Reinholt ('86)HOK2:45:37
  
 SB
145
Christopher Smith
Christopher Smith ('88)
/ USA2:45:43
  
 SB
146Lennarth ØstergaardLennarth Østergaard ('76)Nordtrim2:45:45
  
 SB
147Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO2:45:51
  
 
148Dennis MatzenDennis Matzen ('87)Sparta2:45:52
  
 PB
150
Tommy Carlsson
Tommy Carlsson ('80)
/ SWE2:46:06
  
 PB
153Bjørn HansenBjørn Hansen ('80)Aalborg AM2:46:13
  
 PB
154Jakob Kærvang PedersenJakob Kærvang Pedersen ('95)2:46:20
  
 PB
155Brian HjelmBrian Hjelm ('82)Atletica2:46:26
  
 PB
156Thomas LundThomas Lund ('93)NBRO / GBR2:46:27
  
 PB
157
Jonatan Bengtsson
Jonatan Bengtsson ('90)
/ SWE2:47:00
  
 SB
158
Pierre-Louis Regnault
Pierre-Louis Regnault ('96)
/ FRA2:47:07
  
 PB
159Jan EttemaJan Ettema ('95)Aarhus 1900 Tri2:47:09
  
 PB
161Mikkel Toftemann HaagerupMikkel Toftemann Haagerup ('96)NBRO2:47:25
  
 PB
162Niels BruunNiels Bruun ('65)Grenaa MK2:47:29
  
 SB DM 29
164Jonas PedersenJonas Pedersen ('96)Frederiksberg IF2:47:40
  
 PB
165Emil ForchhammerEmil Forchhammer ('94)2:47:43
  
 PB
167Sergi Gibaja MusachsSergi Gibaja Musachs ('90)2:47:57
  
 PB
168
Sebastian Weidenhielm-Linden
Sebastian Weidenhielm-Linden ('86)
/ SWE2:48:08
  
 PB
169
Mikko Sallinen
Mikko Sallinen ('82)
/ FIN2:48:12
  
 SB
170Christian Hegaard HøjerChristian Hegaard Højer ('92)2:48:15
  
 PB
172Kim JakobsenKim Jakobsen ('85)2:48:23
  
 SB
173Anders StriboltAnders Stribolt ('75)NBRO2:48:29
  
 PB
175Thor Banke HansenThor Banke Hansen ('74)NBRO2:48:30
  
 SB
177Sebastian MadsenSebastian Madsen ('96)2:48:35
  
 PB
180Mike AndersenMike Andersen ('89)VEXA HLM Running2:48:50
  
 PB
181Rasmus Buhl AndersenRasmus Buhl Andersen ('83)2:48:53
  
 SB
182Ulrik MoestrupUlrik Moestrup ('73)IK Hellas2:49:03
  
 SB DM 31
183
Jesper Jönsson
Jesper Jönsson ('94)
/ SWE2:49:08
  
 PB
185Henrich EwersHenrich Ewers ('82)Nordtrim2:49:12
  
 PB
186Mikkel G. B. AndersenMikkel G. B. Andersen ('77)2:49:12
  
 PB
187Kristoffer Bækkel RuthKristoffer Bækkel Ruth ('89)Greve Trim2:49:20
  
 PB
188Rasmus Skov OlesenRasmus Skov Olesen ('87)2:49:28
  
 PB
189Jacques DehnbostelJacques Dehnbostel ('90)Trongårdens IF 2:49:38
  
 SB
190
Peter Filiptsev
Peter Filiptsev ('85)
/ SWE2:49:39
  
 PB
191Jon ThorsagerJon Thorsager ('75)2:49:39
  
 PB
192Kristian Mohr NielsenKristian Mohr Nielsen ('93)2:49:53
  
 PB
193Jacob SimonsenJacob Simonsen ('94)AGF Atletik2:49:55
  
 SB DM 32
193
Martin Ullström
Martin Ullström ('93)
/ SWE2:49:55
  
 PB
195
Mattias Bäckström
Mattias Bäckström ('93)
/ SWE2:49:57
  
 PB
196Rasmus EgevangRasmus Egevang ('84)Herlev Atletik2:50:02
  
 PB
197Rune KnudsenRune Knudsen ('83)Nordtrim2:50:03
  
 
200Oliver Bendix NygaardOliver Bendix Nygaard ('81)2:50:18
  
 PB
201Robert EsterajherRobert Esterajher ('81)2:50:18
  
 PB
202
Jonas Hansson
Jonas Hansson ('83)
/ SWE2:50:25
  
 SB
204Henrik ScharlingHenrik Scharling ('78)2:50:36
  
 PB
205Rasmus Kirkeby JacobsenRasmus Kirkeby Jacobsen ('91)2:50:40
  
 PB
209
Eskil Petersson
Eskil Petersson ('91)
/ SWE2:50:51
  
 PB
210Emil KjærsgaardEmil Kjærsgaard ('91)2:50:51
  
 PB
215
Emil Tostrup
Emil Tostrup ('95)
/ SWE2:50:56
  
 PB
216Lukas PagonakisLukas Pagonakis ('98)2:50:57
  
 PB
219
Gustav Larson
Gustav Larson ('89)
/ SWE2:51:02
  
 PB
220Steffan KunoySteffan Kunoy ('99)Sparta2:51:02
  
 PB
225Alexander BakAlexander Bak ('92)Greve Trim2:51:33
  
 PB
226Emil Holm KristiansenEmil Holm Kristiansen ('93)KTK862:51:33
  
 PB
227Benjamin SkaarupBenjamin Skaarup ('95)2:51:34
  
 PB
228
Paul Krochak
Paul Krochak ('75)
/ CAN2:51:37
  
 SB
231Kristian Møller KristiansenKristian Møller Kristiansen ('94)2:51:46
  
 PB
232
Sebastian Borring
Sebastian Borring ('87)
/ SWE2:51:49
  
 PB
233Kasper VittenKasper Vitten ('95)2:51:56
  
 PB
234
Martin Theander
Martin Theander ('77)
/ SWE2:52:00
  
 PB
235Søren Elias Due SchubertSøren Elias Due Schubert ('93)AGF Atletik2:52:03
  
 PB
236Andreas BaumannAndreas Baumann ('86)2:52:06
  
 SB
237Jacob AnkjærJacob Ankjær ('95)2:52:06
  
 PB
238Rasmus Boje JuliussenRasmus Boje Juliussen ('83)2:52:07
  
 PB
239Mathias BaumannMathias Baumann ('87)2:52:07
  
 PB
241Andreas Pietras BøghAndreas Pietras Bøgh ('88)HVRunners2:52:09
  
 SB
244Jacob Seerup KirkebyJacob Seerup Kirkeby Viking Atletik2:52:23
  
 PB
245William DallWilliam Dall ('94)2:52:25
  
 PB
246Søren EjsingSøren Ejsing ('92)2:52:26
  
 SB
247Morten Løvdal NielsenMorten Løvdal Nielsen ('88)2:52:27
  
 PB
250Jeppe BachJeppe Bach ('96)2:52:32
  
 PB
251
Matthew Dean
Matthew Dean ('89)
/ AUS2:52:33
  
 PB
254
Daniel Strandberg
Daniel Strandberg ('95)
/ SWE2:52:36
  
 PB
256Mikkel EgerupMikkel Egerup ('92)2:52:39
  
 PB
257
Fredrik Broman
Fredrik Broman ('88)
/ SWE2:52:40
  
 SB
259Morten Falk JørgensenMorten Falk Jørgensen ('85)Hareskovens Tri2:52:45
  
 PB
260Mads HeiselMads Heisel ('99)2:52:49
  
 PB
262
Sebastian Haglund
Sebastian Haglund ('85)
/ SWE2:52:58
  
 SB
264Kristian Pape JørgensenKristian Pape Jørgensen ('80)SIK802:53:07
  
  DM 33
269Jesper DissingJesper Dissing ('71)Holbæk LMK2:53:27
  
 PB DM 34
270Kristian SvaneKristian Svane ('92)Aarhus 19002:53:28
  
 PB DM 35
272
Aron Wohlström
Aron Wohlström ('80)
/ SWE2:53:30
  
 SB
273Nicholas HjorthNicholas Hjorth ('89)2:53:31
  
 PB
274Michael KossmannMichael Kossmann ('88)2:53:32
  
 SB
277Jonas NielsenJonas Nielsen ('75)2:53:37
  
 PB
279Martin HiisMartin Hiis ('91)AGF Atletik2:53:39
  
 PB DM 36
280Jens Frey HallingJens Frey Halling ('87)2:53:40
  
 SB
282Nikolaj BakNikolaj Bak ('92)NBRO2:53:43
  
 SB
285Simon Sylvest LaustsenSimon Sylvest Laustsen ('95)2:53:49
  
 PB
287Andreas ThyrringAndreas Thyrring ('85)NBRO2:53:51
  
 SB
288Flemming AndreettoFlemming Andreetto ('79)2:53:55
  
 SB
292
Barnabas Nyesiga
Barnabas Nyesiga ('85)
/ SWE2:54:17
  
 PB
296Mathias Liisberg NielsenMathias Liisberg Nielsen ('95)2:54:27
  
 PB
297Casper Højsgaard JensenCasper Højsgaard Jensen ('85)2:54:33
  
 SB
300Frederik ChristensenFrederik Christensen ('95)2:54:52
  
 PB
302
Erik Diding
Erik Diding ('75)
/ SWE2:55:00
  
 PB
303Jørgen KrumJørgen Krum ('69)Atletica2:55:01
  
 SB
304Brian Peldrup OttosenBrian Peldrup Ottosen ('86)2:55:03
  
 SB
305
Anders Torstensson
Anders Torstensson ('87)
/ SWE2:55:12
  
 PB
306Anders Enevold DahlAnders Enevold Dahl ('97)Sparta2:55:13
  
 PB
309
Alexander Berggren
Alexander Berggren ('94)
/ SWE2:55:21
  
 SB
310
Mats Aaman
Mats Aaman ('72)
/ SWE2:55:24
  
 SB
311Nikolaj Koors HoffNikolaj Koors Hoff ('94)2:55:29
  
 SB
312Morten HeinerMorten Heiner ('75)Sparta2:55:34
  
 SB
314Christoffer SalmonChristoffer Salmon ('92)2:55:37
  
 SB
316Malthe KragmannMalthe Kragmann ('94)2:55:46
  
 PB
320Rasmus Elnegaard FabechRasmus Elnegaard Fabech ('94)2:55:50
  
 SB
323Martin GravesenMartin Gravesen ('67)Viking Atletik2:55:51
  
 SB
324Christian Nørgaard NielsenChristian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)Aalborg AM2:55:54
  
 SB DM 37
325
Daniel Jansson
Daniel Jansson ('89)
/ SWE2:56:04
  
 PB
326Marc IversenMarc Iversen ('92)NBRO2:56:06
  
 SB
327Eskil SchøningEskil Schøning ('93)AGF Atletik2:56:08
  
 PB DM 38
331Lau Mandrup ThomsenLau Mandrup Thomsen ('95)2:56:13
  
 PB
332Hussein Ali AboudHussein Ali Aboud ('98)2:56:16
  
 PB
334
Marco Kolmorgen
Marco Kolmorgen ('71)
/ GER2:56:17
  
 SB
335Tobias WestergaardTobias Westergaard ('98)Aarhus 1900 Tri2:56:17
  
 PB
336Mikkel BindesbølMikkel Bindesbøl ('88)2:56:21
  
 PB
337Kim KarvedKim Karved ('69)Team DistanceRunning.dk2:56:25
  
 PB
338Lars Rinder MadsenLars Rinder Madsen ('81)TRIF2:56:26
  
 PB
339Jonathan Munk AdamsenJonathan Munk Adamsen ('95)2:56:26
  
 PB
343Jacob Søby BangJacob Søby Bang ('75)2:56:31
  
 SB
345Joachim Toftegaard HansenJoachim Toftegaard Hansen ('98)2:56:37
  
 PB
346Mads Kildal ChristensenMads Kildal Christensen 2:56:39
  
 PB
347Mads Olivarius MaibomMads Olivarius Maibom ('89)NBRO2:56:40
  
 PB
349Michael GundmannMichael Gundmann ('72)2:56:41
  
 SB
351Johnny Kjær JakobsenJohnny Kjær Jakobsen ('72)2:56:54
  
 
352Alexander HelkAlexander Helk ('99)2:56:56
  
 PB
353
Ahti Tomp
Ahti Tomp ('83)
/ EST2:56:57
  
 SB
354Peter FalkPeter Falk ('75)Odense Atletik 2:57:01
  
 
355Mads EsbensenMads Esbensen ('93)2:57:05
  
 PB
356Bertalan KovácsBertalan Kovács ('95)NBRO / HUN2:57:07
  
 PB
357
Fredrik Lindblom
Fredrik Lindblom ('95)
/ SWE2:57:11
  
 PB
358Søren Lund SørensenSøren Lund Sørensen ('97)Aalborg AM2:57:14
  
 PB
360Andreas HorsholtAndreas Horsholt ('02)2:57:18
  
 PB
361
Janne Blessing
Janne Blessing ('86)
/ FIN2:57:19
  
 PB
363Steffen BaggerSteffen Bagger ('92)Peak4Ever2:57:22
  
 PB
366Kim MalmqvistKim Malmqvist ('73)Herlev Atletik2:57:25
  
 PB
369Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('82)2:57:28
  
 PB
370Daniel HøjerDaniel Højer ('83)2:57:30
  
 PB
371Jens HenriksenJens Henriksen ('72)Fredericia LK2:57:35
  
 SB
372Jakob SkriverJakob Skriver ('80)2:57:41
  
 SB
374Rune GadeRune Gade ('77)2:57:43
  
 PB
375Nikolaj JunkerNikolaj Junker ('97)2:57:43
  
 PB
377Henrik Rindom KnudsenHenrik Rindom Knudsen ('93)2:57:44
  
 PB
378Julien VéronJulien Véron ('88)2:57:45
  
 PB
379Kristian CecilKristian Cecil ('91)2:57:49
  
 SB
382
Niclas Gällentoft
Niclas Gällentoft ('72)
/ SWE2:57:52
  
 PB
385Jesper VorupJesper Vorup 2:57:56
  
 PB
388
Ola Söderblom
Ola Söderblom ('76)
/ SWE2:58:02
  
 SB
389Magnus Duus HedengranMagnus Duus Hedengran ('91)2:58:05
  
 PB
391Andreas Ladefoged Møller AndersenAndreas Ladefoged Møller Andersen ('97)NBRO2:58:11
  
 PB
392Valdemar MeilingValdemar Meiling ('03)Blovstrød Løverne2:58:11
  
 PB
394
Christoffer Nilsson
Christoffer Nilsson ('89)
/ SWE2:58:15
  
 PB
397Oliver Kjær KjellbergOliver Kjær Kjellberg ('95)2:58:17
  
 PB
398Jacob BeckJacob Beck ('98)2:58:18
  
 PB
402
Max Harris
Max Harris ('93)
/ SWE2:58:22
  
 SB
403
Johan Book
Johan Book ('72)
/ SWE2:58:23
  
 PB
406Christian Uhre BrogaardChristian Uhre Brogaard ('76)THS2:58:26
  
 PB DM 39
407Thomas Schwarz JensenThomas Schwarz Jensen ('86)2:58:26
  
 PB
409Andreas Bach AaenAndreas Bach Aaen ('72)Aarhus 19002:58:31
  
 SB
412Frej HadsundFrej Hadsund ('88)2:58:32
  
 PB
413Thomas René PetersenThomas René Petersen ('98)2:58:32
  
 PB
414
Jonas Thomander
Jonas Thomander ('80)
/ SWE2:58:35
  
 PB
415Morten GroveMorten Grove ('77)Blovstrød Løverne2:58:37
  
 SB
416Søren KristensenSøren Kristensen ('92)2:58:39
  
 PB
417Daniel StagisDaniel Stagis ('84)HOK2:58:42
  
 SB
418Johnny Bach SimonsenJohnny Bach Simonsen ('88)Atletica2:58:42
  
 SB
419
Fredrik Ekman
Fredrik Ekman ('94)
/ SWE2:58:46
  
 PB
421Jakob Visti EriksenJakob Visti Eriksen ('90)2:58:50
  
 PB
422
Andreas Nilsson
Andreas Nilsson ('79)
/ SWE2:58:50
  
 PB
427Jacob JustesenJacob Justesen ('89)2:58:55
  
 SB DM 40
428Mads Dollerup JensenMads Dollerup Jensen ('92)2:58:55
  
 PB
430
Maximilian Richter
Maximilian Richter ('02)
/ GER2:58:56
  
 PB
433Morten EjstrupMorten Ejstrup ('91)2:58:57
  
 PB
434Troels Hein BüngerTroels Hein Bünger ('82)2:58:57
  
 PB
435
Andreas Klingebrant
Andreas Klingebrant ('83)
/ SWE2:59:00
  
 PB
436Martin AndersenMartin Andersen ('91)2:59:01
  
 PB
438
Martin Stigmar
Martin Stigmar ('75)
/ SWE2:59:04
  
 SB
439Daniel SandstrømDaniel Sandstrøm ('84)Amager AC2:59:06
  
 SB
440Martin Leth-SonneMartin Leth-Sonne ('82)Herlev Atletik2:59:09
  
 PB
442Lasse WaldejerLasse Waldejer ('01)2:59:12
  
 PB
443Niels Møller-PetersenNiels Møller-Petersen ('82)Guldborgsundløberne2:59:13
  
 PB
444Emil WårsøeEmil Wårsøe ('89)2:59:14
  
 PB
445Nicolai WårsøeNicolai Wårsøe ('91)2:59:14
  
 PB
448
Niklas Olsson
Niklas Olsson ('91)
/ SWE2:59:18
  
 PB
449Viktor ThestrupViktor Thestrup ('95)2:59:19
  
 PB
451Christian IngwersenChristian Ingwersen ('95)2:59:21
  
 PB
452Sebastian MoulvadSebastian Moulvad ('92)2:59:24
  
 PB
453Kasper JongshøjKasper Jongshøj ('97)2:59:29
  
 PB
454Jacob RathsachJacob Rathsach ('91)2:59:31
  
 PB
455Simon Berner BorchSimon Berner Borch ('98)2:59:32
  
 PB
456Rasmus UlvemanRasmus Ulveman ('91)2:59:32
  
 PB
457
Robin Adolfsson
Robin Adolfsson ('87)
/ SWE2:59:33
  
 PB
458Mathias SponholtzMathias Sponholtz ('96)Aarhus 19002:59:34
  
 PB
466
Daniel Nilsson
Daniel Nilsson ('74)
/ SWE2:59:36
  
 SB
468Henrik BendtsenHenrik Bendtsen ('77)2:59:39
  
 PB
473Peter HobitzPeter Hobitz ('96)2:59:42
  
 PB
474Per AndersenPer Andersen ('74)2:59:44
  
 PB
476Christoffer Holmeskov RasmussenChristoffer Holmeskov Rasmussen ('94)NBRO2:59:47
  
 PB
477Thomas WriedtThomas Wriedt ('87)adidas Runners Cph2:59:48
  
 SB
477
Pontus Rutgersson
Pontus Rutgersson ('93)
/ SWE2:59:48
  
 PB
480Jonas BrøndselJonas Brøndsel ('95)2:59:50
  
 PB
485Niels-Johan JensenNiels-Johan Jensen ('88)Sparta2:59:51
  
 PB
493Frederik SmollerupFrederik Smollerup ('96)2:59:56
  
 PB
494Erik Seidenfaden-LassenErik Seidenfaden-Lassen ('94)NBRO2:59:56
  
 PB
495Nico LandboNico Landbo ('90)2:59:56
  
 PB
496
Andreas Olsson
Andreas Olsson ('81)
/ SWE2:59:57
  
 SB
497Kasper DueKasper Due ('94)2:59:57
  
 PB
497Peter Lyngsø AndersenPeter Lyngsø Andersen ('93)2:59:57
  
 PB
499
Carl Finnander
Carl Finnander ('94)
/ SWE2:59:57
  
 PB
500
Daniel Smith
Daniel Smith ('86)
/ GBR2:59:57
  
 PB
502Nikolaj BendiksenNikolaj Bendiksen 2:59:58
  
 PB
504Mads HolmMads Holm ('96)2:59:59
  
 PB
506Simon KristensenSimon Kristensen ('92)2:59:59
  
 PB
509
Max Örnberg
Max Örnberg ('87)
/ SWE3:00:02
  
 SB
510Jan ArvidsenJan Arvidsen ('75)TRD3:00:03
  
 PB
512Mads MerraldMads Merrald ('95)TRI43:00:05
  
 PB
513Martin LindhardtMartin Lindhardt ('85)3:00:06
  
 PB
514Anders DohnAnders Dohn ('81)3:00:08
  
 PB
516Andreas PetersenAndreas Petersen ('87)3:00:08
  
 PB
518William QvistgaardWilliam Qvistgaard ('98)3:00:11
  
 PB
519
Lars Björklund
Lars Björklund ('84)
/ SWE3:00:12
  
 SB
520
Fredrik Wirenmark
Fredrik Wirenmark ('81)
/ SWE3:00:13
  
 SB
521Mads Byriel ElmholdtMads Byriel Elmholdt ('95)3:00:14
  
 PB
522Steve McFarlandSteve McFarland ('86)Sparta3:00:16
  
 PB
523
Dino Pjanic
Dino Pjanic ('72)
/ SWE3:00:21
  
 PB
526
Christofer Eliasson
Christofer Eliasson ('81)
/ SWE3:00:24
  
 PB
528
Christopher Alteblad
Christopher Alteblad ('86)
/ SWE3:00:35
  
 PB
532
Pau Blanco
Pau Blanco ('96)
/ ESP3:00:45
  
 PB
534Joakim Ro-PoulsenJoakim Ro-Poulsen ('88)3:00:50
  
 PB
535
Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors ('68)
/ SWE3:00:55
  
 PB
536Daniel BagerDaniel Bager ('94)3:01:00
  
 SB
537Lukas Due Saastamoinen-JakobsenLukas Due Saastamoinen-Jakobsen ('99)3:01:01
  
 PB
538Jonathan Hilt BartholinJonathan Hilt Bartholin ('97)3:01:05
  
 PB
542Jens Skovmand LøvbjergJens Skovmand Løvbjerg ('78)3:01:16
  
 PB
543Stefan Mølgaard DallStefan Mølgaard Dall ('92)Odense Atletik 3:01:22
  
 SB
544Mads RasmussenMads Rasmussen ('77)3:01:22
  
 SB
545Lasse BroeLasse Broe 3:01:22
  
 PB
548Steffen Fiedel NielsenSteffen Fiedel Nielsen ('85)3:01:29
  
 PB
549René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)NBRO3:01:29
  
 SB
550Lars Fjord GarveyLars Fjord Garvey ('93)3:01:32
  
 PB
555Thomas BeckThomas Beck ('90)3:01:41
  
 PB
556Christian OettingerChristian Oettinger ('97)3:01:43
  
 PB
558Claus MathiasenClaus Mathiasen ('72)3:01:46
  
 SB
559Klement Hinkbøl RibergaardKlement Hinkbøl Ribergaard ('89)3:01:49
  
 PB
560David BangDavid Bang ('95)3:01:50
  
 PB
561Liam ClancyLiam Clancy ('97)NBRO / USA3:01:52
  
 PB
562Nicklas BachNicklas Bach ('91)3:01:55
  
 PB
564Martin BakMartin Bak ('80)3:01:59
  
 PB
565
Anders Nilsson
Anders Nilsson ('79)
/ SWE3:02:01
  
 SB
566
Micael Lindqvist
Micael Lindqvist ('72)
/ SWE3:02:01
  
 SB
569Anders BergAnders Berg ('88)3:02:05
  
 PB
570Mikkel Dræby JensenMikkel Dræby Jensen ('97)TRI43:02:08
  
 PB
572Thomas PetersenThomas Petersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne3:02:16
  
 PB DM 41
573
Christian Gaebel
Christian Gaebel ('85)
/ GER3:02:17
  
 SB
574Valdemar LarsenValdemar Larsen ('79)3:02:19
  
 PB
577Morten Sejer JensenMorten Sejer Jensen ('99)3:02:21
  
 PB
578Christian LinnetChristian Linnet ('68)Atletica3:02:23
  
 PB
580Tobias LarsenTobias Larsen ('98)3:02:29
  
 PB
581
Ola Cederfeldt
Ola Cederfeldt ('81)
/ SWE3:02:30
  
 SB
582
Marcus Lindberg
Marcus Lindberg ('83)
/ SWE3:02:31
  
 SB
583Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen 3:02:32
  
 PB
585Andreas WøhlkAndreas Wøhlk ('87)NBRO3:02:39
  
 PB
586Per HviidPer Hviid ('65)Klub 100 Marathon Danmark3:02:41
  
 SB
587Joachim Hagbart MadsenJoachim Hagbart Madsen ('95)3:02:47
  
 SB
588Albert DideriksenAlbert Dideriksen ('97)3:02:49
  
 PB
589Mikkel ToftMikkel Toft ('98)NBRO3:02:51
  
 PB
590Magnus FiskerMagnus Fisker ('95)3:02:52
  
 PB
593
Jesper Bokefors
Jesper Bokefors ('94)
/ SWE3:02:59
  
 PB
594Henrik EskildsenHenrik Eskildsen ('84)3:03:04
  
 PB
595Morten LehmannMorten Lehmann ('71)3:03:05
  
 PB
596Mathias Mejer KnudsenMathias Mejer Knudsen ('94)3:03:06
  
 PB
599Nilas HansenNilas Hansen ('84)Nordtrim3:03:12
  
 PB
599Jan NordlundJan Nordlund ('84)Nordtrim3:03:12
  
 SB
601
Måns Herlogsson
Måns Herlogsson ('96)
/ SWE3:03:13
  
 SB
602
Karl Teurneau-Hermansson
Karl Teurneau-Hermansson ('84)
/ SWE3:03:15
  
 PB
603
Andreas Tjellander
Andreas Tjellander ('79)
/ SWE3:03:15
  
 SB
604Lars OlsenLars Olsen ('73)3:03:16
  
 PB
605
Daniel Zettervall
Daniel Zettervall ('88)
/ SWE3:03:21
  
 PB
609Jonas JohanssonJonas Johansson ('75)BAC3:03:37
  
 PB
609Simon RuffSimon Ruff ('95)3:03:37
  
 PB
611
Matti Heiskanen
Matti Heiskanen ('74)
/ FIN3:03:41
  
 PB
612Kenneth MortensenKenneth Mortensen ('74)3:03:41
  
 PB
613Rasmus BraschRasmus Brasch ('97)3:03:42
  
 PB
614Tarek BarkyTarek Barky ('81)3:03:43
  
 SB DM 42
615Mads WarneckeMads Warnecke ('76)3:03:45
  
 SB
616Jeppe Ethelberg-FindsenJeppe Ethelberg-Findsen ('96)3:03:50
  
 PB
620Jacob Arnfeldt WestergaardJacob Arnfeldt Westergaard ('94)3:03:57
  
 PB
621Thomas Damgaard PetersenThomas Damgaard Petersen ('95)NBRO3:03:57
  
 
622Peter BeljaevPeter Beljaev ('89)3:03:59
  
 PB
623
Amin Mohammed-Coleman
Amin Mohammed-Coleman ('77)
/ GBR3:04:00
  
 PB
624Rasmus Emil MatthiesenRasmus Emil Matthiesen ('89)3:04:01
  
 PB
629Michel MeyerMichel Meyer ('98)Sparta / GER3:04:17
  
 PB
630
Erik Mellerstedt
Erik Mellerstedt ('86)
/ SWE3:04:19
  
 PB
631Martin GarvalMartin Garval ('79)3:04:19
  
 PB
632Rasmus NielsenRasmus Nielsen ('80)3:04:20
  
 PB
633Kim ByrdingKim Byrding ('73)3:04:21
  
 PB
634Vladimir SoshkoVladimir Soshko ('86)3:04:26
  
 PB
636Emil MahlerEmil Mahler ('89)3:04:31
  
 PB
641Hans BlondHans Blond ('90)Sparta3:04:37
  
 PB
642
Josef Bexell
Josef Bexell ('85)
/ SWE3:04:43
  
 PB
643
Kim Soléus
Kim Soléus ('85)
/ SWE3:04:44
  
 PB
644Andreas Kjer SteffensenAndreas Kjer Steffensen ('93)adidas Runners Cph3:04:50
  
 PB
646Lauge ChristensenLauge Christensen ('93)3:04:50
  
 PB
647Kristian Lykke SommerKristian Lykke Sommer ('90)3:04:51
  
 PB
648
Priit Jaagant
Priit Jaagant ('72)
/ EST3:04:53
  
 SB
651Hans Christian BahrtHans Christian Bahrt ('85)3:05:03
  
 PB
652August Egede WennerwaldAugust Egede Wennerwald ('93)3:05:08
  
 PB
654Viktor Ryle TamstorfViktor Ryle Tamstorf ('99)3:05:12
  
 PB
658Morten HenriksenMorten Henriksen ('66)3:05:24
  
 PB
658Mads HjortshøjMads Hjortshøj ('99)3:05:24
  
 PB
660Jakob ÅkermanJakob Åkerman ('95)3:05:24
  
 PB
661
Emil Bogren
Emil Bogren ('91)
/ SWE3:05:25
  
 PB
663Magnus FasmerMagnus Fasmer ('90)3:05:26
  
 PB
665
Tomas Persson
Tomas Persson ('80)
/ SWE3:05:34
  
 PB
666Emil Alexander SteenslevEmil Alexander Steenslev ('95)Sparta3:05:34
  
 SB DM 43
667Simon LindSimon Lind ('91)NBRO3:05:38
  
 PB
668
Magnus Forhammar
Magnus Forhammar ('81)
/ SWE3:05:40
  
 PB
670Anders Lund BjerregaardAnders Lund Bjerregaard ('01)3:05:47
  
 SB
671Lukas Raahauge FrederiksenLukas Raahauge Frederiksen ('86)3:05:47
  
 PB
672
Johan Vallon-Christersson
Johan Vallon-Christersson ('73)
/ SWE3:05:47
  
 SB
673Frederik Stewart StreymoyFrederik Stewart Streymoy ('82)3:05:51
  
 PB
674Ole VorreOle Vorre ('66)3:05:53
  
 PB
675
Henryk Thurow
Henryk Thurow ('89)
/ GER3:05:55
  
 SB
676Lukas SvendsenLukas Svendsen ('97)Sparta3:05:57
  
 PB DM 44
677Jakob KruseJakob Kruse ('97)3:05:57
  
 PB
679Emil BollEmil Boll ('93)3:06:01
  
 PB
681Benjamin ElkjærBenjamin Elkjær ('95)3:06:04
  
 PB
682
Kim Charlie Strandberg
Kim Charlie Strandberg ('92)
/ SWE3:06:05
  
 PB
685Simon Thor OlsenSimon Thor Olsen ('85)adidas Runners Cph3:06:12
  
 SB
688
Anton Lundqvist
Anton Lundqvist ('72)
/ SWE3:06:16
  
 SB
689
Tobias Jönson
Tobias Jönson ('71)
/ SWE3:06:17
  
 SB
690Silas KristensenSilas Kristensen ('95)Sparta3:06:19
  
 PB
691Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC3:06:21
  
 SB
692Ulrik Krag MorellUlrik Krag Morell ('74)3:06:22
  
 PB
694Magnus Jensing HuneMagnus Jensing Hune ('95)3:06:24
  
 PB
695Bjørn Rørbæk KempBjørn Rørbæk Kemp ('01)3:06:24
  
 PB
697Emil KølleEmil Kølle 3:06:29
  
 PB
698Jeppe Theisen PedersenJeppe Theisen Pedersen ('97)NBRO3:06:41
  
 PB
699
Eric Crona
Eric Crona ('95)
/ SWE3:06:42
  
 PB
700Jakob HenningsenJakob Henningsen ('71)AC Pain3:06:42
  
 SB
701Morten WestergaardMorten Westergaard ('79)Aarhus 19003:06:43
  
 SB
703Rasmus Munk PedersenRasmus Munk Pedersen ('85)3:06:46
  
 PB
706
Felix Zadow
Felix Zadow ('92)
/ GER3:06:50
  
 SB
708
Sebastian Hansen
Sebastian Hansen ('95)
/ SWE3:06:52
  
 PB
709Súni LamhaugeSúni Lamhauge ('68)THS3:06:53
  
 PB DM 45
711Mads Egholt RasmussenMads Egholt Rasmussen ('95)3:07:01
  
 PB
712Emil HaveEmil Have ('89)3:07:01
  
 PB
714Alexander BorkAlexander Bork 3:07:06
  
 PB
715Simon Spittau SallingSimon Spittau Salling 3:07:07
  
 PB
717Kasper StormKasper Storm Brørup LK3:07:09
  
 PB
719Anders IbhAnders Ibh ('97)3:07:10
  
 SB
720Brian JørgensenBrian Jørgensen ('75)3:07:17
  
 SB
723Thomas Bang Hyldegaard HansenThomas Bang Hyldegaard Hansen 3:07:22
  
 PB
727Alexander Gram JensenAlexander Gram Jensen ('98)3:07:27
  
 PB
728
Andreas Engblom
Andreas Engblom ('83)
/ SWE3:07:28
  
 PB
729
Johan Arvas
Johan Arvas ('96)
/ SWE3:07:28
  
 PB
730Anders BehaAnders Beha ('74)3:07:34
  
 PB
731Christian Victor AndersenChristian Victor Andersen ('94)3:07:36
  
 PB
733
Richard Adolfsson
Richard Adolfsson ('92)
/ SWE3:07:39
  
 PB
734Oskar HabeckOskar Habeck ('02)3:07:42
  
 PB DM 46
735Sven ShepstoneSven Shepstone ('77)AK Kilen3:07:42
  
 SB
739K. Kortbek KortbekK. Kortbek Kortbek ('92)3:07:49
  
 PB
740Oscar FrostOscar Frost ('98)3:07:50
  
 PB
741Johannes FlintholmJohannes Flintholm ('88)Sparta3:07:50
  
 PB
742Thomas KristensenThomas Kristensen ('89)3:07:55
  
 PB
743
Rasmus Knutsson
Rasmus Knutsson ('94)
/ SWE3:07:55
  
 PB
744Jon TambjergJon Tambjerg ('93)3:07:59
  
 PB
745
Eeli Rontti
Eeli Rontti ('97)
/ FIN3:08:00
  
 PB
746Frederik DamgaardFrederik Damgaard ('98)3:08:04
  
 PB
747Joachim Krüger JensenJoachim Krüger Jensen ('96)3:08:05
  
 PB
750Kenneth NielsenKenneth Nielsen ('85)Fløng Kondi3:08:10
  
 SB
751
Kristian Kornhag
Kristian Kornhag ('81)
/ SWE3:08:10
  
 PB
753Asger HinschAsger Hinsch ('83)Sparta3:08:14
  
 PB
754Emil MichaelsenEmil Michaelsen ('95)3:08:15
  
 PB
755Jonatan Møller PavlovicJonatan Møller Pavlovic ('94)3:08:16
  
 PB
757Anton DitmerAnton Ditmer ('95)3:08:18
  
 PB
758Søren KristensenSøren Kristensen ('92)3:08:18
  
 SB
759Mads WintherMads Winther ('04)3:08:23
  
 PB
761Mathias PetersenMathias Petersen ('93)3:08:26
  
 PB
764
Sebastian Thuns
Sebastian Thuns ('87)
/ SWE3:08:32
  
 SB
765
Mattias Ljunggren
Mattias Ljunggren ('85)
/ SWE3:08:34
  
 PB
767Lars HeitmannLars Heitmann ('72)3:08:40
  
 SB
768Philip GramPhilip Gram ('93)3:08:41
  
 PB
769Sebastian Tue Pedersen OveSebastian Tue Pedersen Ove ('94)3:08:42
  
 PB
770
Simone Sella
Simone Sella ('85)
/ SWE3:08:46
  
 PB
771Roald AmmentorpRoald Ammentorp ('59)IK Hellas3:08:47
  
 SB
772Thomas RybergThomas Ryberg ('92)3:08:47
  
 SB
773Jesper ChristensenJesper Christensen ('81)3:08:50
  
 PB
779Lars Buchtrup BjørnbakLars Buchtrup Bjørnbak ('88)3:08:55
  
 PB
780Oliver KinerOliver Kiner ('99)Sparta3:08:58
  
 SB DM 47
781Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta3:08:58
  
 PB
782Jacob NielsenJacob Nielsen ('75)3:08:58
  
 PB
783
Per Henrik Johnson
Per Henrik Johnson ('77)
/ SWE3:08:59
  
 PB
784Sebastian Alexander Ditlev SeifertSebastian Alexander Ditlev Seifert ('89)Amager AC3:09:01
  
 PB
785Jesper BrixJesper Brix ('68)3:09:01
  
 PB
786Thomas RisagerThomas Risager ('82)3:09:05
  
 PB
788Anders Espe KristensenAnders Espe Kristensen ('77)adidas Runners Cph3:09:07
  
 PB
789Alexander NedergaardAlexander Nedergaard ('87)3:09:07
  
 PB
790Jonas TherkildsenJonas Therkildsen ('76)3:09:09
  
 PB
791Marius EllegrandeMarius Ellegrande ('97)3:09:11
  
 PB
792Anders AaskovAnders Aaskov ('97)3:09:11
  
 PB
794
Marcus Österberg
Marcus Österberg ('67)
/ SWE3:09:12
  
 PB
796
Jukka Holopainen
Jukka Holopainen ('79)
/ FIN3:09:13
  
 SB
797Jens Oluf EriksenJens Oluf Eriksen ('66)3:09:18
  
 PB
798Kasper Giehm MadsenKasper Giehm Madsen ('76)3:09:19
  
 SB
800Lasse Bak-JensenLasse Bak-Jensen ('75)Nordtrim3:09:21
  
 SB
802Jakob CarteyJakob Cartey ('79)3:09:22
  
 PB
803Jonas LeitissteinJonas Leitisstein ('02)3:09:22
  
 PB
805Lars TomlinsonLars Tomlinson ('79)3:09:23
  
 PB
807Emil BerthelsenEmil Berthelsen ('98)3:09:24
  
 PB
812Kasper KousgaardKasper Kousgaard ('93)HGATM 3:09:27
  
 PB
813Christian Brix RoedChristian Brix Roed ('91)3:09:31
  
 PB
815Frank NielsenFrank Nielsen ('85)3:09:34
  
 PB
820August LaustsenAugust Laustsen ('95)Sparta3:09:40
  
 PB
822Jens ØstergaardJens Østergaard ('94)3:09:43
  
 PB
823Christian BeckChristian Beck ('93)3:09:45
  
 PB
826Ragnar RasmussenRagnar Rasmussen Hvirlan3:09:50
  
 PB
829Thomas IrmingThomas Irming ('73)Langeskov LM3:09:53
  
 SB
831Peter GlismannPeter Glismann ('68)3:09:56
  
 PB
832
Christian Stålhammar
Christian Stålhammar ('87)
/ SWE3:09:57
  
 PB
834Magnus FriislundMagnus Friislund ('95)3:09:57
  
 PB
835Emil SandvadEmil Sandvad ('97)Sparta3:09:59
  
 SB
837Jonas HamannJonas Hamann ('91)3:10:01
  
 PB
839Thue Serup JensenThue Serup Jensen ('93)NBRO3:10:06
  
 PB
840Alexander LissaldeAlexander Lissalde ('94)NBRO3:10:10
  
 SB
840
Filip Lindström
Filip Lindström ('98)
/ SWE3:10:10
  
 PB
842Jacob Frimand RaftJacob Frimand Raft ('81)THS3:10:10
  
 PB DM 48
846
Anton Persson
Anton Persson ('94)
/ SWE3:10:13
  
 PB
849
Ben Ebert
Ben Ebert ('84)
/ GER3:10:16
  
 PB
850
Fredrik Karlsson
Fredrik Karlsson ('78)
/ SWE3:10:16
  
 SB
852Jesper Trolle RasmussenJesper Trolle Rasmussen ('86)Sparta3:10:18
  
 PB
853Felix OsmarkFelix Osmark ('97)3:10:19
  
 PB
854Rasmus PovlsenRasmus Povlsen ('98)3:10:21
  
 
855Torsten LauritsenTorsten Lauritsen ('88)3:10:23
  
 PB
856Shai ShivShai Shiv ('97)3:10:25
  
 PB
857Christian LundChristian Lund ('97)3:10:26
  
 PB
859
Johan Andrén
Johan Andrén ('80)
/ SWE3:10:32
  
 PB
860Anders Fraulund StavikAnders Fraulund Stavik ('83)3:10:34
  
 PB
861Thomas JuulThomas Juul ('98)3:10:36
  
 PB
863Mathieu LevassorMathieu Levassor ('88)3:10:38
  
 PB
864Martin Møller JohansenMartin Møller Johansen ('80)Esbjerg AM3:10:38
  
 SB
865Thomas DahlThomas Dahl 3:10:39
  
 PB
866Alexander RønnestAlexander Rønnest ('96)3:10:39
  
 PB
868Trym SørsdalTrym Sørsdal ('95)3:10:40
  
 PB
869Alfred Winther GrothAlfred Winther Groth ('96)3:10:42
  
 PB
870Andreas ThøgersenAndreas Thøgersen ('92)3:10:43
  
 PB
871Søren Staghøj MarkussenSøren Staghøj Markussen ('73)Atletica3:10:43
  
 PB
872
Bujar Bega
Bujar Bega ('83)
/ SWE3:10:44
  
 PB
873Silviu MoiseSilviu Moise ('91)3:10:48
  
 PB
874Mads HorstedMads Horsted ('96)3:10:48
  
 PB
876Frederik Bjørke Elming SchwartzFrederik Bjørke Elming Schwartz ('92)3:10:48
  
 PB
877Morten Agerbo RasmussenMorten Agerbo Rasmussen ('81)3:10:50
  
 SB
878Claus RasmussenClaus Rasmussen ('81)3:10:51
  
 PB
881Jacob Refstrup SørensenJacob Refstrup Sørensen ('94)3:11:07
  
 PB
882Martin Leander HansenMartin Leander Hansen ('65)Fløng Kondi3:11:07
  
 PB
883Kristoffer JallingKristoffer Jalling ('91)3:11:07
  
 PB
885Simon KastbjergSimon Kastbjerg AGF Atletik3:11:13
  
 PB
887Rasmus SvejstrupRasmus Svejstrup ('91)3:11:17
  
 PB
889Esben Berg JørgensenEsben Berg Jørgensen ('89)3:11:18
  
 SB
895Rasmus Hejlskov ChristiansenRasmus Hejlskov Christiansen ('78)3:11:28
  
 PB
896Troels ØstbjergTroels Østbjerg ('88)3:11:29
  
 PB
897Thomas HansenThomas Hansen ('80)3:11:29
  
 SB
898Martin DamgaardMartin Damgaard ('82)3:11:30
  
 SB
899Andreas BækgaardAndreas Bækgaard ('96)3:11:34
  
 PB
900Victor BentzenVictor Bentzen ('01)adidas Runners Cph3:11:35
  
 PB
903Troels Munch MadsenTroels Munch Madsen ('94)SØAM3:11:38
  
 PB
904Anders Nedergaard JustesenAnders Nedergaard Justesen ('01)3:11:40
  
 PB
905Anders LiboriussenAnders Liboriussen ('74)3:11:43
  
 PB
906
Daniel Herstedt
Daniel Herstedt ('75)
/ SWE3:11:45
  
 PB
911Jannik BillesøJannik Billesø ('87)3:11:56
  
 PB
914Niels Tage Lang JensenNiels Tage Lang Jensen ('99)3:11:58
  
 PB
915Jens PedersenJens Pedersen ('90)3:11:58
  
 PB
917Phillip Christian VejrePhillip Christian Vejre ('98)3:12:01
  
 PB
918Joakim GunnløgssonJoakim Gunnløgsson ('89)3:12:02
  
 SB
919Carsten AndersenCarsten Andersen ('82)3:12:03
  
 PB
920Karl BindslevKarl Bindslev ('94)NBRO3:12:05
  
 SB
921
Joakim Rosell
Joakim Rosell ('80)
/ SWE3:12:06
  
 PB
925
Markus Schinz
Markus Schinz ('87)
/ GER3:12:10
  
 PB
926Klaus BorgeKlaus Borge ('76)3:12:13
  
 PB
927
Pontus Ossian
Pontus Ossian ('83)
/ SWE3:12:14
  
 PB
928Thomas ThøgersenThomas Thøgersen ('88)3:12:16
  
 PB
928
Christopher Strandell
Christopher Strandell ('87)
/ SWE3:12:16
  
 PB
930
Patrick Joost
Patrick Joost ('73)
/ SWE3:12:17
  
 PB
931Jesper DamgaardJesper Damgaard ('85)3:12:18
  
 PB
932Kent Bjørnholt KørtingKent Bjørnholt Kørting ('82)3:12:22
  
 PB
936Jonas LeisnerJonas Leisner ('77)NBRO3:12:34
  
 PB
942
Oskar Lundqvist
Oskar Lundqvist ('95)
/ SWE3:12:43
  
 PB
944Nicolai VivetNicolai Vivet ('77)3:12:47
  
 PB
944Jacob LademannJacob Lademann ('81)3:12:47
  
 PB
946Andreas Buch DahlAndreas Buch Dahl 3:12:49
  
 PB
948Mikkel EgebergMikkel Egeberg ('86)Fjordløberne3:12:51
  
 PB
949Thomas JørgensenThomas Jørgensen ('70)IK Hellas3:12:52
  
 PB
950Carl RisagerCarl Risager ('98)3:12:54
  
 PB
952Tobias JuulTobias Juul ('97)NBRO3:12:56
  
 PB
953Mikkel NielsenMikkel Nielsen ('85)NBRO3:12:56
  
 SB
955
Per Johansson
Per Johansson ('80)
/ SWE3:13:00
  
 PB
956
Mattias Höjman
Mattias Höjman ('74)
/ SWE3:13:01
  
 PB
957Rasmus M BendtsenRasmus M Bendtsen ('94)NBRO3:13:01
  
 PB
959Mikkel KaasMikkel Kaas ('75)3:13:05
  
 PB
960
Antonio Marcos
Antonio Marcos ('93)
/ MEX3:13:06
  
 PB
962Martin HøjgaardMartin Højgaard ('75)Hareskovens Tri3:13:07
  
 PB
963
Håkan Carlberg
Håkan Carlberg ('92)
/ SWE3:13:08
  
 PB
966Johnny FriismoseJohnny Friismose ('87)3:13:13
  
 PB
967Janus VittrupJanus Vittrup ('85)NBRO3:13:13
  
 PB
970
Kristian Rosengren
Kristian Rosengren ('73)
/ SWE3:13:16
  
 PB
971Christian AndersenChristian Andersen ('99)3:13:18
  
 PB
973Rasmus Meldgaard KristensenRasmus Meldgaard Kristensen ('96)Aalborg AM3:13:23
  
 PB DM 49
974Thomas Ibæk JakobsenThomas Ibæk Jakobsen ('72)3:13:25
  
 PB
977Karsten Langer EriksenKarsten Langer Eriksen ('70)IK Hellas3:13:28
  
 PB
978Robert AsfeldtRobert Asfeldt ('96)3:13:29
  
 PB
979Lasse Dam SvenssonLasse Dam Svensson ('97)3:13:31
  
 PB
981Thomas SørensenThomas Sørensen ('96)3:13:31
  
 PB
983Nicolaj With Wittrock MadsenNicolaj With Wittrock Madsen ('90)3:13:34
  
 PB
984Emil Møller JakobsenEmil Møller Jakobsen ('96)3:13:36
  
 PB
985Jeppe Roden MünsterJeppe Roden Münster ('01)3:13:37
  
 PB
986Jakob SaugstrupJakob Saugstrup ('94)3:13:38
  
 PB
989Rasmus TangeRasmus Tange ('88)3:13:42
  
 PB
990Magnus SøebergMagnus Søeberg ('03)3:13:42
  
 PB
992Mads Quist BoesenMads Quist Boesen ('85)3:13:45
  
 PB
993Jesper EngbergJesper Engberg ('72)3:13:45
  
 PB
994Mogens JessenMogens Jessen ('78)3:13:46
  
 PB
996Jacob Qvist JensenJacob Qvist Jensen ('95)Aarhus Fremad3:13:51
  
 PB
998Oskar Elnegaard WardOskar Elnegaard Ward ('02)3:13:53
  
 PB
998Thomas DanielsenThomas Danielsen ('75)3:13:53
  
 SB
1000Sandi SeverSandi Sever ('73)Copenhagen Frontrunners3:13:53
  
 PB
1002Claus SørensenClaus Sørensen ('82)3:13:54
  
 SB
1003Stefan HolstStefan Holst ('76)3:13:54
  
 PB
1004Henrik Møller HørlyckHenrik Møller Hørlyck ('95)3:13:55
  
 PB
1009Martin Skriver KnudsenMartin Skriver Knudsen ('91)3:14:06
  
 SB
1010Casper BornebuschCasper Bornebusch ('92)3:14:07
  
 PB
1011Steffen BachSteffen Bach 3:14:08
  
 PB
1012Jesper WintherJesper Winther ('76)3:14:10
  
 SB
1013Claus KlintClaus Klint ('66)3:14:10
  
 PB
1014Jeppe Juhl AndersenJeppe Juhl Andersen ('88)3:14:12
  
 PB
1015Søren LykkeSøren Lykke ('77)Snik Atletik3:14:14
  
 PB
1016Brian Andersen ChristensenBrian Andersen Christensen ('76)3:14:18
  
 SB
1017Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('81)3:14:20
  
 PB
1018Peter PedersenPeter Pedersen ('78)3:14:23
  
 PB
1019Nikolaj WædegaardNikolaj Wædegaard ('81)3:14:27
  
 PB
1020Simon Nygaard LyngdorfSimon Nygaard Lyngdorf ('91)3:14:29
  
 PB
1021
Douglas Jacobsson
Douglas Jacobsson ('92)
/ SWE3:14:30
  
 PB
1022Lars HansenLars Hansen ('76)3:14:31
  
 SB
1023
Daniel Olsson
Daniel Olsson ('77)
/ SWE3:14:34
  
 PB
1024Claus JensenClaus Jensen ('79)3:14:38
  
 PB
1026
Sebastian Lindén
Sebastian Lindén ('92)
/ SWE3:14:45
  
 
1027Sebastian MatthiesenSebastian Matthiesen ('95)3:14:45
  
 PB
1028Aksel RossAksel Ross ('98)3:14:46
  
 PB
1029William Lønstrup-KliimWilliam Lønstrup-Kliim ('94)3:14:47
  
 PB
1030Allan Brix OsterAllan Brix Oster ('89)3:14:49
  
 PB
1031
Christian Gerdén
Christian Gerdén ('79)
/ SWE3:14:49
  
 PB
1035Nicklas Czyfczynski RasmussenNicklas Czyfczynski Rasmussen ('97)3:14:54
  
 PB
1036Stefan LindStefan Lind ('84)3:14:57
  
 PB
1040Emil AlbrechtsenEmil Albrechtsen ('98)3:14:59
  
 PB
1043Andreas Fløche PosseltAndreas Fløche Posselt ('83)3:15:00
  
 PB
1054
Mattias Rönngård
Mattias Rönngård ('67)
/ SWE3:15:16
  
 
1080Torben AndersenTorben Andersen ('69)Frederiksberg IF3:15:50
  
 PB
1130Claus EngstrømClaus Engstrøm ('67)3:17:03
  
 PB
1135Bo Boulund KnudsenBo Boulund Knudsen ('64)3:17:08
  
 PB
1136
Patrik Landström
Patrik Landström ('69)
/ SWE3:17:09
  
 SB
1142Peter HoePeter Hoe ('70)Aarhus Motion3:17:18
  
 SB
1146Jan HunicheJan Huniche ('70)Herlev Atletik3:17:22
  
 PB DM 50
1149Jens LarsenJens Larsen ('63)Trongårdens IF 3:17:26
  
 SB
1150
Niclas Sjögren
Niclas Sjögren ('66)
/ SWE3:17:27
  
 SB
1153Eskil BinzerEskil Binzer ('71)3:17:29
  
 PB
1166Glen Ringkøbing JensenGlen Ringkøbing Jensen ('68)3:17:43
  
 PB
1174Christian SallingChristian Salling ('73)3:17:55
  
 PB
1187
Zlatan Basic
Zlatan Basic ('71)
/ SWE3:18:11
  
 PB
1198Jimmy HougaardJimmy Hougaard ('67)3:18:16
  
 PB
1205Per Egon RasmussenPer Egon Rasmussen ('67)Sparta3:18:27
  
 SB DM 51
1227Per ThirupPer Thirup ('65)Viborg AM3:19:00
  
 PB
1240Lars Deleuran PedersenLars Deleuran Pedersen ('70)Greve Trim3:19:24
  
 PB DM 53
1400
Marcus Berglund
Marcus Berglund ('67)
/ SWE3:22:46
  
 SB
1429
Kaj Lahti
Kaj Lahti ('67)
/ SWE3:23:34
  
 SB
1434
Johan Lundgren
Johan Lundgren ('59)
/ SWE3:23:39
  
 SB
1452
Paul Bredhe
Paul Bredhe ('63)
/ SWE3:24:00
  
 SB
1495Bo PedersenBo Pedersen ('68)3:25:10
  
 PB
1496David Rod VestDavid Rod Vest ('68)3:25:10
  
 PB
1503
Håkan Andersson
Håkan Andersson ('68)
/ SWE3:25:19
  
 PB
1504Bjørn JensbyBjørn Jensby ('68)3:25:20
  
 PB
1510Kim FossumKim Fossum ('66)Fjordløberne3:25:25
  
 PB
1532
Leif Larsson
Leif Larsson ('56)
/ SWE3:25:48
  
 SB
1565Peter OlsenPeter Olsen ('66)HGATM 3:26:20
  
 PB
1569
Jan Paulsen
Jan Paulsen ('67)
/ SWE3:26:26
  
 PB
1587
Björn Fröding
Björn Fröding ('64)
/ SWE3:26:44
  
 SB
1610Jakob LykkeJakob Lykke ('68)3:27:11
  
 PB
1612Søren Degn EskesenSøren Degn Eskesen ('56)Sparta3:27:12
  
 PB
1624Leif LarsenLeif Larsen ('67)3:27:25
  
 PB
1639Morten AndersenMorten Andersen ('68)3:27:46
  
 PB
1645Morten WintherMorten Winther ('67)3:27:54
  
 PB
1647Ole KarlsenOle Karlsen ('66)3:27:58
  
 SB
1713Henrik Rentoft LarsenHenrik Rentoft Larsen ('65)Sparta3:28:59
  
 SB DM 54
1766
Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé ('64)
/ SWE3:29:52
  
 PB
1855Søren SchultzeSøren Schultze ('60)3:31:06
  
 
2057
Torbjörn Sjölander
Torbjörn Sjölander ('61)
/ SWE3:33:53
  
 PB
2076Ralph JohannsenRalph Johannsen ('63)Frederiksberg IF3:34:20
  
 PB
2235Claus FrelovClaus Frelov ('58)3:37:09
  
 SB
2267Jørgen HolmgaardJørgen Holmgaard ('62)3:37:43
  
 PB
2288Lars Dyhring KristensenLars Dyhring Kristensen ('61)Team DistanceRunning.dk3:37:58
  
 PB
2427Steen LarsenSteen Larsen ('54)Sparta3:40:12
  
 PB
3033Benny Sander HofmannBenny Sander Hofmann ('58)BAC3:49:42
  
 PB
3037
Anders Eriksson
Anders Eriksson ('82)
/ SWE3:49:47
  
 SB
3161Jan MadsenJan Madsen ('53)Snik Atletik3:51:26
  
 PB DM 58
3396Mogens HedengranMogens Hedengran ('53)3:54:40
  
 SB
3494
Stefan Alsved
Stefan Alsved ('57)
/ SWE3:55:59
  
 PB
3576Jan BrandtJan Brandt ('56)3:57:27
  
 PB
3839Steffen BagerSteffen Bager ('56)Sparta4:00:58
  
 PB
4003Carsten Birch JensenCarsten Birch Jensen ('57)Klub 100 Marathon Danmark4:02:53
  
 SB
4132Benny SørensenBenny Sørensen ('58)4:04:25
  
 PB
4320Jørgen MølholmJørgen Mølholm ('57)Blovstrød Løverne4:06:24
  
 PB
5474Erik ChristensenErik Christensen ('53)Rødovre AC4:25:43
  
 PB
5535Knud Vang NielsenKnud Vang Nielsen ('53)4:26:45
  
 PB
5537
Nils H Persson
Nils H Persson ('45)
/ SWE4:26:48
  
 PB
5816Jon Laurits RasmussenJon Laurits Rasmussen ('51)SG Atletik4:32:06
  
 SB
5921Kaj M MadsenKaj M Madsen ('51)Guderup LK4:34:16
  
 SB
6047Carsten ChristensenCarsten Christensen ('53)HGATM 4:37:20
  
 PB
6843Bent Monberg JensenBent Monberg Jensen ('48)4:59:14
  
 PB
7384Jørgen JørgensenJørgen Jørgensen ('48)5:36:19
  
 PB
7438Arne LarsenArne Larsen ('46)5:43:49
  
 PB
7576
Antero Ignatius
Antero Ignatius ('46)
/ FIN6:27:05
  
 
1Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik2:14:46
  
 PB
2Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)AGF Atletik2:18:54
  
 SB
3Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC2:19:44
  
 SB
4Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK2:24:16
  
 SB
5Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC2:25:00
  
 PB
6Rasmus Dall-HansenRasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)Sparta2:26:37
  
 
7Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HRC2:29:25
  
 PB
8Antonio RocaAntonio Roca ('96)NBRO / ESP2:30:36
  
 SB
9Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik2:31:17
  
 PB
10Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC2:33:29
  
 
11Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HRC2:33:44
  
 SB
12Mathias GugliottaMathias Gugliotta ('94)Sparta2:34:36
  
 PB
13Rasmus KrodalRasmus Krodal ('89)HRC2:36:40
  
 PB
14Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta2:38:48
  
 PB
15Jonas IngvardsenJonas Ingvardsen ('80)HRC2:38:49
  
 PB
16Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM2:38:52
  
 SB
17Martin HyldgaardMartin Hyldgaard ('85)HRC2:38:58
  
 PB
18Jacob FalkencroneJacob Falkencrone ('89)HRC2:39:00
  
 PB
19Joakim KorslundJoakim Korslund ('94)adidas Runners Cph2:39:03
  
 PB
20Guillermo Salinas OrtegaGuillermo Salinas Ortega ('69)HVRunners2:39:11
  
 SB
21Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)Herning LK2:39:19
  
 PB
22Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta2:39:21
  
 SB
23Cenk Daniel PolatCenk Daniel Polat ('80)HRC2:40:48
  
 PB
24Jakob Rønhoff HyllegaardJakob Rønhoff Hyllegaard ('78)BAC2:41:12
  
 PB
25Emil ChristophersenEmil Christophersen ('94)Hareskovens Tri2:41:45
  
 PB
26Mathias MarcussenMathias Marcussen ('95)adidas Runners Cph2:42:57
  
 PB
27Kristian LarsenKristian Larsen ('94)adidas Runners Cph2:43:24
  
 PB
28Rasmus FutterupRasmus Futterup ('87)Herning LK2:44:34
  
 PB
29Niels BruunNiels Bruun ('65)Grenaa MK2:47:29
  
 SB
31Ulrik MoestrupUlrik Moestrup ('73)IK Hellas2:49:03
  
 SB
32Jacob SimonsenJacob Simonsen ('94)AGF Atletik2:49:55
  
 SB
33Kristian Pape JørgensenKristian Pape Jørgensen ('80)SIK802:53:07
  
 
34Jesper DissingJesper Dissing ('71)Holbæk LMK2:53:27
  
 PB
35Kristian SvaneKristian Svane ('92)Aarhus 19002:53:28
  
 PB
36Martin HiisMartin Hiis ('91)AGF Atletik2:53:39
  
 PB
37Christian Nørgaard NielsenChristian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)Aalborg AM2:55:54
  
 SB
38Eskil SchøningEskil Schøning ('93)AGF Atletik2:56:08
  
 PB
39Christian Uhre BrogaardChristian Uhre Brogaard ('76)THS2:58:26
  
 PB
40Jacob JustesenJacob Justesen ('89)2:58:55
  
 SB
41Thomas PetersenThomas Petersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne3:02:16
  
 PB
42Tarek BarkyTarek Barky ('81)3:03:43
  
 SB
43Emil Alexander SteenslevEmil Alexander Steenslev ('95)Sparta3:05:34
  
 SB
44Lukas SvendsenLukas Svendsen ('97)Sparta3:05:57
  
 PB
45Súni LamhaugeSúni Lamhauge ('68)THS3:06:53
  
 PB
46Oskar HabeckOskar Habeck ('02)3:07:42
  
 PB
47Oliver KinerOliver Kiner ('99)Sparta3:08:58
  
 SB
48Jacob Frimand RaftJacob Frimand Raft ('81)THS3:10:10
  
 PB
49Rasmus Meldgaard KristensenRasmus Meldgaard Kristensen ('96)Aalborg AM3:13:23
  
 PB
50Jan HunicheJan Huniche ('70)Herlev Atletik3:17:22
  
 PB
51Per Egon RasmussenPer Egon Rasmussen ('67)Sparta3:18:27
  
 SB
53Lars Deleuran PedersenLars Deleuran Pedersen ('70)Greve Trim3:19:24
  
 PB
54Henrik Rentoft LarsenHenrik Rentoft Larsen ('65)Sparta3:28:59
  
 SB
58Jan MadsenJan Madsen ('53)Snik Atletik3:51:26
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Rodah Tanui
Rodah Tanui ('91)
/ KEN2:23:14
  
 PB
2
Valentine Mateiko
Valentine Mateiko ('96)
/ KEN2:25:05
  
 PB
3
Philippa Bowden
Philippa Bowden ('95)
/ GBR2:29:16
  
 PB
4
Adawork Aberta
Adawork Aberta ('96)
/ ETH2:29:58
  
 SB
5
Rediet Daniel Molla
Rediet Daniel Molla ('95)
/ ETH2:30:49
  
 PB
6
Roberta Groner
Roberta Groner ('78)
/ USA2:31:37
  
 SB
7
Juliet Chekwel
Juliet Chekwel ('90)
/ UGA2:33:17
  
 SB
8
Anya Culling
Anya Culling ('98)
/ GBR2:34:45
  
 PB
9Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 19002:35:02
  
  DM 1
10
Amina Betiche
Amina Betiche ('87)
/ ALG2:36:49
  
 
11
Bria Wetsch
Bria Wetsch ('88)
/ USA2:37:10
  
 SB
12
Sally O'Gorman
Sally O'Gorman ('94)
/ GBR2:41:58
  
 SB
13
Natalia Mierzlikin
Natalia Mierzlikin ('89)
/ POL2:42:27
  
 PB
14
Aislin Mic Dhomhnaill
Aislin Mic Dhomhnaill ('78)
/ IRL2:43:03
  
 PB
15Stine Højvang SchønningStine Højvang Schønning ('92)NBRO2:45:10
  
 PB DM 2
16
Verena Vogt
Verena Vogt ('80)
/ GER2:45:44
  
 PB
17Kamilla VallinKamilla Vallin ('93)VO2RC2:46:47
  
 PB DM 3
18
Melissa Hawtin
Melissa Hawtin ('93)
/ GBR2:47:42
  
 PB
19
Cynthia Holderer
Cynthia Holderer ('94)
/ USA2:50:36
  
 SB
20
Kate Purcell
Kate Purcell ('83)
/ IRL2:51:05
  
 SB
21
Annika Green
Annika Green ('87)
/ CAN2:53:02
  
 PB
22
Marit Haslie
Marit Haslie ('93)
/ NOR2:53:44
  
 SB
23Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)adidas Runners Cph2:54:33
  
 SB DM 4
24
Renate Galleberg
Renate Galleberg ('81)
/ NOR2:54:48
  
 PB
25
Rebecca Burns
Rebecca Burns ('90)
/ GBR2:55:18
  
 SB
26
Melissah Gibson
Melissah Gibson ('84)
/ AUS2:56:05
  
 
27Eva SimonsenEva Simonsen ('95)NBRO / NOR2:56:41
  
 PB
28
Kim Schutters
Kim Schutters ('83)
/ BEL2:56:57
  
 SB
29Lene BrobergLene Broberg ('83)SIK802:57:19
  
 SB DM 5
30
Natalia Nylund
Natalia Nylund ('97)
/ FIN2:58:36
  
 SB
31
Sarah Short
Sarah Short ('95)
/ AUS2:58:52
  
 
32
Mary Higgins
Mary Higgins ('89)
/ USA2:59:07
  
 PB
33
Aurora Dybedokken
Aurora Dybedokken ('95)
/ NOR2:59:56
  
 PB
34Maia LervadMaia Lervad ('97)Aarhus 19002:59:58
  
 PB DM 6
36Britt Drud SørensenBritt Drud Sørensen ('86)5 Tårns Motion3:01:25
  
 PB
37Pernille StentoftPernille Stentoft ('93)NBRO3:01:28
  
 PB DM 7
38
Helena Hallgren
Helena Hallgren ('74)
/ SWE3:01:32
  
 PB
39Camilla HaraldseidCamilla Haraldseid ('91)NBRO3:01:54
  
 PB DM 8
40
Aikaterini Asimakopoulou
Aikaterini Asimakopoulou ('82)
/ GRE3:02:37
  
 PB
42Lilly CordesLilly Cordes ('92)Sparta3:03:29
  
 PB DM 9
43Freja MørchFreja Mørch ('92)adidas Runners Cph3:03:37
  
 SB
45Signe KøngerskovSigne Køngerskov ('78)HVRunners3:04:13
  
 SB DM 10
48Skujlt Skujlt  3:05:25
  
 SB
49Maibritt MunkMaibritt Munk ('96)Aarhus 19003:06:25
  
 PB DM 11
51Helle NielsenHelle Nielsen ('80)3:06:43
  
 PB DM 12
54
Marion Tibar
Marion Tibar ('81)
/ EST3:08:02
  
 SB
56
Camilla Zethraeus
Camilla Zethraeus ('85)
/ SWE3:08:47
  
 PB
57
Julie Kirwan
Julie Kirwan ('81)
/ IRL3:09:33
  
 SB
58
Caroline Wiberg
Caroline Wiberg ('82)
/ SWE3:09:37
  
 PB
59Simone Kronborg RiisSimone Kronborg Riis ('97)NBRO3:10:03
  
 PB DM 13
60Louise Emilie JørgensenLouise Emilie Jørgensen ('94)NBRO3:10:08
  
 PB DM 14
61Mie PedersenMie Pedersen ('80)Klub 100 marathon Danmark3:10:37
  
 PB
62Caroline KastbergCaroline Kastberg ('96)adidas Runners Cph3:11:27
  
 PB
63Laura KjærLaura Kjær ('94)3:11:53
  
 SB
65Alberte HallgrenAlberte Hallgren ('99)NBRO3:12:24
  
 PB
67Michelle SigvardtMichelle Sigvardt ('91)Frederiksberg IF3:12:34
  
 PB
73Majbritt SkovMajbritt Skov ('81)3:13:52
  
 PB
75Pernille VillumsenPernille Villumsen ('78)HGATM 3:14:07
  
 SB DM 15
76Camilla AndersenCamilla Andersen ('75)3:14:20
  
 SB
78Rikke HeinesenRikke Heinesen ('81)IK Hellas3:15:00
  
 SB
80Signe Stampe SørensenSigne Stampe Sørensen ('93)Aarhus 1900 Tri3:15:22
  
 SB
82Maria Rolighed ThymeMaria Rolighed Thyme ('96)Sparta3:15:56
  
 PB
83Helle VintherHelle Vinther ('91)3:15:58
  
 PB
86
Sofia Olofsson
Sofia Olofsson ('89)
/ SWE3:16:36
  
 PB
87
Jessie Ross Skärvad
Jessie Ross Skärvad ('78)
/ SWE3:16:51
  
 SB
90Sarah Helena Hejberg PedersenSarah Helena Hejberg Pedersen ('87)3:17:33
  
 PB
91Louise KejserLouise Kejser ('97)3:17:53
  
 PB
96Ninna PorsmoseNinna Porsmose ('94)Aarhus 19003:19:12
  
 SB
97Emilie Bæk AndrésEmilie Bæk Andrés ('82)3:19:16
  
 PB
98Trine Noer KjelstrupTrine Noer Kjelstrup ('94)3:19:21
  
 PB
100Elisabeth WolffhechelElisabeth Wolffhechel ('88)Sparta3:19:32
  
 PB
101Randi SimonsenRandi Simonsen ('84)Sparta3:19:33
  
 PB
103Kathrine WulffKathrine Wulff ('84)Herlev Atletik3:19:40
  
 PB
104
Camilla Bloss
Camilla Bloss ('91)
/ SWE3:19:43
  
 SB
107Emilie JensenEmilie Jensen ('94)3:20:13
  
 PB
109Camilla Huus PedersenCamilla Huus Pedersen ('02)AGF Atletik3:20:36
  
 PB DM 16
112Camilla RyrsøCamilla Ryrsø ('91)Sparta3:20:52
  
 PB
115
Maria Talja
Maria Talja ('75)
/ SWE3:21:33
  
 PB
116Mathilde OlsenMathilde Olsen ('99)3:21:48
  
 PB
119Anne Cathrine Dyhr CorrellAnne Cathrine Dyhr Correll ('96)3:22:01
  
 PB
120Rikke ThagesenRikke Thagesen ('70)3:22:03
  
 PB
121Atitaya Sangklang NielsenAtitaya Sangklang Nielsen ('83)BMI Løb & Motion3:22:08
  
 PB
122Astrid Lund JensenAstrid Lund Jensen ('94)3:22:15
  
 SB
124Helena Neely VigenHelena Neely Vigen ('95)3:22:26
  
 PB
125Tanja TranTanja Tran ('90)3:22:32
  
 PB
126Sarah Thorsen StreitSarah Thorsen Streit ('82)3:22:33
  
 PB
127Sofie ChristensenSofie Christensen ('95)NBRO3:22:34
  
 PB
128Malene PerssonMalene Persson ('86)3:23:10
  
 PB
129Pernille Krogh BjörklundPernille Krogh Björklund ('91)3:23:11
  
 PB
130Chiin Hooi TanChiin Hooi Tan ('80)Multiatleterne3:23:32
  
 SB
131
Märta Hallstedt
Märta Hallstedt ('81)
/ SWE3:23:57
  
 SB
134
Thea Emilsson
Thea Emilsson ('96)
/ SWE3:24:22
  
 PB
135Katrine Hein BüngerKatrine Hein Bünger ('87)Sparta3:24:41
  
 PB DM 17
136Kristine LangeKristine Lange ('97)3:25:01
  
 PB
138Katrine Due OlesenKatrine Due Olesen ('97)3:25:21
  
 PB
139Lene Kehlet GrossLene Kehlet Gross ('78)3:25:27
  
 PB
140Helene Tannebæk ThomsenHelene Tannebæk Thomsen ('81)3:25:28
  
 PB
141
Elizabeth Joyce
Elizabeth Joyce ('96)
/ IRL3:25:31
  
 PB
142Anna-Sofie RosholmAnna-Sofie Rosholm ('93)3:25:31
  
 PB
143Mathilde WindMathilde Wind 3:25:32
  
 PB
144Amanda Vang HvitvedAmanda Vang Hvitved ('01)3:25:40
  
 PB
147
Elli Mansikkaniemi
Elli Mansikkaniemi ('81)
/ FIN3:26:00
  
 PB
148
Ella Toimela
Ella Toimela ('98)
/ FIN3:26:04
  
 PB
151Line Maria BruunLine Maria Bruun ('94)adidas Runners Cph3:26:17
  
 PB
153Annasofie JørgensenAnnasofie Jørgensen ('96)3:26:45
  
 PB
154
Emilia Niva
Emilia Niva ('98)
/ FIN3:26:50
  
 PB
156Rikke KlodeRikke Klode ('90)3:27:18
  
 PB
157
Jutta Paajamaa
Jutta Paajamaa ('89)
/ FIN3:27:18
  
 PB
160Mikala ErlikMikala Erlik ('89)3:27:21
  
 SB
161Anna KwasniakAnna Kwasniak ('99)NBRO3:27:26
  
 PB
162Maria Greis BrandtMaria Greis Brandt ('78)Køge Atletik3:27:26
  
 PB
163Maj-Britt LillelundMaj-Britt Lillelund ('91)3:27:28
  
 PB
164Amalie HallagerAmalie Hallager ('97)Sparta3:27:32
  
 PB
165Jeanette LindevangJeanette Lindevang ('86)Langeskov LM3:27:33
  
 PB DM 18
166
Alice Greberg
Alice Greberg ('98)
/ SWE3:27:40
  
 PB
168Olivia Josefine EliasenOlivia Josefine Eliasen ('97)adidas Runners Cph3:28:03
  
 PB
170Kristine LarsenKristine Larsen ('92)3:28:15
  
 PB
171Stine WintherStine Winther ('99)3:28:19
  
 PB
172
Roosa Mannonen
Roosa Mannonen ('94)
/ FIN3:28:20
  
 PB
173Anja Sofie JensenAnja Sofie Jensen ('93)3:28:36
  
 PB
174Dorte HoflandDorte Hofland ('69)3:28:37
  
 SB
175Andrea Arrild AndersenAndrea Arrild Andersen ('89)3:28:38
  
 PB
176Kristine Jul AndreasenKristine Jul Andreasen ('93)TRI43:28:48
  
 SB
177Lotte BaisgaardLotte Baisgaard ('70)3:28:51
  
 SB
178Idinna LützhøftIdinna Lützhøft ('83)Sparta3:29:01
  
 PB
180
Madelaine Svantesson
Madelaine Svantesson ('74)
/ SWE3:29:11
  
 PB
181Amalie Savery Boye-MøllerAmalie Savery Boye-Møller ('98)Sparta3:29:19
  
 PB
182
Karin Ahlstedt
Karin Ahlstedt ('76)
/ SWE3:29:21
  
 
184
Hedvig Orvenholt
Hedvig Orvenholt ('95)
/ SWE3:29:43
  
 PB
185Louise Damm HansenLouise Damm Hansen ('99)Sparta3:29:50
  
 PB
187Kathrine EkeløfKathrine Ekeløf ('96)3:30:10
  
 PB
188Karina GosvigKarina Gosvig ('96)Aarhus 1900 Tri3:30:32
  
 PB DM 19
189Julie LykkeJulie Lykke ('84)3:30:45
  
 PB
190Sidsel HorsholtSidsel Horsholt ('89)adidas Runners Cph3:30:52
  
 SB
191
Caroline Hammargren
Caroline Hammargren ('85)
/ SWE3:31:02
  
 PB
193Emma BockEmma Bock ('99)3:31:10
  
 PB
194
Sara Nkwe Assarsson
Sara Nkwe Assarsson ('74)
/ SWE3:31:10
  
 PB
195Anne BrødsgaardAnne Brødsgaard ('71)Vejle IF3:31:11
  
 SB
196Camilla BækCamilla Bæk ('92)3:31:13
  
 PB
198Sonia ScheelSonia Scheel ('92)3:31:21
  
 PB
199
Mia Kumlander
Mia Kumlander ('73)
/ FIN3:31:22
  
 PB
200Bee AndersenBee Andersen ('69)Høng GF LK3:31:22
  
 SB DM 20
201
Christina Terner
Christina Terner ('80)
/ SWE3:31:31
  
 PB
202Cassandra SteenbergCassandra Steenberg ('99)Sparta3:31:35
  
 PB
203Frederikke Krabbe ChristiansenFrederikke Krabbe Christiansen ('02)3:31:36
  
 PB
204Mette DammMette Damm ('84)3:31:45
  
 PB
207Rikke KavsmanRikke Kavsman ('73)3:31:56
  
 SB
209Nina Christine SchwarzNina Christine Schwarz ('94)3:32:00
  
 PB
211Tilde TranbergTilde Tranberg ('96)3:32:01
  
 PB
212Linea MillardLinea Millard ('93)3:32:03
  
 PB
214Camilla StampeCamilla Stampe ('95)3:32:12
  
 PB
216
Anna Nystedt
Anna Nystedt ('73)
/ SWE3:32:26
  
 SB
217Ida TryggedssonIda Tryggedsson ('90)adidas Runners Cph3:32:27
  
 PB
219Katrine BrockKatrine Brock ('92)3:32:32
  
 SB
221Lotte Høj ThomsenLotte Høj Thomsen ('79)3:32:39
  
 SB
222Emilie Theresa Sørrig ButlerEmilie Theresa Sørrig Butler 3:32:40
  
 PB
223Sofie Stenholt-JacobsenSofie Stenholt-Jacobsen ('98)3:32:43
  
 PB
224Emma HedeEmma Hede ('93)3:32:45
  
 
226Siw MelchiorsenSiw Melchiorsen ('96)3:32:55
  
 PB
227Trine RivoldTrine Rivold ('91)Sparta3:33:02
  
 PB
229Emma Torp HeyEmma Torp Hey ('94)3:33:13
  
 PB
234
Karolina Tjernberg
Karolina Tjernberg ('94)
/ SWE3:33:29
  
 SB
236Camilla FiltCamilla Filt ('93)3:33:37
  
 PB
239Ninna HolmNinna Holm ('87)3:33:45
  
 PB
240Karen Krogh LundKaren Krogh Lund ('96)3:33:55
  
 SB
241Linette StaveLinette Stave ('88)3:33:56
  
 PB
244
Lagle Vetemäe
Lagle Vetemäe ('85)
/ EST3:34:15
  
 PB
246Josephine DyhrJosephine Dyhr ('95)3:34:25
  
 PB
247Pernille HertelPernille Hertel ('73)Frederiksberg IF3:34:26
  
 SB DM 21
248Binela ArifiBinela Arifi 3:34:31
  
 PB
249Kristine ArnborgKristine Arnborg ('87)3:34:36
  
 SB
250Frederikke BrunsgaardFrederikke Brunsgaard ('97)3:34:47
  
 PB
254Line KjærLine Kjær ('96)3:35:24
  
 PB
255Anna ZolAnna Zol ('98)NBRO3:35:24
  
 PB
256Christine SkinhøjChristine Skinhøj ('72)3:35:25
  
 PB
257Cecilia HallingbyCecilia Hallingby ('80)3:35:30
  
 PB
260Sanne ArdahlSanne Ardahl ('93)3:35:47
  
 PB
261Mikala Henry MadsenMikala Henry Madsen ('95)3:35:48
  
 PB
263Sarah van GellekomSarah van Gellekom ('93)3:36:06
  
 SB
264Kristina UldahlKristina Uldahl ('97)3:36:06
  
 PB
265Sara Pries JensenSara Pries Jensen ('75)3:36:08
  
 PB
266Linda SchneiderLinda Schneider ('78)3:36:09
  
 PB
267Anne LønbroAnne Lønbro ('97)3:36:12
  
 PB
268Anna Fleng NielsenAnna Fleng Nielsen ('99)3:36:14
  
 SB
269
Liselott Johansen
Liselott Johansen ('76)
/ SWE3:36:18
  
 SB
270Camilla DalskjærCamilla Dalskjær ('81)3:36:24
  
 PB
271Kristina NielsenKristina Nielsen ('93)3:36:27
  
 PB
273Anette Hedegaard ChristensenAnette Hedegaard Christensen ('62)Snik Atletik3:36:32
  
 PB
274Lise Coermann NygaarfLise Coermann Nygaarf ('98)Sparta3:36:34
  
 PB
275Maria LundMaria Lund ('84)3:36:37
  
 PB
276
Lovisa Danielsson
Lovisa Danielsson ('94)
/ SWE3:36:44
  
 SB
278
Elsa Henriksson
Elsa Henriksson ('99)
/ SWE3:36:53
  
 PB
279Emma SkovhaveEmma Skovhave ('97)3:36:56
  
 PB
281Janni Købsted SøndergaardJanni Købsted Søndergaard ('95)3:37:04
  
 PB
282Ida SørensenIda Sørensen ('98)3:37:07
  
 PB
283Rikke NissenRikke Nissen ('79)3:37:17
  
 PB
284Ulla Due LangeUlla Due Lange ('75)3:37:18
  
 PB
285Anne HylleholtAnne Hylleholt ('85)3:37:25
  
 PB
286Marlene Kronborg FrederiksenMarlene Kronborg Frederiksen ('82)3:37:26
  
 PB
287Janne Holstein PehrsonJanne Holstein Pehrson ('81)3:37:27
  
 PB
288
Charlotta Stig-Jacobsson
Charlotta Stig-Jacobsson ('89)
/ SWE3:37:30
  
 PB
290Almine GabeAlmine Gabe ('03)3:37:34
  
 PB
291Maria AndersenMaria Andersen ('86)3:37:54
  
 PB
292Stefanie NielsenStefanie Nielsen ('92)3:37:56
  
 PB
294
Caroline Lillrud
Caroline Lillrud ('80)
/ SWE3:38:13
  
 PB
295
Isabelle Burström
Isabelle Burström ('96)
/ SWE3:38:14
  
 PB
297Clara HalvorsenClara Halvorsen ('91)3:38:32
  
 PB
300Betina Skov SørensenBetina Skov Sørensen ('81)3:38:42
  
 SB
301Liv NøhrLiv Nøhr ('95)3:38:57
  
 PB
302Rosinete Pinto WodschowRosinete Pinto Wodschow ('80)HVRunners3:39:02
  
 SB
303
Anna Ekström
Anna Ekström ('74)
/ SWE3:39:04
  
 PB
306Nicoline Pilegaard OlsenNicoline Pilegaard Olsen ('96)3:39:10
  
 PB
307Åse Møl ChristensenÅse Møl Christensen ('59)3:39:12
  
 SB
308
Isabelle Orsimo
Isabelle Orsimo ('90)
/ SWE3:39:13
  
 PB
309Amalie BredesgaardAmalie Bredesgaard ('96)3:39:16
  
 PB
310Maja RingiveMaja Ringive ('97)3:39:17
  
 PB
311Louise HansenLouise Hansen ('96)Furesø LK3:39:35
  
 PB
312Simone StaalSimone Staal ('95)3:39:36
  
 PB
313Sophie Bech ClausenSophie Bech Clausen ('96)3:39:39
  
 PB
315Charlotte SylvestCharlotte Sylvest ('74)3:39:46
  
 SB
316Mette Louise SchmidtMette Louise Schmidt ('90)3:39:54
  
 PB
317Gry Toubro HansenGry Toubro Hansen ('03)3:40:00
  
 PB
318Mie Johanne ChristensenMie Johanne Christensen ('97)3:40:07
  
 PB
320Jeanne HøyerJeanne Høyer ('71)3:40:19
  
 PB
321Mia Bojer MechulaMia Bojer Mechula ('94)3:40:21
  
 PB
322
Emelie Lindström
Emelie Lindström ('89)
/ SWE3:40:27
  
 PB
323Sine Lykke BordorffSine Lykke Bordorff ('90)NBRO3:40:27
  
 SB
324Simone Lund AndersenSimone Lund Andersen ('96)3:40:33
  
 PB
325Maibritt KristoffersenMaibritt Kristoffersen ('75)Sparta3:40:57
  
 SB DM 22
326
Minna Lönnstedt
Minna Lönnstedt ('71)
/ SWE3:41:01
  
 SB
332Anne Sofie HuttersAnne Sofie Hutters ('75)Sparta3:41:17
  
 PB DM 23
334Marie SchnackMarie Schnack ('85)3:41:28
  
 PB
336
Ellen Rothsberg
Ellen Rothsberg ('92)
/ SWE3:41:39
  
 PB
337
Carolina Olsson
Carolina Olsson ('98)
/ SWE3:41:40
  
 PB
339Regitze BergRegitze Berg ('97)3:41:45
  
 PB
340Julie HøjJulie Høj ('05)3:41:49
  
 PB
341Rikke BjergRikke Bjerg ('05)Hvide Sande3:41:49
  
 PB
342Nete VesterNete Vester ('82)3:41:57
  
 PB
343Lucca Catherina RambrandLucca Catherina Rambrand ('99)3:42:00
  
 PB
344Josephine Zwicki Blicher JonassonJosephine Zwicki Blicher Jonasson ('94)3:42:01
  
 PB
345
Isabelle Granlund
Isabelle Granlund ('94)
/ SWE3:42:02
  
 PB
347Nikki CrawleyNikki Crawley ('87)3:42:09
  
 PB
350Frederikke Toft SørensenFrederikke Toft Sørensen ('96)3:42:17
  
 PB
351Cecilie ReichCecilie Reich ('96)3:42:20
  
 PB
352Mathilde Espe PedersenMathilde Espe Pedersen ('94)3:42:26
  
 PB
353Maria KjærgaardMaria Kjærgaard ('99)3:42:29
  
 PB
354Nynne Wedel VildhøjNynne Wedel Vildhøj ('87)3:42:32
  
 PB
358Jeanne Bonne HautopJeanne Bonne Hautop ('87)ALOT3:42:52
  
 PB
360Cecilie HøjsgaardCecilie Højsgaard ('99)3:42:58
  
 PB
362
Sandra Påhlman
Sandra Påhlman ('86)
/ SWE3:42:59
  
 PB
365
Alvina Ahlkvist
Alvina Ahlkvist ('95)
/ SWE3:43:13
  
 PB
366Charlotte Laurberg JensenCharlotte Laurberg Jensen ('68)IK Hellas3:43:15
  
 SB
367Line KejserLine Kejser ('95)3:43:17
  
 PB
369Sophie KastbergSophie Kastberg ('94)3:43:25
  
 PB
370Malene WarnerMalene Warner ('99)3:43:33
  
 SB
373Hannah KolbergHannah Kolberg ('97)3:43:35
  
 PB
374Amanda Kærgård CederlundAmanda Kærgård Cederlund ('97)3:43:35
  
 PB
375Anna-Lise Qvist KristensenAnna-Lise Qvist Kristensen ('94)3:43:35
  
 PB
376Maaria RepoMaaria Repo ('84)3:43:36
  
 PB
377Mai-Brit Storm ThygesenMai-Brit Storm Thygesen ('76)3:43:38
  
 PB
379Josefine MuchaJosefine Mucha adidas Runners Cph3:43:39
  
 PB
381Nicoline ToldbodNicoline Toldbod ('93)3:43:53
  
 PB
382
Qing Lü
Qing Lü ('72)
/ GER3:44:01
  
 PB
387Anne Kathrine ChristoffersenAnne Kathrine Christoffersen ('95)3:44:26
  
 PB
388Tilde DanboTilde Danbo ('94)3:44:29
  
 PB
389Lisbeth Bybeck NielsenLisbeth Bybeck Nielsen ('79)3:44:34
  
 SB
390Victoria HulténVictoria Hultén ('90)3:44:36
  
 PB
391Mathilde Hvied SteinessMathilde Hvied Steiness ('98)Sparta3:44:36
  
 PB
392Sanne SpanheimerSanne Spanheimer ('80)adidas Runners Cph3:44:41
  
 SB
394Majbrit Holm HansenMajbrit Holm Hansen ('76)3:44:48
  
 PB
395
Johanna Englund
Johanna Englund ('86)
/ SWE3:44:53
  
 PB
397Pernille Rudkjær ThomsenPernille Rudkjær Thomsen ('80)3:44:58
  
 PB
421Trine KrahmerTrine Krahmer ('72)Sparta3:46:34
  
 PB
450Jane KoesgaardJane Koesgaard ('71)3:48:10
  
 SB
475Ulla LebechUlla Lebech ('71)3:49:43
  
 PB
511Lisa BayLisa Bay ('60)3:51:35
  
 PB
517Lisa Kulmback HansenLisa Kulmback Hansen ('69)Ribe Motion3:51:48
  
 PB
522
Helena Roxtorp
Helena Roxtorp ('68)
/ SWE3:52:06
  
 PB
525Silvia BurgosSilvia Burgos ('73)Sparta3:52:11
  
 SB DM 24
561Annette LanderAnnette Lander ('66)Ringe Atletik3:53:55
  
 SB
563Liza AndersenLiza Andersen ('72)3:53:58
  
 PB
571Sofie WiederSofie Wieder ('70)Sparta3:54:24
  
 PB
578
Jennie Sandberg
Jennie Sandberg ('70)
/ SWE3:54:31
  
 SB
588Lone EsmannLone Esmann ('66)3:54:45
  
 PB
607Kirsten Ejlskov JensenKirsten Ejlskov Jensen ('63)Langgarverne3:55:25
  
 PB
757Mette UdesenMette Udesen ('56)Sparta4:00:53
  
 SB
762Bente DinesenBente Dinesen ('63)4:01:01
  
 SB
767Unn ReinUnn Rein ('68)4:01:13
  
 PB
770
Margareta Marjeta
Margareta Marjeta ('67)
/ SWE4:01:26
  
 PB
786Pernille HauschildtPernille Hauschildt ('66)4:02:03
  
 PB
928Hanne SøeHanne Søe ('61)4:06:08
  
 PB
949
Ingrid Lindenberg
Ingrid Lindenberg ('66)
/ EST4:06:35
  
 SB
979Birgit DonslundBirgit Donslund ('64)4:07:47
  
 PB
1001Liselotte Tchikai LeveauLiselotte Tchikai Leveau ('68)4:08:46
  
 PB
1015Lena Daugaard JacobsenLena Daugaard Jacobsen ('63)Hørsholm Rungsted LK4:09:31
  
 PB
1046Berit Vesterlund MelgaardBerit Vesterlund Melgaard ('60)4:10:57
  
 PB
1084Dorthe BertelsenDorthe Bertelsen ('63)4:12:50
  
 PB
1110Mona SteensbroMona Steensbro ('63)Sparta4:14:11
  
 PB
1153Elisabeth Linde NielsenElisabeth Linde Nielsen ('56)Sparta4:15:34
  
 PB DM 26
1184Susanne MichelsenSusanne Michelsen ('62)Sparta4:16:32
  
 SB
1268Hanne RosenbergHanne Rosenberg ('61)4:19:17
  
 PB
1274
Ingrid Persson
Ingrid Persson ('61)
/ SWE4:19:30
  
 SB
1286Annie ChristensenAnnie Christensen ('56)Greve Trim4:19:54
  
 SB
1367Bente JonassenBente Jonassen ('63)4:23:26
  
 PB
1389
Barbro Liljequist
Barbro Liljequist ('54)
/ SWE4:24:14
  
 SB
1418Irene HadsbjergIrene Hadsbjerg ('58)HGATM 4:25:39
  
 PB
1422Tina Grau ArvidsenTina Grau Arvidsen ('62)Sparta4:25:50
  
 PB
1434Kirsten GlindeboKirsten Glindebo ('62)4:26:24
  
 PB
1438Lene Søndergaard JensenLene Søndergaard Jensen ('54)Ribe Motion4:26:46
  
 PB
1502Birgitte BangBirgitte Bang ('61)4:29:14
  
 PB
1582Vibeke StrubeVibeke Strube ('56)Fløng Kondi4:32:33
  
 SB DM 27
1636Jytte KofodJytte Kofod ('57)Viking Atletik4:35:07
  
 PB
1845Eva HornnesEva Hornnes ('58)4:46:18
  
 PB
1869Lilian ViumLilian Vium ('56)4:47:23
  
 PB
2051Ulla Blom KristensenUlla Blom Kristensen ('55)4:57:26
  
 PB
2171Doris ChristensenDoris Christensen ('45)Sparta5:07:43
  
 PB
2184Ann-Karina Nordvig HermansenAnn-Karina Nordvig Hermansen ('58)5:09:12
  
 PB
2280Marika Busch LundMarika Busch Lund ('46)5:19:11
  
 PB
2482
Auni Särkkä
Auni Särkkä ('56)
/ FIN5:56:46
  
 
2496
Agneta Österman Lindquist
Agneta Österman Lindquist ('57)
/ SWE6:05:42
  
 SB
1Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 19002:35:02
  
 
2Stine Højvang SchønningStine Højvang Schønning ('92)NBRO2:45:10
  
 PB
3Kamilla VallinKamilla Vallin ('93)VO2RC2:46:47
  
 PB
4Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)adidas Runners Cph2:54:33
  
 SB
5Lene BrobergLene Broberg ('83)SIK802:57:19
  
 SB
6Maia LervadMaia Lervad ('97)Aarhus 19002:59:58
  
 PB
7Pernille StentoftPernille Stentoft ('93)NBRO3:01:28
  
 PB
8Camilla HaraldseidCamilla Haraldseid ('91)NBRO3:01:54
  
 PB
9Lilly CordesLilly Cordes ('92)Sparta3:03:29
  
 PB
10Signe KøngerskovSigne Køngerskov ('78)HVRunners3:04:13
  
 SB
11Maibritt MunkMaibritt Munk ('96)Aarhus 19003:06:25
  
 PB
12Helle NielsenHelle Nielsen ('80)3:06:43
  
 PB
13Simone Kronborg RiisSimone Kronborg Riis ('97)NBRO3:10:03
  
 PB
14Louise Emilie JørgensenLouise Emilie Jørgensen ('94)NBRO3:10:08
  
 PB
15Pernille VillumsenPernille Villumsen ('78)HGATM 3:14:07
  
 SB
16Camilla Huus PedersenCamilla Huus Pedersen ('02)AGF Atletik3:20:36
  
 PB
17Katrine Hein BüngerKatrine Hein Bünger ('87)Sparta3:24:41
  
 PB
18Jeanette LindevangJeanette Lindevang ('86)Langeskov LM3:27:33
  
 PB
19Karina GosvigKarina Gosvig ('96)Aarhus 1900 Tri3:30:32
  
 PB
20Bee AndersenBee Andersen ('69)Høng GF LK3:31:22
  
 SB
21Pernille HertelPernille Hertel ('73)Frederiksberg IF3:34:26
  
 SB
22Maibritt KristoffersenMaibritt Kristoffersen ('75)Sparta3:40:57
  
 SB
23Anne Sofie HuttersAnne Sofie Hutters ('75)Sparta3:41:17
  
 PB
24Silvia BurgosSilvia Burgos ('73)Sparta3:52:11
  
 SB
26Elisabeth Linde NielsenElisabeth Linde Nielsen ('56)Sparta4:15:34
  
 PB
27Vibeke StrubeVibeke Strube ('56)Fløng Kondi4:32:33
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne