Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
Hjem
Årsranglister
Alle tiders
Rekorder
Kvalifikation
Klubber
Om Statletik
Resultater:
København: Copenhagen Marathon 14.5.2023
Vælg mænd discipliner
Maraton
Vælg kvinder discipliner
Maraton
M Maraton
Finale A
Finale
1
Solomon Yego
Solomon Yego ('87)
87
/ KEN
2:09:12
SB
2
Kenneth Keter
Kenneth Keter ('96)
96
/ KEN
2:09:41
3
Edwin Kiptoo
Edwin Kiptoo ('87)
87
/ KEN
2:09:51
SB
4
Pius Karanja
Pius Karanja ('92)
92
/ KEN
2:11:24
5
Nicolás Cuestas
Nicolás Cuestas ('86)
86
/ URU
2:11:30
SB
6
Brimin Kipruto
Brimin Kipruto ('85)
85
/ KEN
2:13:29
PB
7
Mohamed El Ghazouany
Mohamed El Ghazouany ('95)
95
/ MAR
2:14:18
PB
8
Omar Hassan
Omar Hassan ('90)
90
AGF Atletik / ETH
2:14:21
SB
9
Jacob Sommer Simonsen
Jacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)
95
AGF Atletik
2:14:46
PB
DM 1
10
Samir Benali
Samir Benali ('88)
88
/ MAR
2:14:52
11
Reuben Kipyego
Reuben Kipyego ('96)
96
/ KEN
2:15:20
SB
12
Hillary Kipsambu
Hillary Kipsambu ('85)
85
/ KEN
2:17:49
SB
13
Rune Bækgaard
Rune Bækgaard ('88)
88
AGF Atletik
2:18:54
SB
DM 2
14
Miguel Ángel Bárzola
Miguel Ángel Bárzola ('82)
82
/ ARG
2:19:26
SB
15
Alexander Lawrence
Alexander Lawrence ('95)
95
/ GBR
2:19:38
SB
16
Mark Olsen
Mark Olsen ('95)
95
HRC
2:19:44
SB
DM 3
17
Matthew Crehan
Matthew Crehan ('91)
91
/ GBR
2:20:21
SB
18
T-Roy Brown
T-Roy Brown ('92)
92
/ USA
2:21:17
PB
19
Andreas Schonberg Lommer
Andreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)
91
2:23:50
SB
20
Lukas Eisele
Lukas Eisele ('97)
97
/ GER
2:24:10
PB
21
Jesper Faurschou
Jesper Faurschou ('83)
83
Herning LK
2:24:16
SB
DM 4
22
Ser-Od Bat-Ochir
Ser-Od Bat-Ochir ('81)
81
/ MGL
2:24:46
SB
23
Christian Birch Okkels
Christian Birch Okkels ('89)
89
HRC
2:25:00
PB
DM 5
24
Michael Lederhouse
Michael Lederhouse ('94)
94
/ USA
2:25:23
SB
25
Oscar Holmström
Oscar Holmström ('93)
93
/ FIN
2:25:30
26
Wondiye Fikre
Wondiye Fikre ('88)
88
/ ETH
2:26:10
PB
27
Yohan Lidove
Yohan Lidove ('98)
98
/ FRA
2:26:20
PB
28
Mohcine Zaytouni
Mohcine Zaytouni ('94)
94
/ MAR
2:26:20
SB
29
Rasmus Dall-Hansen
Rasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)
91
Sparta
2:26:37
DM 6
30
Mark Andersen
Mark Andersen ('97)
97
Herning LK
2:28:15
PB
31
Morten Green
Morten Green ('87)
87
HRC
2:29:25
PB
DM 7
32
Stian Markussen Eilertsen
Stian Markussen Eilertsen ('86)
86
/ NOR
2:29:28
PB
33
Marc Lluveras
Marc Lluveras ('94)
94
/ ESP
2:29:40
PB
34
William Strangeway
William Strangeway ('86)
86
/ GBR
2:30:28
SB
35
Antonio Roca
Antonio Roca ('96)
96
NBRO / ESP
2:30:36
SB
DM 8
36
Nikolaj Benzon
Nikolaj Benzon ('97)
97
2:31:09
PB
37
Christian Stounberg
Christian Stounberg ('95)
95
AGF Atletik
2:31:17
PB
DM 9
38
Ricki Nielsen
Ricki Nielsen ('95)
95
2:31:26
SB
39
Gantulga Dambadarjaa
Gantulga Dambadarjaa ('89)
89
/ MGL
2:31:52
40
Anton Krogsgaard
Anton Krogsgaard ('89)
89
NBRO
2:31:56
PB
41
Frode Tjelta
Frode Tjelta ('75)
75
/ NOR
2:31:59
PB
42
Julius Taskinen
Julius Taskinen ('99)
99
/ FIN
2:32:17
SB
43
Daniel Kashi
Daniel Kashi ('91)
91
/ GBR
2:32:25
44
Edwin Slijkhuis
Edwin Slijkhuis ('87)
87
/ NED
2:32:45
PB
45
Christian Malmström
Christian Malmström ('80)
80
/ SWE
2:33:18
PB
46
Kasper Laumann Hartlev
Kasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)
91
HRC
2:33:29
DM 10
47
Asser Vittrup Nielsen
Asser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)
88
HRC
2:33:44
SB
DM 11
48
Pavlo Pogorodnii
Pavlo Pogorodnii ('88)
88
/ UKR
2:33:49
PB
49
Craig Curley
Craig Curley ('85)
85
/ USA
2:33:54
SB
50
Ned Trim
Ned Trim ('93)
93
/ USA
2:34:25
SB
51
Henrik Bjerre
Henrik Bjerre ('89)
89
2:34:29
PB
52
Vinicio Villa
Vinicio Villa ('96)
96
/ ITA
2:34:35
53
Mathias Gugliotta
Mathias Gugliotta ('94)
94
Sparta
2:34:36
PB
DM 12
54
Gabriel Barros
Gabriel Barros ('83)
83
/ BRA
2:34:38
PB
55
Nick Bester
Nick Bester ('89)
89
/ RSA
2:34:46
56
Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte ('97)
97
Odense Atletik
2:35:24
PB
57
Sebastian Tan
Sebastian Tan ('90)
90
/ AUS
2:35:47
SB
58
Brian Arreborg Hansen
Brian Arreborg Hansen ('83)
83
NBRO
2:36:09
SB
59
Rasmus Krodal
Rasmus Krodal ('89)
89
HRC
2:36:40
PB
DM 13
60
Mohamed Boutmazguine
Mohamed Boutmazguine ('98)
98
/ MAR
2:36:49
61
Marius Posa
Marius Posa ('95)
95
/ GBR
2:37:19
62
Jussi Kumpula
Jussi Kumpula ('81)
81
/ FIN
2:37:20
PB
63
Ivan Luca Corda
Ivan Luca Corda ('75)
75
2:37:24
PB
65
Hugo Fry
Hugo Fry ('96)
96
/ GBR
2:38:39
66
Ben Tucker
Ben Tucker ('94)
94
/ GBR
2:38:40
67
Christian Gaaei Jensen
Christian Gaaei Jensen ('88)
88
Sparta
2:38:48
PB
DM 14
68
Patrick Bell
Patrick Bell ('92)
92
/ IRL
2:38:49
69
Jonas Ingvardsen
Jonas Ingvardsen ('80)
80
Hvidovre AM
2:38:49
PB
DM 15
71
Steffan Andersen
Steffan Andersen ('81)
81
Esbjerg AM
2:38:52
SB
DM 16
72
Martin Hyldgaard
Martin Hyldgaard ('85)
85
HRC
2:38:58
PB
DM 17
73
Jacob Falkencrone
Jacob Falkencrone ('89)
89
HRC
2:39:00
PB
DM 18
74
Joakim Korslund
Joakim Korslund ('94)
94
adidas Runners Cph
2:39:03
PB
DM 19
75
Guillermo Salinas Ortega
Guillermo Salinas Ortega ('69)
69
HVRunners
2:39:11
SB
DM 20
76
Neil Lowrie
Neil Lowrie ('77)
77
/ SWE
2:39:12
SB
77
Klaes Ovesen
Klaes Ovesen ('88)
88
NBRO
2:39:13
78
Thorbjørn Patscheider
Thorbjørn Patscheider ('91)
91
2:39:16
PB
81
Mads Harder
Mads Harder ('76)
76
Herning LK
2:39:19
PB
DM 21
82
Mads Kragh
Mads Kragh ('88)
88
Sparta
2:39:21
SB
DM 22
83
Nikolaj Rud Sørensen
Nikolaj Rud Sørensen ('83)
83
SAK77
2:39:34
PB
84
Mathieu Feder Schwaner
Mathieu Feder Schwaner ('81)
81
Aarhus 1900 Tri
2:39:52
PB
86
Rasmus Verner Rasmussen
Rasmus Verner Rasmussen ('01)
01
2:40:05
PB
88
Anders Laursen
Anders Laursen ('73)
73
2:40:18
SB
91
Christian Skovmøller
Christian Skovmøller ('87)
87
VO2RC
2:40:41
PB
93
Cenk Daniel Polat
Cenk Daniel Polat ('80)
80
HRC
2:40:48
PB
DM 23
95
Ludwig Hultin
Ludwig Hultin ('97)
97
/ SWE
2:40:52
PB
96
Casper Jakobsen
Casper Jakobsen ('90)
90
2:41:07
PB
97
Jakob Rønhoff Hyllegaard
Jakob Rønhoff Hyllegaard ('78)
78
BAC
2:41:12
PB
DM 24
98
Niklas Hadorn
Niklas Hadorn ('90)
90
/ SWE
2:41:17
PB
99
Nils Hernström
Nils Hernström ('90)
90
/ SWE
2:41:19
PB
100
Kevin Schwab
Kevin Schwab ('89)
89
/ USA
2:41:26
PB
102
Emil Christophersen
Emil Christophersen ('94)
94
Hareskovens Tri
2:41:45
PB
DM 25
107
Henrik Olsson
Henrik Olsson ('93)
93
/ SWE
2:42:37
SB
109
Jordi Seco
Jordi Seco ('89)
89
/ ESP
2:42:51
SB
110
Hugo Duarte
Hugo Duarte ('99)
99
/ POR
2:42:56
PB
111
Mathias Marcussen
Mathias Marcussen ('95)
95
adidas Runners Cph
2:42:57
PB
DM 26
113
Niklas Skovgaard Madsen
Niklas Skovgaard Madsen ('98)
98
adidas Runners Cph
2:43:01
PB
115
Lasse Bak-Jensen
Lasse Bak-Jensen ('75)
75
Nordtrim
2:43:06
PB
116
David Abotor
David Abotor ('83)
83
/ SWE
2:43:11
PB
119
Kristian Larsen
Kristian Larsen ('94)
94
adidas Runners Cph
2:43:24
PB
DM 27
120
Kenneth Sommer
Kenneth Sommer ('83)
83
2:43:44
PB
122
Magnus Ulveman
Magnus Ulveman ('94)
94
2:43:50
SB
124
Jonas Rasmussen
Jonas Rasmussen ('91)
91
2:43:52
SB
125
Carlos Cano
Carlos Cano ('02)
02
/ ESP
2:43:59
PB
126
Jonas Juhler Hansen
Jonas Juhler Hansen ('79)
79
2:44:03
PB
129
Rasmus Futterup
Rasmus Futterup ('87)
87
Herning LK
2:44:34
PB
DM 28
130
Frederik Bang
Frederik Bang ('95)
95
2:44:38
PB
131
Frederik Wester
Frederik Wester
00
BAC
2:44:45
PB
132
Jeppe Skov-Andersen
Jeppe Skov-Andersen ('96)
96
2:44:46
PB
134
Jonas Berg
Jonas Berg ('87)
87
Herning LK
2:44:54
SB
134
Kenni Christensen
Kenni Christensen ('89)
89
2:44:54
PB
137
Flemming Adler Bank
Flemming Adler Bank ('74)
74
Amager AC
2:45:12
SB
138
Lucas Kristensen
Lucas Kristensen ('99)
99
2:45:22
PB
140
Ricki Kristensen
Ricki Kristensen ('86)
86
AGF Atletik
2:45:34
SB
141
Jonathan Windfeld
Jonathan Windfeld ('89)
89
Sparta
2:45:35
PB
142
Mark Jacobsen Morsing
Mark Jacobsen Morsing ('87)
87
2:45:37
PB
143
Jesper Reinholt
Jesper Reinholt ('86)
86
HOK
2:45:37
SB
145
Christopher Smith
Christopher Smith ('88)
88
/ USA
2:45:43
SB
146
Lennarth Østergaard
Lennarth Østergaard ('76)
76
Nordtrim
2:45:45
SB
147
Anders Rømer Hesselbjerg
Anders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)
83
NBRO
2:45:51
148
Dennis Matzen
Dennis Matzen ('87)
87
Sparta
2:45:52
PB
150
Tommy Carlsson
Tommy Carlsson ('80)
80
/ SWE
2:46:06
PB
153
Bjørn Hansen
Bjørn Hansen ('80)
80
Aalborg AM
2:46:13
PB
154
Jakob Kærvang Pedersen
Jakob Kærvang Pedersen ('95)
95
2:46:20
PB
155
Brian Hjelm
Brian Hjelm ('82)
82
Atletica
2:46:26
PB
156
Thomas Lund
Thomas Lund ('93)
93
NBRO / GBR
2:46:27
PB
157
Jonatan Bengtsson
Jonatan Bengtsson ('90)
90
/ SWE
2:47:00
SB
158
Pierre-Louis Regnault
Pierre-Louis Regnault ('96)
96
/ FRA
2:47:07
PB
159
Jan Ettema
Jan Ettema ('95)
95
Aarhus 1900 Tri
2:47:09
PB
161
Mikkel Toftemann Haagerup
Mikkel Toftemann Haagerup ('96)
96
NBRO
2:47:25
PB
162
Niels Bruun
Niels Bruun ('65)
65
Grenaa MK
2:47:29
SB
DM 29
164
Jonas Pedersen
Jonas Pedersen ('96)
96
Frederiksberg IF
2:47:40
PB
165
Emil Forchhammer
Emil Forchhammer ('94)
94
2:47:43
PB
167
Sergi Gibaja Musachs
Sergi Gibaja Musachs ('90)
90
2:47:57
PB
168
Sebastian Weidenhielm-Linden
Sebastian Weidenhielm-Linden ('86)
86
/ SWE
2:48:08
PB
169
Mikko Sallinen
Mikko Sallinen ('82)
82
/ FIN
2:48:12
SB
170
Christian Hegaard Højer
Christian Hegaard Højer ('92)
92
2:48:15
PB
172
Kim Jakobsen
Kim Jakobsen ('85)
85
2:48:23
SB
173
Anders Stribolt
Anders Stribolt ('75)
75
NBRO
2:48:29
PB
175
Thor Banke Hansen
Thor Banke Hansen ('74)
74
NBRO
2:48:30
SB
177
Sebastian Madsen
Sebastian Madsen ('96)
96
2:48:35
PB
180
Mike Andersen
Mike Andersen ('89)
89
VEXA HLM Running
2:48:50
PB
181
Rasmus Buhl Andersen
Rasmus Buhl Andersen ('83)
83
2:48:53
SB
182
Ulrik Moestrup
Ulrik Moestrup ('73)
73
IK Hellas
2:49:03
SB
DM 31
183
Jesper Jönsson
Jesper Jönsson ('94)
94
/ SWE
2:49:08
PB
185
Henrich Ewers
Henrich Ewers ('82)
82
Nordtrim
2:49:12
PB
186
Mikkel G. B. Andersen
Mikkel G. B. Andersen ('77)
77
2:49:12
PB
187
Kristoffer Bækkel Ruth
Kristoffer Bækkel Ruth ('89)
89
Greve Trim
2:49:20
PB
188
Rasmus Skov Olesen
Rasmus Skov Olesen ('87)
87
2:49:28
PB
189
Jacques Dehnbostel
Jacques Dehnbostel ('90)
90
Trongårdens IF
2:49:38
SB
190
Peter Filiptsev
Peter Filiptsev ('85)
85
/ SWE
2:49:39
PB
191
Jon Thorsager
Jon Thorsager ('75)
75
2:49:39
PB
192
Kristian Mohr Nielsen
Kristian Mohr Nielsen ('93)
93
2:49:53
PB
193
Jacob D. Simonsen
Jacob D. Simonsen ('94)
94
AGF Atletik
2:49:55
SB
DM 32
193
Martin Ullström
Martin Ullström ('93)
93
/ SWE
2:49:55
PB
195
Mattias Bäckström
Mattias Bäckström ('93)
93
/ SWE
2:49:57
PB
196
Rasmus Egevang
Rasmus Egevang ('84)
84
Herlev Atletik
2:50:02
PB
197
Rune Knudsen
Rune Knudsen ('83)
83
Nordtrim
2:50:03
200
Oliver Bendix Nygaard
Oliver Bendix Nygaard ('81)
81
2:50:18
PB
201
Robert Esterajher
Robert Esterajher ('81)
81
2:50:18
PB
202
Jonas Hansson
Jonas Hansson ('83)
83
/ SWE
2:50:25
SB
204
Henrik Scharling
Henrik Scharling ('78)
78
2:50:36
PB
205
Rasmus Kirkeby Jacobsen
Rasmus Kirkeby Jacobsen ('91)
91
2:50:40
PB
209
Eskil Petersson
Eskil Petersson ('91)
91
/ SWE
2:50:51
PB
210
Emil Kjærsgaard
Emil Kjærsgaard ('91)
91
2:50:51
PB
215
Emil Tostrup
Emil Tostrup ('95)
95
/ SWE
2:50:56
PB
216
Lukas Pagonakis
Lukas Pagonakis ('98)
98
2:50:57
PB
219
Gustav Larson
Gustav Larson ('89)
89
/ SWE
2:51:02
PB
220
Steffan Kunoy
Steffan Kunoy ('99)
99
Sparta
2:51:02
PB
225
Alexander Bak
Alexander Bak ('92)
92
Greve Trim
2:51:33
PB
226
Emil Holm Kristiansen
Emil Holm Kristiansen ('93)
93
KTK86
2:51:33
PB
227
Benjamin Skaarup
Benjamin Skaarup ('95)
95
2:51:34
PB
228
Paul Krochak
Paul Krochak ('75)
75
/ CAN
2:51:37
SB
231
Kristian Møller Kristiansen
Kristian Møller Kristiansen ('94)
94
2:51:46
PB
232
Sebastian Borring
Sebastian Borring ('87)
87
/ SWE
2:51:49
PB
233
Kasper Vitten
Kasper Vitten ('95)
95
2:51:56
PB
234
Martin Theander
Martin Theander ('77)
77
/ SWE
2:52:00
PB
235
Søren Elias Due Schubert
Søren Elias Due Schubert ('93)
93
AGF Atletik
2:52:03
PB
236
Andreas Baumann
Andreas Baumann ('86)
86
2:52:06
SB
237
Jacob Ankjær
Jacob Ankjær ('95)
95
2:52:06
PB
238
Rasmus Boje Juliussen
Rasmus Boje Juliussen ('83)
83
2:52:07
PB
239
Mathias Baumann
Mathias Baumann ('87)
87
2:52:07
PB
241
Andreas Pietras Bøgh
Andreas Pietras Bøgh ('88)
88
HVRunners
2:52:09
SB
244
Jacob Seerup Kirkeby
Jacob Seerup Kirkeby
00
Viking Atletik
2:52:23
PB
245
William Dall
William Dall ('94)
94
2:52:25
PB
246
Søren Ejsing
Søren Ejsing ('92)
92
2:52:26
SB
247
Morten Løvdal Nielsen
Morten Løvdal Nielsen ('88)
88
2:52:27
PB
250
Jeppe Bach
Jeppe Bach ('96)
96
2:52:32
PB
251
Matthew Dean
Matthew Dean ('89)
89
/ AUS
2:52:33
PB
254
Daniel Strandberg
Daniel Strandberg ('95)
95
/ SWE
2:52:36
PB
256
Mikkel Egerup
Mikkel Egerup ('92)
92
2:52:39
PB
257
Fredrik Broman
Fredrik Broman ('88)
88
/ SWE
2:52:40
SB
259
Morten Falk Jørgensen
Morten Falk Jørgensen ('85)
85
Hareskovens Tri
2:52:45
PB
260
Mads Heisel
Mads Heisel ('99)
99
2:52:49
PB
262
Sebastian Haglund
Sebastian Haglund ('85)
85
/ SWE
2:52:58
SB
264
Kristian Pape Jørgensen
Kristian Pape Jørgensen ('80)
80
SIK80
2:53:07
DM 33
269
Jesper Dissing
Jesper Dissing ('71)
71
Holbæk LMK
2:53:27
PB
DM 34
270
Kristian Svane
Kristian Svane ('92)
92
Aarhus 1900
2:53:28
PB
DM 35
272
Aron Wohlström
Aron Wohlström ('80)
80
/ SWE
2:53:30
SB
273
Nicholas Hjorth
Nicholas Hjorth ('89)
89
2:53:31
PB
274
Michael Kossmann
Michael Kossmann ('88)
88
2:53:32
SB
277
Jonas Nielsen
Jonas Nielsen ('75)
75
2:53:37
PB
279
Martin Hiis
Martin Hiis ('91)
91
AGF Atletik
2:53:39
PB
DM 36
280
Jens Frey Halling
Jens Frey Halling ('87)
87
2:53:40
SB
282
Nikolaj Bak
Nikolaj Bak ('92)
92
NBRO
2:53:43
SB
285
Simon Sylvest Laustsen
Simon Sylvest Laustsen ('95)
95
2:53:49
PB
287
Andreas Thyrring
Andreas Thyrring ('85)
85
NBRO
2:53:51
SB
288
Flemming Andreetto
Flemming Andreetto ('79)
79
2:53:55
SB
292
Barnabas Nyesiga
Barnabas Nyesiga ('85)
85
/ SWE
2:54:17
PB
296
Mathias Liisberg Nielsen
Mathias Liisberg Nielsen ('95)
95
Tri Club Denmark
2:54:27
PB
297
Casper Højsgaard Jensen
Casper Højsgaard Jensen ('85)
85
2:54:33
SB
300
Frederik Christensen
Frederik Christensen ('95)
95
2:54:52
PB
302
Erik Diding
Erik Diding ('75)
75
/ SWE
2:55:00
PB
303
Jørgen Krum
Jørgen Krum ('69)
69
Atletica
2:55:01
SB
304
Brian Peldrup Ottosen
Brian Peldrup Ottosen ('86)
86
Tri Club Denmark
2:55:03
SB
305
Anders Torstensson
Anders Torstensson ('87)
87
/ SWE
2:55:12
PB
306
Anders Enevold Dahl
Anders Enevold Dahl ('97)
97
Sparta
2:55:13
PB
309
Alexander Berggren
Alexander Berggren ('94)
94
/ SWE
2:55:21
SB
310
Mats Aaman
Mats Aaman ('72)
72
/ SWE
2:55:24
SB
311
Nikolaj Koors Hoff
Nikolaj Koors Hoff ('94)
94
2:55:29
SB
312
Morten Heiner
Morten Heiner ('75)
75
Sparta
2:55:34
SB
314
Christoffer Salmon
Christoffer Salmon ('92)
92
2:55:37
SB
316
Malthe Kragmann
Malthe Kragmann ('94)
94
2:55:46
PB
320
Rasmus Elnegaard Fabech
Rasmus Elnegaard Fabech ('94)
94
2:55:50
SB
323
Martin Gravesen
Martin Gravesen ('67)
67
Viking Atletik
2:55:51
SB
324
Christian Nørgaard Nielsen
Christian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)
83
Aalborg AM
2:55:54
SB
DM 37
325
Daniel Jansson
Daniel Jansson ('89)
89
/ SWE
2:56:04
PB
326
Marc Iversen
Marc Iversen ('92)
92
NBRO
2:56:06
SB
327
Eskil Schøning
Eskil Schøning ('93)
93
AGF Atletik
2:56:08
PB
DM 38
331
Lau Mandrup Thomsen
Lau Mandrup Thomsen ('95)
95
2:56:13
PB
332
Hussein Ali Aboud
Hussein Ali Aboud ('98)
98
2:56:16
PB
334
Marco Kolmorgen
Marco Kolmorgen ('71)
71
/ GER
2:56:17
SB
335
Tobias Westergaard
Tobias Westergaard ('98)
98
Aarhus 1900 Tri
2:56:17
PB
336
Mikkel Bindesbøl
Mikkel Bindesbøl ('88)
88
2:56:21
PB
337
Kim Karved
Kim Karved ('69)
69
Team DistanceRunning.dk
2:56:25
PB
338
Lars Rinder Madsen
Lars Rinder Madsen ('81)
81
TRIF
2:56:26
PB
339
Jonathan Munk Adamsen
Jonathan Munk Adamsen ('95)
95
2:56:26
PB
343
Jacob Søby Bang
Jacob Søby Bang ('75)
75
2:56:31
SB
345
Joachim Toftegaard Hansen
Joachim Toftegaard Hansen ('98)
98
2:56:37
PB
346
Mads Kildal Christensen
Mads Kildal Christensen
00
2:56:39
PB
347
Mads Olivarius Maibom
Mads Olivarius Maibom ('89)
89
NBRO
2:56:40
PB
349
Michael Gundmann
Michael Gundmann ('72)
72
2:56:41
SB
351
Johnny Kjær Jakobsen
Johnny Kjær Jakobsen ('72)
72
2:56:54
352
Alexander Helk
Alexander Helk ('99)
99
2:56:56
PB
353
Ahti Tomp
Ahti Tomp ('83)
83
/ EST
2:56:57
SB
354
Peter Falk
Peter Falk ('75)
75
Odense Atletik
2:57:01
355
Mads Esbensen
Mads Esbensen ('93)
93
2:57:05
PB
356
Bertalan Kovács
Bertalan Kovács ('95)
95
NBRO / HUN
2:57:07
PB
357
Fredrik Lindblom
Fredrik Lindblom ('95)
95
/ SWE
2:57:11
PB
358
Søren Lund Sørensen
Søren Lund Sørensen ('97)
97
Aalborg AM
2:57:14
PB
360
Andreas Horsholt
Andreas Horsholt ('02)
02
2:57:18
PB
361
Janne Blessing
Janne Blessing ('86)
86
/ FIN
2:57:19
PB
363
Steffen Bagger
Steffen Bagger ('92)
92
2:57:22
PB
366
Kim Malmqvist
Kim Malmqvist ('73)
73
Herlev Atletik
2:57:25
PB
369
Andreas Nielsen
Andreas Nielsen ('82)
82
2:57:28
PB
370
Daniel Højer
Daniel Højer ('83)
83
2:57:30
PB
371
Jens Henriksen
Jens Henriksen ('72)
72
Fredericia LK
2:57:35
SB
372
Jakob Skriver
Jakob Skriver ('80)
80
2:57:41
SB
374
Rune Gade
Rune Gade ('77)
77
2:57:43
PB
375
Nikolaj Junker
Nikolaj Junker ('97)
97
2:57:43
PB
377
Henrik Rindom Knudsen
Henrik Rindom Knudsen ('93)
93
2:57:44
PB
378
Julien Véron
Julien Véron ('88)
88
2:57:45
PB
379
Kristian Cecil
Kristian Cecil ('91)
91
2:57:49
SB
382
Niclas Gällentoft
Niclas Gällentoft ('72)
72
/ SWE
2:57:52
PB
385
Jesper Vorup
Jesper Vorup
00
2:57:56
PB
388
Ola Söderblom
Ola Söderblom ('76)
76
/ SWE
2:58:02
SB
389
Magnus Duus Hedengran
Magnus Duus Hedengran ('91)
91
2:58:05
PB
391
Andreas Ladefoged Møller Andersen
Andreas Ladefoged Møller Andersen ('97)
97
NBRO
2:58:11
PB
392
Valdemar Meiling
Valdemar Meiling ('03)
03
Blovstrød Løverne
2:58:11
PB
394
Christoffer Nilsson
Christoffer Nilsson ('89)
89
/ SWE
2:58:15
PB
397
Oliver Kjær Kjellberg
Oliver Kjær Kjellberg ('95)
95
2:58:17
PB
398
Jacob Beck
Jacob Beck ('98)
98
2:58:18
PB
402
Max Harris
Max Harris ('93)
93
/ SWE
2:58:22
SB
403
Johan Book
Johan Book ('72)
72
/ SWE
2:58:23
PB
406
Christian Uhre Brogaard
Christian Uhre Brogaard ('76)
76
THS
2:58:26
PB
DM 39
407
Thomas Schwarz Jensen
Thomas Schwarz Jensen ('86)
86
2:58:26
PB
409
Andreas Bach Aaen
Andreas Bach Aaen ('72)
72
Aarhus 1900
2:58:31
SB
412
Frej Hadsund
Frej Hadsund ('88)
88
2:58:32
PB
413
Thomas René Petersen
Thomas René Petersen ('98)
98
2:58:32
PB
414
Jonas Thomander
Jonas Thomander ('80)
80
/ SWE
2:58:35
PB
415
Morten Grove
Morten Grove ('77)
77
Blovstrød Løverne
2:58:37
SB
416
Søren Kristensen
Søren Kristensen ('92)
92
2:58:39
PB
417
Daniel Stagis
Daniel Stagis ('84)
84
HOK
2:58:42
SB
418
Johnny Bach Simonsen
Johnny Bach Simonsen ('88)
88
Atletica
2:58:42
SB
419
Fredrik Ekman
Fredrik Ekman ('94)
94
/ SWE
2:58:46
PB
421
Jakob Visti Eriksen
Jakob Visti Eriksen ('90)
90
2:58:50
PB
422
Andreas Nilsson
Andreas Nilsson ('79)
79
/ SWE
2:58:50
PB
427
Jacob Justesen
Jacob Justesen ('89)
89
2:58:55
SB
DM 40
428
Mads Dollerup Jensen
Mads Dollerup Jensen ('92)
92
2:58:55
PB
430
Maximilian Richter
Maximilian Richter ('02)
02
/ GER
2:58:56
PB
433
Morten Ejstrup
Morten Ejstrup ('91)
91
2:58:57
PB
434
Troels Hein Bünger
Troels Hein Bünger ('82)
82
2:58:57
PB
435
Andreas Klingebrant
Andreas Klingebrant ('83)
83
/ SWE
2:59:00
PB
436
Martin Andersen
Martin Andersen ('91)
91
2:59:01
PB
438
Martin Stigmar
Martin Stigmar ('75)
75
/ SWE
2:59:04
SB
439
Daniel Sandstrøm
Daniel Sandstrøm ('84)
84
Amager AC
2:59:06
SB
440
Martin Leth-Sonne
Martin Leth-Sonne ('82)
82
Herlev Atletik
2:59:09
PB
442
Lasse Waldejer
Lasse Waldejer ('01)
01
2:59:12
PB
443
Niels Møller-Petersen
Niels Møller-Petersen ('82)
82
Guldborgsundløberne
2:59:13
PB
444
Emil Wårsøe
Emil Wårsøe ('89)
89
2:59:14
PB
445
Nicolai Wårsøe
Nicolai Wårsøe ('91)
91
2:59:14
PB
448
Niklas Olsson
Niklas Olsson ('91)
91
/ SWE
2:59:18
PB
449
Viktor Thestrup
Viktor Thestrup ('95)
95
2:59:19
PB
451
Christian Ingwersen
Christian Ingwersen ('95)
95
2:59:21
PB
452
Sebastian Moulvad
Sebastian Moulvad ('92)
92
2:59:24
PB
453
Kasper Jongshøj
Kasper Jongshøj ('97)
97
2:59:29
PB
454
Jacob Rathsach
Jacob Rathsach ('91)
91
2:59:31
PB
455
Simon Berner Borch
Simon Berner Borch ('98)
98
2:59:32
PB
456
Rasmus Ulveman
Rasmus Ulveman ('91)
91
2:59:32
PB
457
Robin Adolfsson
Robin Adolfsson ('87)
87
/ SWE
2:59:33
PB
458
Mathias Sponholtz
Mathias Sponholtz ('96)
96
Aarhus 1900
2:59:34
PB
466
Daniel Nilsson
Daniel Nilsson ('74)
74
/ SWE
2:59:36
SB
468
Henrik Bendtsen
Henrik Bendtsen ('77)
77
2:59:39
PB
473
Peter Hobitz
Peter Hobitz ('96)
96
2:59:42
PB
474
Per Andersen
Per Andersen ('74)
74
2:59:44
PB
476
Christoffer Holmeskov Rasmussen
Christoffer Holmeskov Rasmussen ('94)
94
NBRO
2:59:47
PB
477
Thomas Wriedt
Thomas Wriedt ('87)
87
adidas Runners Cph
2:59:48
SB
477
Pontus Rutgersson
Pontus Rutgersson ('93)
93
/ SWE
2:59:48
PB
480
Jonas Brøndsel
Jonas Brøndsel ('95)
95
2:59:50
PB
485
Niels-Johan Jensen
Niels-Johan Jensen ('88)
88
Sparta
2:59:51
PB
493
Frederik Smollerup
Frederik Smollerup ('96)
96
2:59:56
PB
494
Erik Seidenfaden-Lassen
Erik Seidenfaden-Lassen ('94)
94
NBRO
2:59:56
PB
495
Nico Landbo
Nico Landbo ('90)
90
2:59:56
PB
496
Andreas Olsson
Andreas Olsson ('81)
81
/ SWE
2:59:57
SB
497
Kasper Due
Kasper Due ('94)
94
2:59:57
PB
497
Peter Lyngsø Andersen
Peter Lyngsø Andersen ('93)
93
2:59:57
PB
499
Carl Finnander
Carl Finnander ('94)
94
/ SWE
2:59:57
PB
500
Daniel Smith
Daniel Smith ('86)
86
/ GBR
2:59:57
PB
502
Nikolaj Bendiksen
Nikolaj Bendiksen
00
2:59:58
PB
504
Mads Holm
Mads Holm ('96)
96
2:59:59
PB
506
Simon Kristensen
Simon Kristensen ('92)
92
2:59:59
PB
509
Max Örnberg
Max Örnberg ('87)
87
/ SWE
3:00:02
SB
510
Jan Arvidsen
Jan Arvidsen ('75)
75
TRD
3:00:03
PB
512
Mads Merrald
Mads Merrald ('95)
95
TRI4
3:00:05
PB
513
Martin Lindhardt
Martin Lindhardt ('85)
85
3:00:06
PB
514
Anders Dohn
Anders Dohn ('81)
81
3:00:08
PB
516
Andreas Petersen
Andreas Petersen ('87)
87
3:00:08
PB
518
William Qvistgaard
William Qvistgaard ('98)
98
3:00:11
PB
519
Lars Björklund
Lars Björklund ('84)
84
/ SWE
3:00:12
SB
520
Fredrik Wirenmark
Fredrik Wirenmark ('81)
81
/ SWE
3:00:13
SB
521
Mads Byriel Elmholdt
Mads Byriel Elmholdt ('95)
95
3:00:14
PB
522
Steve McFarland
Steve McFarland ('86)
86
Sparta
3:00:16
PB
523
Dino Pjanic
Dino Pjanic ('72)
72
/ SWE
3:00:21
PB
526
Christofer Eliasson
Christofer Eliasson ('81)
81
/ SWE
3:00:24
PB
528
Christopher Alteblad
Christopher Alteblad ('86)
86
/ SWE
3:00:35
PB
532
Pau Blanco
Pau Blanco ('96)
96
/ ESP
3:00:45
PB
534
Joakim Ro-Poulsen
Joakim Ro-Poulsen ('88)
88
3:00:50
PB
535
Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors ('68)
68
/ SWE
3:00:55
PB
536
Daniel Bager
Daniel Bager ('94)
94
3:01:00
SB
537
Lukas Due Saastamoinen-Jakobsen
Lukas Due Saastamoinen-Jakobsen ('99)
99
3:01:01
PB
538
Jonathan Hilt Bartholin
Jonathan Hilt Bartholin ('97)
97
3:01:05
PB
542
Jens Skovmand Løvbjerg
Jens Skovmand Løvbjerg ('78)
78
3:01:16
PB
543
Stefan Mølgaard Dall
Stefan Mølgaard Dall ('92)
92
Odense Atletik
3:01:22
SB
544
Mads Rasmussen
Mads Rasmussen ('77)
77
3:01:22
SB
545
Lasse Broe
Lasse Broe
00
3:01:22
PB
548
Steffen Fiedel Nielsen
Steffen Fiedel Nielsen ('85)
85
3:01:29
PB
549
René Anda Nielsen
René Anda Nielsen ('83)
83
NBRO
3:01:29
SB
550
Lars Fjord Garvey
Lars Fjord Garvey ('93)
93
3:01:32
PB
555
Thomas Beck
Thomas Beck ('90)
90
3:01:41
PB
556
Christian Oettinger
Christian Oettinger ('97)
97
NBRO
3:01:43
PB
558
Claus Mathiasen
Claus Mathiasen ('72)
72
3:01:46
SB
559
Klement Hinkbøl Ribergaard
Klement Hinkbøl Ribergaard ('89)
89
3:01:49
PB
560
David Bang
David Bang ('95)
95
3:01:50
PB
561
Liam Clancy
Liam Clancy ('97)
97
NBRO / USA
3:01:52
PB
562
Nicklas Bach
Nicklas Bach ('91)
91
3:01:55
PB
564
Martin Bak
Martin Bak ('80)
80
3:01:59
PB
565
Anders Nilsson
Anders Nilsson ('79)
79
/ SWE
3:02:01
SB
566
Micael Lindqvist
Micael Lindqvist ('72)
72
/ SWE
3:02:01
SB
569
Anders Berg
Anders Berg ('88)
88
3:02:05
PB
570
Mikkel Dræby Jensen
Mikkel Dræby Jensen ('97)
97
TRI4
3:02:08
PB
572
Thomas Petersen
Thomas Petersen ('68)
68
Blovstrød Løverne
3:02:16
PB
DM 41
573
Christian Gaebel
Christian Gaebel ('85)
85
/ GER
3:02:17
SB
574
Valdemar Larsen
Valdemar Larsen ('79)
79
3:02:19
PB
577
Morten Sejer Jensen
Morten Sejer Jensen ('99)
99
3:02:21
PB
578
Christian Linnet
Christian Linnet ('68)
68
Atletica
3:02:23
PB
580
Tobias Larsen
Tobias Larsen ('98)
98
3:02:29
PB
581
Ola Cederfeldt
Ola Cederfeldt ('81)
81
/ SWE
3:02:30
SB
582
Marcus Lindberg
Marcus Lindberg ('83)
83
/ SWE
3:02:31
SB
583
Oliver Larsen
Oliver Larsen
00
3:02:32
PB
585
Andreas Wøhlk
Andreas Wøhlk ('87)
87
NBRO
3:02:39
PB
586
Per Hviid
Per Hviid ('65)
65
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
3:02:41
SB
587
Joachim Hagbart Madsen
Joachim Hagbart Madsen ('95)
95
3:02:47
SB
588
Albert Dideriksen
Albert Dideriksen ('97)
97
3:02:49
PB
589
Mikkel Toft
Mikkel Toft ('98)
98
NBRO
3:02:51
PB
590
Magnus Fisker
Magnus Fisker ('95)
95
3:02:52
PB
593
Jesper Bokefors
Jesper Bokefors ('94)
94
/ SWE
3:02:59
PB
594
Henrik Eskildsen
Henrik Eskildsen ('84)
84
3:03:04
PB
595
Morten Lehmann
Morten Lehmann ('71)
71
3:03:05
PB
596
Mathias Mejer Knudsen
Mathias Mejer Knudsen ('94)
94
3:03:06
PB
599
Nilas Hansen
Nilas Hansen ('84)
84
Nordtrim
3:03:12
PB
599
Jan Nordlund
Jan Nordlund ('84)
84
Nordtrim
3:03:12
SB
601
Måns Herlogsson
Måns Herlogsson ('96)
96
/ SWE
3:03:13
SB
602
Karl Teurneau-Hermansson
Karl Teurneau-Hermansson ('84)
84
/ SWE
3:03:15
PB
603
Andreas Tjellander
Andreas Tjellander ('79)
79
/ SWE
3:03:15
SB
604
Lars Olsen
Lars Olsen ('73)
73
3:03:16
PB
605
Daniel Zettervall
Daniel Zettervall ('88)
88
/ SWE
3:03:21
PB
609
Jonas Johansson
Jonas Johansson ('75)
75
BAC
3:03:37
PB
609
Simon Ruff
Simon Ruff ('95)
95
3:03:37
PB
611
Matti Heiskanen
Matti Heiskanen ('74)
74
/ FIN
3:03:41
PB
612
Kenneth Mortensen
Kenneth Mortensen ('74)
74
3:03:41
PB
613
Rasmus Brasch
Rasmus Brasch ('97)
97
3:03:42
PB
614
Tarek Barky
Tarek Barky ('81)
81
3:03:43
SB
DM 42
615
Mads Warnecke
Mads Warnecke ('76)
76
3:03:45
SB
616
Jeppe Ethelberg-Findsen
Jeppe Ethelberg-Findsen ('96)
96
Sparta
3:03:50
PB
620
Jacob Arnfeldt Westergaard
Jacob Arnfeldt Westergaard ('94)
94
3:03:57
PB
621
Thomas Damgaard Petersen
Thomas Damgaard Petersen ('95)
95
NBRO
3:03:57
622
Peter Beljaev
Peter Beljaev ('89)
89
3:03:59
PB
623
Amin Mohammed-Coleman
Amin Mohammed-Coleman ('77)
77
/ GBR
3:04:00
PB
624
Rasmus Emil Matthiesen
Rasmus Emil Matthiesen ('89)
89
3:04:01
PB
629
Michel Meyer
Michel Meyer ('98)
98
Sparta / GER
3:04:17
PB
630
Erik Mellerstedt
Erik Mellerstedt ('86)
86
/ SWE
3:04:19
PB
631
Martin Garval
Martin Garval ('79)
79
3:04:19
PB
632
Rasmus Nielsen
Rasmus Nielsen ('80)
80
3:04:20
PB
633
Kim Byrding
Kim Byrding ('73)
73
3:04:21
PB
634
Vladimir Soshko
Vladimir Soshko ('86)
86
3:04:26
PB
636
Emil Mahler
Emil Mahler ('89)
89
3:04:31
PB
641
Hans Blond
Hans Blond ('90)
90
Sparta
3:04:37
PB
642
Josef Bexell
Josef Bexell ('85)
85
/ SWE
3:04:43
PB
643
Kim Soléus
Kim Soléus ('85)
85
/ SWE
3:04:44
PB
644
Andreas Kjer Steffensen
Andreas Kjer Steffensen ('93)
93
adidas Runners Cph
3:04:50
PB
646
Lauge Christensen
Lauge Christensen ('93)
93
3:04:50
PB
647
Kristian Lykke Sommer
Kristian Lykke Sommer ('90)
90
3:04:51
PB
648
Priit Jaagant
Priit Jaagant ('72)
72
/ EST
3:04:53
SB
651
Hans Christian Bahrt
Hans Christian Bahrt ('85)
85
3:05:03
PB
652
August Egede Wennerwald
August Egede Wennerwald ('93)
93
3:05:08
PB
654
Viktor Ryle Tamstorf
Viktor Ryle Tamstorf ('99)
99
3:05:12
PB
658
Morten Henriksen
Morten Henriksen ('66)
66
3:05:24
PB
658
Mads Hjortshøj
Mads Hjortshøj ('99)
99
3:05:24
PB
660
Jakob Åkerman
Jakob Åkerman ('95)
95
3:05:24
PB
661
Emil Bogren
Emil Bogren ('91)
91
/ SWE
3:05:25
PB
663
Magnus Fasmer
Magnus Fasmer ('90)
90
3:05:26
PB
665
Tomas Persson
Tomas Persson ('80)
80
/ SWE
3:05:34
PB
666
Emil Alexander Steenslev
Emil Alexander Steenslev ('95)
95
Sparta
3:05:34
SB
DM 43
667
Simon Lind
Simon Lind ('91)
91
NBRO
3:05:38
PB
668
Magnus Forhammar
Magnus Forhammar ('81)
81
/ SWE
3:05:40
PB
670
Anders Lund Bjerregaard
Anders Lund Bjerregaard ('01)
01
3:05:47
SB
671
Lukas Raahauge Frederiksen
Lukas Raahauge Frederiksen ('86)
86
3:05:47
PB
672
Johan Vallon-Christersson
Johan Vallon-Christersson ('73)
73
/ SWE
3:05:47
SB
673
Frederik Stewart Streymoy
Frederik Stewart Streymoy ('82)
82
3:05:51
PB
674
Ole Vorre
Ole Vorre ('66)
66
3:05:53
PB
675
Henryk Thurow
Henryk Thurow ('89)
89
/ GER
3:05:55
SB
676
Lukas Svendsen
Lukas Svendsen ('97)
97
Sparta
3:05:57
PB
DM 44
677
Jakob Kruse
Jakob Kruse ('97)
97
3:05:57
PB
679
Emil Boll
Emil Boll ('93)
93
3:06:01
PB
681
Benjamin Elkjær
Benjamin Elkjær ('95)
95
3:06:04
PB
682
Kim Charlie Strandberg
Kim Charlie Strandberg ('92)
92
/ SWE
3:06:05
PB
685
Simon Thor Olsen
Simon Thor Olsen ('85)
85
adidas Runners Cph
3:06:12
SB
688
Anton Lundqvist
Anton Lundqvist ('72)
72
/ SWE
3:06:16
SB
689
Tobias Jönson
Tobias Jönson ('71)
71
/ SWE
3:06:17
SB
690
Silas Kristensen
Silas Kristensen ('95)
95
Sparta
3:06:19
PB
691
Bo Antvorskov
Bo Antvorskov ('61)
61
Amager AC
3:06:21
SB
692
Ulrik Krag Morell
Ulrik Krag Morell ('74)
74
3:06:22
PB
694
Magnus Jensing Hune
Magnus Jensing Hune ('95)
95
3:06:24
PB
695
Bjørn Rørbæk Kemp
Bjørn Rørbæk Kemp ('01)
01
3:06:24
PB
697
Emil Kølle
Emil Kølle
00
3:06:29
PB
698
Jeppe Theisen Pedersen
Jeppe Theisen Pedersen ('97)
97
NBRO
3:06:41
PB
699
Eric Crona
Eric Crona ('95)
95
/ SWE
3:06:42
PB
700
Jakob Henningsen
Jakob Henningsen ('71)
71
AC Pain
3:06:42
SB
701
Morten Westergaard
Morten Westergaard ('79)
79
Aarhus 1900
3:06:43
SB
703
Rasmus Munk Pedersen
Rasmus Munk Pedersen ('85)
85
3:06:46
PB
706
Felix Zadow
Felix Zadow ('92)
92
/ GER
3:06:50
SB
708
Sebastian Hansen
Sebastian Hansen ('95)
95
/ SWE
3:06:52
PB
709
Súni Lamhauge
Súni Lamhauge ('68)
68
THS
3:06:53
PB
DM 45
711
Mads Egholt Rasmussen
Mads Egholt Rasmussen ('95)
95
3:07:01
PB
712
Emil Have
Emil Have ('89)
89
3:07:01
PB
714
Alexander Bork
Alexander Bork
00
3:07:06
PB
715
Simon Spittau Salling
Simon Spittau Salling
00
3:07:07
PB
717
Kasper Storm
Kasper Storm
00
Brørup LK
3:07:09
PB
719
Anders Ibh
Anders Ibh ('97)
97
3:07:10
SB
720
Brian Jørgensen
Brian Jørgensen ('75)
75
3:07:17
SB
723
Thomas Bang Hyldegaard Hansen
Thomas Bang Hyldegaard Hansen
00
3:07:22
PB
727
Alexander Gram Jensen
Alexander Gram Jensen ('98)
98
3:07:27
PB
728
Andreas Engblom
Andreas Engblom ('83)
83
/ SWE
3:07:28
PB
729
Johan Arvas
Johan Arvas ('96)
96
/ SWE
3:07:28
PB
730
Anders Beha
Anders Beha ('74)
74
3:07:34
PB
731
Christian Victor Andersen
Christian Victor Andersen ('94)
94
3:07:36
PB
733
Richard Adolfsson
Richard Adolfsson ('92)
92
/ SWE
3:07:39
PB
734
Oskar Habeck
Oskar Habeck ('02)
02
3:07:42
PB
DM 46
735
Sven Shepstone
Sven Shepstone ('77)
77
AK Kilen
3:07:42
SB
739
K. Kortbek Kortbek
K. Kortbek Kortbek ('92)
92
3:07:49
PB
740
Oscar Frost
Oscar Frost ('98)
98
3:07:50
PB
741
Johannes Flintholm
Johannes Flintholm ('88)
88
Sparta
3:07:50
PB
742
Thomas Kristensen
Thomas Kristensen ('89)
89
3:07:55
PB
743
Rasmus Knutsson
Rasmus Knutsson ('94)
94
/ SWE
3:07:55
PB
744
Jon Tambjerg
Jon Tambjerg ('93)
93
3:07:59
PB
745
Eeli Rontti
Eeli Rontti ('97)
97
/ FIN
3:08:00
PB
746
Frederik Damgaard
Frederik Damgaard ('98)
98
3:08:04
PB
747
Joachim Krüger Jensen
Joachim Krüger Jensen ('96)
96
3:08:05
PB
750
Kenneth Nielsen
Kenneth Nielsen ('85)
85
Fløng Kondi
3:08:10
SB
751
Kristian Kornhag
Kristian Kornhag ('81)
81
/ SWE
3:08:10
PB
753
Asger Hinsch
Asger Hinsch ('83)
83
Sparta
3:08:14
PB
754
Emil Michaelsen
Emil Michaelsen ('95)
95
3:08:15
PB
755
Jonatan Møller Pavlovic
Jonatan Møller Pavlovic ('94)
94
3:08:16
PB
757
Anton Ditmer
Anton Ditmer ('95)
95
3:08:18
PB
758
Søren Kristensen
Søren Kristensen ('92)
92
3:08:18
SB
759
Mads Winther
Mads Winther ('04)
04
3:08:23
PB
761
Mathias Petersen
Mathias Petersen ('93)
93
3:08:26
PB
764
Sebastian Thuns
Sebastian Thuns ('87)
87
/ SWE
3:08:32
SB
765
Mattias Ljunggren
Mattias Ljunggren ('85)
85
/ SWE
3:08:34
PB
767
Lars Heitmann
Lars Heitmann ('72)
72
3:08:40
SB
768
Philip Gram
Philip Gram ('93)
93
3:08:41
PB
769
Sebastian Tue Pedersen Ove
Sebastian Tue Pedersen Ove ('94)
94
3:08:42
PB
770
Simone Sella
Simone Sella ('85)
85
/ SWE
3:08:46
PB
771
Roald Ammentorp
Roald Ammentorp ('59)
59
IK Hellas
3:08:47
SB
772
Thomas Ryberg
Thomas Ryberg ('92)
92
3:08:47
SB
773
Jesper Christensen
Jesper Christensen ('81)
81
3:08:50
PB
779
Lars Buchtrup Bjørnbak
Lars Buchtrup Bjørnbak ('88)
88
3:08:55
PB
780
Oliver Kiner
Oliver Kiner ('99)
99
Sparta
3:08:58
SB
DM 47
781
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen ('99)
99
Sparta
3:08:58
PB
782
Jacob Nielsen
Jacob Nielsen ('75)
75
3:08:58
PB
783
Per Henrik Johnson
Per Henrik Johnson ('77)
77
/ SWE
3:08:59
PB
784
Sebastian Alexander Ditlev Seifert
Sebastian Alexander Ditlev Seifert ('89)
89
Amager AC
3:09:01
PB
785
Jesper Brix
Jesper Brix ('68)
68
3:09:01
PB
786
Thomas Risager
Thomas Risager ('82)
82
3:09:05
PB
788
Anders Espe Kristensen
Anders Espe Kristensen ('77)
77
adidas Runners Cph
3:09:07
PB
789
Alexander Nedergaard
Alexander Nedergaard ('87)
87
3:09:07
PB
790
Jonas Therkildsen
Jonas Therkildsen ('76)
76
3:09:09
PB
791
Marius Ellegrande
Marius Ellegrande ('97)
97
3:09:11
PB
792
Anders Aaskov
Anders Aaskov ('97)
97
3:09:11
PB
794
Marcus Österberg
Marcus Österberg ('67)
67
/ SWE
3:09:12
PB
796
Jukka Holopainen
Jukka Holopainen ('79)
79
/ FIN
3:09:13
SB
797
Jens Oluf Eriksen
Jens Oluf Eriksen ('66)
66
3:09:18
PB
798
Kasper Giehm Madsen
Kasper Giehm Madsen ('76)
76
3:09:19
SB
800
Lasse Bak-Jensen
Lasse Bak-Jensen ('75)
75
Nordtrim
3:09:21
SB
802
Jakob Cartey
Jakob Cartey ('79)
79
3:09:22
PB
803
Jonas Leitisstein
Jonas Leitisstein ('02)
02
3:09:22
PB
805
Lars Tomlinson
Lars Tomlinson ('79)
79
3:09:23
PB
807
Emil Berthelsen
Emil Berthelsen ('98)
98
3:09:24
PB
812
Kasper Kousgaard
Kasper Kousgaard ('93)
93
HGATM
3:09:27
PB
813
Christian Brix Roed
Christian Brix Roed ('91)
91
3:09:31
PB
815
Frank Nielsen
Frank Nielsen ('85)
85
3:09:34
PB
820
August Laustsen
August Laustsen ('95)
95
Sparta
3:09:40
PB
822
Jens Østergaard
Jens Østergaard ('94)
94
3:09:43
PB
823
Christian Beck
Christian Beck ('93)
93
3:09:45
PB
826
Ragnar Rasmussen
Ragnar Rasmussen
00
Hvirlan
3:09:50
PB
829
Thomas Irming
Thomas Irming ('73)
73
Langeskov LM
3:09:53
SB
831
Peter Glismann
Peter Glismann ('68)
68
3:09:56
PB
832
Christian Stålhammar
Christian Stålhammar ('87)
87
/ SWE
3:09:57
PB
834
Magnus Friislund
Magnus Friislund ('95)
95
3:09:57
PB
835
Emil Sandvad
Emil Sandvad ('97)
97
Sparta
3:09:59
SB
837
Jonas Hamann
Jonas Hamann ('91)
91
3:10:01
PB
839
Thue Serup Jensen
Thue Serup Jensen ('93)
93
NBRO
3:10:06
PB
840
Alexander Lissalde
Alexander Lissalde ('94)
94
NBRO
3:10:10
SB
840
Filip Lindström
Filip Lindström ('98)
98
/ SWE
3:10:10
PB
842
Jacob Frimand Raft
Jacob Frimand Raft ('81)
81
THS
3:10:10
PB
DM 48
846
Anton Persson
Anton Persson ('94)
94
/ SWE
3:10:13
PB
849
Ben Ebert
Ben Ebert ('84)
84
/ GER
3:10:16
PB
850
Fredrik Karlsson
Fredrik Karlsson ('89)
89
/ SWE
3:10:16
PB
852
Jesper Trolle Rasmussen
Jesper Trolle Rasmussen ('86)
86
Sparta
3:10:18
PB
853
Felix Osmark
Felix Osmark ('97)
97
3:10:19
PB
854
Rasmus Povlsen
Rasmus Povlsen ('98)
98
3:10:21
855
Torsten Lauritsen
Torsten Lauritsen ('88)
88
3:10:23
PB
856
Shai Shiv
Shai Shiv ('97)
97
3:10:25
PB
857
Christian Lund
Christian Lund ('97)
97
3:10:26
PB
859
Johan Andrén
Johan Andrén ('80)
80
/ SWE
3:10:32
PB
860
Anders Fraulund Stavik
Anders Fraulund Stavik ('83)
83
3:10:34
PB
861
Thomas Juul
Thomas Juul ('98)
98
3:10:36
PB
863
Mathieu Levassor
Mathieu Levassor ('88)
88
3:10:38
PB
864
Martin Møller Johansen
Martin Møller Johansen ('80)
80
Esbjerg AM
3:10:38
SB
865
Thomas Dahl
Thomas Dahl
00
3:10:39
PB
866
Alexander Rønnest
Alexander Rønnest ('96)
96
3:10:39
PB
868
Trym Sørsdal
Trym Sørsdal ('95)
95
3:10:40
PB
869
Alfred Winther Groth
Alfred Winther Groth ('96)
96
3:10:42
PB
870
Andreas Thøgersen
Andreas Thøgersen ('92)
92
3:10:43
PB
871
Søren Staghøj Markussen
Søren Staghøj Markussen ('73)
73
Atletica
3:10:43
PB
872
Bujar Bega
Bujar Bega ('83)
83
/ SWE
3:10:44
PB
873
Silviu Moise
Silviu Moise ('91)
91
3:10:48
PB
874
Mads Horsted
Mads Horsted ('96)
96
3:10:48
PB
876
Frederik Bjørke Elming Schwartz
Frederik Bjørke Elming Schwartz ('92)
92
3:10:48
PB
877
Morten Agerbo Rasmussen
Morten Agerbo Rasmussen ('81)
81
3:10:50
SB
878
Claus Rasmussen
Claus Rasmussen ('81)
81
3:10:51
PB
881
Jacob Refstrup Sørensen
Jacob Refstrup Sørensen ('94)
94
3:11:07
PB
882
Martin Leander Hansen
Martin Leander Hansen ('65)
65
Fløng Kondi
3:11:07
PB
883
Kristoffer Jalling
Kristoffer Jalling ('91)
91
3:11:07
PB
885
Simon Kastbjerg
Simon Kastbjerg
00
AGF Atletik
3:11:13
PB
887
Rasmus Svejstrup
Rasmus Svejstrup ('91)
91
3:11:17
PB
889
Esben Berg Jørgensen
Esben Berg Jørgensen ('89)
89
3:11:18
SB
895
Rasmus Hejlskov Christiansen
Rasmus Hejlskov Christiansen ('78)
78
3:11:28
PB
896
Troels Østbjerg
Troels Østbjerg ('88)
88
3:11:29
PB
897
Thomas Hansen
Thomas Hansen ('80)
80
3:11:29
SB
898
Martin Damgaard
Martin Damgaard ('82)
82
3:11:30
SB
899
Andreas Bækgaard
Andreas Bækgaard ('96)
96
3:11:34
PB
900
Victor Bentzen
Victor Bentzen ('01)
01
adidas Runners Cph
3:11:35
PB
903
Troels Munch Madsen
Troels Munch Madsen ('94)
94
SØAM
3:11:38
PB
904
Anders Nedergaard Justesen
Anders Nedergaard Justesen ('01)
01
3:11:40
PB
905
Anders Liboriussen
Anders Liboriussen ('74)
74
3:11:43
PB
906
Daniel Herstedt
Daniel Herstedt ('75)
75
/ SWE
3:11:45
PB
911
Jannik Billesø
Jannik Billesø ('87)
87
3:11:56
PB
914
Niels Tage Lang Jensen
Niels Tage Lang Jensen ('99)
99
3:11:58
PB
915
Jens Pedersen
Jens Pedersen ('90)
90
3:11:58
PB
917
Phillip Christian Vejre
Phillip Christian Vejre ('98)
98
3:12:01
PB
918
Joakim Gunnløgsson
Joakim Gunnløgsson ('89)
89
3:12:02
SB
919
Carsten Andersen
Carsten Andersen ('82)
82
3:12:03
PB
920
Karl Bindslev
Karl Bindslev ('94)
94
NBRO
3:12:05
SB
921
Joakim Rosell
Joakim Rosell ('80)
80
/ SWE
3:12:06
PB
925
Markus Schinz
Markus Schinz ('87)
87
/ GER
3:12:10
PB
926
Klaus Borge
Klaus Borge ('76)
76
3:12:13
PB
927
Pontus Ossian
Pontus Ossian ('83)
83
/ SWE
3:12:14
PB
928
Thomas Thøgersen
Thomas Thøgersen ('88)
88
3:12:16
PB
928
Christopher Strandell
Christopher Strandell ('87)
87
/ SWE
3:12:16
PB
930
Patrick Joost
Patrick Joost ('73)
73
/ SWE
3:12:17
PB
931
Jesper Damgaard
Jesper Damgaard ('85)
85
3:12:18
PB
932
Kent Bjørnholt Kørting
Kent Bjørnholt Kørting ('82)
82
3:12:22
PB
936
Jonas Leisner
Jonas Leisner ('77)
77
NBRO
3:12:34
PB
942
Oskar Lundqvist
Oskar Lundqvist ('95)
95
/ SWE
3:12:43
PB
944
Nicolai Vivet
Nicolai Vivet ('77)
77
3:12:47
PB
944
Jacob Lademann
Jacob Lademann ('81)
81
3:12:47
PB
946
Andreas Buch Dahl
Andreas Buch Dahl
00
3:12:49
PB
948
Mikkel Egeberg
Mikkel Egeberg ('86)
86
Fjordløberne
3:12:51
PB
949
Thomas Jørgensen
Thomas Jørgensen ('70)
70
IK Hellas
3:12:52
PB
950
Carl Risager
Carl Risager ('98)
98
3:12:54
PB
952
Tobias Juul
Tobias Juul ('97)
97
NBRO
3:12:56
PB
953
Mikkel Nielsen
Mikkel Nielsen ('85)
85
NBRO
3:12:56
SB
955
Per Johansson
Per Johansson ('80)
80
/ SWE
3:13:00
PB
956
Mattias Höjman
Mattias Höjman ('74)
74
/ SWE
3:13:01
PB
957
Rasmus M Bendtsen
Rasmus M Bendtsen ('94)
94
NBRO
3:13:01
PB
959
Mikkel Kaas
Mikkel Kaas ('75)
75
3:13:05
PB
960
Antonio Marcos
Antonio Marcos ('93)
93
/ MEX
3:13:06
PB
962
Martin Højgaard
Martin Højgaard ('75)
75
Hareskovens Tri
3:13:07
PB
963
Håkan Carlberg
Håkan Carlberg ('92)
92
/ SWE
3:13:08
PB
966
Johnny Friismose
Johnny Friismose ('87)
87
3:13:13
PB
967
Janus Vittrup
Janus Vittrup ('85)
85
NBRO
3:13:13
PB
970
Kristian Rosengren
Kristian Rosengren ('73)
73
/ SWE
3:13:16
PB
971
Christian Andersen
Christian Andersen ('99)
99
3:13:18
PB
973
Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen
Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen ('96)
96
Aalborg AM
3:13:23
PB
DM 49
974
Thomas Ibæk Jakobsen
Thomas Ibæk Jakobsen ('72)
72
3:13:25
PB
977
Karsten Langer Eriksen
Karsten Langer Eriksen ('70)
70
IK Hellas
3:13:28
PB
978
Robert Asfeldt
Robert Asfeldt ('96)
96
3:13:29
PB
979
Lasse Dam Svensson
Lasse Dam Svensson ('97)
97
3:13:31
PB
981
Thomas Sørensen
Thomas Sørensen ('96)
96
3:13:31
PB
983
Nicolaj With Wittrock Madsen
Nicolaj With Wittrock Madsen ('90)
90
3:13:34
PB
984
Emil Møller Jakobsen
Emil Møller Jakobsen ('96)
96
3:13:36
PB
985
Jeppe Roden Münster
Jeppe Roden Münster ('01)
01
3:13:37
PB
986
Jakob Saugstrup
Jakob Saugstrup ('94)
94
3:13:38
PB
989
Rasmus Tange
Rasmus Tange ('88)
88
3:13:42
PB
990
Magnus Søeberg
Magnus Søeberg ('03)
03
3:13:42
PB
992
Mads Quist Boesen
Mads Quist Boesen ('85)
85
3:13:45
PB
993
Jesper Engberg
Jesper Engberg ('72)
72
3:13:45
PB
994
Mogens Jessen
Mogens Jessen ('78)
78
3:13:46
PB
996
Jacob Qvist Jensen
Jacob Qvist Jensen ('95)
95
Aarhus Fremad
3:13:51
PB
998
Oskar Elnegaard Ward
Oskar Elnegaard Ward ('02)
02
3:13:53
PB
998
Thomas Danielsen
Thomas Danielsen ('75)
75
3:13:53
SB
1000
Sandi Sever
Sandi Sever ('73)
73
Copenhagen Frontrunners
3:13:53
PB
1002
Claus Sørensen
Claus Sørensen ('82)
82
3:13:54
SB
1003
Stefan Holst
Stefan Holst ('76)
76
3:13:54
PB
1004
Henrik Møller Hørlyck
Henrik Møller Hørlyck ('95)
95
3:13:55
PB
1009
Martin Skriver Knudsen
Martin Skriver Knudsen ('91)
91
3:14:06
SB
1010
Casper Bornebusch
Casper Bornebusch ('92)
92
3:14:07
PB
1011
Steffen Bach
Steffen Bach
00
3:14:08
PB
1012
Jesper Winther
Jesper Winther ('76)
76
3:14:10
SB
1013
Claus Klint
Claus Klint ('66)
66
3:14:10
PB
1014
Jeppe Juhl Andersen
Jeppe Juhl Andersen ('88)
88
3:14:12
PB
1015
Søren Lykke
Søren Lykke ('77)
77
Snik Atletik
3:14:14
PB
1016
Brian Andersen Christensen
Brian Andersen Christensen ('76)
76
3:14:18
SB
1017
Niels Peter Nielsen
Niels Peter Nielsen ('81)
81
3:14:20
PB
1018
Peter Pedersen
Peter Pedersen ('78)
78
3:14:23
PB
1019
Nikolaj Wædegaard
Nikolaj Wædegaard ('81)
81
3:14:27
PB
1020
Simon Nygaard Lyngdorf
Simon Nygaard Lyngdorf ('91)
91
3:14:29
PB
1021
Douglas Jacobsson
Douglas Jacobsson ('92)
92
/ SWE
3:14:30
PB
1022
Lars Hansen
Lars Hansen ('76)
76
3:14:31
SB
1023
Daniel Olsson
Daniel Olsson ('77)
77
/ SWE
3:14:34
PB
1024
Claus Jensen
Claus Jensen ('79)
79
3:14:38
PB
1026
Sebastian Lindén
Sebastian Lindén ('92)
92
/ SWE
3:14:45
1027
Sebastian Matthiesen
Sebastian Matthiesen ('95)
95
3:14:45
PB
1028
Aksel Ross
Aksel Ross ('98)
98
3:14:46
PB
1029
William Lønstrup-Kliim
William Lønstrup-Kliim ('94)
94
3:14:47
PB
1030
Allan Brix Oster
Allan Brix Oster ('89)
89
3:14:49
PB
1031
Christian Gerdén
Christian Gerdén ('79)
79
/ SWE
3:14:49
PB
1035
Nicklas Czyfczynski Rasmussen
Nicklas Czyfczynski Rasmussen ('97)
97
3:14:54
PB
1036
Stefan Lind
Stefan Lind ('84)
84
3:14:57
PB
1040
Emil Albrechtsen
Emil Albrechtsen ('98)
98
3:14:59
PB
1043
Andreas Fløche Posselt
Andreas Fløche Posselt ('83)
83
3:15:00
PB
1054
Mattias Rönngård
Mattias Rönngård ('67)
67
/ SWE
3:15:16
1080
Torben Andersen
Torben Andersen ('69)
69
Frederiksberg IF
3:15:50
PB
1130
Claus Engstrøm
Claus Engstrøm ('67)
67
3:17:03
PB
1135
Bo Boulund Knudsen
Bo Boulund Knudsen ('64)
64
3:17:08
PB
1136
Patrik Landström
Patrik Landström ('69)
69
/ SWE
3:17:09
SB
1142
Peter Hoe
Peter Hoe ('70)
70
Aarhus Motion
3:17:18
SB
1146
Jan Huniche
Jan Huniche ('70)
70
Herlev Atletik
3:17:22
PB
DM 50
1149
Jens Larsen
Jens Larsen ('63)
63
Trongårdens IF
3:17:26
SB
1150
Niclas Sjögren
Niclas Sjögren ('66)
66
/ SWE
3:17:27
SB
1153
Eskil Binzer
Eskil Binzer ('71)
71
3:17:29
PB
1166
Glen Ringkøbing Jensen
Glen Ringkøbing Jensen ('68)
68
3:17:43
PB
1174
Christian Salling
Christian Salling ('73)
73
3:17:55
PB
1187
Zlatan Basic
Zlatan Basic ('71)
71
/ SWE
3:18:11
PB
1198
Jimmy Hougaard
Jimmy Hougaard ('67)
67
3:18:16
PB
1205
Per Egon Rasmussen
Per Egon Rasmussen ('67)
67
Sparta
3:18:27
SB
DM 51
1227
Per Thirup
Per Thirup ('65)
65
Viborg AM
3:19:00
PB
1240
Lars Deleuran Pedersen
Lars Deleuran Pedersen ('70)
70
Greve Trim
3:19:24
PB
DM 53
1400
Marcus Berglund
Marcus Berglund ('67)
67
/ SWE
3:22:46
SB
1429
Kaj Lahti
Kaj Lahti ('67)
67
/ SWE
3:23:34
SB
1434
Johan Lundgren
Johan Lundgren ('59)
59
/ SWE
3:23:39
SB
1452
Paul Bredhe
Paul Bredhe ('63)
63
/ SWE
3:24:00
SB
1495
Bo Pedersen
Bo Pedersen ('68)
68
3:25:10
PB
1496
David Rod Vest
David Rod Vest ('68)
68
3:25:10
PB
1503
Håkan Andersson
Håkan Andersson ('68)
68
/ SWE
3:25:19
PB
1504
Bjørn Jensby
Bjørn Jensby ('68)
68
3:25:20
PB
1510
Kim Fossum
Kim Fossum ('66)
66
Fjordløberne
3:25:25
PB
1532
Leif Larsson
Leif Larsson ('56)
56
/ SWE
3:25:48
SB
1565
Peter Olsen
Peter Olsen ('66)
66
HGATM
3:26:20
PB
1569
Jan Paulsen
Jan Paulsen ('67)
67
/ SWE
3:26:26
PB
1587
Björn Fröding
Björn Fröding ('64)
64
/ SWE
3:26:44
SB
1610
Jakob Lykke
Jakob Lykke ('68)
68
3:27:11
PB
1612
Søren Degn Eskesen
Søren Degn Eskesen ('56)
56
Sparta
3:27:12
PB
1624
Leif Larsen
Leif Larsen ('67)
67
3:27:25
PB
1639
Morten Andersen
Morten Andersen ('68)
68
3:27:46
PB
1645
Morten Winther
Morten Winther ('67)
67
3:27:54
PB
1647
Ole Karlsen
Ole Karlsen ('66)
66
3:27:58
SB
1713
Henrik Rentoft Larsen
Henrik Rentoft Larsen ('65)
65
Sparta
3:28:59
SB
DM 54
1766
Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé ('64)
64
/ SWE
3:29:52
PB
1855
Søren Schultze
Søren Schultze ('60)
60
3:31:06
2057
Torbjörn Sjölander
Torbjörn Sjölander ('61)
61
/ SWE
3:33:53
PB
2076
Ralph Johannsen
Ralph Johannsen ('63)
63
Frederiksberg IF
3:34:20
PB
2235
Claus Frelov
Claus Frelov ('58)
58
3:37:09
SB
2267
Jørgen Holmgaard
Jørgen Holmgaard ('62)
62
3:37:43
PB
2288
Lars Dyhring Kristensen
Lars Dyhring Kristensen ('61)
61
Team DistanceRunning.dk
3:37:58
PB
2427
Steen Larsen
Steen Larsen ('54)
54
Sparta
3:40:12
PB
3033
Benny Sander Hofmann
Benny Sander Hofmann ('58)
58
BAC
3:49:42
PB
3037
Anders Eriksson
Anders Eriksson ('82)
82
/ SWE
3:49:47
SB
3161
Jan Madsen
Jan Madsen ('53)
53
Snik Atletik
3:51:26
PB
DM 58
3396
Mogens Hedengran
Mogens Hedengran ('53)
53
3:54:40
SB
3494
Stefan Alsved
Stefan Alsved ('57)
57
/ SWE
3:55:59
PB
3576
Jan Brandt
Jan Brandt ('56)
56
3:57:27
PB
3839
Steffen Bager
Steffen Bager ('56)
56
Sparta
4:00:58
PB
4003
Carsten Birch Jensen
Carsten Birch Jensen ('57)
57
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
4:02:53
SB
4132
Benny Sørensen
Benny Sørensen ('58)
58
4:04:25
PB
4320
Jørgen Mølholm
Jørgen Mølholm ('57)
57
Blovstrød Løverne
4:06:24
PB
5474
Erik Christensen
Erik Christensen ('53)
53
Rødovre AC
4:25:43
PB
5535
Knud Vang Nielsen
Knud Vang Nielsen ('53)
53
4:26:45
PB
5537
Nils H Persson
Nils H Persson ('45)
45
/ SWE
4:26:48
PB
5816
Jon Laurits Rasmussen
Jon Laurits Rasmussen ('51)
51
SG Atletik
4:32:06
SB
5921
Kaj M Madsen
Kaj M Madsen ('51)
51
Guderup LK
4:34:16
SB
6047
Carsten Christensen
Carsten Christensen ('53)
53
HGATM
4:37:20
PB
6843
Bent Monberg Jensen
Bent Monberg Jensen ('48)
48
4:59:14
PB
7384
Jørgen Jørgensen
Jørgen Jørgensen ('48)
48
5:36:19
PB
7438
Arne Larsen
Arne Larsen ('46)
46
5:43:49
PB
7576
Antero Ignatius
Antero Ignatius ('46)
46
/ FIN
6:27:05
1
Jacob Sommer Simonsen
Jacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)
95
AGF Atletik
2:14:46
PB
2
Rune Bækgaard
Rune Bækgaard ('88)
88
AGF Atletik
2:18:54
SB
3
Mark Olsen
Mark Olsen ('95)
95
HRC
2:19:44
SB
4
Jesper Faurschou
Jesper Faurschou ('83)
83
Herning LK
2:24:16
SB
5
Christian Birch Okkels
Christian Birch Okkels ('89)
89
HRC
2:25:00
PB
6
Rasmus Dall-Hansen
Rasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)
91
Sparta
2:26:37
7
Morten Green
Morten Green ('87)
87
HRC
2:29:25
PB
8
Antonio Roca
Antonio Roca ('96)
96
NBRO / ESP
2:30:36
SB
9
Christian Stounberg
Christian Stounberg ('95)
95
AGF Atletik
2:31:17
PB
10
Kasper Laumann Hartlev
Kasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)
91
HRC
2:33:29
11
Asser Vittrup Nielsen
Asser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)
88
HRC
2:33:44
SB
12
Mathias Gugliotta
Mathias Gugliotta ('94)
94
Sparta
2:34:36
PB
13
Rasmus Krodal
Rasmus Krodal ('89)
89
HRC
2:36:40
PB
14
Christian Gaaei Jensen
Christian Gaaei Jensen ('88)
88
Sparta
2:38:48
PB
15
Jonas Ingvardsen
Jonas Ingvardsen ('80)
80
Hvidovre AM
2:38:49
PB
16
Steffan Andersen
Steffan Andersen ('81)
81
Esbjerg AM
2:38:52
SB
17
Martin Hyldgaard
Martin Hyldgaard ('85)
85
HRC
2:38:58
PB
18
Jacob Falkencrone
Jacob Falkencrone ('89)
89
HRC
2:39:00
PB
19
Joakim Korslund
Joakim Korslund ('94)
94
adidas Runners Cph
2:39:03
PB
20
Guillermo Salinas Ortega
Guillermo Salinas Ortega ('69)
69
HVRunners
2:39:11
SB
21
Mads Harder
Mads Harder ('76)
76
Herning LK
2:39:19
PB
22
Mads Kragh
Mads Kragh ('88)
88
Sparta
2:39:21
SB
23
Cenk Daniel Polat
Cenk Daniel Polat ('80)
80
HRC
2:40:48
PB
24
Jakob Rønhoff Hyllegaard
Jakob Rønhoff Hyllegaard ('78)
78
BAC
2:41:12
PB
25
Emil Christophersen
Emil Christophersen ('94)
94
Hareskovens Tri
2:41:45
PB
26
Mathias Marcussen
Mathias Marcussen ('95)
95
adidas Runners Cph
2:42:57
PB
27
Kristian Larsen
Kristian Larsen ('94)
94
adidas Runners Cph
2:43:24
PB
28
Rasmus Futterup
Rasmus Futterup ('87)
87
Herning LK
2:44:34
PB
29
Niels Bruun
Niels Bruun ('65)
65
Grenaa MK
2:47:29
SB
31
Ulrik Moestrup
Ulrik Moestrup ('73)
73
IK Hellas
2:49:03
SB
32
Jacob D. Simonsen
Jacob D. Simonsen ('94)
94
AGF Atletik
2:49:55
SB
33
Kristian Pape Jørgensen
Kristian Pape Jørgensen ('80)
80
SIK80
2:53:07
34
Jesper Dissing
Jesper Dissing ('71)
71
Holbæk LMK
2:53:27
PB
35
Kristian Svane
Kristian Svane ('92)
92
Aarhus 1900
2:53:28
PB
36
Martin Hiis
Martin Hiis ('91)
91
AGF Atletik
2:53:39
PB
37
Christian Nørgaard Nielsen
Christian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)
83
Aalborg AM
2:55:54
SB
38
Eskil Schøning
Eskil Schøning ('93)
93
AGF Atletik
2:56:08
PB
39
Christian Uhre Brogaard
Christian Uhre Brogaard ('76)
76
THS
2:58:26
PB
40
Jacob Justesen
Jacob Justesen ('89)
89
2:58:55
SB
41
Thomas Petersen
Thomas Petersen ('68)
68
Blovstrød Løverne
3:02:16
PB
42
Tarek Barky
Tarek Barky ('81)
81
3:03:43
SB
43
Emil Alexander Steenslev
Emil Alexander Steenslev ('95)
95
Sparta
3:05:34
SB
44
Lukas Svendsen
Lukas Svendsen ('97)
97
Sparta
3:05:57
PB
45
Súni Lamhauge
Súni Lamhauge ('68)
68
THS
3:06:53
PB
46
Oskar Habeck
Oskar Habeck ('02)
02
3:07:42
PB
47
Oliver Kiner
Oliver Kiner ('99)
99
Sparta
3:08:58
SB
48
Jacob Frimand Raft
Jacob Frimand Raft ('81)
81
THS
3:10:10
PB
49
Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen
Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen ('96)
96
Aalborg AM
3:13:23
PB
50
Jan Huniche
Jan Huniche ('70)
70
Herlev Atletik
3:17:22
PB
51
Per Egon Rasmussen
Per Egon Rasmussen ('67)
67
Sparta
3:18:27
SB
53
Lars Deleuran Pedersen
Lars Deleuran Pedersen ('70)
70
Greve Trim
3:19:24
PB
54
Henrik Rentoft Larsen
Henrik Rentoft Larsen ('65)
65
Sparta
3:28:59
SB
58
Jan Madsen
Jan Madsen ('53)
53
Snik Atletik
3:51:26
PB
K Marathon
Finale A
Finale
1
Rodah Tanui
Rodah Tanui ('91)
91
/ KEN
2:23:14
PB
2
Valentine Mateiko
Valentine Mateiko ('96)
96
/ KEN
2:25:05
PB
3
Philippa Bowden
Philippa Bowden ('95)
95
/ GBR
2:29:16
PB
4
Adawork Aberta
Adawork Aberta ('96)
96
/ ETH
2:29:58
SB
5
Rediet Daniel Molla
Rediet Daniel Molla ('95)
95
/ ETH
2:30:49
PB
6
Roberta Groner
Roberta Groner ('78)
78
/ USA
2:31:37
SB
7
Juliet Chekwel
Juliet Chekwel ('90)
90
/ UGA
2:33:17
SB
8
Anya Culling
Anya Culling ('98)
98
/ GBR
2:34:45
PB
9
Karen Ehrenreich
Karen Ehrenreich ('84)
84
Aarhus 1900
2:35:02
DM 1
10
Amina Betiche
Amina Betiche ('87)
87
/ ALG
2:36:49
11
Bria Wetsch
Bria Wetsch ('88)
88
/ USA
2:37:10
SB
12
Sally O'Gorman
Sally O'Gorman ('94)
94
/ GBR
2:41:58
SB
13
Natalia Mierzlikin
Natalia Mierzlikin ('89)
89
/ POL
2:42:27
PB
14
Aislin Mic Dhomhnaill
Aislin Mic Dhomhnaill ('78)
78
/ IRL
2:43:03
PB
15
Stine Højvang Schønning
Stine Højvang Schønning ('92)
92
NBRO
2:45:10
PB
DM 2
16
Verena Vogt
Verena Vogt ('80)
80
/ GER
2:45:44
PB
17
Kamilla Vallin
Kamilla Vallin ('93)
93
VO2RC
2:46:47
PB
DM 3
18
Melissa Hawtin
Melissa Hawtin ('93)
93
/ GBR
2:47:42
PB
19
Cynthia Holderer
Cynthia Holderer ('94)
94
/ USA
2:50:36
SB
20
Kate Purcell
Kate Purcell ('83)
83
/ IRL
2:51:05
SB
21
Annika Green
Annika Green ('87)
87
/ CAN
2:53:02
PB
22
Marit Haslie
Marit Haslie ('93)
93
/ NOR
2:53:44
SB
23
Kathrine Højgaard Hansen
Kathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)
95
adidas Runners Cph
2:54:33
SB
DM 4
24
Renate Galleberg
Renate Galleberg ('81)
81
/ NOR
2:54:48
PB
25
Rebecca Burns
Rebecca Burns ('90)
90
/ GBR
2:55:18
SB
26
Melissah Gibson
Melissah Gibson ('84)
84
/ AUS
2:56:05
27
Eva Simonsen
Eva Simonsen ('95)
95
NBRO / NOR
2:56:41
PB
28
Kim Schutters
Kim Schutters ('83)
83
/ BEL
2:56:57
SB
29
Lene Broberg
Lene Broberg ('83)
83
SIK80
2:57:19
SB
DM 5
30
Natalia Nylund
Natalia Nylund ('97)
97
/ FIN
2:58:36
SB
31
Sarah Short
Sarah Short ('95)
95
/ AUS
2:58:52
32
Mary Higgins
Mary Higgins ('89)
89
/ USA
2:59:07
PB
33
Aurora Dybedokken
Aurora Dybedokken ('95)
95
/ NOR
2:59:56
PB
34
Maia Lervad
Maia Lervad ('97)
97
Aarhus 1900
2:59:58
PB
DM 6
36
Britt Drud Sørensen
Britt Drud Sørensen ('86)
86
5 Tårns Motion
3:01:25
PB
37
Pernille Stentoft
Pernille Stentoft ('93)
93
NBRO
3:01:28
PB
DM 7
38
Helena Hallgren
Helena Hallgren ('74)
74
/ SWE
3:01:32
PB
39
Camilla Haraldseid
Camilla Haraldseid ('91)
91
NBRO
3:01:54
PB
DM 8
40
Aikaterini Asimakopoulou
Aikaterini Asimakopoulou ('82)
82
/ GRE
3:02:37
PB
42
Lilly Cordes
Lilly Cordes ('92)
92
Sparta
3:03:29
PB
DM 9
43
Freja Mørch
Freja Mørch ('92)
92
adidas Runners Cph
3:03:37
SB
45
Signe Køngerskov
Signe Køngerskov ('78)
78
HVRunners
3:04:13
SB
DM 10
48
Skujlt
Skujlt
3:05:25
SB
49
Maibritt Munk
Maibritt Munk ('96)
96
Aarhus 1900
3:06:25
PB
DM 11
51
Helle Nielsen
Helle Nielsen ('80)
80
3:06:43
PB
DM 12
54
Marion Tibar
Marion Tibar ('81)
81
/ EST
3:08:02
SB
56
Camilla Zethraeus
Camilla Zethraeus ('85)
85
/ SWE
3:08:47
PB
57
Julie Kirwan
Julie Kirwan ('81)
81
/ IRL
3:09:33
SB
58
Caroline Wiberg
Caroline Wiberg ('82)
82
/ SWE
3:09:37
PB
59
Simone Kronborg Riis
Simone Kronborg Riis ('97)
97
NBRO
3:10:03
PB
DM 13
60
Louise Emilie Jørgensen
Louise Emilie Jørgensen ('94)
94
NBRO
3:10:08
PB
DM 14
61
Mie Pedersen
Mie Pedersen ('80)
80
Klub 100 marathon Danmark
3:10:37
PB
62
Caroline Kastberg
Caroline Kastberg ('96)
96
adidas Runners Cph
3:11:27
PB
63
Laura Kjær
Laura Kjær ('94)
94
3:11:53
SB
65
Alberte Hallgren
Alberte Hallgren ('99)
99
NBRO
3:12:24
PB
67
Michelle Sigvardt
Michelle Sigvardt ('91)
91
Frederiksberg IF
3:12:34
PB
73
Majbritt Skov
Majbritt Skov ('81)
81
3:13:52
PB
75
Pernille Villumsen
Pernille Villumsen ('78)
78
HGATM
3:14:07
SB
DM 15
76
Camilla Andersen
Camilla Andersen ('75)
75
3:14:20
SB
78
Rikke Heinesen
Rikke Heinesen ('81)
81
IK Hellas
3:15:00
SB
80
Signe Stampe Sørensen
Signe Stampe Sørensen ('93)
93
Aarhus 1900 Tri
3:15:22
SB
82
Maria Rolighed Thyme
Maria Rolighed Thyme ('96)
96
Sparta
3:15:56
PB
83
Helle Vinther
Helle Vinther ('91)
91
3:15:58
PB
86
Sofia Olofsson
Sofia Olofsson ('89)
89
/ SWE
3:16:36
PB
87
Jessie Ross Skärvad
Jessie Ross Skärvad ('78)
78
/ SWE
3:16:51
SB
90
Sarah Helena Hejberg Pedersen
Sarah Helena Hejberg Pedersen ('87)
87
3:17:33
PB
91
Louise Kejser
Louise Kejser ('97)
97
3:17:53
PB
96
Ninna Porsmose
Ninna Porsmose ('94)
94
Aarhus 1900
3:19:12
SB
97
Emilie Bæk Andrés
Emilie Bæk Andrés ('82)
82
3:19:16
PB
98
Trine Noer Kjelstrup
Trine Noer Kjelstrup ('94)
94
3:19:21
PB
100
Elisabeth Wolffhechel
Elisabeth Wolffhechel ('88)
88
Sparta
3:19:32
PB
101
Randi Simonsen
Randi Simonsen ('84)
84
Sparta
3:19:33
PB
103
Kathrine Wulff
Kathrine Wulff ('84)
84
Herlev Atletik
3:19:40
PB
104
Camilla Bloss
Camilla Bloss ('91)
91
/ SWE
3:19:43
SB
107
Emilie Jensen
Emilie Jensen ('94)
94
3:20:13
PB
109
Camilla Huus Pedersen
Camilla Huus Pedersen ('02)
02
AGF Atletik
3:20:36
PB
DM 16
112
Camilla Ryrsø
Camilla Ryrsø ('91)
91
Sparta
3:20:52
PB
115
Maria Talja
Maria Talja ('75)
75
/ SWE
3:21:33
PB
116
Mathilde Olsen
Mathilde Olsen ('99)
99
3:21:48
PB
119
Anne Cathrine Dyhr Correll
Anne Cathrine Dyhr Correll ('96)
96
3:22:01
PB
120
Rikke Thagesen
Rikke Thagesen ('70)
70
3:22:03
PB
121
Atitaya Sangklang Nielsen
Atitaya Sangklang Nielsen ('83)
83
BMI Løb & Motion
3:22:08
PB
122
Astrid Lund Jensen
Astrid Lund Jensen ('94)
94
3:22:15
SB
124
Helena Neely Vigen
Helena Neely Vigen ('95)
95
3:22:26
PB
125
Tanja Tran
Tanja Tran ('90)
90
3:22:32
PB
126
Sarah Thorsen Streit
Sarah Thorsen Streit ('82)
82
3:22:33
PB
127
Sofie Christensen
Sofie Christensen ('95)
95
NBRO
3:22:34
PB
128
Malene Persson
Malene Persson ('86)
86
3:23:10
PB
129
Pernille Krogh Björklund
Pernille Krogh Björklund ('91)
91
3:23:11
PB
130
Chiin Hooi Tan
Chiin Hooi Tan ('80)
80
Multiatleterne
3:23:32
SB
131
Märta Hallstedt
Märta Hallstedt ('81)
81
/ SWE
3:23:57
SB
134
Thea Emilsson
Thea Emilsson ('96)
96
/ SWE
3:24:22
PB
135
Katrine Hein Bünger
Katrine Hein Bünger ('87)
87
Sparta
3:24:41
PB
DM 17
136
Kristine Lange
Kristine Lange ('97)
97
3:25:01
PB
138
Katrine Due Olesen
Katrine Due Olesen ('97)
97
3:25:21
PB
139
Lene Kehlet Gross
Lene Kehlet Gross ('78)
78
3:25:27
PB
140
Helene Tannebæk Thomsen
Helene Tannebæk Thomsen ('81)
81
3:25:28
PB
141
Elizabeth Joyce
Elizabeth Joyce ('96)
96
/ IRL
3:25:31
PB
142
Anna-Sofie Rosholm
Anna-Sofie Rosholm ('93)
93
3:25:31
PB
143
Mathilde Wind
Mathilde Wind
00
3:25:32
PB
144
Amanda Vang Hvitved
Amanda Vang Hvitved ('01)
01
3:25:40
PB
147
Elli Mansikkaniemi
Elli Mansikkaniemi ('81)
81
/ FIN
3:26:00
PB
148
Ella Toimela
Ella Toimela ('98)
98
/ FIN
3:26:04
PB
151
Line Maria Bruun
Line Maria Bruun ('94)
94
adidas Runners Cph
3:26:17
PB
153
Annasofie Jørgensen
Annasofie Jørgensen ('96)
96
3:26:45
PB
154
Emilia Niva
Emilia Niva ('98)
98
/ FIN
3:26:50
PB
156
Rikke Klode
Rikke Klode ('90)
90
3:27:18
PB
157
Jutta Paajamaa
Jutta Paajamaa ('89)
89
/ FIN
3:27:18
PB
160
Mikala Erlik
Mikala Erlik ('89)
89
3:27:21
SB
161
Anna Kwasniak
Anna Kwasniak ('99)
99
NBRO
3:27:26
PB
162
Maria Greis Brandt
Maria Greis Brandt ('78)
78
Køge Atletik
3:27:26
PB
163
Maj-Britt Lillelund
Maj-Britt Lillelund ('91)
91
3:27:28
PB
164
Amalie Hallager
Amalie Hallager ('97)
97
Sparta
3:27:32
PB
165
Jeanette Lindevang
Jeanette Lindevang ('86)
86
Langeskov LM
3:27:33
PB
DM 18
166
Alice Greberg
Alice Greberg ('98)
98
/ SWE
3:27:40
PB
168
Olivia Josefine Eliasen
Olivia Josefine Eliasen ('97)
97
adidas Runners Cph
3:28:03
PB
170
Kristine Larsen
Kristine Larsen ('92)
92
3:28:15
PB
171
Stine Winther
Stine Winther ('99)
99
3:28:19
PB
172
Roosa Mannonen
Roosa Mannonen ('94)
94
/ FIN
3:28:20
PB
173
Anja Sofie Jensen
Anja Sofie Jensen ('93)
93
3:28:36
PB
174
Dorte Hofland
Dorte Hofland ('69)
69
3:28:37
SB
175
Andrea Arrild Andersen
Andrea Arrild Andersen ('89)
89
3:28:38
PB
176
Kristine Jul Andreasen
Kristine Jul Andreasen ('93)
93
TRI4
3:28:48
SB
177
Lotte Baisgaard
Lotte Baisgaard ('70)
70
3:28:51
SB
178
Idinna Lützhøft
Idinna Lützhøft ('83)
83
Sparta
3:29:01
PB
180
Madelaine Svantesson
Madelaine Svantesson ('74)
74
/ SWE
3:29:11
PB
181
Amalie Savery Boye-Møller
Amalie Savery Boye-Møller ('98)
98
Sparta
3:29:19
PB
182
Karin Ahlstedt
Karin Ahlstedt ('76)
76
/ SWE
3:29:21
184
Hedvig Orvenholt
Hedvig Orvenholt ('95)
95
/ SWE
3:29:43
PB
185
Louise Damm Hansen
Louise Damm Hansen ('99)
99
Sparta
3:29:50
PB
187
Kathrine Ekeløf
Kathrine Ekeløf ('96)
96
3:30:10
PB
188
Karina Gosvig
Karina Gosvig ('96)
96
Aarhus 1900 Tri
3:30:32
PB
DM 19
189
Julie Lykke
Julie Lykke ('84)
84
3:30:45
PB
190
Sidsel Horsholt
Sidsel Horsholt ('89)
89
adidas Runners Cph
3:30:52
SB
191
Caroline Hammargren
Caroline Hammargren ('85)
85
/ SWE
3:31:02
PB
193
Emma Bock
Emma Bock ('99)
99
3:31:10
PB
194
Sara Nkwe Assarsson
Sara Nkwe Assarsson ('74)
74
/ SWE
3:31:10
PB
195
Anne Brødsgaard
Anne Brødsgaard ('71)
71
Vejle IF
3:31:11
SB
196
Camilla Bæk
Camilla Bæk ('92)
92
3:31:13
PB
198
Sonia Scheel
Sonia Scheel ('92)
92
3:31:21
PB
199
Mia Kumlander
Mia Kumlander ('73)
73
/ FIN
3:31:22
PB
200
Bee Andersen
Bee Andersen ('69)
69
Høng GF LK
3:31:22
SB
DM 20
201
Christina Terner
Christina Terner ('80)
80
/ SWE
3:31:31
PB
202
Cassandra Steenberg
Cassandra Steenberg ('99)
99
Sparta
3:31:35
PB
203
Frederikke Krabbe Christiansen
Frederikke Krabbe Christiansen ('02)
02
3:31:36
PB
204
Mette Damm
Mette Damm ('84)
84
3:31:45
PB
207
Rikke Kavsman
Rikke Kavsman ('73)
73
3:31:56
SB
209
Nina Christine Schwarz
Nina Christine Schwarz ('94)
94
3:32:00
PB
211
Tilde Tranberg
Tilde Tranberg ('96)
96
3:32:01
PB
212
Linea Millard
Linea Millard ('93)
93
3:32:03
PB
214
Camilla Stampe
Camilla Stampe ('95)
95
3:32:12
PB
216
Anna Nystedt
Anna Nystedt ('73)
73
/ SWE
3:32:26
SB
217
Ida Tryggedsson
Ida Tryggedsson ('90)
90
adidas Runners Cph
3:32:27
PB
219
Katrine Brock
Katrine Brock ('92)
92
3:32:32
SB
221
Lotte Høj Thomsen
Lotte Høj Thomsen ('79)
79
3:32:39
SB
222
Emilie Theresa Sørrig Butler
Emilie Theresa Sørrig Butler
00
3:32:40
PB
223
Sofie Stenholt-Jacobsen
Sofie Stenholt-Jacobsen ('98)
98
3:32:43
PB
224
Emma Hede
Emma Hede ('93)
93
3:32:45
226
Siw Melchiorsen
Siw Melchiorsen ('96)
96
3:32:55
PB
227
Trine Rivold
Trine Rivold ('91)
91
Sparta
3:33:02
PB
229
Emma Torp Hey
Emma Torp Hey ('94)
94
3:33:13
PB
234
Karolina Tjernberg
Karolina Tjernberg ('94)
94
/ SWE
3:33:29
SB
236
Camilla Filt
Camilla Filt ('93)
93
3:33:37
PB
239
Ninna Holm
Ninna Holm ('87)
87
3:33:45
PB
240
Karen Krogh Lund
Karen Krogh Lund ('96)
96
3:33:55
SB
241
Linette Stave
Linette Stave ('88)
88
3:33:56
PB
244
Lagle Vetemäe
Lagle Vetemäe ('85)
85
/ EST
3:34:15
PB
246
Josephine Dyhr
Josephine Dyhr ('95)
95
3:34:25
PB
247
Pernille Hertel
Pernille Hertel ('73)
73
Frederiksberg IF
3:34:26
SB
DM 21
248
Binela Arifi
Binela Arifi
00
3:34:31
PB
249
Kristine Arnborg
Kristine Arnborg ('87)
87
3:34:36
SB
250
Frederikke Brunsgaard
Frederikke Brunsgaard ('97)
97
3:34:47
PB
254
Line Kjær
Line Kjær ('96)
96
3:35:24
PB
255
Anna Zol
Anna Zol ('98)
98
NBRO
3:35:24
PB
256
Christine Skinhøj
Christine Skinhøj ('72)
72
3:35:25
PB
257
Cecilia Hallingby
Cecilia Hallingby ('80)
80
3:35:30
PB
260
Sanne Ardahl
Sanne Ardahl ('93)
93
3:35:47
PB
261
Mikala Henry Madsen
Mikala Henry Madsen ('95)
95
3:35:48
PB
263
Sarah van Gellekom
Sarah van Gellekom ('93)
93
3:36:06
SB
264
Kristina Uldahl
Kristina Uldahl ('97)
97
3:36:06
PB
265
Sara Pries Jensen
Sara Pries Jensen ('75)
75
3:36:08
PB
266
Linda Schneider
Linda Schneider ('78)
78
3:36:09
PB
267
Anne Lønbro
Anne Lønbro ('97)
97
3:36:12
PB
268
Anna Fleng Nielsen
Anna Fleng Nielsen ('99)
99
3:36:14
SB
269
Liselott Johansen
Liselott Johansen ('76)
76
/ SWE
3:36:18
SB
270
Camilla Dalskjær
Camilla Dalskjær ('81)
81
3:36:24
PB
271
Kristina Nielsen
Kristina Nielsen ('93)
93
3:36:27
PB
273
Anette Hedegaard Christensen
Anette Hedegaard Christensen ('62)
62
Snik Atletik
3:36:32
PB
274
Lise Coermann Nygaarf
Lise Coermann Nygaarf ('98)
98
Sparta
3:36:34
PB
275
Maria Lund
Maria Lund ('84)
84
3:36:37
PB
276
Lovisa Danielsson
Lovisa Danielsson ('94)
94
/ SWE
3:36:44
SB
278
Elsa Henriksson
Elsa Henriksson ('99)
99
/ SWE
3:36:53
PB
279
Emma Skovhave
Emma Skovhave ('97)
97
3:36:56
PB
281
Janni Købsted Søndergaard
Janni Købsted Søndergaard ('95)
95
3:37:04
PB
282
Ida Sørensen
Ida Sørensen ('98)
98
3:37:07
PB
283
Rikke Nissen
Rikke Nissen ('79)
79
3:37:17
PB
284
Ulla Due Lange
Ulla Due Lange ('75)
75
3:37:18
PB
285
Anne Hylleholt
Anne Hylleholt ('85)
85
3:37:25
PB
286
Marlene Kronborg Frederiksen
Marlene Kronborg Frederiksen ('82)
82
3:37:26
PB
287
Janne Holstein Pehrson
Janne Holstein Pehrson ('81)
81
3:37:27
PB
288
Charlotta Stig-Jacobsson
Charlotta Stig-Jacobsson ('89)
89
/ SWE
3:37:30
PB
290
Almine Gabe
Almine Gabe ('03)
03
3:37:34
PB
291
Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen ('86)
86
3:37:54
PB
292
Stefanie Nielsen
Stefanie Nielsen ('92)
92
3:37:56
PB
294
Caroline Lillrud
Caroline Lillrud ('80)
80
/ SWE
3:38:13
PB
295
Isabelle Burström
Isabelle Burström ('96)
96
/ SWE
3:38:14
PB
297
Clara Halvorsen
Clara Halvorsen ('91)
91
3:38:32
PB
300
Betina Skov Sørensen
Betina Skov Sørensen ('81)
81
3:38:42
SB
301
Liv Nøhr
Liv Nøhr ('95)
95
3:38:57
PB
302
Rosinete Pinto Wodschow
Rosinete Pinto Wodschow ('80)
80
HVRunners
3:39:02
SB
303
Anna Ekström
Anna Ekström ('74)
74
/ SWE
3:39:04
PB
306
Nicoline Pilegaard Olsen
Nicoline Pilegaard Olsen ('96)
96
3:39:10
PB
307
Åse Møl Christensen
Åse Møl Christensen ('59)
59
3:39:12
SB
308
Isabelle Orsimo
Isabelle Orsimo ('90)
90
/ SWE
3:39:13
PB
309
Amalie Bredesgaard
Amalie Bredesgaard ('96)
96
3:39:16
PB
310
Maja Ringive
Maja Ringive ('97)
97
3:39:17
PB
311
Louise Hansen
Louise Hansen ('96)
96
Furesø LK
3:39:35
PB
312
Simone Staal
Simone Staal ('95)
95
3:39:36
PB
313
Sophie Bech Clausen
Sophie Bech Clausen ('96)
96
3:39:39
PB
315
Charlotte Sylvest
Charlotte Sylvest ('74)
74
3:39:46
SB
316
Mette Louise Schmidt
Mette Louise Schmidt ('90)
90
3:39:54
PB
317
Gry Toubro Hansen
Gry Toubro Hansen ('03)
03
3:40:00
PB
318
Mie Johanne Christensen
Mie Johanne Christensen ('97)
97
3:40:07
PB
320
Jeanne Høyer
Jeanne Høyer ('71)
71
3:40:19
PB
321
Mia Bojer Mechula
Mia Bojer Mechula ('94)
94
3:40:21
PB
322
Emelie Lindström
Emelie Lindström ('89)
89
/ SWE
3:40:27
PB
323
Sine Lykke Bordorff
Sine Lykke Bordorff ('90)
90
NBRO
3:40:27
SB
324
Simone Lund Andersen
Simone Lund Andersen ('96)
96
3:40:33
PB
325
Maibritt Kristoffersen
Maibritt Kristoffersen ('75)
75
Sparta
3:40:57
SB
DM 22
326
Minna Lönnstedt
Minna Lönnstedt ('71)
71
/ SWE
3:41:01
SB
332
Anne Sofie Hutters
Anne Sofie Hutters ('75)
75
Sparta
3:41:17
PB
DM 23
334
Marie Schnack
Marie Schnack ('85)
85
3:41:28
PB
336
Ellen Rothsberg
Ellen Rothsberg ('92)
92
/ SWE
3:41:39
PB
337
Carolina Olsson
Carolina Olsson ('98)
98
/ SWE
3:41:40
PB
339
Regitze Berg
Regitze Berg ('97)
97
3:41:45
PB
340
Julie Høj
Julie Høj ('05)
05
3:41:49
PB
341
Rikke Bjerg
Rikke Bjerg ('05)
05
Hvide Sande
3:41:49
PB
342
Nete Vester
Nete Vester ('82)
82
3:41:57
PB
343
Lucca Catherina Rambrand
Lucca Catherina Rambrand ('99)
99
3:42:00
PB
344
Josephine Zwicki Blicher Jonasson
Josephine Zwicki Blicher Jonasson ('94)
94
3:42:01
PB
345
Isabelle Granlund
Isabelle Granlund ('94)
94
/ SWE
3:42:02
PB
347
Nikki Crawley
Nikki Crawley ('87)
87
3:42:09
PB
350
Frederikke Toft Sørensen
Frederikke Toft Sørensen ('96)
96
3:42:17
PB
351
Cecilie Reich
Cecilie Reich ('96)
96
3:42:20
PB
352
Mathilde Espe Pedersen
Mathilde Espe Pedersen ('94)
94
3:42:26
PB
353
Maria Kjærgaard
Maria Kjærgaard ('99)
99
3:42:29
PB
354
Nynne Wedel Vildhøj
Nynne Wedel Vildhøj ('87)
87
3:42:32
PB
358
Jeanne Bonne Hautop
Jeanne Bonne Hautop ('87)
87
ALOT
3:42:52
PB
360
Cecilie Højsgaard
Cecilie Højsgaard ('99)
99
3:42:58
PB
362
Sandra Påhlman
Sandra Påhlman ('86)
86
/ SWE
3:42:59
PB
365
Alvina Ahlkvist
Alvina Ahlkvist ('95)
95
/ SWE
3:43:13
PB
366
Charlotte Laurberg Jensen
Charlotte Laurberg Jensen ('68)
68
IK Hellas
3:43:15
SB
367
Line Kejser
Line Kejser ('95)
95
3:43:17
PB
369
Sophie Kastberg
Sophie Kastberg ('94)
94
3:43:25
PB
370
Malene Warner
Malene Warner ('99)
99
3:43:33
SB
373
Hannah Kolberg
Hannah Kolberg ('97)
97
3:43:35
PB
374
Amanda Kærgård Cederlund
Amanda Kærgård Cederlund ('97)
97
3:43:35
PB
375
Anna-Lise Qvist Kristensen
Anna-Lise Qvist Kristensen ('94)
94
3:43:35
PB
376
Maaria Repo
Maaria Repo ('84)
84
3:43:36
PB
377
Mai-Brit Storm Thygesen
Mai-Brit Storm Thygesen ('76)
76
3:43:38
PB
379
Josefine Mucha
Josefine Mucha
00
adidas Runners Cph
3:43:39
PB
381
Nicoline Toldbod
Nicoline Toldbod ('93)
93
3:43:53
PB
382
Qing Lü
Qing Lü ('72)
72
/ GER
3:44:01
PB
387
Anne Kathrine Christoffersen
Anne Kathrine Christoffersen ('95)
95
3:44:26
PB
388
Tilde Danbo
Tilde Danbo ('94)
94
3:44:29
PB
389
Lisbeth Bybeck Nielsen
Lisbeth Bybeck Nielsen ('79)
79
3:44:34
SB
390
Victoria Hultén
Victoria Hultén ('90)
90
3:44:36
PB
391
Mathilde Hvied Steiness
Mathilde Hvied Steiness ('98)
98
Sparta
3:44:36
PB
392
Sanne Spanheimer
Sanne Spanheimer ('80)
80
adidas Runners Cph
3:44:41
SB
394
Majbrit Holm Hansen
Majbrit Holm Hansen ('76)
76
3:44:48
PB
395
Johanna Englund
Johanna Englund ('86)
86
/ SWE
3:44:53
PB
397
Pernille Rudkjær Thomsen
Pernille Rudkjær Thomsen ('80)
80
3:44:58
PB
421
Trine Krahmer
Trine Krahmer ('72)
72
Sparta
3:46:34
PB
450
Jane Koesgaard
Jane Koesgaard ('71)
71
3:48:10
SB
475
Ulla Lebech
Ulla Lebech ('71)
71
3:49:43
PB
511
Lisa Bay
Lisa Bay ('60)
60
3:51:35
PB
517
Lisa Kulmback Hansen
Lisa Kulmback Hansen ('69)
69
Ribe Motion
3:51:48
PB
522
Helena Roxtorp
Helena Roxtorp ('68)
68
/ SWE
3:52:06
PB
525
Silvia Burgos
Silvia Burgos ('73)
73
Sparta
3:52:11
SB
DM 24
561
Annette Lander
Annette Lander ('66)
66
Ringe Atletik
3:53:55
SB
563
Liza Andersen
Liza Andersen ('72)
72
3:53:58
PB
571
Sofie Wieder
Sofie Wieder ('70)
70
Sparta
3:54:24
PB
578
Jennie Sandberg
Jennie Sandberg ('70)
70
/ SWE
3:54:31
SB
588
Lone Esmann
Lone Esmann ('66)
66
3:54:45
PB
607
Kirsten Ejlskov Jensen
Kirsten Ejlskov Jensen ('63)
63
Langgarverne
3:55:25
PB
757
Mette Udesen
Mette Udesen ('56)
56
Sparta
4:00:53
SB
762
Bente Dinesen
Bente Dinesen ('63)
63
4:01:01
SB
767
Unn Rein
Unn Rein ('68)
68
4:01:13
PB
770
Margareta Marjeta
Margareta Marjeta ('67)
67
/ SWE
4:01:26
PB
786
Pernille Hauschildt
Pernille Hauschildt ('66)
66
4:02:03
PB
928
Hanne Søe
Hanne Søe ('61)
61
4:06:08
PB
949
Ingrid Lindenberg
Ingrid Lindenberg ('66)
66
/ EST
4:06:35
SB
979
Birgit Donslund
Birgit Donslund ('64)
64
4:07:47
PB
1001
Liselotte Tchikai Leveau
Liselotte Tchikai Leveau ('68)
68
4:08:46
PB
1015
Lena Daugaard Jacobsen
Lena Daugaard Jacobsen ('63)
63
Hørsholm Rungsted LK
4:09:31
PB
1046
Berit Vesterlund Melgaard
Berit Vesterlund Melgaard ('60)
60
4:10:57
PB
1084
Dorthe Bertelsen
Dorthe Bertelsen ('63)
63
4:12:50
PB
1110
Mona Steensbro
Mona Steensbro ('63)
63
Sparta
4:14:11
PB
1153
Elisabeth Linde Nielsen
Elisabeth Linde Nielsen ('56)
56
Sparta
4:15:34
PB
DM 26
1184
Susanne Michelsen
Susanne Michelsen ('62)
62
Sparta
4:16:32
SB
1268
Hanne Rosenberg
Hanne Rosenberg ('61)
61
4:19:17
PB
1274
Ingrid Persson
Ingrid Persson ('61)
61
/ SWE
4:19:30
SB
1286
Annie Christensen
Annie Christensen ('56)
56
Greve Trim
4:19:54
SB
1367
Bente Jonassen
Bente Jonassen ('63)
63
4:23:26
PB
1389
Barbro Liljequist
Barbro Liljequist ('54)
54
/ SWE
4:24:14
SB
1418
Irene Hadsbjerg
Irene Hadsbjerg ('58)
58
HGATM
4:25:39
PB
1422
Tina Grau Arvidsen
Tina Grau Arvidsen ('62)
62
Sparta
4:25:50
PB
1434
Kirsten Glindebo
Kirsten Glindebo ('62)
62
4:26:24
PB
1438
Lene Søndergaard Jensen
Lene Søndergaard Jensen ('54)
54
Ribe Motion
4:26:46
PB
1502
Birgitte Bang
Birgitte Bang ('61)
61
4:29:14
PB
1582
Vibeke Strube
Vibeke Strube ('56)
56
Fløng Kondi
4:32:33
SB
DM 27
1636
Jytte Kofod
Jytte Kofod ('57)
57
Viking Atletik
4:35:07
PB
1845
Eva Hornnes
Eva Hornnes ('58)
58
4:46:18
PB
1869
Lilian Vium
Lilian Vium ('56)
56
4:47:23
PB
2051
Ulla Blom Kristensen
Ulla Blom Kristensen ('55)
55
4:57:26
PB
2171
Doris Christensen
Doris Christensen ('45)
45
Sparta
5:07:43
PB
2184
Ann-Karina Nordvig Hermansen
Ann-Karina Nordvig Hermansen ('58)
58
5:09:12
PB
2280
Marika Busch Lund
Marika Busch Lund ('46)
46
5:19:11
PB
2482
Auni Särkkä
Auni Särkkä ('56)
56
/ FIN
5:56:46
2496
Agneta Österman Lindquist
Agneta Österman Lindquist ('57)
57
/ SWE
6:05:42
SB
1
Karen Ehrenreich
Karen Ehrenreich ('84)
84
Aarhus 1900
2:35:02
2
Stine Højvang Schønning
Stine Højvang Schønning ('92)
92
NBRO
2:45:10
PB
3
Kamilla Vallin
Kamilla Vallin ('93)
93
VO2RC
2:46:47
PB
4
Kathrine Højgaard Hansen
Kathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)
95
adidas Runners Cph
2:54:33
SB
5
Lene Broberg
Lene Broberg ('83)
83
SIK80
2:57:19
SB
6
Maia Lervad
Maia Lervad ('97)
97
Aarhus 1900
2:59:58
PB
7
Pernille Stentoft
Pernille Stentoft ('93)
93
NBRO
3:01:28
PB
8
Camilla Haraldseid
Camilla Haraldseid ('91)
91
NBRO
3:01:54
PB
9
Lilly Cordes
Lilly Cordes ('92)
92
Sparta
3:03:29
PB
10
Signe Køngerskov
Signe Køngerskov ('78)
78
HVRunners
3:04:13
SB
11
Maibritt Munk
Maibritt Munk ('96)
96
Aarhus 1900
3:06:25
PB
12
Helle Nielsen
Helle Nielsen ('80)
80
3:06:43
PB
13
Simone Kronborg Riis
Simone Kronborg Riis ('97)
97
NBRO
3:10:03
PB
14
Louise Emilie Jørgensen
Louise Emilie Jørgensen ('94)
94
NBRO
3:10:08
PB
15
Pernille Villumsen
Pernille Villumsen ('78)
78
HGATM
3:14:07
SB
16
Camilla Huus Pedersen
Camilla Huus Pedersen ('02)
02
AGF Atletik
3:20:36
PB
17
Katrine Hein Bünger
Katrine Hein Bünger ('87)
87
Sparta
3:24:41
PB
18
Jeanette Lindevang
Jeanette Lindevang ('86)
86
Langeskov LM
3:27:33
PB
19
Karina Gosvig
Karina Gosvig ('96)
96
Aarhus 1900 Tri
3:30:32
PB
20
Bee Andersen
Bee Andersen ('69)
69
Høng GF LK
3:31:22
SB
21
Pernille Hertel
Pernille Hertel ('73)
73
Frederiksberg IF
3:34:26
SB
22
Maibritt Kristoffersen
Maibritt Kristoffersen ('75)
75
Sparta
3:40:57
SB
23
Anne Sofie Hutters
Anne Sofie Hutters ('75)
75
Sparta
3:41:17
PB
24
Silvia Burgos
Silvia Burgos ('73)
73
Sparta
3:52:11
SB
26
Elisabeth Linde Nielsen
Elisabeth Linde Nielsen ('56)
56
Sparta
4:15:34
PB
27
Vibeke Strube
Vibeke Strube ('56)
56
Fløng Kondi
4:32:33
SB
Head to head
×
Seneste resultater
17.3
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 3
14.3
Skive
1000 m
14.3
København
Sparta Kids Indoor
10.3
Odense
CRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 3
3.3
København
Nike Spring Run
2‐3.3
Skive
DMU Inde
26.2
København
Pole Vault - jump high
17.2
Hvidovre
Fladspring 1
16‐17.2
Odense
DM inde
14.2
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor II
10.2
Randers
DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 2
6.2
Odense
Odense Indoor Running
5.2
Odense
Ministævne 2
4.2
Hvidovre
Kast
3.2
Skive
Indoor III Skive
3.2
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 2
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Mangekamp
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Masters
3‐4.2
Randers
Vinterkast
30.1
Randers
Internt Freja stævne
27.1
København
Weight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1
Aarhus
VDMUi
23.1
Aarhus
Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1
Hvidovre
Springstævne
21.1
Sæby
Nålestævne
20.1
Skive
Indoor II Skive
20.1
Ballerup
DM kapgang
20‐21.1
Ballerup
Øst-inde
16.1
Randers
1500 m
13.1
Randers
Randers Indoor
13.1
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 1
7.1
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 1
31.12
Aarhus
Nytårsløbet
31.12
København
Sparta Nytårsløb
29.12
Aalborg
Sidste Chance Aalborg
28.12
Aarhus
Sidste Chancen
19.12
Ballerup
Kuglestøds stævne
16.12
Skive
Indoor I Skive
16.12
Skive
Outdoor 1 Skive
16.12
Ballerup
BAK Julestævne
13.12
Rønne
Viking 1000m Juleløb
11.12
Odense
Odense Ministævne 1
10.12
Aarhus
Juleløbet
9.12
Randers
Stangspring med musik
2.12
Herlev
VinterVægt
2‐3.12
Randers
Julegavejagten
22.11
Randers
Internt Freja Nålestævne
22.11
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor I
19.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
18.11
Helsingør
Nordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11
Aarhus
CRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
11.11
København
Spartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11
Sorø
Phønix Open
4.11
Randers
Regionsfinale Vest
3.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
28.10
Silkeborg
Kastestævne
28.10
Aalborg
Regionsstævne Nordjylland