Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herlev: UP-stævne 24.5.2023
Herlev Stadion

K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen BAK30.31
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X  X30.21 PB30.31 PB  
M22 100 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
1David Romney LauridsenDavid Romney Lauridsen ('01)Herlev Atletik13.24
  
 PB
2Noah Anthonisen LazibNoah Anthonisen Lazib ('09)BAK13.30
  
 PB
3Oskar Søttrup DinesenOskar Søttrup Dinesen ('09)BAK13.46
  
 PB
4Mathias Bruun BerthelsenMathias Bruun Berthelsen ('09)BAK13.49
  
 PB
5Johanna Vanting IversenJohanna Vanting Iversen ('07)Herlev Atletik14.75
  
  K
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC1.55
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
XXX
    
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC5.11
+1.3
  
 
 
5.11
 1.3
5.00
 0.0
5.08
 1.3
     
2Johanna Vanting IversenJohanna Vanting Iversen ('07)Herlev Atletik3.77
+0.7
  
 PB
 
3.77 PB
 0.7
3.06
 1.0
3.52
 1.0
     
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik10.61
  
 
 
10.02  X10.61     
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik27.16
  
 
 
24.82  X  X27.16  X  X  
D15 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
1Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik16.54
  
 PB
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik4.69 w
+2.3
  
 
 
4.17
 0.4
4.26 =PB
 1.4
4.69
 2.3
     
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik6.20
  
 PB
 
5.78 PB6.20 PB5.87     
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: -1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.0
1Karen Leth-SonneKaren Leth-Sonne ('09)Herlev Atletik17.20
  
 PB
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Alice PetersAlice Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik4.31
+1.1
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.6
  X4.31 PB
 1.1
     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK10.96
  
 PB
 
10.8110.96 PB10.21     
2Vanessa PetersVanessa Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik8.76
  
 
 
7.858.668.76     
3Karen Leth-SonneKaren Leth-Sonne ('09)Herlev Atletik8.33
  
 PB
 
7.64 PB8.19 PB8.33 PB     
4Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC8.00
  
 
 
8.007.707.65     
5Alice PetersAlice Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik7.34
  
 
 
7.326.747.34     
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK26.26
  
 SB
 
  X24.0919.5224.9325.0326.26 SB  
2Vanessa PetersVanessa Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik26.01
  
 PB
 
  X18.5826.01 PB  X21.2924.34  
3Karen Leth-SonneKaren Leth-Sonne ('09)Herlev Atletik25.49
  
 PB
 
21.47 SB22.79 SB25.49 PB23.9724.73  X  
4Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC17.62
  
 
 
  X16.6617.6216.82  X16.75  
5Emilia Milt MikkelsenEmilia Milt Mikkelsen ('09)BAK15.27
  
 PB
 
15.27 PB13.60  X  X13.6213.69  
6Alice PetersAlice Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik14.12
  
 
 
13.0013.6213.72  X14.1212.51  
7Eva HasløvEva Hasløv ('09)BAK13.93
  
 PB
 
  X13.93 PB12.4213.30  X13.24  
D13 80 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Lea Birkegård LillelundLea Birkegård Lillelund ('10)Herlev Atletik11.83
  
  K
2Carl NikolajsenCarl Nikolajsen ('10)BAK11.98
  
 PB
3Axel Moes BehrendAxel Moes Behrend ('11)BAK12.96
  
 PB
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Finale B
1Axel Moes BehrendAxel Moes Behrend ('11)BAK3.28 w
w
  
 
 
  X3.28 PB3.08     
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
1Lea Birkegård LillelundLea Birkegård Lillelund ('10)Herlev Atletik13.14
  
 SB
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lea Birkegård LillelundLea Birkegård Lillelund ('10)Herlev Atletik15.58
  
 PB
 
  X  X15.58 PB  X  X13.60  
D11 60 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
1Viktor JørgensenViktor Jørgensen ('12)Herlev Atletik10.97
  
 PB
2
Jeppe Mathias Wiberg
Jeppe Mathias Wiberg ('13)
Herlev Atletik11.30
  
 PB
3Taim Elias MutasharTaim Elias Mutashar ('12)Herlev Atletik11.53
  
 PB
4
Jamal Uwase Hansen
Jamal Uwase Hansen ('13)
Herlev Atletik12.05
  
 SB
5
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed ('13)
Herlev Atletik13.36
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1
Noah Winther
Noah Winther ('13)
Herlev Atletik10.42
  
 PB
2Storm OrlandStorm Orland ('12)Herlev Atletik10.64
  
 PB
3Herman AhrensbachHerman Ahrensbach ('12)Herlev Atletik10.70
  
 SB
4
Noah Sardrup
Noah Sardrup ('13)
Herlev Atletik10.76
  
 PB
5Jamie Bæk SchnorJamie Bæk Schnor ('12)Herlev Atletik11.73
  
 PB
Finale C
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Mads BerthelsenMads Berthelsen ('12)Herlev Atletik9.92
  
 PB
2David Sylvest RasmussenDavid Sylvest Rasmussen ('12)Herlev Atletik9.96
  
 
3Hugo Hviid Holm-PedersenHugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen ('12)Herlev Atletik10.02
  
 PB
4Elliot FranksElliot Franks ('12)Herlev Atletik10.09
  
 SB
5
Marcus Holmegaard
Marcus Holmegaard ('13)
Herlev Atletik10.13
  
 PB
6
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested ('13)
BAC10.75
  
 SB
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Mads BerthelsenMads Berthelsen ('12)Herlev Atletik13.75
  
 
2Viktor JørgensenViktor Jørgensen ('12)Herlev Atletik14.95
  
 PB
D11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1David Sylvest RasmussenDavid Sylvest Rasmussen ('12)Herlev Atletik1.21
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.18
XXO
1.21
XXO
1.24
XXX
       
2Mads BerthelsenMads Berthelsen ('12)Herlev Atletik1.15
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.18
XXX
    
3Hugo Hviid Holm-PedersenHugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen ('12)Herlev Atletik1.10
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
XXX
     
4Elliot FranksElliot Franks ('12)Herlev Atletik1.00
  
 
 
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
XXX
     
5
Jeppe Mathias Wiberg
Jeppe Mathias Wiberg ('13)
Herlev Atletik1.00
  
 PB
 
0.85
  O
0.90
 XO
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
XXX
   
6
Jamal Uwase Hansen
Jamal Uwase Hansen ('13)
Herlev Atletik0.95
  
 PB
 
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
 XO
1.00
XXX
    
7Viktor JørgensenViktor Jørgensen ('12)Herlev Atletik0.90
  
 =PB
 
0.90
 XO
0.95
XXX
      
Herman AhrensbachHerman Ahrensbach ('12)Herlev Atletik NH
  
 
 
0.95
XXX
       
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Finale B
1David Sylvest RasmussenDavid Sylvest Rasmussen ('12)Herlev Atletik3.68 w
w
  
 
 
3.683.503.53     
2Hugo Hviid Holm-PedersenHugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen ('12)Herlev Atletik3.58 w
w
  
 
 
3.543.473.58 PB     
3Mads BerthelsenMads Berthelsen ('12)Herlev Atletik3.54 w
w
  
 
 
3.403.54 SB3.53     
4
Marcus Holmegaard
Marcus Holmegaard ('13)
Herlev Atletik3.52 w
w
  
 
 
3.52  X3.50     
5Elliot FranksElliot Franks ('12)Herlev Atletik3.38 w
w
  
 
 
3.263.38 PB3.32     
6
Noah Sardrup
Noah Sardrup ('13)
Herlev Atletik3.32 w
w
  
 
 
  X3.323.24     
7Herman AhrensbachHerman Ahrensbach ('12)Herlev Atletik3.16 w
w
  
 
 
3.16 PB2.86  X     
8
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested ('13)
BAC3.10 w
w
  
 
 
3.102.862.99     
9
Jamal Uwase Hansen
Jamal Uwase Hansen ('13)
Herlev Atletik2.93 w
w
  
 
 
2.76 SB2.93 SB  X     
10Viktor JørgensenViktor Jørgensen ('12)Herlev Atletik2.84 w
w
  
 
 
2.84 PB  X2.55     
11Storm OrlandStorm Orland ('12)Herlev Atletik2.72 w
w
  
 
 
2.72 PB2.282.40     
12Taim Elias MutasharTaim Elias Mutashar ('12)Herlev Atletik2.63 w
w
  
 
 
2.63 SB2.232.49     
13
Jeppe Mathias Wiberg
Jeppe Mathias Wiberg ('13)
Herlev Atletik2.61 w
w
  
 
 
2.61 =PB2.112.56     
14
Noah Winther
Noah Winther ('13)
Herlev Atletik2.51 w
w
  
 
 
  X2.51 SB2.31     
15
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed ('13)
Herlev Atletik2.46 w
w
  
 
 
2.46 PB2.222.28     
16Jamie Bæk SchnorJamie Bæk Schnor ('12)Herlev Atletik2.15 w
w
  
 
 
  X2.15 PB2.04     
Sander Hansen
Sander Hansen ('13)
Herlev Atletik NM
  
 
 
  –       
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Taim Elias MutasharTaim Elias Mutashar ('12)Herlev Atletik33.72
  
 PB
 
33.72 PB27.6730.05     
2Mads BerthelsenMads Berthelsen ('12)Herlev Atletik33.10
  
 PB
 
33.10 PB  X30.54     
3Elliot FranksElliot Franks ('12)Herlev Atletik32.49
  
 
 
25.1225.4432.49     
4David Sylvest RasmussenDavid Sylvest Rasmussen ('12)Herlev Atletik31.11
  
 
 
24.9029.3531.11     
5Hugo Hviid Holm-PedersenHugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen ('12)Herlev Atletik30.01
  
 PB
 
  X25.58 SB30.01 PB     
6
Noah Sardrup
Noah Sardrup ('13)
Herlev Atletik29.03
  
 
 
23.6525.2329.03     
7Jamie Bæk SchnorJamie Bæk Schnor ('12)Herlev Atletik27.20
  
 PB
 
26.53 PB27.20 PB26.58     
8Viktor JørgensenViktor Jørgensen ('12)Herlev Atletik27.01
  
 PB
 
  X27.01 PB24.89     
9
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested
Viggo Gundmann Hyllested ('13)
BAC23.48
  
 
 
23.4821.8223.09     
10
Marcus Holmegaard
Marcus Holmegaard ('13)
Herlev Atletik22.77
  
 PB
 
20.1422.77 PB14.38     
11Storm OrlandStorm Orland ('12)Herlev Atletik21.18
  
 PB
 
21.18 PB  X16.81     
12
Noah Winther
Noah Winther ('13)
Herlev Atletik19.85
  
 PB
 
4.30 SB19.85 PB19.24     
13Herman AhrensbachHerman Ahrensbach ('12)Herlev Atletik19.80
  
 SB
 
19.58 SB19.75 SB19.80 SB     
14
Jeppe Mathias Wiberg
Jeppe Mathias Wiberg ('13)
Herlev Atletik19.19
  
 
 
18.48  X19.19     
15
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed ('13)
Herlev Atletik11.48
  
 SB
 
10.88 SB11.48 SB10.81     
P11 60 m    
Vind: -1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.0
1
Pola Czerminska-Makinia
Pola Czerminska-Makinia ('13)
BAK9.69
  
 PB
2Nellie KrebsNellie Krebs ('12)Herlev Atletik10.15
  
 
3
Liva Sørensen
Liva Sørensen ('13)
Greve Atletik10.46
  
 
4
Mahira Barkani
Mahira Barkani ('13)
BAK13.92
  
 PB
P11 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
1
Liva Sørensen
Liva Sørensen ('13)
Greve Atletik13.76
  
 PB
2Nellie KrebsNellie Krebs ('12)Herlev Atletik15.14
  
 
P11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mahira Barkani
Mahira Barkani ('13)
BAK0.85
  
 PB
 
0.85
 XO
       
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Pola Czerminska-Makinia
Pola Czerminska-Makinia ('13)
BAK3.78 w
w
  
 
 
3.66 PB3.613.78 PB     
2Nellie KrebsNellie Krebs ('12)Herlev Atletik3.60 w
w
  
 
 
3.513.523.60     
3
Liva Sørensen
Liva Sørensen ('13)
Greve Atletik3.45 w
w
  
 
 
3.453.243.40     
Mahira Barkani
Mahira Barkani ('13)
BAK NM
  
 
 
  –       
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Pola Czerminska-Makinia
Pola Czerminska-Makinia ('13)
BAK22.12
  
 PB
 
  –21.45 PB22.12 PB     
D9 40 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner ('14)
Herlev Atletik6.98
  
 PB
2
Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund ('14)
BAC7.50
  
 PB
3
Aske Gram
Aske Gram ('14)
BAC7.68
  
 PB
3
Otto Elias Larsen
Otto Elias Larsen ('14)
Herlev Atletik7.68
  
 
5
Julius Meng
Julius Meng ('15)
Greve Atletik8.51
  
 PB
6
Storm Søby Jensen
Storm Søby Jensen ('14)
Herlev Atletik9.62
  
 SB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner ('14)
Herlev Atletik3.44
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.22
 0.0
3.29 PB
 0.0
3.44 PB
 0.0
     
2
Aske Gram
Aske Gram ('14)
BAC3.27
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.27 PB
 0.0
3.03
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
3
Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund ('14)
BAC3.19
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.90 PB
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.19 PB
 0.0
     
4
Otto Elias Larsen
Otto Elias Larsen ('14)
Herlev Atletik3.01
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.01 PB
 0.0
2.86
 0.0
2.96
 0.0
     
5
Julius Meng
Julius Meng ('15)
Greve Atletik2.76
0.0
  
 =PB
 
2.76 PB
 0.0
2.76 =PB
 0.0
2.71
 0.0
     
6
Storm Søby Jensen
Storm Søby Jensen ('14)
Herlev Atletik2.07
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.07
 0.0
1.97
 0.0
  X
 0.0
     
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    
Finale B
1
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner ('14)
Herlev Atletik33.01
  
 PB
 
33.01 PB32.0731.19     
2
Otto Elias Larsen
Otto Elias Larsen ('14)
Herlev Atletik32.00
  
 PB
 
32.00 PB29.9727.44     
3
Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund ('14)
BAC20.41
  
 PB
 
20.21 PB20.31 PB20.41 PB     
4
Aske Gram
Aske Gram ('14)
BAC18.31
  
 PB
 
13.46 SB  –18.31 PB     
5
Julius Meng
Julius Meng ('15)
Greve Atletik15.08
  
 
 
  X8.1315.08     
6
Storm Søby Jensen
Storm Søby Jensen ('14)
Herlev Atletik12.14
  
 
 
10.1212.0612.14     
P9 40 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
1
Olivia Daub
Olivia Daub ('14)
Herlev Atletik7.13
  
 PB
2
Victoria Wulff
Victoria Wulff ('14)
Herlev Atletik7.46
  
 PB
3
Eliza Prado-Petersen
Eliza Prado-Petersen ('14)
BAK7.94
  
 PB
4
Emilie Christensen
Emilie Christensen ('14)
Herlev Atletik8.36
  
 PB
5
Josefine Bach Tvernø
Josefine Bach Tvernø ('15)
Herlev Atletik8.77
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Finale B
1
Olivia Daub
Olivia Daub ('14)
Herlev Atletik3.50
0.0
  
 =PB
 
3.50 =PB
 0.0
3.37
 0.0
3.14
 0.0
     
2
Eliza Prado-Petersen
Eliza Prado-Petersen ('14)
BAK2.84
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.84 PB
 0.0
2.75
 0.0
2.61
 0.0
     
3
Victoria Wulff
Victoria Wulff ('14)
Herlev Atletik2.80
0.0
  
 SB
 
2.80 SB
 0.0
2.73
 0.0
2.62
 0.0
     
4
Emilie Christensen
Emilie Christensen ('14)
Herlev Atletik2.71
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.71 PB
 0.0
2.44
 0.0
2.46
 0.0
     
5
Josefine Bach Tvernø
Josefine Bach Tvernø ('15)
Herlev Atletik2.64
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.64 PB
 0.0
2.53
 0.0
2.47
 0.0
     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Olivia Daub
Olivia Daub ('14)
Herlev Atletik21.80
  
 
 
16.1420.6521.80     
2
Victoria Wulff
Victoria Wulff ('14)
Herlev Atletik16.50
  
 SB
 
9.60 SB15.80 SB16.50 SB     
3
Josefine Bach Tvernø
Josefine Bach Tvernø ('15)
Herlev Atletik11.72
  
 SB
 
11.72 SB10.075.98     
4
Emilie Christensen
Emilie Christensen ('14)
Herlev Atletik6.70
  
 PB
 
  X6.70 PB4.04     
D7 40 m    
Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.6
1
Arthur Stougaard
Arthur Stougaard ('16)
Greve Atletik8.29
  
 PB
2
Axel Jakobsen
Axel Jakobsen ('18)
Greve Atletik8.39
  
 PB
D7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Arthur Stougaard
Arthur Stougaard ('16)
Greve Atletik2.61
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.49 PB
 0.0
2.57 PB
 0.0
2.61 PB
 0.0
     
2
Oscar Bay-Paustian
Oscar Bay-Paustian ('17)
Herlev Atletik1.75
0.0
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
 0.0
1.75 PB
 0.0
1.61
 0.0
     
Axel Jakobsen
Axel Jakobsen ('18)
Greve Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
D7 Boldkast 145 gram    
Finale B
1
Arthur Stougaard
Arthur Stougaard ('16)
Greve Atletik13.79
  
 PB
 
8.3113.77 PB13.79 PB     
2
Axel Jakobsen
Axel Jakobsen ('18)
Greve Atletik11.26
  
 PB
 
11.04 PB7.2811.26 PB     
3
Oscar Bay-Paustian
Oscar Bay-Paustian ('17)
Herlev Atletik5.32
  
 PB
 
5.32 PB4.324.26     
P7 40 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1
Josefine Meilstrup Fredberg
Josefine Meilstrup Fredberg ('16)
Herlev Atletik8.34
  
 PB
2
Karla Gram
Karla Gram ('16)
BAC8.43
  
 PB
3
Annabell Laurenz
Annabell Laurenz ('16)
Greve Atletik9.17
  
 PB
4
Anna Graziella Ander Donia
Anna Graziella Ander Donia ('16)
Herlev Atletik9.19
  
 PB
4
Martha Gundmann Hyllested
Martha Gundmann Hyllested ('18)
BAC9.19
  
 PB
6
Ida Bay-Paustian
Ida Bay-Paustian ('18)
Herlev Atletik16.45
  
 PB
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Finale B
1
Karla Gram
Karla Gram ('16)
BAC2.74
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.74 PB
 0.0
2.55
 0.0
2.43
 0.0
     
2
Josefine Meilstrup Fredberg
Josefine Meilstrup Fredberg ('16)
Herlev Atletik2.56
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.56 PB
 0.0
2.43
 0.0
2.34
 0.0
     
3
Anna Graziella Ander Donia
Anna Graziella Ander Donia ('16)
Herlev Atletik2.48
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.33 PB
 0.0
2.48 PB
 0.0
2.47
 0.0
     
4
Annabell Laurenz
Annabell Laurenz ('16)
Greve Atletik2.35
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.35 PB
 0.0
2.35 =PB
 0.0
1.95
 0.0
     
5
Martha Gundmann Hyllested
Martha Gundmann Hyllested ('18)
BAC1.95
0.0
  
 PB
 
1.86 PB
 0.0
1.48
 0.0
1.95 PB
 0.0
     
6
Ida Bay-Paustian
Ida Bay-Paustian ('18)
Herlev Atletik0.92
0.0
  
 PB
 
0.92 PB
 0.0
0.83
 0.0
0.85
 0.0
     
P7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Annabell Laurenz
Annabell Laurenz ('16)
Greve Atletik11.05
  
 PB
 
11.05 PB9.248.72     
2
Karla Gram
Karla Gram ('16)
BAC10.64
  
 PB
 
10.64 PB8.975.16     
3
Anna Graziella Ander Donia
Anna Graziella Ander Donia ('16)
Herlev Atletik7.21
  
 PB
 
4.80 PB7.21 PB5.03     
4
Josefine Meilstrup Fredberg
Josefine Meilstrup Fredberg ('16)
Herlev Atletik6.76
  
 PB
 
6.46 PB3.816.76 PB     
5
Martha Gundmann Hyllested
Martha Gundmann Hyllested ('18)
BAC5.62
  
 PB
 
4.43 PB5.62 PB3.81     
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik9.87
  
 =SB
 
9.739.87 =SB  X     
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik30.82
  
 SB
 
28.81 SB28.5325.7526.08  X30.82 SB  
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik29.83
  
 SB
 
29.83 SB27.10  X27.7325.50  X  
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF10.44
  
 
 
10.2610.1810.44     
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF37.58
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X36.10 PB37.58 PB36.63  

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten