Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Kastemangekamp 29.5.2023
Silkeborg Atletik Stadion

M Kastefirekamp D15    

Finale A

Finale
1Victor KornvigVictor Kornvig ('08)SAK77892
  
 PB
 
18,377,3616,9921,43
M22 Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK771800
  
 PB
 
23,429,4324,3535,848,00
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna HjelmborgNanna Hjelmborg ('07)SAK777.36
  
 PB
 
6.36 PB6.027.36 PB     
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna HjelmborgNanna Hjelmborg ('07)SAK7715.48
  
 PB
 
  X15.48 PB14.44     
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna HjelmborgNanna Hjelmborg ('07)SAK7717.60
  
 PB
 
17.14 PB  X17.60 PB     
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna HjelmborgNanna Hjelmborg ('07)SAK7723.34
  
 SB
 
20.21 SB19.3523.34 SB     
D15 Kastefirekamp D15    

Finale A

Finale
1Victor KornvigVictor Kornvig ('08)SAK77892
  
 PB 1
 
18,377,3616,9921,43
D13 Kastefirekamp D13    

Finale A

Finale
1Oscar Leerbæk PedersenOscar Leerbæk Pedersen ('10)Skanderborg Atletik1291
  
 PB
2Theo Pace BjerregaardTheo Pace Bjerregaard ('10)Skanderborg Atletik694
  
 PB
P13 Kastefirekamp P13    

Finale A

Finale
1Liva PoulsenLiva Poulsen ('11)SAK771958
  
 PB
2Isabella Emilie KannegaardIsabella Emilie Kannegaard ('11)Skanderborg Atletik1141
  
 PB
D12 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Gøgsig OdgaardFrederik Gøgsig Odgaard ('12)Skanderborg Atletik6.88
  
 PB
 
5.64 PB6.88 PB6.88 =PB     
D12 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Gøgsig OdgaardFrederik Gøgsig Odgaard ('12)Skanderborg Atletik14.64
  
 PB
 
13.50 PB14.63 PB14.64 PB     
D12 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Gøgsig OdgaardFrederik Gøgsig Odgaard ('12)Skanderborg Atletik18.90
  
 PB
 
16.13 PB18.90 PB17.30     
M45 Kaste 5-kamp M45    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan PoulsenAllan Poulsen ('74)SAK771415
  
 PB
 
18,336,8819,9120,646,09
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik2024
  
 SB
 
NM9,7731,1632,1011,50
2Ole Holst BjerregaardOle Holst Bjerregaard ('73)Skanderborg Atletik1975
  
 PB
 
22,568,6626,2530,848,94
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM2295
  
 SB
 
36,486,7133,0216,3013,24
M65 Kaste 5-kamp M65    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer Thorsø JensenPeer Thorsø Jensen ('58)SAK773359
  
 PB
 
37,9510,5835,7627,3615,78
M80 Kaste 5-kamp M80    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19002418
  
 SB
 
24,138,0820,8520,2110,53
2Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19001407
  
 SB
 
17,406,0513,0212,276,22

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive