Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Kast i Aarhus 1 24.5.2023
Ceres Park

M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maximilian KluthMaximilian Kluth Aarhus 1900 / GER42.83
  
 SB
 
42.83 SB42.1840.0741.90  X  –  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alexander BertelsenAlexander Bertelsen ('91)Aarhus 190053.02
  
 
 
49.65  X51.6153.0252.26  X  
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jes EthelbergJes Ethelberg ('99)Aarhus 190054.64
  
 SB
 
52.3650.5853.7853.4353.7354.64 SB  
2Maximilian KluthMaximilian Kluth Aarhus 1900 / GER44.10
  
 SB
 
  X40.87 SB43.81 SB44.10 SB  X  –  
M22 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)Skanderborg Atletik57.53
  
 SB
 
54.1755.5555.7857.53 SB56.64  X  
K22 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro48.52
  
 
 
  X  X48.32  X48.5247.79  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190037.10
  
 PB
 
  X33.5935.25 PB  X36.68 PB37.10 PB  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Linus Holst SørensenLinus Holst Sørensen ('07)Aarhus 190047.38
  
 
 
47.3843.35  X44.66  X  X  
2Carl Emil Sehestedt BohnCarl Emil Sehestedt Bohn ('07)Aarhus 190047.38
  
 =PB
 
42.8042.74  X  X43.6347.38 =PB  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF26.24
  
 
 
  X26.2426.15  X  X  X  
2Svana Hesselbjerg HjersingSvana Hesselbjerg Hjersing ('06)Fredericia AF22.55
  
 PB
 
18.94 SB22.55 PB19.3120.6321.9819.36  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Svana Hesselbjerg HjersingSvana Hesselbjerg Hjersing ('06)Fredericia AF22.22
  
 
 
  X22.22  X  X  X  X  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF32.29
  
 SB
 
28.7931.60 SB29.0031.76 SB31.4732.29 SB  
2Svana Hesselbjerg HjersingSvana Hesselbjerg Hjersing ('06)Fredericia AF27.58
  
 SB
 
27.58 SB25.2425.4827.3226.4625.91  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Luna Maria Bang-JensenLuna Maria Bang-Jensen ('09)Fredericia AF21.67
  
 PB
 
21.67 PB18.46  X17.09  X19.00  
2Fraja HansenFraja Hansen ('09)Fredericia AF17.00
  
 SB
 
13.6315.5114.4417.00 SB  X15.02  
3Miria JamalMiria Jamal ('09)Fredericia AF14.14
  
 SB
 
14.14 SB12.6514.0611.4213.3812.93  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Luna Maria Bang-JensenLuna Maria Bang-Jensen ('09)Fredericia AF17.38
  
 PB
 
  X14.56 PB14.92 PB16.61 PB16.85 PB17.38 PB  
2Miria JamalMiria Jamal ('09)Fredericia AF16.88
  
 PB
 
13.00 PB13.88 PB15.30 PB  X16.30 PB16.88 PB  
3Fraja HansenFraja Hansen ('09)Fredericia AF12.99
  
 PB
 
11.65 PB11.65 =PB12.47 PB12.55 PB12.99 PB12.09  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Fraja HansenFraja Hansen ('09)Fredericia AF20.78
  
 PB
 
19.16 PB20.78 PB20.2219.2118.0420.73  
2Miria JamalMiria Jamal ('09)Fredericia AF19.86
  
 PB
 
15.31 PB  X19.86 PB15.5216.2117.80  
3Luna Maria Bang-JensenLuna Maria Bang-Jensen ('09)Fredericia AF15.67
  
 PB
 
14.86 PB13.3412.1011.1615.67 PB14.49  
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Elise Ingemann ThygesenElise Ingemann Thygesen ('10)Fredericia AF20.56
  
 PB
 
17.56 PB18.92 PB20.56 PB19.3019.67  X  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Elise Ingemann ThygesenElise Ingemann Thygesen ('10)Fredericia AF18.69
  
 PB
 
  X17.67 PB18.69 PB16.1118.01  X  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Elise Ingemann ThygesenElise Ingemann Thygesen ('10)Fredericia AF12.92
  
 PB
 
10.839.7412.80 PB12.92 PB10.3011.90  

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne