Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Glostrup: Tages kastetrekamp 25.5.2023
Glostrup Stadion

M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik13.13
  
 SB
 
12.08  –13.01 SB13.13 SB    
2Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER9.41
  
 SB
 
8.948.729.41 SB8.87    
M55 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik18.29
  
 SB
 
17.91 SB18.29 SB      
2Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER8.33
  
 SB
 
8.33 SB8.21  –  –    
M55 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik41.73
  
 SB
 
38.55 SB38.95 SB40.82 SB41.73 SB    
2Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER26.18
  
 SB
 
26.18 SB25.7924.7324.79    
K55 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas6.98
  
 SB
 
6.73 SB6.726.89 SB6.98 SB    
K55 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas7.95
  
 SB
 
7.95 SB7.86  –  –    
K55 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas17.14
  
 SB
 
14.81 SB17.14 SB  –  –    
M70 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC7.55
  
 PB
 
6.566.887.29 SB7.55 PB    
M70 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC8.69
  
 SB
 
8.69 SB  –  –  –    
M70 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC18.95
  
 PB
 
18.95 PB  –  –  –    
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik9.41
  
 
 
  –9.418.999.23    
M75 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik12.82
  
 SB
 
12.82 SB12.81  –  –    
M75 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik NM
  
 
 
  –  –  –  –    
K75 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM8.20
  
 
 
  –8.028.207.84    
K75 Vægtkast 4 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM13.75
  
 PB
 
13.37 PB13.75 PB  –  –    
K75 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM10.51
  
 SB
 
9.60 SB10.46 SB10.51 SB  –    
M85 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC7.45
  
 SB
 
7.13  –7.45 SB7.44    
M85 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC9.46
  
 SB
 
10.34 SB9.46  –  –    
M85 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC18.93
  
 SB
 
18.63 SB18.93 SB  –18.43    

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1