Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Kaste og Spring Stævne 8.6.2023
Langvang Atletik Stadion

M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Freja44.77
  
 
 
42.4044.7344.2644.5043.9544.77  
M22 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja13.15
  
 
 
  X11.9013.15  X12.89  X  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Freja38.92
  
 
 
38.6838.8538.92  X  X36.92  
D17 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07)Randers Freja3.70
  
 PB
 
3.50
  O
3.70
  O
3.80
XXX
     
P17 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja NH
  
 
 
3.30
XXX
       
Cathia Lindgaard JensenCathia Lindgaard Jensen ('07)Randers Freja NH
  
 
 
3.00
XXX
       
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja13.04
  
 
 
11.7911.8912.1413.0412.3712.67  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frida Drescher AndersenFrida Drescher Andersen ('07)Randers Freja22.37
  
 
 
22.3721.1620.5021.9818.85  X  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja43.52
  
 
 
43.5240.7142.7040.52  X  X  
P15 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Clara Momme JørgensenClara Momme Jørgensen ('08)Randers Freja2.20
  
 SB
 
2.00
 XO
2.10
  O
2.20
 XO
2.40
XXX
    
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid ØfverlindAstrid Øfverlind ('08)Randers Freja21.02
  
 PB
 
21.02 PB  X19.05  X18.10  X  
D13 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)Randers Freja3.80
  
 PB
 
3.40
 XO
3.60
 XO
3.70
XXO
3.80
XXO
3.90
XXX
   

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive