M 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Lomås Erik Lomås ('93) | 93 | NOR | 30:51 | SB | ||||
2 | Stian Dahl Stian Dahl ('97) | 97 | NOR | 30:57 | PB | ||||
3 | August Nordeng August Nordeng | NOR | 31:13 | PB | |||||
4 | Magnus Winther Warvik Magnus Winther Warvik ('94) | 94 | NOR | 31:29 | SB | ||||
5 | Edvin Frost Edvin Frost | NOR | 32:18 | PB | |||||
6 | Mats Håpnes Mats Håpnes ('87) | 87 | NOR | 32:21 | PB | ||||
7 | Sindre Swan Moland Sindre Swan Moland ('04) | 04 | NOR | 32:24 | PB | ||||
62 | Martin ChristensenMartin Christensen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 36:42 | PB | ||||
76 | Joel Nyberg Joel Nyberg | SWE | 37:29 | PB | |||||
128 | Eetu Vierinen Eetu Vierinen | FIN | 40:01 | PB | |||||
142 | Emil Vierinen Emil Vierinen | FIN | 40:42 | PB | |||||
206 | Henrik Ojala Henrik Ojala ('04) | 04 | FIN | 43:05 | PB | ||||
M Halvmaraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Martin Kaarby Martin Kaarby | NOR | 1:10:26 | PB | |||||
2 | Stian Markussen Eilertsen Stian Markussen Eilertsen ('86) | 86 | NOR | 1:10:40 | SB | ||||
6 | Ossi Peltoniemi Ossi Peltoniemi ('86) | 86 | FIN | 1:13:28 | SB | ||||
19 | Morten GroveMorten Grove ('77) | 77 | DEN | 1:19:05 | SB | ||||
156 | Rikard Akhtarzand Rikard Akhtarzand | SWE | 1:37:03 | PB | |||||
217 | Aleksi Huttunen Aleksi Huttunen | FIN | 1:43:27 | PB | |||||
M Maraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ebrahim Abdulaziz Ebrahim Abdulaziz ('78) | 78 | NOR | 2:20:24 | |||||
2 | Frew Zenebe Brkineh Frew Zenebe Brkineh ('84) | 84 | ETH | 2:27:12 | PB | ||||
3 | Weldu Negash Gebretsadik Weldu Negash Gebretsadik ('86) | 86 | NOR | 2:45:27 | |||||
4 | Martin Eliassen Martin Eliassen | NOR | 2:45:40 | PB | |||||
15 | Yusheng Ni Yusheng Ni | CHN | 2:54:01 | PB | |||||
107 | Kari Aulasmaa Kari Aulasmaa ('68) | 68 | FIN | 3:26:47 | SB | ||||
119 | Juha Vierinen Juha Vierinen | FIN | 3:28:16 | PB | |||||
K 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Mathilde Theisen Mathilde Theisen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 33:36 | SB | ||||
3 | Tone Lise Pedersen Tone Lise Pedersen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 37:32 | PB | ||||
4 | Anna Svendsen Anna Svendsen | NOR | 37:49 | SB | |||||
5 | Maria Nysted Grønvoll Maria Nysted Grønvoll | NOR | 37:56 | PB | |||||
6 | June Kieu-Van Thi Bui June Kieu-Van Thi Bui ('92) | 92 | NOR | 38:37 | PB | ||||
K Halvmarathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Stina Eriksson Stina Eriksson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1:23:16 | PB | ||||
2 | Hanne Ellingsen Hanne Ellingsen | NOR | 1:23:57 | PB | |||||
3 | Trude Helén Thomassen Trude Helén Thomassen | NOR | 1:24:26 | PB | |||||
4 | Solveig Kristine Myrvang Solveig Kristine Myrvang | NOR | 1:24:53 | PB | |||||
5 | Rachel Norton Rachel Norton | USA | 1:24:57 | PB | |||||
6 | Kristin Lund Hansen Kristin Lund Hansen | NOR | 1:25:17 | PB | |||||
8 | Caroline Graf Caroline Graf ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1:28:30 | PB | ||||
24 | Signe GroveSigne Grove | DEN | 1:35:56 | PB | |||||
25 | Sarah Hale Sarah Hale | SWE | 1:35:57 | PB | |||||
31 | Trine LarsenTrine Larsen ('92) | 92 | DEN | 1:38:07 | SB | ||||
38 | Maria Nordfjell Maria Nordfjell ('69) | 69 | SWE | 1:40:19 | SB | ||||
87 | Saara Sipola Saara Sipola | FIN | 1:47:50 | PB | |||||
K Marathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Yngvild Kaspersen Yngvild Kaspersen ('95) | 95 | NOR | 2:38:08 | PB | ||||
2 | Silje Eklund Silje Eklund ('80) | 80 | NOR | 2:51:14 | SB | ||||
3 | Kerstin Kalsås Kerstin Kalsås ('83) | 83 | NOR | 2:58:11 | PB | ||||
4 | Sarah Flanagan Sarah Flanagan ('77) | 77 | IRL | 2:59:42 | PB | ||||
5 | Jenny Nesje Jenny Nesje | NOR | 3:01:32 | PB | |||||
14 | Kairit Fitzgerald Kairit Fitzgerald | EST | 3:31:51 | SB | |||||
19 | Natalija Klazer Natalija Klazer | EST | 3:33:05 | PB | |||||
27 | Sara Öhman Sara Öhman | SWE | 3:41:54 | PB | |||||
30 | Jenny Frank Jenny Frank | SWE | 3:43:23 | PB |