Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hasle: Etape Bornholm 1 24.7.2023

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeppe RisvigJeppe Risvig ('01)AGF Atletik32:16
  
 
2
Karsten Meier
Karsten Meier ('91)
/ GER32:23
  
 SB
3Jonas Kvottrup NielsenJonas Kvottrup Nielsen ('92)AGF Atletik32:26
  
 SB
4Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta32:48
  
 
5Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta32:58
  
 SB
6
Even Bentzen Løvås
Even Bentzen Løvås ('89)
/ NOR32:58
  
 PB
7Anders BondeAnders Bonde ('91)Herning LK33:46
  
 
8Bertram Gitz-JohansenBertram Gitz-Johansen ('96)Aalborg AM33:53
  
 
9Rasmus HansenRasmus Hansen ('03)Viking Atletik33:55
  
 PB
10Sebastian IfversenSebastian Ifversen ('98)34:07
  
 PB
11Leon Kofoed AndersenLeon Kofoed Andersen ('91)Sparta34:12
  
 PB
12Jacob Seerup KirkebyJacob Seerup Kirkeby Viking Atletik34:33
  
 PB
13Nikolaj DamNikolaj Dam ('90)Sparta34:40
  
 SB
14Jacob Overby GosvigJacob Overby Gosvig ('97)AGF Atletik34:44
  
 SB
15Jakob Stenby LundsagerJakob Stenby Lundsager ('80)Viking Atletik34:47
  
 PB
16Christian Østergaard BlackChristian Østergaard Black ('86)Esbjerg AM35:01
  
 
17Rikki FrederiksenRikki Frederiksen ('81)Frederiksberg IF35:03
  
 SB
18Henrik JørgensenHenrik Jørgensen ('78)Sparta35:04
  
 SB
19Michael SørensenMichael Sørensen ('77)36:08
  
 PB
20Nikolaj BlomNikolaj Blom ('06)Viking Atletik36:23
  
 PB
21Jens Frey HallingJens Frey Halling ('87)36:26
  
 PB
22Jacob TejlmandJacob Tejlmand ('93)AGF Atletik36:29
  
 SB
23
Svein Inge Buhaug
Svein Inge Buhaug ('70)
/ NOR36:37
  
 PB
24Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74)Amager AC36:42
  
 SB
25
Martin Christensen
Martin Christensen ('88)
/ NOR36:48
  
 PB
26Nikolaj MortensenNikolaj Mortensen ('95)Nyvest Atletik36:48
  
 
27
Enrico Wiessner
Enrico Wiessner ('85)
/ GER36:51
  
 PB
28Torben Juul NielsenTorben Juul Nielsen ('67)Viking Atletik36:57
  
 SB
30Daniel SandstrømDaniel Sandstrøm ('84)Amager AC37:04
  
 PB
31Kristian SvaneKristian Svane ('92)Aarhus 190037:04
  
 
32
Jonatan  Ingelström
Jonatan  Ingelström ('86)
/ SWE37:05
  
 
42
Rasmus Nilsson
Rasmus Nilsson ('90)
/ SWE38:55
  
 SB
55Jesper NyholmJesper Nyholm ('74)Greve Trim39:03
  
 PB
62Rasmus KofoedRasmus Kofoed ('74)NBRO39:19
  
 PB
63Jan AallingJan Aalling ('60)Brørup LK39:20
  
 SB
68Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC40:09
  
 SB
70Thomas DanielsenThomas Danielsen ('75)39:27
  
 PB
73Lars NordlundLars Nordlund ('71)Køge Atletik39:36
  
 PB
77Jens LarsenJens Larsen ('63)Trongårdens IF 40:30
  
 
78Jens CordtJens Cordt ('73)AC Pain39:50
  
 SB
84Daniel BundgaardDaniel Bundgaard ('77)HGATM 41:30
  
 PB
87Leif BalleLeif Balle ('59)Skive AM42:18
  
 SB
89
Johan Nordström
Johan Nordström ('72)
/ SWE41:07
  
 SB
92
Erik Axel Haagensen
Erik Axel Haagensen ('66)
/ NOR41:56
  
 PB
99Paul Stig AndersenPaul Stig Andersen ('64)BAC42:19
  
 PB
105Rune StæhrRune Stæhr ('72)IK Hellas41:49
  
 PB
113Flemming AndersenFlemming Andersen ('68)Stoholm Atletik42:52
  
 PB
131Morten Christian HansenMorten Christian Hansen ('73)44:32
  
 PB
146Jonas BrandsbjergJonas Brandsbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne43:15
  
 SB
151
Mikael Hansson
Mikael Hansson ('63)
/ SWE44:13
  
 
163
Dan-Åke Johansson
Dan-Åke Johansson ('66)
/ SWE44:39
  
 SB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)AGF Atletik34:34
  
 
2Katrine RisvigKatrine Risvig ('03)Skive AM36:27
  
 
3Laura Amira KassemLaura Amira Kassem ('97)adidas Runners Cph37:37
  
 PB
4Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta38:22
  
 SB
5Stine MesserschmidtStine Messerschmidt ('98)40:10
  
 PB
6Emilie ElholmEmilie Elholm ('97)40:11
  
 PB
7Mathilde Helms KjærMathilde Helms Kjær ('98)Viking Atletik40:21
  
 SB
9
Ida Gudmundson
Ida Gudmundson ('82)
/ SWE41:21
  
 PB
10
Gloria Vinstedt
Gloria Vinstedt ('83)
/ SWE41:23
  
 PB
18
Erika Ingelström
Erika Ingelström ('90)
/ SWE43:22
  
 PB
28Ann-Cathrin HulgaardAnn-Cathrin Hulgaard ('79)Tejn IF 45:17
  
 PB
30Marie CordtMarie Cordt ('77)AC Pain45:17
  
 SB
37Tina KristensenTina Kristensen ('70)BAC46:11
  
 SB
38Vibeke HansenVibeke Hansen ('54)Snik Atletik46:36
  
 
43Vibe HvalkofVibe Hvalkof ('93)NBRO47:36
  
 SB
67Trine B AndersenTrine B Andersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne49:59
  
 
77
Stina Nordström
Stina Nordström ('77)
/ SWE51:37
  
 SB
84Iben HjelmsøIben Hjelmsø ('72)53:52
  
 PB
153Lone RasmussenLone Rasmussen ('63)Haderslev IF58:23
  
 PB
154Anne Kantsø NielsenAnne Kantsø Nielsen ('52)Korsør AM57:51
  
 PB
164Jytte KofodJytte Kofod ('57)Viking Atletik57:58
  
 PB
202Kirsten KyndesenKirsten Kyndesen ('65)Nyvest Atletik59:40
  
 
225Mona BechMona Bech ('61)1:01:08
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive