Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Korsør : Sommer spydkast 13.8.2023
Korsør Atletik Stadion

M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Binou NielsenJacob Binou Nielsen Korsør AM69.78
  
 
 
65.9065.3569.78  X63.7764.43  
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99)Korsør AM45.78
  
 
 
45.78  X  X  X  X44.25  
M22 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk52.91
  
 PB
 
52.07 PB52.06  X  X47.3052.91 PB  
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 39.95
  
 
 
39.1738.6139.95  X38.7239.44  
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 36.64
  
 
 
33.9836.38  X33.8334.3436.64  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 48.12
  
 PB
 
47.31 PB45.1044.5448.12 PB44.52  X  
2Frederik Xibo Løfqvist-JensenFrederik Xibo Løfqvist-Jensen ('08)Korsør AM38.70
  
 PB
 
36.79 PB38.29 PB38.50 PB37.0138.2238.70 PB  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 46.52
  
 
 
46.5244.8343.3544.1345.0044.80  
2Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF37.47
  
 
 
37.4733.0232.3933.6734.5136.10  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF35.02
  
 
 
33.8531.5730.0135.02  X  X  
2Tilde BrogaardTilde Brogaard ('10)Korsør AM23.63
  
 PB
 
21.8022.2622.3920.6323.63 PB20.81  
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas Lehman JensenThomas Lehman Jensen ('73)Frederiksberg IF26.94
  
 PB
 
23.60 PB  X22.1023.0025.05 PB26.94 PB  

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive