Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Nålestævne 20.9.2023
Aabenraa Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
1Esben HøjsagerEsben Højsager ('89)Aabenraa IG 12.51
  
 SB
2Christian Hallingsta CousinChristian Hallingsta Cousin ('08)Aabenraa IG 12.55
  
 PB
3Rico JessenRico Jessen ('07)Aabenraa IG 13.31
  
 PB
4Justin Elias AndersenJustin Elias Andersen ('09)Aabenraa IG 15.23
  
 PB
P19 100 m    
Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.3
1Paprika Anna Maria MøllerPaprika Anna Maria Møller ('08)Vidar Atletik14.00
  
 
2Kristine GrevsenKristine Grevsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 14.30
  
 SB
P19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara VukelicSara Vukelic ('04)Vidar Atletik / ITA4.60
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.60 PB
 0.0
       
P19 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Anne Sofie MichelsenAnne Sofie Michelsen ('05)Aabenraa IG 9.20
+0.9
  
 SB
 
9.20 SB
 0.9
       
2Silja GyllingSilja Gylling ('05)Aabenraa IG 8.45
+1.0
  
 PB
 
8.45 PB
 1.0
       
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silja GyllingSilja Gylling ('05)Aabenraa IG 23.62
  
 
 
23.62       
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristine GrevsenKristine Grevsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 18.27
  
 
 
18.27       
D17 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Rico JessenRico Jessen ('07)Aabenraa IG 2:12.86
  
 
2Christian Hallingsta CousinChristian Hallingsta Cousin ('08)Aabenraa IG 2:19.26
  
 
3Liam Monke Kock-HansenLiam Monke Kock-Hansen ('12)Haderslev IF2:21.91
  
 PB
4Justin Elias AndersenJustin Elias Andersen ('09)Aabenraa IG 2:21.92
  
 PB
5Noah Skjold SchmidtNoah Skjold Schmidt ('10)Aabenraa IG 2:34.11
  
 
6Kasper JensenKasper Jensen ('11)Haderslev IF2:56.09
  
 PB
7Anders ThystrupAnders Thystrup ('10)Haderslev IF2:58.02
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rico JessenRico Jessen ('07)Aabenraa IG 4.52
+0.3
  
 
 
4.52
 0.3
       
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Laurids MadsenLaurids Madsen ('07)Vidar Atletik8.58
  
 PB
 
8.58 PB       
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Laurids MadsenLaurids Madsen ('07)Vidar Atletik21.95
  
 PB
 
21.95 PB       
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Laurids MadsenLaurids Madsen ('07)Vidar Atletik33.36
  
 PB
 
33.36 PB       
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Justin Elias JørgensenJustin Elias Jørgensen ('09)Aabenraa IG 3.70
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.70 PB
 0.0
       
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian Hallingsta CousinChristian Hallingsta Cousin ('08)Aabenraa IG 9.00
  
 PB
 
9.00 PB       
2Justin Elias AndersenJustin Elias Andersen ('09)Aabenraa IG 6.52
  
 PB
 
6.52 PB       
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Luca Martin JensenLuca Martin Jensen ('08)Vidar Atletik23.91
  
 
 
23.91       
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Luca Martin JensenLuca Martin Jensen ('08)Vidar Atletik19.26
  
 
 
19.26       
P15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Josefine DanielsenJosefine Danielsen ('11)Aabenraa IG 2:55.24
  
 PB
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucie HempelLucie Hempel ('08)Aabenraa IG 4.24
+0.2
  
 
 
4.24
 0.2
       
2Paprika Anna Maria MøllerPaprika Anna Maria Møller ('08)Vidar Atletik4.20
+0.1
  
 
 
4.20
 0.1
       
P15 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Lucie HempelLucie Hempel ('08)Aabenraa IG 8.90
+0.1
  
 PB
 
8.90 PB
 0.1
       
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucie HempelLucie Hempel ('08)Aabenraa IG 7.99
  
 
 
7.99       
2Paprika Anna Maria MøllerPaprika Anna Maria Møller ('08)Vidar Atletik7.19
  
 PB
 
7.19 PB       
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucie HempelLucie Hempel ('08)Aabenraa IG 17.02
  
 PB
 
17.02 PB       
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucie HempelLucie Hempel ('08)Aabenraa IG 21.99
  
 
 
21.99       
D13 80 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1Anders Bech MichelsenAnders Bech Michelsen ('10)Aabenraa IG 12.54
  
 PB
1Noah Skjold SchmidtNoah Skjold Schmidt ('10)Aabenraa IG 12.54
  
 
3Kasper JensenKasper Jensen ('11)Haderslev IF12.55
  
 PB
4Andreas ThystrupAndreas Thystrup ('10)Haderslev IF12.76
  
 PB
5Noah NygaardNoah Nygaard ('11)Aabenraa IG 12.78
  
 
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas ThystrupAndreas Thystrup ('10)Haderslev IF1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
 XO
1.25
 XO
1.30
XXX
   
2Anders Bech MichelsenAnders Bech Michelsen ('10)Aabenraa IG 1.20
  
 SB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
 XO
1.15
 XO
1.20
 XO
1.25
XXX
  
3Noah NygaardNoah Nygaard ('11)Aabenraa IG 1.20
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.20
XXO
1.25
XXX
  
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah NygaardNoah Nygaard ('11)Aabenraa IG 4.18
+0.2
  
 PB
 
4.18 PB
 0.2
       
2Kasper JensenKasper Jensen ('11)Haderslev IF3.90
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.90 PB
 0.0
       
2Noah Skjold SchmidtNoah Skjold Schmidt ('10)Aabenraa IG 3.90
+0.2
  
 
 
3.90
 0.2
       
4Anders ThystrupAnders Thystrup ('10)Haderslev IF3.60
+0.1
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB
 0.1
       
D13 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Anders Bech MichelsenAnders Bech Michelsen ('10)Aabenraa IG 7.80
0.0
  
 SB
 
7.80 SB
 0.0
       
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anders Bech MichelsenAnders Bech Michelsen ('10)Aabenraa IG 6.50
  
 PB
 
6.50 PB       
2Noah Skjold SchmidtNoah Skjold Schmidt ('10)Aabenraa IG 6.37
  
 PB
 
6.37 PB       
3Andreas ThystrupAndreas Thystrup ('10)Haderslev IF5.14
  
 
 
5.14       
4Kasper JensenKasper Jensen ('11)Haderslev IF4.98
  
 PB
 
4.98 PB       
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Anders Bech MichelsenAnders Bech Michelsen ('10)Aabenraa IG 14.68
  
 PB
 
14.68 PB       
D13 Boldkast 250 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Skjold SchmidtNoah Skjold Schmidt ('10)Aabenraa IG 39.28
  
 PB
 
39.28 PB       
2Noah NygaardNoah Nygaard ('11)Aabenraa IG 35.57
  
 PB
 
35.57 PB       
P13 80 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1
Madelaine Stegger
Madelaine Stegger ('13)
Aabenraa IG 12.20
  
 PB
2Josefine DanielsenJosefine Danielsen ('11)Aabenraa IG 12.69
  
 
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Josefine DanielsenJosefine Danielsen ('11)Aabenraa IG 4.05
+0.1
  
 PB
 
4.05 PB
 0.1
       
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Gry Koch HørlyckGry Koch Hørlyck ('10)Aabenraa IG 8.52
  
 PB
 
8.52 PB       
2Josefine DanielsenJosefine Danielsen ('11)Aabenraa IG 5.88
  
 PB
 
5.88 PB       
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Gry Koch HørlyckGry Koch Hørlyck ('10)Aabenraa IG 13.36
  
 PB
 
13.36 PB       
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Gry Koch HørlyckGry Koch Hørlyck ('10)Aabenraa IG 13.27
  
 PB
 
13.27 PB       
D11 60 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1Johan Kofoed JacobsenJohan Kofoed Jacobsen ('12)Aabenraa IG 10.08
  
 PB
2
Malte Andersen
Malte Andersen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 10.22
  
 PB
3Oliver NissenOliver Nissen ('12)Vidar Atletik11.33
  
 PB
4
Johan Stærk Jakobsen
Johan Stærk Jakobsen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 11.92
  
 
D11 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Malte Andersen
Malte Andersen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 2:04.11
  
 PB
2Johan Kofoed JacobsenJohan Kofoed Jacobsen ('12)Aabenraa IG 2:13.55
  
 PB
3
Philip Madsen
Philip Madsen ('16)
Aabenraa IG 2:32.75
  
 
4
Elliot Vincent Post
Elliot Vincent Post ('15)
Haderslev IF2:32.90
  
 
D11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Johan Stærk Jakobsen
Johan Stærk Jakobsen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 1.10
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
XXX
    
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Johan Kofoed JacobsenJohan Kofoed Jacobsen ('12)Aabenraa IG 3.38
0.0
  
 
 
3.38
 0.0
       
2
Malte Andersen
Malte Andersen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 3.36
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB
 0.0
       
3
Johan Stærk Jakobsen
Johan Stærk Jakobsen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 2.86
+0.2
  
 
 
2.86
 0.2
       
4Oliver NissenOliver Nissen ('12)Vidar Atletik2.82
0.0
  
 
 
2.82
 0.0
       
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Johan Kofoed JacobsenJohan Kofoed Jacobsen ('12)Aabenraa IG 4.97
  
 PB
 
4.97 PB       
2Oliver NissenOliver Nissen ('12)Vidar Atletik4.91
  
 PB
 
4.91 PB       
3
Johan Stærk Jakobsen
Johan Stærk Jakobsen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 4.02
  
 
 
4.02       
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Malte Andersen
Malte Andersen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 24.60
  
 
 
24.60       
2Oliver NissenOliver Nissen ('12)Vidar Atletik24.42
  
 
 
24.42       
P11 60 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1
Ida Bram
Ida Bram ('13)
HSUF 9.69
  
 PB
2
Malou Moon Christensen
Malou Moon Christensen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 10.11
  
 
3Silke Hajdu LindhardtSilke Hajdu Lindhardt ('12)Vidar Atletik10.19
  
 PB
4Celina Elisabeth AndersenCelina Elisabeth Andersen ('12)Aabenraa IG 10.33
  
 PB
5
Pola Capic
Pola Capic ('13)
HSUF 10.42
  
 PB
6Emilie Stricker AxelsenEmilie Stricker Axelsen ('12)Haderslev IF10.44
  
 PB
7
Ingrid Prahl Bårris
Ingrid Prahl Bårris ('13)
Haderslev IF10.58
  
 
8
Clara Egander Skov
Clara Egander Skov ('13)
Aabenraa IG 10.60
  
 PB
9
Katrine Martin Jensen
Katrine Martin Jensen ('13)
Vidar Atletik10.87
  
 
10
Elly Gylling
Elly Gylling ('13)
Aabenraa IG 10.92
  
 
11Smilla BrinkSmilla Brink ('12)HSUF 13.02
  
 
P11 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Silke Hajdu LindhardtSilke Hajdu Lindhardt ('12)Vidar Atletik2:09.04
  
 PB
2
Malou Moon Christensen
Malou Moon Christensen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 2:20.40
  
 
3Celina Elisabeth AndersenCelina Elisabeth Andersen ('12)Aabenraa IG 2:23.85
  
 
Isa VandborgIsa Vandborg ('12)Haderslev IF DNF
  
 
P11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Elly Gylling
Elly Gylling ('13)
Aabenraa IG 1.10
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
 XO
1.05
  O
1.10
 XO
1.15
XXX
  
2
Clara Egander Skov
Clara Egander Skov ('13)
Aabenraa IG 1.10
  
 =PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
XXO
1.15
XXX
  
3
Malou Moon Christensen
Malou Moon Christensen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 1.05
  
 
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
XXX
   
4
Katrine Martin Jensen
Katrine Martin Jensen ('13)
Vidar Atletik1.05
  
 
 
0.95
  O
1.00
 XO
1.05
  O
1.10
XXX
    
5
Ingrid Prahl Bårris
Ingrid Prahl Bårris ('13)
Haderslev IF1.05
  
 
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
 XO
1.05
 XO
1.10
XXX
   
6Emilie Stricker AxelsenEmilie Stricker Axelsen ('12)Haderslev IF1.05
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
XXO
1.10
XXX
   
7
Pola Capic
Pola Capic ('13)
HSUF 0.95
  
 
 
0.80
  O
0.85
 XO
0.90
 XO
0.95
XXO
1.00
XXX
   
8Isa VandborgIsa Vandborg ('12)Haderslev IF0.90
  
 PB
 
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
XXX
     
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Madelaine Stegger
Madelaine Stegger ('13)
Aabenraa IG 3.92
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.92 PB
 0.0
       
2
Ingrid Prahl Bårris
Ingrid Prahl Bårris ('13)
Haderslev IF3.50
+1.0
  
 
 
3.50
 1.0
       
2Silke Hajdu LindhardtSilke Hajdu Lindhardt ('12)Vidar Atletik3.50
+0.3
  
 PB
 
3.50 PB
 0.3
       
4
Ida Bram
Ida Bram ('13)
HSUF 3.48
+0.1
  
 
 
3.48
 0.1
       
5Celina Elisabeth AndersenCelina Elisabeth Andersen ('12)Aabenraa IG 3.45
0.0
  
 =PB
 
3.45 =PB
 0.0
       
6
Malou Moon Christensen
Malou Moon Christensen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 3.43
+1.0
  
 PB
 
3.43 PB
 1.0
       
7
Pola Capic
Pola Capic ('13)
HSUF 3.40
+0.3
  
 PB
 
3.40 PB
 0.3
       
8
Clara Egander Skov
Clara Egander Skov ('13)
Aabenraa IG 3.26
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.26 PB
 0.0
       
9
Elly Gylling
Elly Gylling ('13)
Aabenraa IG 3.05
+0.5
  
 
 
3.05
 0.5
       
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silke Hajdu LindhardtSilke Hajdu Lindhardt ('12)Vidar Atletik6.68
  
 PB
 
6.68 PB       
1Smilla BrinkSmilla Brink ('12)HSUF 6.68
  
 PB
 
6.68 PB       
3
Madelaine Stegger
Madelaine Stegger ('13)
Aabenraa IG 6.13
  
 PB
 
6.13 PB       
4
Ingrid Prahl Bårris
Ingrid Prahl Bårris ('13)
Haderslev IF5.79
  
 PB
 
5.79 PB       
5
Malou Moon Christensen
Malou Moon Christensen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 5.73
  
 
 
5.73       
6
Clara Egander Skov
Clara Egander Skov ('13)
Aabenraa IG 5.51
  
 PB
 
5.51 PB       
7
Katrine Martin Jensen
Katrine Martin Jensen ('13)
Vidar Atletik5.25
  
 
 
5.25       
8
Ida Bram
Ida Bram ('13)
HSUF 5.05
  
 PB
 
5.05 PB       
9Isa VandborgIsa Vandborg ('12)Haderslev IF4.69
  
 PB
 
4.69 PB       
10
Pola Capic
Pola Capic ('13)
HSUF 4.09
  
 
 
4.09       
11
Elly Gylling
Elly Gylling ('13)
Aabenraa IG 3.95
  
 
 
3.95       
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Silke Hajdu LindhardtSilke Hajdu Lindhardt ('12)Vidar Atletik33.12
  
 PB
 
33.12 PB       
2
Ingrid Prahl Bårris
Ingrid Prahl Bårris ('13)
Haderslev IF24.62
  
 
 
24.62       
3Celina Elisabeth AndersenCelina Elisabeth Andersen ('12)Aabenraa IG 24.51
  
 PB
 
24.51 PB       
4Emilie Stricker AxelsenEmilie Stricker Axelsen ('12)Haderslev IF22.57
  
 PB
 
22.57 PB       
5
Pola Capic
Pola Capic ('13)
HSUF 21.94
  
 
 
21.94       
6
Elly Gylling
Elly Gylling ('13)
Aabenraa IG 21.87
  
 
 
21.87       
7
Ida Bram
Ida Bram ('13)
HSUF 19.52
  
 
 
19.52       
8Smilla BrinkSmilla Brink ('12)HSUF 19.41
  
 
 
19.41       
9
Clara Egander Skov
Clara Egander Skov ('13)
Aabenraa IG 16.61
  
 PB
 
16.61 PB       
D9 40 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
1
Valdemar Egander Skov
Valdemar Egander Skov ('15)
Aabenraa IG 7.65
  
 
2
Philip Madsen
Philip Madsen ('16)
Aabenraa IG 7.78
  
 PB
3
Elliot Vincent Post
Elliot Vincent Post ('15)
Haderslev IF7.95
  
 
4
Benjamin Fenech Andersen
Benjamin Fenech Andersen ('15)
Vidar Atletik8.31
  
 
5
Valdemar Kristensen
Valdemar Kristensen ('16)
Haderslev IF8.77
  
 
6
Karl Peter Hestbæk
Karl Peter Hestbæk ('17)
Aabenraa IG 9.87
  
 
D9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Valdemar Egander Skov
Valdemar Egander Skov ('15)
Aabenraa IG 0.80
  
 =PB
 
0.70
  O
0.75
  O
0.80
 XO
0.85
XXX
    
2
Elliot Vincent Post
Elliot Vincent Post ('15)
Haderslev IF0.75
  
 
 
0.70
  O
0.75
XXO
0.80
XXX
     
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Elliot Vincent Post
Elliot Vincent Post ('15)
Haderslev IF2.95
+0.1
  
 PB
 
2.95 PB
 0.1
       
2
Valdemar Egander Skov
Valdemar Egander Skov ('15)
Aabenraa IG 2.92
+0.1
  
 PB
 
2.92 PB
 0.1
       
3
Benjamin Fenech Andersen
Benjamin Fenech Andersen ('15)
Vidar Atletik2.80
+0.2
  
 PB
 
2.80 PB
 0.2
       
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Valdemar Egander Skov
Valdemar Egander Skov ('15)
Aabenraa IG 4.83
  
 
 
4.83       
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Valdemar Egander Skov
Valdemar Egander Skov ('15)
Aabenraa IG 20.46
  
 
 
20.46       
2
Benjamin Fenech Andersen
Benjamin Fenech Andersen ('15)
Vidar Atletik14.18
  
 
 
14.18       
3
Elliot Vincent Post
Elliot Vincent Post ('15)
Haderslev IF12.37
  
 
 
12.37       
P9 40 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
1
Emma Nissen
Emma Nissen ('14)
Vidar Atletik7.81
  
 
2
Marta Ewers
Marta Ewers ('15)
Vidar Atletik7.99
  
 
3
Esther Thygesen
Esther Thygesen ('16)
HSUF 8.51
  
 PB
4
Ida Sørensen
Ida Sørensen ('16)
HSUF 8.55
  
 
5
Karla Bang Pedersen
Karla Bang Pedersen ('14)
Haderslev IF8.62
  
 PB
P9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Karla Bang Pedersen
Karla Bang Pedersen ('14)
Haderslev IF0.85
  
 
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
      
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emma Nissen
Emma Nissen ('14)
Vidar Atletik3.05
+0.2
  
 PB
 
3.05 PB
 0.2
       
2
Marta Ewers
Marta Ewers ('15)
Vidar Atletik2.80
+0.5
  
 
 
2.80
 0.5
       
3
Karla Bang Pedersen
Karla Bang Pedersen ('14)
Haderslev IF2.70
0.0
  
 
 
2.70
 0.0
       
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Karla Bang Pedersen
Karla Bang Pedersen ('14)
Haderslev IF4.79
  
 PB
 
4.79 PB       
2
Emma Nissen
Emma Nissen ('14)
Vidar Atletik4.06
  
 PB
 
4.06 PB       
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Karla Bang Pedersen
Karla Bang Pedersen ('14)
Haderslev IF18.65
  
 PB
 
18.65 PB       
2
Emma Nissen
Emma Nissen ('14)
Vidar Atletik16.40
  
 PB
 
16.40 PB       
Marta Ewers
Marta Ewers ('15)
Vidar Atletik DQ
  
 
D7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Philip Madsen
Philip Madsen ('16)
Aabenraa IG 2.90
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.90 PB
 0.0
       
2
Valdemar Kristensen
Valdemar Kristensen ('16)
Haderslev IF2.45
+0.1
  
 
 
2.45
 0.1
       
3
Karl Peter Hestbæk
Karl Peter Hestbæk ('17)
Aabenraa IG 1.80
+0.2
  
 
 
1.80
 0.2
       
D7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Karl Peter Hestbæk
Karl Peter Hestbæk ('17)
Aabenraa IG 3.87
  
 PB
 
3.87 PB       
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ida Sørensen
Ida Sørensen ('16)
HSUF 2.76
+0.1
  
 PB
 
2.76 PB
 0.1
       
2
Esther Thygesen
Esther Thygesen ('16)
HSUF 2.65
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.65 PB
 0.0
       
P7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ida Sørensen
Ida Sørensen ('16)
HSUF 3.38
  
 PB
 
3.38 PB       
2
Esther Thygesen
Esther Thygesen ('16)
HSUF 2.88
  
 PB
 
2.88 PB       
P7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Esther Thygesen
Esther Thygesen ('16)
HSUF 7.70
  
 
 
7.70       
2
Ida Sørensen
Ida Sørensen ('16)
HSUF 7.65
  
 
 
7.65       
M35 Ball    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper Stærk JakobsenJesper Stærk Jakobsen ('84)Aabenraa IG 21.04
  
 
 
21.04       
M40 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jens Christian JensenJens Christian Jensen ('79)Vidar Atletik35.22
  
 
 
35.22       

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive