Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Intern sæsonafslutning kastemangekamp 23.9.2023
Hvidovre Stadion

M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM2407
  
 
 
33,2810,6531,7136,3512,02
2Kenneth Stenberg G. ThorsenKenneth Stenberg G. Thorsen ('81)Hvidovre AM1852
  
 PB
 
22,079,3428,2232,179,02
3Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)Hvidovre AM1836
  
 PB
 
24,309,7422,7834,209,02
4
Niall Foynes
Niall Foynes 
/ IRL1333
  
 PB
 
19,248,1018,6922,277,55
5Daniel Rømer MatthiesenDaniel Rømer Matthiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM1304
  
 PB
 
20,546,8417,5526,337,37
6Nicklas StruveNicklas Struve ('01)Hvidovre AM1053
  
 PB
 
14,546,7718,4421,025,58
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM3632
  
 
 
50,8013,9554,0726,3316,56
2Niamh FogartyNiamh Fogarty ('99)Hvidovre AM / IRL2925
  
 
 
35,7712,6149,8424,1612,00
3Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AM2633
  
 
 
50,2210,2731,6318,5813,53
4Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre AM2304
  
 
 
29,949,9029,7435,498,72
5Misja Brynjolf JepsenMisja Brynjolf Jepsen ('01)Hvidovre AM1270
  
 SB
 
18,396,4012,8222,247,44
6Susan Stenberg EbbesenSusan Stenberg Ebbesen ('83)Hvidovre AM679
  
 PB
 
13,774,679,158,985,37
D19 Kaste 5-kamp D19    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM2246
  
 SB
 
32,7910,3928,2237,3610,54
D17 Kaste 5-kamp D17    

Finale A

Finale
1Johan Elton Stenberg Gjerulff-EbbesenJohan Elton Stenberg Gjerulff-Ebbesen ('07)Hvidovre AM1422
  
 PB
 
19,558,3220,9224,837,47
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50    

Finale A

Finale
1Jette GnudtzmannJette Gnudtzmann ('71)Hvidovre AM1442
  
 SB
 
17,976,4014,1114,297,19
K55 Kaste 5-kamp K55    

Finale A

Finale
1Lene Høyer ThomsenLene Høyer Thomsen ('64)Hvidovre AM1126
  
 SB
 
9,605,7911,0710,405,63

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive