Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frederiksberg: FIF Kastemangekamp 1.10.2023
Frederiksberg Stadion

M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF2405
  
 SB
 
35,2910,3632,2235,7011,71
2Jacob Sander HansenJacob Sander Hansen ('70)Frederiksberg IF1600
  
 SB
 
28,317,6522,5422,858,80
3Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF1542
  
 PB
 
10,9831,1344,65
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF2864
  
 
 
43,0111,5237,0028,4913,18
D19 Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF2139
  
 PB
 
26,68
P19 Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF1921
  
 PB
 
26,807,6525,3121,42
D15 Kaste 5-kamp D15    

Finale A

Finale
1Thor Steinicke StrideThor Steinicke Stride ('08)Frederiksberg IF1103
  
 PB
 
8,7930,3824,19
P15 Kastefirekamp P15    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF2039
  
 PB
 
30,9010,8630,5535,16
P15 Kaste 5-kamp P15    

Finale A

Finale
2Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1646
  
 PB
 
23,939,2317,2914,44
D13 Kastefirekamp D13    

Finale A

Finale
1William Kühn BjerreWilliam Kühn Bjerre ('10)Amager AC3295
  
 PB
2Vilhelm HelkVilhelm Helk ('10)Frederiksberg IF2228
  
 PB
P13 Kastefirekamp P13    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF3446
  
 PB
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas Lehman JensenThomas Lehman Jensen ('73)Frederiksberg IF24.19
  
 
 
  X24.0623.8923.1024.1923.67  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.86
  
 
 
10.1710.08  X10.5210.8610.22  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF30.55
  
 
 
17.10  X30.5528.60  X23.24  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
3Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF30.90
  
 PB
 
28.81 PB29.74 PB  X30.90 PB  X  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF35.16
  
 
 
30.1835.1633.0233.0727.6034.69  
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1William Kühn BjerreWilliam Kühn Bjerre ('10)Amager AC13.18
  
 
 
12.7912.2912.6112.9313.1812.84  
5Vilhelm HelkVilhelm Helk ('10)Frederiksberg IF10.13
  
 PB
 
8.939.19 PB10.13 PB  X9.329.80  
D13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1William Kühn BjerreWilliam Kühn Bjerre ('10)Amager AC35.05
  
 PB
 
  X  X35.05 PB32.44  X  X  
6Vilhelm HelkVilhelm Helk ('10)Frederiksberg IF27.67
  
 PB
 
27.67 PB24.6126.6325.1924.62  X  
D13 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2William Kühn BjerreWilliam Kühn Bjerre ('10)Amager AC31.36
  
 PB
 
27.2626.4028.76 PB31.36 PB30.4631.18  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
2Vilhelm HelkVilhelm Helk ('10)Frederiksberg IF41.48
  
 
 
37.4241.48  X35.8935.8938.59  
3William Kühn BjerreWilliam Kühn Bjerre ('10)Amager AC37.28
  
 
 
35.3334.9632.1536.6437.0337.28  
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
3Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF10.62
  
 
 
10.62  X  X  X  X10.05  
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
4Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF23.74
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X23.74  X  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF33.64
  
 PB
 
33.64 PB  X  X31.94  X29.68  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
2Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF32.40
  
 
 
29.8532.3232.4031.2730.6431.56  

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten