M 5 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzysztof Żygenda Krzysztof Żygenda ('97) | 97 | POL | 14:44 | PB | ||||
2 | David McCarthy David McCarthy ('88) | 88 | IRL | 14:44 | SB | ||||
3 | Jacob Cocks Jacob Cocks ('94) | 94 | AUS | 14:48 | |||||
4 | Romain Garrivier Romain Garrivier ('87) | 87 | FRA | 14:55 | PB | ||||
5 | Andrejs Rastorgujevs Andrejs Rastorgujevs ('88) | 88 | LAT | 14:59 | PB | ||||
6 | Jannik Weiß Jannik Weiß ('99) | 99 | GER | 15:00 | PB | ||||
7 | Kristoffer Petersen Skonnord Kristoffer Petersen Skonnord ('93) | 93 | NOR | 15:05 | PB | ||||
8 | Michael Bartram Michael Bartram ('96) | 96 | GBR | 15:05 | PB | ||||
9 | Matt Woodward Matt Woodward ('94) | 94 | GBR | 15:07 | PB | ||||
10 | Jack Eykelbosch Jack Eykelbosch ('95) | 95 | GBR | 15:08 | PB | ||||
11 | Gregor Rasva Gregor Rasva ('05) | 05 | EST | 15:16 | PB | ||||
12 | Salvis Gruševs Salvis Gruševs ('90) | 90 | LAT | 15:17 | PB | ||||
13 | Wendall Lorenzen Wendall Lorenzen | GER | 15:20 | PB | |||||
M Halvmaraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ademe Cuneo Ademe Cuneo ('98) | 98 | ITA | 1:03:09 | SB | ||||
2 | Ben Cole Ben Cole ('85) | 85 | GBR | 1:05:48 | PB | ||||
3 | Linton Taylor Linton Taylor ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:06:11 | PB | ||||
4 | Joni Hirvikallio Joni Hirvikallio ('90) | 90 | FIN | 1:08:45 | PB | ||||
5 | Aki Nummela Aki Nummela ('85) | 85 | FIN | 1:08:52 | |||||
6 | Nicolas Valentin Nicolas Valentin ('94) | 94 | FRA | 1:09:05 | SB | ||||
7 | Hannu Granberg Hannu Granberg ('90) | 90 | FIN | 1:09:26 | |||||
8 | Morten Siht Morten Siht ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:09:56 | PB | ||||
9 | Martin Lönnfält Martin Lönnfält ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:10:30 | PB | ||||
10 | Jens Ziganke Jens Ziganke ('88) | 88 | GER | 1:10:51 | |||||
11 | łUkasz Więckowski łUkasz Więckowski ('95) | 95 | POL | 1:10:55 | |||||
12 | Jonas Müller Jonas Müller ('94) | 94 | GER | 1:11:24 | |||||
13 | Tony Hatefnejad Tony Hatefnejad ('87) | 87 | SWE | 1:11:32 | |||||
14 | Łukasz Woźniak Łukasz Woźniak ('90) | 90 | POL | 1:11:33 | SB | ||||
15 | Nick French Nick French ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:11:41 | SB | ||||
16 | Morten Sætha Morten Sætha ('82) | 82 | NOR | 1:11:48 | |||||
17 | Adam Brandt Adam Brandt ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:11:50 | PB | ||||
18 | Matthew Rees Matthew Rees ('87) | 87 | GBR | 1:11:55 | SB | ||||
21 | Aaro Tiiksaar Aaro Tiiksaar ('78) | 78 | EST | 1:12:45 | PB | ||||
23 | Miika Takala Miika Takala ('78) | 78 | FIN | 1:13:12 | SB | ||||
27 | Jaakko Nieminen Jaakko Nieminen ('87) | 87 | FIN | 1:13:40 | SB | ||||
31 | Rasmus Palmi Rasmus Palmi ('89) | 89 | EST | 1:14:00 | SB | ||||
32 | Niklas Wiberg Niklas Wiberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:14:01 | SB | ||||
41 | Michael Schrempp Michael Schrempp ('80) | 80 | GER | 1:15:01 | PB | ||||
42 | Robert Wingren Robert Wingren ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:15:09 | |||||
44 | Anton Savitš Anton Savitš ('92) | 92 | EST | 1:15:21 | |||||
48 | Peep Jalakas Peep Jalakas ('85) | 85 | EST | 1:16:00 | |||||
53 | Rainer Kravets Rainer Kravets | 00 | EST | 1:16:11 | |||||
65 | Simon Haglund Simon Haglund ('93) | 93 | FIN | 1:17:45 | PB | ||||
66 | Mikael Tisjö Mikael Tisjö ('81) | 81 | SWE | 1:17:44 | SB | ||||
67 | Kristjan Vares Kristjan Vares ('80) | 80 | EST | 1:17:55 | SB | ||||
69 | Juha Manninen Juha Manninen ('85) | 85 | FIN | 1:17:55 | PB | ||||
72 | Patrick Brucker Patrick Brucker ('96) | 96 | GER | 1:17:59 | PB | ||||
73 | Björn Rauh Björn Rauh | GER | 1:18:00 | PB | |||||
74 | Florian Walz Florian Walz ('98) | 98 | GER | 1:18:03 | |||||
84 | Murat Celik Murat Celik ('83) | 83 | GER | 1:18:54 | |||||
87 | Nicolai MadsenNicolai Madsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 1:19:11 | |||||
95 | Franko Reinhold Franko Reinhold ('97) | 97 | EST | 1:19:40 | |||||
96 | Issa Harrou Issa Harrou ('79) | 79 | GER | 1:19:45 | |||||
102 | Jürgen Soo Jürgen Soo ('93) | 93 | EST | 1:20:37 | |||||
116 | Chris Bezzina Chris Bezzina ('79) | 79 | MLT | 1:21:45 | PB | ||||
117 | Mart Kivi Mart Kivi ('83) | 83 | EST | 1:21:46 | =PB | ||||
123 | Göran Jonsson Göran Jonsson ('69) | 69 | SWE | 1:22:25 | SB | ||||
128 | Tarmo Kaisla Tarmo Kaisla ('82) | 82 | EST | 1:22:54 | PB | ||||
145 | Lauri Pihlak Lauri Pihlak ('79) | 79 | EST | 1:23:54 | |||||
156 | Randel Mets Randel Mets ('86) | 86 | EST | 1:25:11 | PB | ||||
225 | Joel Nilsson Joel Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:29:48 | SB | ||||
237 | Sören Hetzel Sören Hetzel ('86) | 86 | GER | 1:28:46 | PB | ||||
254 | Christopher Mangion Christopher Mangion ('88) | 88 | MLT | 1:30:06 | PB | ||||
266 | James Adamson James Adamson | FIN | 1:32:06 | PB | |||||
271 | Mika Särkelä Mika Särkelä ('74) | 74 | FIN | 1:30:03 | |||||
297 | Steven Cassar Steven Cassar ('69) | 69 | MLT | 1:31:04 | PB | ||||
335 | Lasse Karikoski Lasse Karikoski | FIN | 1:32:18 | PB | |||||
428 | Jan Discher Jan Discher ('96) | 96 | GER | 1:35:04 | PB | ||||
512 | Willy Bexkens Willy Bexkens ('68) | 68 | NED | 1:37:25 | PB | ||||
545 | Jens Kühn Jens Kühn ('74) | 74 | GER | 1:38:30 | PB | ||||
577 | Andreas Gabler Andreas Gabler ('84) | 84 | GER | 1:41:15 | SB | ||||
597 | Detlef Beutling Detlef Beutling ('57) | 57 | GER | 1:42:27 | PB | ||||
1438 | Manuel Geiler Manuel Geiler ('86) | 86 | GER | 2:08:14 | PB | ||||
1535 | Michael Hakenes Michael Hakenes ('84) | 84 | GER | 2:14:55 | PB | ||||
1777 | Karsten Schölermann Karsten Schölermann ('60) | 60 | GER | 2:50:37 | PB | ||||
K 5 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Kertu Kula Kertu Kula ('90) | 90 | EST | 18:14 | PB | ||||
2 | Tamara Kamm Tamara Kamm ('94) | 94 | SUI | 18:26 | PB | ||||
3 | Alise Petrova Alise Petrova ('05) | 05 | LAT | 18:29 | |||||
4 | Santa Viskere Santa Viskere ('92) | 92 | LAT | 18:30 | PB | ||||
K Halvmarathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Michela Cesarò Michela Cesarò ('99) | 99 | ITA | 1:16:58 | PB | ||||
2 | Sophie Wood Sophie Wood ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:17:38 | SB | ||||
3 | Yekaterina Sokunova Yekaterina Sokunova ('82) | 82 | RUS | 1:20:30 | PB | ||||
4 | Jeļena Prokopčuka Jeļena Prokopčuka ('76) | 76 | LAT | 1:21:51 | SB | ||||
5 | Natalie Wangler Natalie Wangler ('96) | 96 | GER | 1:22:29 | |||||
6 | Meike Freudenreich Meike Freudenreich ('98) | 98 | GER | 1:22:45 | |||||
7 | Martyna Budziłek Martyna Budziłek ('96) | 96 | POL | 1:23:18 | PB | ||||
8 | Laura Barber Laura Barber | GBR | 1:23:28 | PB | |||||
9 | Anita Siliņa Anita Siliņa ('90) | 90 | LAT | 1:24:32 | |||||
10 | Klinta Lauska Klinta Lauska ('90) | 90 | LAT | 1:25:43 | PB | ||||
11 | Anastasija Domņina Anastasija Domņina ('88) | 88 | LAT | 1:26:01 | PB | ||||
12 | Rosa Mota Rosa Mota ('58) | 58 | POR | 1:26:16 | SB | ||||
14 | Dorte VibjergDorte Vibjerg ('73) | 73 | DEN | 1:27:53 | SB | ||||
25 | Emma Hakala Emma Hakala ('93) | 93 | FIN | 1:29:41 | |||||
27 | Annika Brucker Annika Brucker | 00 | GER | 1:30:22 | PB | ||||
33 | Eveli Rebane Eveli Rebane ('74) | 74 | EST | 1:32:13 | PB | ||||
34 | Kadri Maasik Kadri Maasik ('81) | 81 | EST | 1:33:18 | |||||
39 | Marie Louise AmpingMarie Louise Amping | DEN | 1:35:29 | PB | |||||
54 | Kaire Kivi Kaire Kivi | EST | 1:37:23 | PB | |||||
57 | Katharina Oswald Katharina Oswald ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:36:29 | PB | ||||
63 | Carolin Järv Carolin Järv ('88) | 88 | EST | 1:38:05 | PB | ||||
69 | Mari Kareda Mari Kareda | EST | 1:38:56 | PB | |||||
70 | Ketlin Kopp Ketlin Kopp ('04) | 04 | EST | 1:38:42 | PB | ||||
72 | Anni Tatsi Anni Tatsi ('91) | 91 | EST | 1:39:26 | PB | ||||
76 | Lagle Vetemäe Lagle Vetemäe ('85) | 85 | EST | 1:40:47 | |||||
90 | Viktoria Kütt Viktoria Kütt ('88) | 88 | EST | 1:42:27 | |||||
103 | Tuuli Saarniit Tuuli Saarniit ('73) | 73 | EST | 1:43:46 | |||||
104 | Liis Reimand Liis Reimand ('82) | 82 | EST | 1:43:29 | SB | ||||
108 | Hanna Forsten Hanna Forsten ('81) | 81 | FIN | 1:44:06 | |||||
140 | Fanny Reuter Fanny Reuter | SWE | 1:46:55 | PB | |||||
149 | Lena Hartemo Lena Hartemo | FIN | 1:48:53 | PB | |||||
165 | Kaarina Bäck Kaarina Bäck ('55) | 55 | FIN | 1:48:41 | PB |