Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viborg: Viborg 50km Forårsudgave 12.3.2022

M 50 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian Conrad HåkanssonSebastian Conrad Håkansson ('89)Esbjerg AM / NOR2:55:18
  
 PB
2
Mads Berge
Mads Berge ('89)
/ NOR3:07:28
  
 PB
3Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87)Herning LK3:18:32
  
 PB
4Morten ThyeMorten Thye ('71)AC Pain3:24:59
  
 SB
5Kristian CecilKristian Cecil ('91)3:35:30
  
 PB
6Emil IngerslevEmil Ingerslev ('85)3:38:07
  
 PB
7Felix VenndtFelix Venndt ('82)Hammel GF3:40:21
  
 PB
8Mads Dollerup JensenMads Dollerup Jensen ('92)3:55:47
  
 PB
9Svend Erik DavidsenSvend Erik Davidsen ('67)Viborg AM4:14:31
  
 PB
10Nicolas BarnsteinNicolas Barnstein ('82)AC Pain4:34:23
  
 PB
11Bjarne AndersenBjarne Andersen ('43)TIK LØBERNE5:39:29
  
 PB
K 50 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Marie CordtMarie Cordt ('77)AC Pain3:38:42
  
 PB
2Mille ReeMille Ree ('79)NBRO3:51:26
  
 PB
3Tine HaslundTine Haslund ('87)4:44:34
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1