Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: Kastefemkamp 6.10.2023
Ballerup Atletikstadion

M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK2506
  
 
 
53,3311,7636,1133,1916,33
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebecca JensenRebecca Jensen BAK2179
  
 PB
 
35,989,5731,9217,9610,40
K22 Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK2566
  
 
 
45,6710,6623,5730,7811,73
P15 Kastefirekamp P15    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK2824
  
 PB
 
46,1010,0133,2118,68
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Erik BergErik Berg ('66)BAK9.78
  
 PB
 
9.78 PB  –      
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Erik BergErik Berg ('66)BAK26.47
  
 
 
26.4726.41  –     
2Uffe JensenUffe Jensen ('66)BAK18.52
  
 SB
 
18.51 SB18.52 SB  –     
M55 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Erik BergErik Berg ('66)BAK10.61
  
 PB
 
10.50 PB10.61 PB  –     
2Uffe JensenUffe Jensen ('66)BAK10.32
  
 
 
10.32  –      
M55 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Uffe JensenUffe Jensen ('66)BAK27.74
  
 SB
 
27.08 SB27.74 SB  –     
2Erik BergErik Berg ('66)BAK25.02
  
 
 
25.02  –      
M55 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Erik BergErik Berg ('66)BAK20.07
  
 PB
 
20.07 PB  –      
M65 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Carsten BergCarsten Berg ('58)BAK9.11
  
 
 
9.11  –      
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Carsten BergCarsten Berg ('58)BAK30.37
  
 PB
 
30.37 PB  –      
M65 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Carsten BergCarsten Berg ('58)BAK10.62
  
 PB
 
10.62 PB10.53  –     
M65 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Carsten BergCarsten Berg ('58)BAK29.88
  
 PB
 
29.88 PB29.7129.41  –    
M65 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Carsten BergCarsten Berg ('58)BAK25.56
  
 
 
25.56  –      

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive