Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: DM-Hold iagtagelse i Sparta 30.8.2023
Østerbro Stadion

M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christopher Holmbjerg JensenChristopher Holmbjerg Jensen ('97)Sparta42.88
  
 
 
39.5640.9942.5442.0741.7742.88  
2Victor Bendix BeiterVictor Bendix Beiter ('01)Sparta40.12
  
 
 
40.1237.49  X  X  X  X  
3Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta38.14
  
 SB
 
38.14 SB  X  X36.59  X  X  
4Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta37.28
  
 
 
37.2637.1935.8336.3737.28  X  
5Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta35.62
  
 PB
 
31.1435.62 PB32.84  X  X  X  
6Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta34.92
  
 
 
  X  X34.92  X  X  X  
7Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta34.51
  
 PB
 
30.19 PB34.51 PB31.42  X  X  X  
8Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Sparta34.43
  
 PB
 
34.43 PB33.49  X  X  X  X  
9Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta33.44
  
 PB
 
33.44 PB  X  X     
10Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta31.33
  
 
 
  X  X31.33     
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta52.82
  
 PB
 
  X47.62 PB  X  X50.11 PB52.82 PB  
2Victor Bendix BeiterVictor Bendix Beiter ('01)Sparta47.01
  
 
 
  X  X45.6247.01  X  X  
3Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta36.68
  
 PB
 
33.13 PB  X  X35.90 PB35.4636.68 PB  
4Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta35.93
  
 PB
 
35.93 PB35.16  X  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb