Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Gentofte: Strandvejen 5K 23.4.2023

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC15:09
  
 SB
2Christopher MeulengrachtChristopher Meulengracht ('93)NBRO15:17
  
 PB
3Bjarke Norre RasmussenBjarke Norre Rasmussen ('03)Team DistanceRunning.dk15:20
  
 PB
4Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta15:29
  
 PB
5Sebastian Smed GrønkjærSebastian Smed Grønkjær ('08)Vejle IF15:39
  
 PB
6Simon Birhan Worsøe ClausenSimon Birhan Worsøe Clausen ('05)Sparta15:51
  
 SB
7Jonas ManleyJonas Manley ('96)Frederiksberg IF15:55
  
 SB
8Jonas DrescherJonas Drescher ('95)15:58
  
 PB
9Sebastian IfversenSebastian Ifversen ('98)15:58
  
 PB
10Anton HarrsenAnton Harrsen ('95)16:03
  
 PB
11Magnus UlvemanMagnus Ulveman ('94)16:07
  
 PB
12Nassim BaiouNassim Baiou ('82)adidas Runners Cph / GBR16:07
  
 PB
13Martin KuskMartin Kusk ('79)16:16
  
 SB
14Nikolaj DamNikolaj Dam ('90)Sparta16:17
  
 SB
15Peter Harbo JakobsenPeter Harbo Jakobsen ('79)Viking Atletik16:21
  
 PB
16Joakim SvolgaardJoakim Svolgaard ('87)Sparta16:24
  
 SB
17Rasmus HansenRasmus Hansen ('03)Viking Atletik16:24
  
 PB
18Mads Bach CarlsenMads Bach Carlsen ('93)16:29
  
 PB
19Mads EskarMads Eskar ('96)NBRO16:30
  
 PB
20Lasse KroneLasse Krone ('97)NBRO16:31
  
 PB
21Lukas HøghøjLukas Høghøj ('95)16:36
  
 PB
22Simon Ingeman HansenSimon Ingeman Hansen ('95)Gentofte IK16:37
  
 PB
23Sebastian KaiserSebastian Kaiser ('95)adidas Runners Cph / AUT16:37
  
 PB
24Mads WarneckeMads Warnecke ('76)16:38
  
 PB
25Rasmus VidøRasmus Vidø ('80)Team DistanceRunning.dk16:38
  
 SB
26Ronny Sommer KjærRonny Sommer Kjær ('87)Herlev Atletik16:39
  
 PB
27Marco MonacoMarco Monaco ('82)VO2RC16:50
  
 PB
28Anders SpanggaardAnders Spanggaard ('82)VO2RC16:52
  
 PB
29Søren Kell JensenSøren Kell Jensen ('79)SØAM16:49
  
 PB
30Gustav HeroldGustav Herold ('05)Sparta16:51
  
 PB
31Laurits Gade Strøyer AndersenLaurits Gade Strøyer Andersen ('05)Blovstrød Løverne16:55
  
 PB
32Karl Frederik Gleichman AndersenKarl Frederik Gleichman Andersen ('01)16:58
  
 PB
33Carl OehlenschlägerCarl Oehlenschläger NBRO16:55
  
 PB
34Thomas LundThomas Lund ('93)NBRO / GBR16:56
  
 PB
35Jakob MalleJakob Malle ('05)17:04
  
 PB
36Thorbjørn SkovThorbjørn Skov ('85)NBRO16:57
  
 PB
37Jacob PetersenJacob Petersen ('98)Holbæk LMK17:00
  
 PB
38Jonas Theis Hertel WulffJonas Theis Hertel Wulff ('91)17:07
  
 PB
39Adam RiisAdam Riis ('98)17:10
  
 PB
40August RenaultAugust Renault ('96)Team DistanceRunning.dk17:08
  
 PB
41Paul RoomePaul Roome ('73)17:10
  
 PB
42Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)Sparta17:11
  
 PB
43Oliver NyegaardOliver Nyegaard ('05)17:15
  
 PB
44Stefan GogoticStefan Gogotic ('09)HVRunners17:18
  
 PB
45Erik Seidenfaden-LassenErik Seidenfaden-Lassen ('94)NBRO17:18
  
 PB
46Sigurd Schønemann ThingstrupSigurd Schønemann Thingstrup ('99)17:20
  
 PB
47Stefan StampStefan Stamp ('96)17:21
  
 PB
48Nick ConradiNick Conradi ('84)Greve Trim17:22
  
 PB
49Alexander LissaldeAlexander Lissalde ('94)NBRO17:23
  
 PB
50Valdemar ChristensenValdemar Christensen ('08)Vejle IF17:25
  
 PB
51René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)NBRO17:27
  
 SB
52August Egede WennerwaldAugust Egede Wennerwald ('93)17:27
  
 PB
53Lasse NielsenLasse Nielsen ('89)17:38
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)VO2RC17:26
  
 SB
2Karina KlokKarina Klok ('92)Amager AC17:38
  
 PB
3May JensenMay Jensen ('94)Sparta17:58
  
 PB
4Victoria RosbergVictoria Rosberg ('94)NBRO18:17
  
 PB
5Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik18:22
  
 PB
6Kirsten KnudsenKirsten Knudsen ('89)18:43
  
 PB
7Sarah Helena Hejberg PedersenSarah Helena Hejberg Pedersen ('87)19:22
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive