Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Kastestævne 28.10.2023
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Victor KornvigVictor Kornvig ('08)SAK777.30
  
 PB
 
5.33 PB6.35 PB7.30 PB     
D15 Kastefirekamp D15    

Finale A

Finale
1Victor KornvigVictor Kornvig ('08)SAK771076
  
 PB
 
21,128,9520,6817,94
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Liva PoulsenLiva Poulsen ('11)SAK7710.75
  
 
 
10.759.8310.1310.46    
2Isabella Emilie KannegaardIsabella Emilie Kannegaard ('11)Skanderborg Atletik8.03
  
 
 
  X7.448.037.12    
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Liva PoulsenLiva Poulsen ('11)SAK7721.91
  
 PB
 
19.6019.6421.91 PB  X    
2Isabella Emilie KannegaardIsabella Emilie Kannegaard ('11)Skanderborg Atletik15.47
  
 
 
15.4714.44  X  X    
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Liva PoulsenLiva Poulsen ('11)SAK7726.60
  
 
 
23.0123.8726.6023.83    
2Isabella Emilie KannegaardIsabella Emilie Kannegaard ('11)Skanderborg Atletik26.31
  
 PB
 
  X26.31 PB26.2122.66    
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Liva PoulsenLiva Poulsen ('11)SAK7725.49
  
 
 
25.49  X  X  X    
M45 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan PoulsenAllan Poulsen ('74)SAK777.75
  
 =PB
 
6.30  X7.117.19 =PB7.62 PB7.75 PB  
M45 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan PoulsenAllan Poulsen ('74)SAK7720.24
  
 PB
 
19.7819.1420.24 PB  X  –  –  
M45 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan PoulsenAllan Poulsen ('74)SAK775.98
  
 
 
5.18  X5.225.745.485.98  
M45 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan PoulsenAllan Poulsen ('74)SAK7716.07
  
 
 
15.14  X16.0715.53  X   
M50 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik11.43
  
 
 
  X10.1510.64  X  X11.43  
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik36.32
  
 SB
 
33.9134.7036.32 SB34.63  X  X  
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
1Ole Holst BjerregaardOle Holst Bjerregaard ('73)Skanderborg Atletik1646
  
 
 
25,798,81NM29,749,32
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer Thorsø JensenPeer Thorsø Jensen ('58)SAK7736.44
  
 
 
35.6036.44  X  –  –  –  
M65 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer Thorsø JensenPeer Thorsø Jensen ('58)SAK7715.02
  
 
 
14.4514.56  X14.3915.0214.48  
M65 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer Thorsø JensenPeer Thorsø Jensen ('58)SAK7739.03
  
 
 
39.03  X  X  X38.41  X  
M70 Kaste 5-kamp M70    

Finale A

Finale
1Bent Bernardi SørensenBent Bernardi Sørensen ('51)SAK771331
  
 PB
 
20,786,7620,8116,55NM

Seneste resultater

2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne
6.10TårnbyLysstævne
6.10BallerupKastefemkamp
3.10ViborgViborg Track Meeting III
3.10HerningØnskestævne
1.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
1.10FrederiksbergFIF Kastemangekamp
1.10HaderslevSønderjyske Mesterskaber
30.9FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab
30.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
30.9SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
30.9Aarhus1900 Halvmaraton
28.9Korsør Aftenstævne
27.9HvidovreUngdom afsluttende
26.9OdenseOdense Klub Kast 4
24.9OdenseHCA Marathon
24.9OdenseDM Masters Maraton
23.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for ungdom
23.9HaderslevHif 5000 meter efterårsløb
23.9HvidovreIntern sæsonafslutning kastemangekamp
22‐24.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
21.9RøddingRAK Klubmesterskaber
21.9GlostrupTages kastetrekamp
21.9HvidovreKlubmesterskab i kast 2
20.9AabenraaNålestævne
19.9HvidovreKlubmesterskab i kast 1
17.9KøbenhavnDM/DM Masters Halvmarathon
17.9KøbenhavnCopenhagen Half Marathon
17.9KøbenhavnElite Mile
16.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
16.9ValbyGang i Valbyparken
16.9ValbyDM kapgang 35km
16.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
16.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
16.9VejenSydmesterskaber
16‐17.9EsbjergDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
13.9NyborgNålestævne 3
11.9NæstvedPointstævne i HG
10.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
9‐10.9AalborgDGI Landsmesterskab
9.9AarhusDM Hold