M Cross 4 km 24.9. Finale A Finale | 24.9. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustaf Knall Gustaf Knall ('91) | 91 | SWE | 16:38 | |||||
2 | Simon Amblie Tarandi Simon Amblie Tarandi ('13) | 13 | SWE | 18:12 | |||||
3 | Henry Olsson Gydmer Henry Olsson Gydmer ('12) | 12 | SWE | 18:32 | |||||
M Cross 5 km 22.9. Finale A Finale | 22.9. | ||||||||
1 | Malte Petré Malte Petré ('04) | 04 | SWE | 20:18 | |||||
2 | Joakim Tillman Joakim Tillman ('75) | 75 | SWE | 20:31 | |||||
3 | Elliot Palmroos Elliot Palmroos ('10) | 10 | FIN | 20:39 | |||||
M Cross 10 km 24.9. Finale A Finale | 24.9. | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Weir Vincent Weir ('90) | 90 | USA | 34:57 | |||||
2 | Simon Milcent Simon Milcent | 00 | FRA | 35:46 | |||||
3 | Tito Tiberti Tito Tiberti ('81) | 81 | ITA | 39:04 | |||||
4 | Edward Finndahl Edward Finndahl ('05) | 05 | SWE | 40:53 | |||||
5 | Manuel Daub Manuel Daub ('90) | 90 | GER | 41:38 | |||||
6 | Carl Lernberg Carl Lernberg ('76) | 76 | SWE | 41:45 | |||||
7 | Jonas Enebro Jonas Enebro ('79) | 79 | SWE | 41:45 | |||||
8 | David Rehn David Rehn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 42:16 | |||||
9 | Ilia Rogachev Ilia Rogachev ('95) | 95 | SWE | 42:25 | |||||
10 | Joakim Erenlöf Joakim Erenlöf ('81) | 81 | SWE | 43:41 | |||||
M Cross 15 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | David Nilsson David Nilsson ('87) | 87 | SWE | 47:21 | |||||
2 | Max Peter Bejmer Max Peter Bejmer ('92) | 92 | SWE | 48:05 | |||||
3 | John Börjesson John Börjesson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 48:21 | |||||
4 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane ('94) | 94 | ERI | 49:27 | |||||
5 | Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 49:49 | |||||
6 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar ('92) | 92 | SWE | 49:55 | |||||
7 | Carl-Fredrik Tohver Carl-Fredrik Tohver ('90) | 90 | SWE | 50:29 | |||||
8 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 50:41 | |||||
9 | Viktor Zackrisson Viktor Zackrisson | 00 | SWE | 50:45 | |||||
10 | Tom Honig Tom Honig ('91) | 91 | SWE | 51:33 | |||||
11 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 51:58 | |||||
12 | Henrik Skoog Henrik Skoog ('79) | 79 | SWE | 52:14 | |||||
13 | Ludvig Johansson Ludvig Johansson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 52:41 | |||||
14 | Johan Giberg Johan Giberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 52:58 | |||||
15 | Sixten Hillerhag Sixten Hillerhag ('97) | 97 | SWE | 54:37 | |||||
16 | Oskar Hjärpe Oskar Hjärpe ('85) | 85 | SWE | 54:55 | |||||
17 | Kim Rørvik Kim Rørvik ('84) | 84 | NOR | 55:15 | |||||
18 | Olof Skoglund Olof Skoglund ('99) | 99 | SWE | 56:19 | |||||
19 | Philip Järpehag Philip Järpehag ('91) | 91 | SWE | 56:36 | |||||
20 | Harri Parkkonen Harri Parkkonen ('76) | 76 | FIN | 57:12 | |||||
21 | Fredrik Johnsson Fredrik Johnsson ('77) | 77 | SWE | 57:16 | |||||
22 | Patrik Gustafsson Patrik Gustafsson ('84) | 84 | SWE | 57:17 | |||||
23 | Aki Uutela Aki Uutela ('83) | 83 | FIN | 57:19 | |||||
24 | Mattias Gustafsson Mattias Gustafsson ('86) | 86 | SWE | 57:53 | |||||
25 | Sten Sjögren Sten Sjögren ('70) | 70 | SWE | 58:25 | |||||
26 | Petter More Petter More ('84) | 84 | SWE | 58:32 | |||||
27 | Erland Jacobsen Erland Jacobsen ('89) | 89 | SWE | 59:03 | |||||
28 | Lars Ljungquist Lars Ljungquist ('75) | 75 | SWE | 59:08 | |||||
29 | Gustaf Oscarson Gustaf Oscarson ('82) | 82 | SWE | 59:13 | |||||
30 | Ville Edman Ville Edman ('08) | 08 | SWE | 59:32 | |||||
31 | William Desmeules William Desmeules ('06) | 06 | SWE | 59:41 | |||||
32 | Johan Andrén Johan Andrén ('80) | 80 | SWE | 59:45 | |||||
33 | Mikael Engman Mikael Engman ('80) | 80 | SWE | 1:00:02 | |||||
34 | Vebjørn Høyland Vebjørn Høyland ('94) | 94 | NOR | 1:00:02 | |||||
35 | Samuel Garpendahl Samuel Garpendahl | 00 | SWE | 1:00:36 | |||||
36 | Hugo Persson Hugo Persson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1:00:41 | |||||
37 | Olle Lindeberg Olle Lindeberg ('81) | 81 | SWE | 1:00:49 | |||||
38 | Sebastian Pollack Sebastian Pollack ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:00:49 | |||||
39 | Martin Törnqvist Martin Törnqvist ('71) | 71 | SWE | 1:00:55 | |||||
40 | Martin Sundström Martin Sundström ('84) | 84 | SWE | 1:00:58 | |||||
41 | Andreas Härjefors Andreas Härjefors ('87) | 87 | SWE | 1:01:00 | |||||
42 | Skjalg Kongssund Skjalg Kongssund ('06) | 06 | NOR | 1:01:15 | |||||
43 | Christoffer Larsson Christoffer Larsson ('87) | 87 | SWE | 1:01:17 | |||||
44 | Jens Andersson Jens Andersson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:02:08 | |||||
45 | Andreas Huss Andreas Huss ('74) | 74 | SWE | 1:02:19 | |||||
46 | Erik Arumskog Erik Arumskog ('87) | 87 | SWE | 1:02:21 | |||||
47 | Erik Mogren Erik Mogren ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:02:35 | |||||
48 | Robin Gerum Robin Gerum ('87) | 87 | SWE | 1:02:35 | |||||
49 | Viktor Randhem Viktor Randhem ('86) | 86 | SWE | 1:02:36 | |||||
50 | Erik Roos Erik Roos ('77) | 77 | SWE | 1:02:58 | |||||
51 | Tore Amundoy Tore Amundoy ('69) | 69 | NOR | 1:03:02 | |||||
52 | Niklas Lund Niklas Lund ('91) | 91 | SWE | 1:03:18 | |||||
53 | Sam Lööf Sam Lööf ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:03:24 | |||||
54 | Karl Lemoine Karl Lemoine ('87) | 87 | SWE | 1:03:26 | |||||
55 | August Asheim Birkeland August Asheim Birkeland ('99) | 99 | NOR | 1:03:35 | |||||
56 | Michael Lorentzon Michael Lorentzon ('74) | 74 | SWE | 1:03:46 | |||||
57 | Matthias Feurstein Matthias Feurstein ('98) | 98 | AUT | 1:03:46 | |||||
58 | Göran Widström Göran Widström ('69) | 69 | SWE | 1:03:51 | |||||
59 | Filip Fur Filip Fur ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:04:03 | |||||
60 | Tobias Huuva Tobias Huuva ('78) | 78 | SWE | 1:04:13 | |||||
61 | Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen ('72) | 72 | SWE | 1:04:26 | |||||
62 | Alexander Andersson Alexander Andersson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:04:29 | |||||
63 | Daniel Edsgärd Daniel Edsgärd ('80) | 80 | SWE | 1:04:31 | |||||
64 | Eric Lyngéus Eric Lyngéus ('84) | 84 | SWE | 1:04:34 | |||||
65 | Jimmy Mårdell Jimmy Mårdell ('78) | 78 | SWE | 1:04:40 | |||||
66 | Erdal Zengin Erdal Zengin ('83) | 83 | SWE | 1:04:53 | |||||
67 | Emil Lundberg Emil Lundberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:04:57 | |||||
68 | Daniel Björklund Daniel Björklund ('81) | 81 | SWE | 1:04:58 | |||||
69 | Johan Svedelius Johan Svedelius ('81) | 81 | SWE | 1:05:05 | |||||
70 | Andreas Westberg Andreas Westberg ('76) | 76 | SWE | 1:05:07 | |||||
M Cross 30 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Diego Estrada Diego Estrada ('89) | 89 | USA | 1:39:10 | |||||
2 | Linus Rosdahl Linus Rosdahl ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:40:26 | |||||
3 | Chakib Lachgar Latrache Chakib Lachgar Latrache ('89) | 89 | ESP | 1:40:35 | |||||
4 | Emil Svensk Emil Svensk ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1:41:08 | |||||
5 | Oscar Claesson Oscar Claesson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:41:23 | |||||
6 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:41:45 | |||||
7 | Olle Kalered Olle Kalered ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:43:08 | |||||
8 | Petter Svensson Petter Svensson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:43:59 | |||||
9 | John Foitzik John Foitzik ('91) | 91 | SWE | 1:45:09 | |||||
10 | Olle Meijer Olle Meijer ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:45:52 | |||||
11 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:46:33 | |||||
12 | Erik Barr Zeilon Erik Barr Zeilon ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:47:14 | |||||
13 | Fred Grönwall Fred Grönwall ('81) | 81 | SWE | 1:47:31 | |||||
14 | Andreas McConville Andreas McConville ('81) | 81 | SWE | 1:48:09 | |||||
15 | Karl Fremstad Karl Fremstad ('96) | 96 | NOR | 1:48:13 | |||||
16 | Henrik Zeffer Henrik Zeffer ('84) | 84 | SWE | 1:48:23 | |||||
17 | Heshlu Andemariam Heshlu Andemariam ('97) | 97 | ERI | 1:48:35 | |||||
18 | Andreas Lundegård Andreas Lundegård ('86) | 86 | SWE | 1:48:55 | |||||
19 | Karsten Meier Karsten Meier ('91) | 91 | GER | 1:49:01 | |||||
20 | Markus Rannankari Markus Rannankari ('87) | 87 | FIN | 1:49:07 | |||||
21 | Mattias Jonsson Mattias Jonsson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:49:13 | |||||
22 | Hugo Lindell Hugo Lindell ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:49:17 | |||||
23 | Albin Lillieström Albin Lillieström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:49:55 | |||||
24 | Erik Linnér Erik Linnér | 00 | SWE | 1:50:03 | |||||
25 | Martin Nilsson Martin Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:50:17 | |||||
26 | Anders Bergman Anders Bergman ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:50:51 | |||||
27 | Mikael Flockhart Mikael Flockhart ('80) | 80 | SWE | 1:51:04 | |||||
28 | Hugo Lillieström Hugo Lillieström ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1:51:06 | |||||
29 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:51:12 | |||||
30 | Niels Christian Hellerud Niels Christian Hellerud | 00 | NOR | 1:51:31 | |||||
31 | Markus Living Markus Living ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:51:33 | |||||
32 | Viktor Stenqvist Viktor Stenqvist ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:51:48 | |||||
33 | Anders Grahl Anders Grahl ('87) | 87 | SWE | 1:51:56 | |||||
34 | Erik Nero Erik Nero ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:51:56 | |||||
35 | Isak Hellström Isak Hellström ('91) | 91 | SWE | 1:52:25 | |||||
36 | Noah Brautigam Noah Brautigam ('89) | 89 | USA | 1:52:44 | |||||
37 | Elov Olsson Elov Olsson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:52:55 | |||||
38 | Per Arvidsson Per Arvidsson ('86) | 86 | SWE | 1:53:25 | |||||
39 | Vladislav Shchukin Vladislav Shchukin ('91) | 91 | RUS | 1:53:42 | |||||
40 | Ludvig Werkmäster Ludvig Werkmäster ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:53:44 | |||||
41 | Gernot Ymsén Gernot Ymsén ('83) | 83 | AUT | 1:53:55 | |||||
42 | Emil Granqvist Emil Granqvist ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:54:01 | |||||
43 | Björn Morén Björn Morén ('87) | 87 | SWE | 1:54:05 | |||||
44 | Björn Östenson Björn Östenson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1:54:15 | |||||
45 | Sylvain Glos Sylvain Glos ('87) | 87 | FRA | 1:54:40 | |||||
46 | Simon Imark Simon Imark ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:54:46 | |||||
47 | Marcus Åberg Marcus Åberg ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:54:50 | |||||
48 | Albin Larsson Albin Larsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:54:50 | |||||
49 | Axel Björkman Axel Björkman ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:54:53 | |||||
50 | Simon Öberg Simon Öberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:54:57 | |||||
51 | Håkan Emilsson Håkan Emilsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1:55:37 | |||||
52 | David Kasselstrand David Kasselstrand ('82) | 82 | SWE | 1:55:38 | |||||
53 | Alexander Berg Rendahl Alexander Berg Rendahl ('84) | 84 | SWE | 1:55:52 | |||||
54 | Fredrik Billström Fredrik Billström ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:55:52 | |||||
55 | Andreas Aalberg Huse Andreas Aalberg Huse ('91) | 91 | NOR | 1:56:12 | |||||
56 | Lukas Segersten Lukas Segersten | 00 | SWE | 1:56:28 | |||||
57 | Christian Smedberg Christian Smedberg ('86) | 86 | SWE | 1:56:49 | |||||
58 | Pontus Risberg Pontus Risberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:56:53 | |||||
59 | Joacim Lantz Joacim Lantz ('91) | 91 | SWE | 1:56:54 | |||||
60 | Frej Ersa Engberg Frej Ersa Engberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:56:56 | |||||
61 | Mattias Derfält Mattias Derfält ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:57:02 | |||||
62 | Emil Kalered Emil Kalered ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:57:03 | |||||
63 | Mikko Patana Mikko Patana ('84) | 84 | FIN | 1:57:05 | |||||
64 | Peter Fagerström Peter Fagerström ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:57:09 | |||||
65 | Nils Rapp Nils Rapp ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:57:09 | |||||
66 | Axel Olsson Axel Olsson | 00 | SWE | 1:57:14 | |||||
67 | Sven Engström Sven Engström ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:57:18 | |||||
68 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:57:21 | |||||
69 | Erik Lagerlöf Erik Lagerlöf ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:57:22 | |||||
70 | Tony Petersson Tony Petersson ('81) | 81 | SWE | 1:57:23 | |||||
71 | Rasmus Andersson Rasmus Andersson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:57:27 | |||||
72 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:57:28 | |||||
73 | Mathias Møller Mathias Møller ('94) | 94 | NOR | 1:57:46 | |||||
74 | Joakim Frisk Joakim Frisk ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:57:49 | |||||
75 | Emil Bäcklund Emil Bäcklund ('85) | 85 | SWE | 1:58:09 | |||||
76 | Isak Augustsson Isak Augustsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:58:22 | |||||
77 | Erwan Weber Erwan Weber ('90) | 90 | FRA | 1:58:26 | |||||
78 | Tristan Kipfer Tristan Kipfer ('96) | 96 | SUI | 1:58:30 | |||||
79 | Andreas Mannberg Andreas Mannberg ('85) | 85 | SWE | 1:58:43 | |||||
80 | Elias Rapp Elias Rapp ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1:58:45 | |||||
81 | David Larsson David Larsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:58:48 | |||||
82 | Christian Böen Christian Böen ('82) | 82 | NOR | 1:58:51 | |||||
83 | Anton Lundqvist Anton Lundqvist ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:58:53 | |||||
84 | Henrik Brattander Henrik Brattander ('80) | 80 | SWE | 1:58:55 | |||||
85 | Oskar Grip Oskar Grip ('83) | 83 | SWE | 1:59:02 | |||||
86 | Gustav Eklöf Gustav Eklöf ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:59:06 | |||||
87 | Gustav Wiking Gustav Wiking ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:59:07 | |||||
88 | Jeppe Skov-AndersenJeppe Skov-Andersen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 1:59:18 | |||||
89 | Joel Engström Joel Engström ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:59:22 | |||||
90 | Lukas Borgemo Lukas Borgemo ('87) | 87 | SWE | 1:59:32 | |||||
91 | Carl Olander Carl Olander ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:59:34 | |||||
92 | Mattias Nätterlund Mattias Nätterlund ('86) | 86 | SWE | 1:59:34 | |||||
93 | Sebastian Sundius Sebastian Sundius ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:59:34 | |||||
94 | Gustav Milesson Gustav Milesson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:59:35 | |||||
95 | Fredrik Tedborn Fredrik Tedborn ('67) | 67 | SWE | 1:59:38 | |||||
96 | Tommy Karlsson Tommy Karlsson ('77) | 77 | SWE | 1:59:42 | |||||
97 | Johan Nordström Johan Nordström ('79) | 79 | SWE | 1:59:44 | |||||
98 | Oskar Åhrén Oskar Åhrén ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:59:50 | |||||
99 | Patrik Eklund Patrik Eklund ('82) | 82 | SWE | 1:59:55 | |||||
100 | Kalle Brunnstedt Kalle Brunnstedt ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2:00:04 | |||||
K Cross 4 km 24.9. Finale A Finale | 24.9. | ||||||||
1 | Emma Gustafsson Emma Gustafsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 15:31 | |||||
2 | Ebba Ljungbergh Ebba Ljungbergh ('91) | 91 | SWE | 19:01 | |||||
3 | Louise Gydmer Louise Gydmer ('76) | 76 | SWE | 19:39 | |||||
K Cross 5 km 22.9. Finale A Finale | 22.9. | ||||||||
1 | Maria Francke Maria Francke ('82) | 82 | SWE | 20:01 | |||||
2 | Pernilla Berg Pernilla Berg ('76) | 76 | SWE | 23:22 | |||||
3 | Adele Åberg Adele Åberg ('10) | 10 | FIN | 23:37 | |||||
K Cross 10 km 24.9. Finale A Finale | 24.9. | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Eriksson Johanna Eriksson ('81) | 81 | SWE | 37:48 | |||||
2 | Madeleine Larsson Madeleine Larsson ('81) | 81 | SWE | 38:11 | |||||
3 | Weronika Brzuchalska Weronika Brzuchalska ('93) | 93 | SWE | 38:16 | |||||
4 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg ('90) | 90 | SWE | 38:20 | |||||
5 | Emma Bjessmo Emma Bjessmo ('95) | 95 | SWE | 38:43 | |||||
6 | Rebecka Öberg Rebecka Öberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | 39:09 | |||||
7 | Terese Friman Terese Friman ('84) | 84 | SWE | 41:18 | |||||
8 | Linn Tapani Linn Tapani ('01) | 01 | SWE | 42:01 | |||||
9 | Hilma Stenbeck Hilma Stenbeck ('08) | 08 | SWE | 43:42 | |||||
10 | Malin Magnusson Malin Magnusson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 44:34 | |||||
K Cross 15 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Kissa Lovisa Kissa ('03) | 03 | UGA | 55:48 | |||||
2 | Live Solheimdal Live Solheimdal ('96) | 96 | NOR | 55:50 | |||||
3 | Moa Enmark Moa Enmark ('94) | 94 | SWE | 57:08 | |||||
4 | Pernilla Elmgren Pernilla Elmgren ('91) | 91 | SWE | 57:19 | |||||
5 | Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki ('85) | 85 | FIN | 57:40 | |||||
6 | Johanna Salminen Johanna Salminen ('78) | 78 | SWE | 57:52 | |||||
7 | Leonie Balter Leonie Balter ('91) | 91 | NED | 58:28 | |||||
8 | Caroline Högardh Caroline Högardh ('92) | 92 | SWE | 58:33 | |||||
9 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker ('79) | 79 | SWE | 58:35 | |||||
10 | Elin Brink Elin Brink ('97) | 97 | SWE | 59:26 | |||||
11 | Louise Lindström Louise Lindström | 00 | SWE | 1:00:36 | |||||
12 | Amanda Håkansson Amanda Håkansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:00:43 | |||||
13 | Tuva Svedin Tuva Svedin ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:00:50 | |||||
14 | Malin Ewerlöf Malin Ewerlöf ('72) | 72 | SWE | 1:01:21 | |||||
15 | Emma Varga Emma Varga ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:01:40 | |||||
16 | Viktoria Hägg Viktoria Hägg ('82) | 82 | SWE | 1:01:45 | |||||
17 | Elmina Saksi Elmina Saksi ('80) | 80 | SWE | 1:02:07 | |||||
18 | Edith Blomqvist Edith Blomqvist ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:03:47 | |||||
19 | Elin Ekholm Elin Ekholm ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:04:34 | |||||
20 | Malin Löveborg Malin Löveborg ('78) | 78 | SWE | 1:05:17 | |||||
21 | Ida Lundgren Ida Lundgren ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:05:24 | |||||
22 | Märta Larsen Märta Larsen ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:05:40 | |||||
23 | Kajsa Tesch Morawetz Kajsa Tesch Morawetz ('87) | 87 | SWE | 1:06:03 | |||||
24 | Karen Marie Håkonsen Karen Marie Håkonsen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 1:06:34 | |||||
25 | Tiina Niemi Tiina Niemi ('02) | 02 | FIN | 1:07:09 | |||||
26 | Jenny Bolander Jenny Bolander ('80) | 80 | SWE | 1:07:17 | |||||
27 | Wilma Thörnkvist Wilma Thörnkvist | 00 | SWE | 1:07:36 | |||||
28 | Klara Ask Klara Ask ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1:07:39 | |||||
29 | Sofia Norgren Sofia Norgren ('81) | 81 | SWE | 1:07:46 | |||||
30 | Elsa Olsson Elsa Olsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:07:55 | |||||
31 | Nelly Körling Nelly Körling ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1:07:55 | |||||
32 | Maura Mahoney Maura Mahoney ('88) | 88 | IRL | 1:08:06 | |||||
33 | Linda Olin Linda Olin ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:08:34 | |||||
34 | Hege Eikemo Hege Eikemo ('67) | 67 | NOR | 1:08:35 | |||||
35 | Oona Hilkamo Oona Hilkamo ('88) | 88 | FIN | 1:08:50 | |||||
36 | Anna Rosendahl Anna Rosendahl ('83) | 83 | SWE | 1:09:21 | |||||
37 | Sandra Berglund Sandra Berglund ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:09:24 | |||||
38 | Helena Sjöberg Helena Sjöberg ('85) | 85 | SWE | 1:09:30 | |||||
39 | Elvira Arosell Elvira Arosell ('82) | 82 | SWE | 1:09:50 | |||||
40 | Mari Robøle Lien Mari Robøle Lien | 00 | NOR | 1:09:56 | |||||
41 | Anna Licht Anna Licht ('77) | 77 | SWE | 1:10:18 | |||||
42 | Carina Sundén Carina Sundén ('80) | 80 | SWE | 1:10:27 | |||||
43 | Maria Axelsson Maria Axelsson ('80) | 80 | SWE | 1:10:28 | |||||
44 | Hanna Edmark Hanna Edmark ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:10:35 | |||||
45 | Alison Ludzki Alison Ludzki ('90) | 90 | CAN | 1:10:54 | |||||
46 | Maria Maripuu Maria Maripuu ('78) | 78 | SWE | 1:11:02 | |||||
47 | Elin Bimer Elin Bimer | 00 | SWE | 1:11:02 | |||||
48 | Frida Jönsson Frida Jönsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:11:04 | |||||
49 | Linda SjögrenLinda Sjögren ('80) | 80 | DEN | 1:11:07 | |||||
50 | Alice Nedar Alice Nedar ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:11:15 | |||||
51 | Evelina de la Motte Evelina de la Motte ('86) | 86 | SWE | 1:11:17 | |||||
52 | Maria Sydow Maria Sydow ('81) | 81 | SWE | 1:11:22 | |||||
53 | Sandra Jansson Sandra Jansson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:11:23 | |||||
54 | Charlotte Carlén Charlotte Carlén ('79) | 79 | SWE | 1:11:41 | |||||
55 | Sara Fagerlund Sara Fagerlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1:11:41 | |||||
56 | Linnea Höglund Linnea Höglund ('80) | 80 | SWE | 1:11:43 | |||||
57 | Sara Carlstein Sara Carlstein ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:11:43 | |||||
58 | Elin Fallberg Elin Fallberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:11:44 | |||||
59 | Louise Andersson Louise Andersson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1:11:57 | |||||
60 | Elin Wolker Elin Wolker ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:12:04 | |||||
61 | Emelie Kling Emelie Kling ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1:12:09 | |||||
62 | Charlotte Ellefors Charlotte Ellefors ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1:12:18 | |||||
63 | Elin Söderberg Elin Söderberg ('82) | 82 | SWE | 1:12:23 | |||||
64 | Madelen Casta Madelen Casta ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:12:25 | |||||
65 | Annica Dahlström Annica Dahlström ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:12:35 | |||||
66 | Nadiya Volynska Nadiya Volynska ('84) | 84 | SWE | 1:12:42 | |||||
67 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:12:52 | |||||
68 | Emma Bivstedt Emma Bivstedt ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:12:52 | |||||
69 | Melissa More Melissa More ('86) | 86 | SWE | 1:12:55 | |||||
70 | Linnea Jämtner Linnea Jämtner ('87) | 87 | SWE | 1:13:07 | |||||
K Cross 30 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Johnson Carolina Johnson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:54:24 | |||||
2 | Sylvia Kiberenge Sylvia Kiberenge ('90) | 90 | KEN | 1:56:07 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Modig Lovisa Modig ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1:59:27 | |||||
4 | Wilma Modig Wilma Modig | 00 | SWE | 1:59:41 | |||||
5 | Jenny Björnberg Jenny Björnberg ('83) | 83 | SWE | 2:01:46 | |||||
6 | Towa Nilsson Towa Nilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:02:35 | |||||
7 | Frida Michold Frida Michold ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2:03:49 | |||||
8 | Annika Andersson Annika Andersson ('86) | 86 | SWE | 2:04:28 | |||||
9 | Sofie Sihver Sofie Sihver ('87) | 87 | SWE | 2:04:30 | |||||
10 | Filipa Rodrigues Filipa Rodrigues ('96) | 96 | POR | 2:04:50 | |||||
11 | Laila Kveli Laila Kveli ('87) | 87 | NOR | 2:04:57 | |||||
12 | Anna Jonsson Anna Jonsson ('86) | 86 | SWE | 2:05:32 | |||||
13 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2:05:39 | |||||
14 | Karin Spjuth Karin Spjuth ('72) | 72 | SWE | 2:06:19 | |||||
15 | Beata Falk Beata Falk ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2:07:24 | |||||
16 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson ('81) | 81 | SWE | 2:07:35 | |||||
17 | Petra Kindlund Petra Kindlund ('85) | 85 | SWE | 2:08:10 | |||||
18 | Hanna Thorold Hanna Thorold ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:08:27 | |||||
19 | Erika Lindeblad Erika Lindeblad ('93) | 93 | SWE | 2:09:46 | |||||
20 | Malin Gibrand Malin Gibrand ('81) | 81 | SWE | 2:12:56 | |||||
21 | Helena Hallgren Helena Hallgren ('74) | 74 | SWE | 2:12:56 | |||||
22 | Isabelle Öblom Delattre Isabelle Öblom Delattre ('83) | 83 | SWE | 2:13:23 | |||||
23 | Sofia Smedman Sofia Smedman ('88) | 88 | SWE | 2:13:54 | |||||
24 | Jenny Patana Jenny Patana ('89) | 89 | FIN | 2:14:30 | |||||
25 | Karin Nilsson Karin Nilsson ('82) | 82 | SWE | 2:14:39 | |||||
26 | Maria Francke Maria Francke ('82) | 82 | SWE | 2:15:28 | |||||
27 | Tove Bergström Tove Bergström ('90) | 90 | SWE | 2:15:59 | |||||
28 | Linnéa Isaksson Linnéa Isaksson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:16:18 | |||||
29 | Sarah Persson Sarah Persson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:17:00 | |||||
30 | Sabina Korpela Sabina Korpela ('82) | 82 | SWE | 2:17:00 | |||||
31 | Josefine Johnsson Josefine Johnsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 2:18:15 | |||||
32 | Gunilla Jansson Gunilla Jansson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 2:18:36 | |||||
33 | Jessica Virgin Jessica Virgin ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:18:38 | |||||
34 | Hanna Åberg Hanna Åberg ('93) | 93 | SWE | 2:18:39 | |||||
35 | Jannike Ottosson Jannike Ottosson ('82) | 82 | SWE | 2:19:18 | |||||
36 | Elin Vinblad Elin Vinblad ('87) | 87 | SWE | 2:19:18 | |||||
37 | Emma Martner Emma Martner ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:19:26 | |||||
38 | Julia Rennermalm Julia Rennermalm ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:20:06 | |||||
39 | Ebba Stenbeck Ebba Stenbeck ('94) | 94 | SWE | 2:20:19 | |||||
40 | Rebecka Heinrup Rebecka Heinrup ('92) | 92 | SWE | 2:20:22 | |||||
41 | Beatrice Lejnegård Beatrice Lejnegård ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:20:33 | |||||
42 | Emma Reinhed Liljeqvist Emma Reinhed Liljeqvist ('92) | 92 | SWE | 2:20:53 | |||||
43 | Klara Yngvesson Klara Yngvesson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:21:04 | |||||
44 | Heidi Horttanainen Heidi Horttanainen ('88) | 88 | FIN | 2:21:22 | |||||
45 | Ellen Birmingham Ellen Birmingham ('88) | 88 | USA | 2:21:25 | |||||
46 | Petra Klevmar Petra Klevmar ('68) | 68 | SWE | 2:21:39 | |||||
47 | Emma Stefansson Emma Stefansson ('81) | 81 | SWE | 2:21:56 | |||||
48 | Malin Österman Malin Österman ('93) | 93 | SWE | 2:22:14 | |||||
49 | Stina Nilsson Stina Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2:22:27 | |||||
50 | Jessica Bengtsson Jessica Bengtsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2:22:28 | |||||
51 | Anne-Mette Nygaard LindbladAnne-Mette Nygaard Lindblad ('81) | 81 | DEN | 2:22:40 | |||||
52 | Kajsa Rosdal Kajsa Rosdal ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2:22:56 | |||||
53 | Hannele Kurra Hannele Kurra ('84) | 84 | FIN | 2:22:58 | |||||
54 | Josefine Gustavsson Josefine Gustavsson | 00 | SWE | 2:23:11 | |||||
55 | Johanna Ekblad Johanna Ekblad ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:23:24 | |||||
56 | Gabriella Söderman Gabriella Söderman ('86) | 86 | SWE | 2:23:25 | |||||
57 | Eva Svedlund Eva Svedlund ('76) | 76 | SWE | 2:23:27 | |||||
58 | Theresé Flensén Theresé Flensén ('87) | 87 | SWE | 2:23:29 | |||||
59 | Therése Reis Therése Reis ('88) | 88 | SWE | 2:23:44 | |||||
60 | Eleonora Olsmats Eleonora Olsmats ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2:23:46 | |||||
61 | Stina Nero Stina Nero ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2:23:56 | |||||
62 | Maja Stefansson Maja Stefansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:24:05 | |||||
63 | Anna Nyström Anna Nyström ('81) | 81 | SWE | 2:24:29 | |||||
64 | Karin Hägglund Karin Hägglund ('77) | 77 | SWE | 2:24:47 | |||||
65 | Hedvig Orvenholt Hedvig Orvenholt ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2:24:57 | |||||
66 | Johanna Svalstedt Johanna Svalstedt ('78) | 78 | SWE | 2:25:00 | |||||
67 | Signe Scharffetter Signe Scharffetter ('82) | 82 | SWE | 2:25:05 | |||||
68 | Frida Olander Frida Olander ('92) | 92 | SWE | 2:25:39 | |||||
69 | Hanna Wiese Hanna Wiese ('81) | 81 | SWE | 2:25:47 | |||||
70 | Sofie Barkstedt Sofie Barkstedt ('86) | 86 | SWE | 2:25:57 | |||||
71 | Jenny Wissting Jenny Wissting ('78) | 78 | NOR | 2:26:00 | |||||
72 | Marianne Myklebust Marianne Myklebust ('67) | 67 | NOR | 2:26:03 | |||||
73 | Saskia Lensink Saskia Lensink ('95) | 95 | NED | 2:26:13 | |||||
74 | Wilma Björkman Wilma Björkman ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:26:14 | |||||
75 | Hanna Korhonen Hanna Korhonen ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:26:21 | |||||
76 | Johanna Olsson Johanna Olsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:26:29 | |||||
77 | Sofia Olofsson Sofia Olofsson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2:26:30 | |||||
78 | Elsa Sollbe Elsa Sollbe ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2:26:42 | |||||
79 | Kinna Karlsson Kinna Karlsson ('80) | 80 | SWE | 2:26:55 | |||||
80 | Magdalena Grunder Magdalena Grunder ('73) | 73 | SWE | 2:27:02 | |||||
81 | Janette Persson Janette Persson ('80) | 80 | SWE | 2:27:06 | |||||
82 | Mimmi Svensson Mimmi Svensson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 2:27:06 | |||||
83 | Kristina Matsson Kristina Matsson ('77) | 77 | SWE | 2:27:23 | |||||
84 | Kristin Eklöf Kristin Eklöf ('87) | 87 | SWE | 2:27:58 | |||||
85 | Emma Isberg Emma Isberg ('86) | 86 | SWE | 2:28:14 | |||||
86 | Olivia Henriksson Olofsson Olivia Henriksson Olofsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:28:20 | |||||
87 | Melina Nordström Melina Nordström ('93) | 93 | SWE | 2:28:25 | |||||
88 | Anna-Karin Pernevill Anna-Karin Pernevill ('84) | 84 | SWE | 2:28:30 | |||||
89 | Parissa Keyassa Parissa Keyassa ('83) | 83 | SWE | 2:28:31 | |||||
90 | Zara Wahlberg Lennartz Zara Wahlberg Lennartz ('83) | 83 | SWE | 2:28:49 | |||||
91 | Hilda Hultenberger Hilda Hultenberger ('92) | 92 | SWE | 2:29:21 | |||||
92 | Johanna Granhällen Johanna Granhällen ('02) | 02 | SWE | 2:29:28 | |||||
93 | Linn Henriksson Linn Henriksson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:29:42 | |||||
94 | Maria Carlsson Maria Carlsson ('78) | 78 | SWE | 2:29:46 | |||||
95 | Johanna Rantanen Johanna Rantanen ('88) | 88 | FIN | 2:30:05 | |||||
96 | Moa Rosén Moa Rosén ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:30:09 | |||||
97 | Kerry Olsson Kerry Olsson ('74) | 74 | NZL | 2:30:22 | |||||
98 | Charlotte Claesson Charlotte Claesson ('71) | 71 | SWE | 2:30:26 | |||||
99 | Mari Carlsson Mari Carlsson ('85) | 85 | SWE | 2:30:28 | |||||
100 | Julia Montgomery Julia Montgomery ('84) | 84 | SWE | 2:30:32 | |||||
M22 Cross 15 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Svensk Viktor Svensk ('01) | 01 | SWE | 49:56 | |||||
2 | Albin Gezelius Albin Gezelius ('03) | 03 | SWE | 50:03 | |||||
3 | Eelis Murto Eelis Murto ('01) | 01 | SWE | 50:25 | |||||
4 | Isak Hagberg Isak Hagberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 51:56 | |||||
5 | Leonard Markén Leonard Markén ('03) | 03 | FIN | 52:15 | |||||
6 | Eric Westberg Eric Westberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 52:24 | |||||
7 | Benjamin Claesson Benjamin Claesson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 52:41 | |||||
8 | Kristian Lied Olsen Kristian Lied Olsen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 54:23 | |||||
9 | Anton Silier Anton Silier ('01) | 01 | SWE | 54:53 | |||||
10 | Henrik Petrisi Henrik Petrisi ('02) | 02 | SWE | 55:26 | |||||
11 | Carl Rune Carl Rune ('02) | 02 | SWE | 55:55 | |||||
12 | Hugo Örn Hugo Örn ('04) | 04 | SWE | 57:06 | |||||
13 | Walter Helldén Walter Helldén ('03) | 03 | SWE | 58:30 | |||||
14 | Hampus Björck Hampus Björck ('03) | 03 | SWE | 58:37 | |||||
15 | David Westerlund David Westerlund ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1:01:42 | |||||
16 | Joona Heikkerö Joona Heikkerö ('03) | 03 | FIN | 1:03:12 | |||||
17 | Robert Olsson Kihlborg Robert Olsson Kihlborg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:05:10 | |||||
18 | Carl Malm Carl Malm ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1:06:32 | |||||
19 | Erik Mårtensson Erik Mårtensson ('01) | 01 | NOR | 1:07:27 | |||||
20 | Oscar Heumann Oscar Heumann ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1:09:17 | |||||
K22 Cross 10 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg Tilda Östberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 37:07 | |||||
2 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 37:09 | |||||
3 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 37:32 | |||||
4 | My Rundgren My Rundgren ('03) | 03 | SWE | 38:51 | |||||
5 | Alva Malmsten Nilsson Alva Malmsten Nilsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 39:55 | |||||
6 | Greta Halldén Greta Halldén ('02) | 02 | SWE | 41:57 | |||||
7 | Paige Lembke Paige Lembke ('01) | 01 | SWE | 42:22 | |||||
8 | Vendela Hillström Vendela Hillström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 43:43 | |||||
9 | Julia Löfström Julia Löfström ('02) | 02 | SWE | 45:39 | |||||
10 | Ebba Karlsson Ebba Karlsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 46:37 | |||||
11 | Moa Backlund Moa Backlund ('01) | 01 | SWE | 48:21 | |||||
12 | Lisa Löchen Lisa Löchen ('01) | 01 | SWE | 49:21 | |||||
13 | Alice Vretblom Alice Vretblom ('03) | 03 | SWE | 57:45 | |||||
14 | Elin Ljunglund Elin Ljunglund ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:09:46 | |||||
15 | Julia Biderholt Julia Biderholt ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:19:50 | |||||
D19 Cross 10 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Milian Hentschke Milian Hentschke ('05) | 05 | SWE | 33:22 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Claesson Gabriel Claesson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 34:22 | |||||
3 | Felix Persson Felix Persson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 35:31 | |||||
4 | Leonardo Garavini Leonardo Garavini ('05) | 05 | SWE | 35:57 | |||||
5 | Albert Söderqvist Albert Söderqvist ('05) | 05 | SWE | 36:50 | |||||
6 | Wilhelm Sterner Wilhelm Sterner ('04) | 04 | SWE | 39:14 | |||||
7 | Elias Axelsson Elias Axelsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 39:36 | |||||
8 | Gustav Wissting Gustav Wissting ('05) | 05 | SWE | 43:34 | |||||
9 | Isak Holmgård Isak Holmgård ('05) | 05 | SWE | 44:33 | |||||
10 | Alexander Hansson Alexander Hansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 45:07 | |||||
11 | Dante Schulze Dante Schulze ('05) | 05 | SWE | 46:11 | |||||
P19 Cross 10 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Sundqvist Elsa Sundqvist ('05) | 05 | SWE | 36:08 | |||||
2 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm ('05) | 05 | SWE | 39:04 | |||||
3 | Ella Högberg Ella Högberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 39:08 | |||||
4 | Filippa Andersson Filippa Andersson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 42:08 | |||||
5 | Hannah Lahti Hannah Lahti ('05) | 05 | SWE | 42:39 | |||||
6 | Mari Ovidia Ranestad Mari Ovidia Ranestad ('05) | 05 | NOR | 45:17 | |||||
7 | Felicia Krohn Felicia Krohn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 47:39 | |||||
8 | Fanny Kero Fanny Kero ('05) | 05 | FIN | 54:20 | |||||
9 | Tilde-Li Andersson Tilde-Li Andersson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 57:14 | |||||
10 | Saga Fahlgren Saga Fahlgren ('05) | 05 | SWE | 57:45 | |||||
11 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 57:54 | |||||
12 | Wilma Rosengren Wilma Rosengren ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1:01:51 | |||||
13 | Matilda Ensér Matilda Ensér ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1:10:31 | |||||
D17 Cross 10 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Karl Ottfalk Karl Ottfalk ('06) | 06 | SWE | 31:37 | |||||
2 | Max Österberg Max Österberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 33:39 | |||||
3 | Emil Ling Emil Ling ('07) | 07 | SWE | 33:53 | |||||
4 | Eetu Valtola Eetu Valtola ('06) | 06 | FIN | 34:00 | |||||
5 | Sander Wikblom Sander Wikblom ('08) | 08 | FIN | 34:05 | |||||
6 | Ville Viitakoski Ville Viitakoski ('07) | 07 | FIN | 34:25 | |||||
7 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 35:27 | |||||
8 | Tero Korpi Tero Korpi ('06) | 06 | FIN | 35:27 | |||||
9 | Eden Kotilainen Eden Kotilainen ('07) | 07 | FIN | 35:35 | |||||
10 | Lowe Fuxe Barkvall Lowe Fuxe Barkvall ('06) | 06 | SWE | 35:38 | |||||
11 | Albert Ziegler Albert Ziegler ('06) | 06 | SWE | 35:43 | |||||
12 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 36:11 | |||||
13 | Noah Svedberg Noah Svedberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 36:17 | |||||
14 | Oskar Flygare Oskar Flygare ('06) | 06 | SWE | 36:25 | |||||
15 | Noel Hellberg Noel Hellberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 37:01 | |||||
16 | Malte Lessing Malte Lessing ('06) | 06 | SWE | 37:02 | |||||
17 | Edvin Åtting Edvin Åtting ('07) | 07 | SWE | 37:09 | |||||
18 | Denis Orsingher Denis Orsingher ('06) | 06 | ITA | 37:13 | |||||
19 | Jens-Aarne Kero Jens-Aarne Kero ('07) | 07 | FIN | 37:16 | |||||
20 | Petter Sandberg Petter Sandberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 37:29 | |||||
21 | Ted Lagerström Ted Lagerström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 37:41 | |||||
22 | Otto Wendle Lindestam Otto Wendle Lindestam ('06) | 06 | SWE | 38:38 | |||||
23 | Theo Eriksson Theo Eriksson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 38:38 | |||||
24 | Elton Hedberg Elton Hedberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 38:41 | |||||
25 | Alfred Claesson Alfred Claesson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 39:03 | |||||
26 | William Nilsson William Nilsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 39:39 | |||||
27 | Paul Guillerme Paul Guillerme ('07) | 07 | SWE | 39:44 | |||||
28 | Adam Holm Adam Holm ('07) | 07 | FIN | 39:58 | |||||
29 | Erik Wiklund Erik Wiklund ('07) | 07 | SWE | 40:55 | |||||
30 | Liam Tannlund Liam Tannlund ('07) | 07 | SWE | 41:06 | |||||
31 | Emil Klemets Emil Klemets ('07) | 07 | FIN | 41:36 | |||||
32 | Hugo Hyppönen Hugo Hyppönen ('06) | 06 | FIN | 41:37 | |||||
33 | Sebastian Salgado Bengtsson Sebastian Salgado Bengtsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 42:06 | |||||
34 | Carl Belin Carl Belin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 42:06 | |||||
35 | Oliver Persson Oliver Persson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 42:15 | |||||
36 | Philip Persson Philip Persson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 44:28 | |||||
37 | Vilho Kunttu Vilho Kunttu ('09) | 09 | FIN | 44:35 | |||||
38 | Allan Herulf Allan Herulf ('06) | 06 | SWE | 47:54 | |||||
39 | Niklas Hevreng Niklas Hevreng ('07) | 07 | SWE | 49:19 | |||||
40 | Karl Grandelius Lerfors Karl Grandelius Lerfors ('07) | 07 | SWE | 54:11 | |||||
P17 Cross 10 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Freja Bjerström Freja Bjerström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 37:20 | |||||
2 | Ella Laine Ella Laine ('06) | 06 | SWE | 37:50 | |||||
3 | Cajsa Alenius Cajsa Alenius ('06) | 06 | SWE | 40:12 | |||||
4 | Agnes Josefsson Agnes Josefsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 41:05 | |||||
5 | Olivia Grahn Olivia Grahn ('06) | 06 | SWE | 41:19 | |||||
6 | Ester Strand Ester Strand ('07) | 07 | SWE | 41:31 | |||||
7 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 41:52 | |||||
8 | Emilia Andersson Emilia Andersson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 41:58 | |||||
9 | Tove Norgren Tove Norgren ('07) | 07 | SWE | 43:11 | |||||
10 | Anastasia Rozhkova Anastasia Rozhkova ('07) | 07 | SWE | 43:25 | |||||
11 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 44:49 | |||||
12 | Anine Karlsson Anine Karlsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 45:16 | |||||
13 | Johanne Gylthe Berget Johanne Gylthe Berget ('06) | 06 | NOR | 46:19 | |||||
14 | Tyra Klingspor-Lindblom Tyra Klingspor-Lindblom ('07) | 07 | SWE | 46:20 | |||||
15 | Silja Valtola Silja Valtola ('08) | 08 | FIN | 46:43 | |||||
16 | Inez Bergström Inez Bergström ('06) | 06 | SWE | 49:08 | |||||
17 | Cecilia Rönnlund Cecilia Rönnlund ('06) | 06 | FIN | 57:05 | |||||
18 | Irma Dahlborn Irma Dahlborn ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1:00:15 | |||||
19 | Felicia Lundberg Felicia Lundberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1:00:15 | |||||
20 | Ilona Pelli Ilona Pelli ('06) | 06 | FIN | 1:05:33 | |||||
21 | Ella Råstedt Ella Råstedt ('06) | 06 | FIN | 1:10:39 | |||||
M50 Cross 15 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Anders Österlund Anders Österlund ('73) | 73 | SWE | 53:49 | |||||
2 | Jaakko Kero Jaakko Kero ('72) | 72 | FIN | 54:32 | |||||
3 | Erik Framme Erik Framme ('73) | 73 | SWE | 58:04 | |||||
4 | Fredrik Gustavsson Fredrik Gustavsson ('73) | 73 | SWE | 59:15 | |||||
5 | Svante Lenke Svante Lenke ('69) | 69 | SWE | 1:01:06 | |||||
6 | Christer Lindgren Christer Lindgren ('69) | 69 | SWE | 1:01:52 | |||||
7 | Anders Berglund Anders Berglund ('67) | 67 | SWE | 1:02:44 | |||||
8 | Jonas Petersson Jonas Petersson ('73) | 73 | SWE | 1:02:55 | |||||
9 | Patrick Pring Patrick Pring ('65) | 65 | SWE | 1:03:13 | |||||
10 | Niklas Magnfält Niklas Magnfält ('71) | 71 | SWE | 1:03:16 | |||||
11 | Svante Franzon Svante Franzon ('72) | 72 | SWE | 1:03:34 | |||||
12 | Ulf Yngvesson Ulf Yngvesson ('64) | 64 | SWE | 1:04:08 | |||||
13 | Kenth Andersson Kenth Andersson ('72) | 72 | SWE | 1:04:20 | |||||
14 | Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson ('65) | 65 | SWE | 1:05:09 | |||||
15 | Håkan Wiman Håkan Wiman ('67) | 67 | SWE | 1:05:09 | |||||
16 | Jan Johansson Jan Johansson ('68) | 68 | SWE | 1:05:12 | |||||
17 | Mathias Dittrich Mathias Dittrich ('71) | 71 | SWE | 1:05:54 | |||||
18 | Sven Jönson Sven Jönson ('66) | 66 | SWE | 1:05:58 | |||||
19 | Anders Olausson Anders Olausson ('69) | 69 | SWE | 1:06:08 | |||||
20 | David Lundholm David Lundholm ('72) | 72 | SWE | 1:06:24 | |||||
K50 Cross 10 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Lindholm Johanna Lindholm ('73) | 73 | FIN | 42:19 | |||||
2 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler ('68) | 68 | SWE | 42:30 | |||||
3 | Agneta Ledin Näslund Agneta Ledin Näslund ('70) | 70 | SWE | 45:50 | |||||
4 | Katarina Löf Hagström Katarina Löf Hagström ('65) | 65 | SWE | 46:16 | |||||
5 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski Marjaana Lahti-Koski ('65) | 65 | FIN | 46:44 | |||||
6 | Sofie Bergendahl Sofie Bergendahl ('72) | 72 | SWE | 47:00 | |||||
7 | Line Lied Line Lied ('70) | 70 | NOR | 50:13 | |||||
8 | Marie Wigg Marie Wigg ('69) | 69 | SWE | 50:52 | |||||
9 | Petra W Eriksson Petra W Eriksson ('72) | 72 | SWE | 50:57 | |||||
10 | Eva-Karin Andersson Eva-Karin Andersson ('66) | 66 | SWE | 50:58 | |||||
11 | Karin Peedu Karin Peedu ('71) | 71 | SWE | 53:13 | |||||
12 | Birgi Putkonen Birgi Putkonen ('65) | 65 | FIN | 53:18 | |||||
13 | Carina Kalered Carina Kalered ('64) | 64 | SWE | 53:21 | |||||
14 | Åsa Rönnemark Åsa Rönnemark ('71) | 71 | SWE | 54:10 | |||||
15 | Helena Karlsson Helena Karlsson ('66) | 66 | SWE | 54:16 | |||||
16 | Gunilla Mårsäter Gunilla Mårsäter ('65) | 65 | SWE | 54:24 | |||||
17 | Sari Miettinen Sari Miettinen ('71) | 71 | FIN | 54:51 | |||||
18 | Helena Gezelius Björkman Helena Gezelius Björkman ('73) | 73 | SWE | 55:29 | |||||
19 | Birgitta Edfalk Birgitta Edfalk ('69) | 69 | SWE | 55:47 | |||||
20 | Ulrika Lanner Alfredsson Ulrika Lanner Alfredsson ('66) | 66 | SWE | 57:28 | |||||
M60 Cross 10 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Sparr Thomas Sparr ('63) | 63 | SWE | 40:23 | |||||
2 | Lars-Åke Ekman Lars-Åke Ekman ('60) | 60 | SWE | 40:41 | |||||
3 | Anders Olsson Anders Olsson ('60) | 60 | SWE | 41:57 | |||||
4 | Jonas Hellström Jonas Hellström ('61) | 61 | SWE | 43:58 | |||||
5 | Lager Bo Lager Bo ('63) | 63 | SWE | 44:10 | |||||
6 | Sven Wigertz Sven Wigertz ('62) | 62 | SWE | 46:20 | |||||
7 | Anders Hagestam Anders Hagestam ('60) | 60 | SWE | 46:39 | |||||
8 | Ulf Jonsson Ulf Jonsson ('59) | 59 | SWE | 46:50 | |||||
9 | Michael Thorén Michael Thorén ('62) | 62 | SWE | 46:55 | |||||
10 | Stellan Andersson Stellan Andersson ('56) | 56 | SWE | 47:29 | |||||
11 | Björn Lindqvist Björn Lindqvist ('56) | 56 | SWE | 47:31 | |||||
12 | Jens Bylund Jens Bylund ('55) | 55 | SWE | 47:41 | |||||
13 | Evert Lindahl Evert Lindahl ('59) | 59 | SWE | 48:31 | |||||
14 | Hannu Kauppinen Hannu Kauppinen ('54) | 54 | FIN | 48:48 | |||||
15 | Hans Brolin Hans Brolin ('59) | 59 | SWE | 49:27 | |||||
16 | Åke Nyström Åke Nyström ('60) | 60 | SWE | 49:34 | |||||
17 | Jari Uusitalo Jari Uusitalo ('63) | 63 | FIN | 49:38 | |||||
18 | Per-Olov Davallius Per-Olov Davallius ('62) | 62 | SWE | 49:40 | |||||
19 | Jerry Olsson Jerry Olsson ('57) | 57 | SWE | 49:42 | |||||
20 | Jan Enebjörk Jan Enebjörk ('56) | 56 | SWE | 49:50 | |||||
K60 Cross 10 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Carina Rosén Eriksson Carina Rosén Eriksson ('63) | 63 | SWE | 46:23 | |||||
2 | Marie Olsson Marie Olsson ('63) | 63 | SWE | 47:00 | |||||
3 | Camilla Rosén Cedervärn Camilla Rosén Cedervärn ('63) | 63 | SWE | 50:46 | |||||
4 | Åsa Edman Åsa Edman ('62) | 62 | SWE | 51:02 | |||||
5 | Camilla Persson Camilla Persson ('62) | 62 | SWE | 51:52 | |||||
6 | Tina Bergman Tina Bergman ('63) | 63 | SWE | 52:37 | |||||
7 | Carina Olsson Carina Olsson ('62) | 62 | SWE | 53:28 | |||||
8 | Ann-Britt Nilseng Ann-Britt Nilseng ('59) | 59 | SWE | 54:59 | |||||
9 | Gunn Hulleberg Gunn Hulleberg ('60) | 60 | NOR | 55:01 | |||||
10 | Johanna Sundström Johanna Sundström ('63) | 63 | SWE | 55:23 | |||||
M70 Cross 10 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Bernt Mattsson Bernt Mattsson ('53) | 53 | SWE | 46:27 | |||||
2 | Sune Träskelin Sune Träskelin ('51) | 51 | FIN | 46:51 | |||||
3 | Stig-Ove Stolt Stig-Ove Stolt ('51) | 51 | SWE | 47:07 | |||||
4 | Tommy Eriksson Tommy Eriksson ('47) | 47 | SWE | 51:32 | |||||
5 | Lars Svidén Lars Svidén ('45) | 45 | SWE | 51:43 | |||||
6 | Anders Kasselstrand Anders Kasselstrand ('47) | 47 | SWE | 52:19 | |||||
7 | Carl-Gustaf Nilsson Carl-Gustaf Nilsson ('52) | 52 | SWE | 53:21 | |||||
8 | Anders Wächter Anders Wächter ('49) | 49 | SWE | 54:35 | |||||
9 | Bo Andersson Bo Andersson ('52) | 52 | SWE | 55:09 | |||||
10 | Per Erik Fogel Per Erik Fogel ('52) | 52 | SWE | 55:41 | |||||
11 | Harry Bergdahl Harry Bergdahl ('47) | 47 | SWE | 55:54 | |||||
12 | Anthony Dillenbeck Anthony Dillenbeck ('51) | 51 | SWE | 56:51 | |||||
13 | Birger Forsberg Birger Forsberg ('52) | 52 | SWE | 57:16 | |||||
14 | Håkan Aronsson Håkan Aronsson ('49) | 49 | SWE | 58:51 | |||||
15 | Lars Söderberg Lars Söderberg ('48) | 48 | SWE | 59:05 | |||||
K70 Cross 10 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina Lubov Pospeshina ('53) | 53 | SWE | 55:57 | |||||
2 | Britt Hellmark Britt Hellmark ('50) | 50 | SWE | 1:01:59 | |||||
3 | Gunvor Mindell Gunvor Mindell ('52) | 52 | SWE | 1:08:39 | |||||
4 | Virpi Heikinheimo Virpi Heikinheimo ('51) | 51 | FIN | 1:09:50 | |||||
5 | Lena Idermark Lena Idermark ('52) | 52 | SWE | 1:09:56 | |||||
6 | Maud Anebreid Maud Anebreid ('50) | 50 | SWE | 1:10:56 | |||||
7 | Barbro Färdeman Lund Barbro Färdeman Lund ('51) | 51 | SWE | 1:11:59 | |||||
8 | Charlotta Vaksdal Nordlöf Charlotta Vaksdal Nordlöf ('53) | 53 | SWE | 1:15:29 | |||||
9 | Karin Hemborg Karin Hemborg ('44) | 44 | SWE | 1:15:37 | |||||
10 | Kristina Ekegerd Kristina Ekegerd ('50) | 50 | SWE | 1:15:42 | |||||
M80 Cross 4 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Bert Karlberg Bert Karlberg ('43) | 43 | SWE | 21:49 | |||||
2 | Per Zetterquist Per Zetterquist ('42) | 42 | SWE | 23:59 | |||||
3 | Tommy Wernmark Tommy Wernmark ('43) | 43 | SWE | 25:19 | |||||
4 | Stig Jonsson Stig Jonsson ('43) | 43 | SWE | 25:22 | |||||
5 | Ingemar Fritz Ingemar Fritz ('42) | 42 | SWE | 26:08 | |||||
6 | Jörgen Krentze Jörgen Krentze ('42) | 42 | SWE | 27:14 | |||||
7 | Jan Förberg Jan Förberg ('42) | 42 | SWE | 27:20 | |||||
8 | Bertil Litzell Bertil Litzell ('43) | 43 | SWE | 28:40 | |||||
9 | Sven Lindkvist Sven Lindkvist ('42) | 42 | SWE | 29:19 | |||||
10 | Per Wennberg Per Wennberg ('43) | 43 | SWE | 31:24 | |||||
11 | Jan-Olof Björk Jan-Olof Björk ('43) | 43 | SWE | 31:27 | |||||
12 | Arne Evertsson Arne Evertsson ('41) | 41 | SWE | 36:12 | |||||
13 | Pekka Heikkinen Pekka Heikkinen ('42) | 42 | FIN | 36:16 | |||||
14 | Staffan Olsson Staffan Olsson ('41) | 41 | SWE | 36:48 | |||||
15 | PerOwe Hvitfeldt PerOwe Hvitfeldt ('43) | 43 | SWE | 36:51 | |||||
16 | Leif Eriksson Leif Eriksson ('42) | 42 | SWE | 37:02 | |||||
17 | Ola Billermark Ola Billermark ('41) | 41 | SWE | 40:05 | |||||
18 | Jan Wennerberg Jan Wennerberg ('40) | 40 | SWE | 40:48 | |||||
19 | Rolf Hörnfeldt Rolf Hörnfeldt ('35) | 35 | SWE | 42:01 | |||||
20 | Ingemar Engman Ingemar Engman ('42) | 42 | SWE | 53:08 | |||||
K80 Cross 4 km 23.9. Finale A Finale | 23.9. | ||||||||
1 | Birgitta Jansson Birgitta Jansson ('42) | 42 | SWE | 25:46 | |||||
2 | Carin Bergström Carin Bergström ('43) | 43 | SWE | 32:21 | |||||
3 | Liselotte Bovin Liselotte Bovin ('42) | 42 | SWE | 35:40 | |||||
4 | Kristina Stannow Kristina Stannow ('35) | 35 | SWE | 35:57 | |||||
5 | Ingrid Benson Ingrid Benson ('39) | 39 | SWE | 37:10 | |||||
6 | Anita Gustafsson Anita Gustafsson ('42) | 42 | SWE | 38:30 | |||||
7 | Eleonora Alaoui Eleonora Alaoui ('41) | 41 | SWE | 40:06 | |||||
8 | Viveka Swedenborg Viveka Swedenborg ('37) | 37 | SWE | 40:44 |