Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Glostrup: Tages kastetrekamp 17.8.2023
Glostrup Stadion

K40 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM13.63
  
 
 
13.6013.63      
M45 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF10.31
  
 SB
 
  –  –9.99 SB10.31 SB    
M45 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF34.44
  
 SB
 
33.41 SB34.03 SB  –34.44 SB    
M45 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF11.92
  
 PB
 
11.73 PB11.7211.92 PB  –    
K50 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik10.36
  
 
 
10.36  –      
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER9.62
  
 
 
9.629.159.19  –    
M55 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER NM
  
 
K55 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas6.92
  
 
 
6.926.866.926.77    
K55 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas18.98
  
 SB
 
17.59  –17.6118.98 SB    
K55 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas8.02
  
 SB
 
7.587.408.02 SB  –    
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF11.36
  
 SB
 
10.99  –11.14 SB11.36 SB    
2Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF10.08
  
 
 
  –9.3410.089.84    
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF29.38
  
 
 
26.8729.3829.12  –    
2Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF28.91
  
 PB
 
24.6224.6028.91 PB  –    
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF11.39
  
 
 
  –11.0911.39  –    
M65 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC9.84
  
 SB
 
9.84 SB9.61  –  –    
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC25.95
  
 
 
25.95  –23.1522.39    
M65 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC9.08
  
 SB
 
8.87 SB9.08 SB  –  –    
M70 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC7.84
  
 PB
 
6.967.68 PB7.84 PB  –    
M70 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC8.07
  
 
 
8.07  –7.77  –    
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik9.93
  
 
 
9.17  –  –9.93    
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik28.92
  
 
 
28.1428.9227.71  –    
M75 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik10.91
  
 
 
10.3410.919.47  –    

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten