Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/FH SWE: Julklappsjakten 2‐3.12.2023 Inde
Friidrottens Hus

M 60 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Linus Pihl
Linus Pihl ('03)
SWE6.90
  
 =PB
2
Alfons Ekerot
Alfons Ekerot ('06)
SWE7.32
  
 PB
3
Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander ('04)
SWE7.33
  
 SB
4
Oscar Björkman Schölin
Oscar Björkman Schölin ('05)
SWE7.37
  
 SB
5
Jonas Ellison
Jonas Ellison ('06)
SWE7.38
  
 PB
6
Anders Logg
Anders Logg ('76)
SWE7.42
  
 =SB
7
Erik Wainwright
Erik Wainwright ('04)
SWE7.51
  
 
8
Enzo Martini Tedfelt
Enzo Martini Tedfelt ('05)
SWE7.53
  
 
Indledende heats2.12.
Indledende 1
2.12.
2.12.
1
Linus Pihl
Linus Pihl ('03)
SWE6.90
q
  
 PB
2
Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander ('04)
SWE7.36
q
  
 SB
3
Oscar Björkman Schölin
Oscar Björkman Schölin ('05)
SWE7.40
q
  
 SB
4
Jonas Ellison
Jonas Ellison ('06)
SWE7.43
q
  
 PB
5
Erik Wainwright
Erik Wainwright ('04)
SWE7.46
q
  
 PB
6
Hampus Lindblom
Hampus Lindblom ('06)
SWE7.52
  
 SB
7
Elias Löndahl
Elias Löndahl ('06)
SWE7.93
  
 SB
8
Melvin Preihs
Melvin Preihs ('06)
SWE8.11
  
 PB
Indledende 2
2.12.
2.12.
1
Alfons Ekerot
Alfons Ekerot ('06)
SWE7.35
q
  
 SB
2
Anders Logg
Anders Logg ('76)
SWE7.42
q
  
 SB
3
Enzo Martini Tedfelt
Enzo Martini Tedfelt ('05)
SWE7.50
q
  
 =PB
4Tobias Krath HansenTobias Krath Hansen ('06)DEN7.55
  
 SB
5
Sebastian Eriksson
Sebastian Eriksson ('06)
SWE7.66
  
 SB
6
Graziano Geremia
Graziano Geremia ('91)
ITA7.77
  
 SB
7
Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner ('03)
SWE7.91
  
 SB
8
Andreas Silfverstrand
Andreas Silfverstrand ('82)
SWE7.99
  
 SB
M 400 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Jakob Jungner
Jakob Jungner ('06)
SWE52.48
  
 PB
2
William Markl
William Markl ('06)
SWE54.31
  
 PB
3
Gustav Ölund
Gustav Ölund ('94)
SWE54.73
  
 SB
4
Andreas Daun
Andreas Daun ('80)
SWE55.39
  
 PB
Finale B
2.12.
2.12.
1
Oscar Björkman Schölin
Oscar Björkman Schölin ('05)
SWE53.26
  
 PB
2Tobias Krath HansenTobias Krath Hansen ('06)DEN53.81
  
 PB
3
Viggo Trefil
Viggo Trefil ('06)
SWE58.63
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1Thor Rytter LarsenThor Rytter Larsen ('07)DEN4:27.06
  
 PB
2
Fredrik Nybäck
Fredrik Nybäck ('70)
SWE4:29.75
  
 SB
3
William Svensson
William Svensson ('07)
SWE4:36.60
  
 PB
4
Frans Kaiser
Frans Kaiser ('08)
SWE4:37.13
  
 PB
5
David Bengtsson
David Bengtsson ('08)
SWE4:57.05
  
 PB
6
Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson ('08)
SWE4:59.96
  
 PB
7
Anders Grahn
Anders Grahn ('69)
SWE5:03.44
  
 PB
8
Linus Weihard
Linus Weihard ('08)
SWE5:24.55
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz ('06)
SWE9.14
  
 PB
2
Jakob Jungner
Jakob Jungner ('06)
SWE10.87
  
 PB
3
Melvin Preihs
Melvin Preihs ('06)
SWE11.54
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Gustav Malmkvist
Gustav Malmkvist ('06)
SWE2.02
  
 PB
 
1.88
  O
1.92
  O
1.96
  O
2.00
 XO
2.02
XXO
2.04
XXX
  
2
Elias Löndahl
Elias Löndahl ('06)
SWE1.80
  
 SB
 
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.61
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
  O
1.75
  O
1.78
XXO
1.80
  O
1.82
XXX
     
3
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE1.78
  
 PB
 
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
  O
1.75
  O
1.78
 XO
1.80
XXX
  
4
Melvin Preihs
Melvin Preihs ('06)
SWE1.56
  
 SB
 
1.51
 XO
1.56
XXO
1.61
XXX
     
M Stangspring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Gabriel Torgersson
Gabriel Torgersson ('05)
SWE4.10
  
 SB
 
3.70
  O
3.85
  O
4.00
  O
4.10
XXO
4.20
XXX
   
2
Peter Svensson
Peter Svensson ('02)
SWE4.00
  
 SB
 
4.00
XXO
4.20
XXX
      
3
Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall ('02)
SWE3.40
  
 =SB
 
3.20
  O
3.40
  O
3.55
XXX
     
M Længdespring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Gustav Malmkvist
Gustav Malmkvist ('06)
SWE6.66
  
 PB
 
6.19 SB6.52 PB  X6.66 PB6.626.57  
2
Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander ('04)
SWE6.20
  
 SB
 
  X6.20 SB6.20 =SB5.93  X6.04  
3
Alfons Ekerot
Alfons Ekerot ('06)
SWE6.05
  
 SB
 
5.70 SB5.655.76 SB5.92 SB  –6.05 SB  
4
Sebastian Eriksson
Sebastian Eriksson ('06)
SWE5.79
  
 
 
5.775.795.745.735.745.70  
5Tobias Krath HansenTobias Krath Hansen ('06)DEN5.64
  
 PB
 
4.35 SB5.40 PB5.53 PB5.415.64 PB5.53  
6
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE5.44
  
 SB
 
5.01 SB5.04 SB5.25 SB5.175.28 SB5.44 SB  
7
Fredrik Ilander
Fredrik Ilander ('98)
SWE5.38
  
 PB
 
5.26 PB5.35 PB5.225.38 PB5.295.29  
8
Melvin Preihs
Melvin Preihs ('06)
SWE5.15
  
 PB
 
5.15 PB5.064.985.03  –  –  
M Trespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander ('04)
SWE13.03
  
 SB
 
12.97 SB12.59  X12.99 SB12.9113.03 SB  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Elias Löndahl
Elias Löndahl ('06)
SWE9.13
  
 PB
 
8.28 PB8.49 PB7.178.74 PB8.299.13 PB  
2
Erik Ardengård
Erik Ardengård ('92)
SWE8.62
  
 SB
 
7.45 SB8.62 SB8.497.047.348.08  
3
Andreas Silfverstrand
Andreas Silfverstrand ('82)
SWE8.14
  
 
 
7.707.707.577.577.658.14  
4
Sebastian Eriksson
Sebastian Eriksson ('06)
SWE7.84
  
 PB
 
7.78 PB7.84 PB7.617.59  –  –  
M 4 x 200 m stafet    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Sävedalens AIK 
Sävedalens AIK  
SWE1:38.81
  
 
  Ture Hjortbäck, William Svensson, Alfred Danerud, Hugo Andersson
2
IFK Lund 
IFK Lund  
SWE1:39.17
  
 
  Emil Wetterberg, Elias Löndahl, Melvin Preihs, Alfons Ekerot
3
Sävedalens AIK 
Sävedalens AIK  
SWE1:40.45
  
 
  Erik Borg, Isak Thörn, Nils Amundin, Malte Svensson
4
Örgryte IS 
Örgryte IS  
SWE1:42.52
  
 
  Leonard Karlsson, Seo Mathieu-Gallaine, Ismael Hadden, Simon Ostwald
K 60 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)DEN8.27
  
 
2
Olivia Amberntsson
Olivia Amberntsson ('05)
SWE8.33
  
 
3
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE8.35
  
 PB
4
Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen ('03)
SWE8.37
  
 SB
5
Elin Lövenklev
Elin Lövenklev ('06)
SWE8.38
  
 =SB
6
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE8.52
  
 =PB
7Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)DEN8.63
  
 
8
Agnes Frostberg
Agnes Frostberg ('06)
SWE8.71
  
 
Indledende heats3.12.
Indledende 1
3.12.
3.12.
1Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)DEN8.24
q
  
 PB
2
Elin Lövenklev
Elin Lövenklev ('06)
SWE8.38
q
  
 SB
3
Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen ('03)
SWE8.45
q
  
 
4
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE8.59
q
  
 SB
5
Johanna Boström
Johanna Boström ('84)
SWE8.63
  
 PB
6
Linn Ejnarsson
Linn Ejnarsson ('04)
SWE8.68
  
 PB
7
Anna-Karin Halldin
Anna-Karin Halldin ('69)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
8
Hanna Brand
Hanna Brand ('06)
SWE10.08
  
 PB
Indledende 2
3.12.
3.12.
1
Olivia Amberntsson
Olivia Amberntsson ('05)
SWE8.24
q
  
 PB
2
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE8.43
q
  
 PB
3Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)DEN8.44
q
  
 PB
4
Agnes Frostberg
Agnes Frostberg ('06)
SWE8.56
q
  
 SB
5
Jeanne Ruault
Jeanne Ruault ('03)
FRA8.62
  
 PB
6Beatrise RapackaBeatrise Rapacka ('06)LAT8.73
  
 PB
7
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE8.83
  
 PB
8
Ebba Bengtsson
Ebba Bengtsson ('05)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
K 400 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik ('06)
SWE1:00.10
  
 PB
2
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE1:00.57
  
 PB
3
Orsolya Gaal
Orsolya Gaal ('82)
SWE1:05.16
  
 PB
4
Jeanne Ruault
Jeanne Ruault ('03)
FRA1:08.23
  
 PB
Finale B
2.12.
2.12.
1
Tuva Sandberg
Tuva Sandberg ('06)
SWE1:04.14
  
 PB
2
Hedda Månsson
Hedda Månsson ('05)
SWE1:08.65
  
 PB
3
Ioanna Motschan-Armen
Ioanna Motschan-Armen ('97)
SUI1:11.89
  
 SB
K 1500 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Tuva Sandberg
Tuva Sandberg ('06)
SWE5:10.92
  
 PB
2
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Tindra Westlund Stenberg ('08)
SWE5:12.71
  
 PB
3
Anastasiia Puryk
Anastasiia Puryk ('08)
UKR5:13.89
  
 PB
4
Alice Samuelsson
Alice Samuelsson ('08)
SWE5:14.78
  
 PB
5
Emmy Ellbring
Emmy Ellbring ('08)
SWE5:16.00
  
 PB
6
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE5:17.67
  
 SB
7
Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson ('08)
SWE5:18.17
  
 PB
8
Linnéa Nilsson
Linnéa Nilsson ('08)
SWE5:24.85
  
 PB
9
Olivia Lindgren
Olivia Lindgren ('08)
SWE5:38.12
  
 PB
10
Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg ('08)
SWE5:43.80
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Elsie Gerhardt
Elsie Gerhardt ('05)
SWE9.60
  
 PB
2
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE9.65
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE1.51
  
 =PB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
XXX
    
2
Hanna Brand
Hanna Brand ('06)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.28
  O
1.35
 XO
1.41
XXX
     
K Længdespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)DEN5.09
  
 PB
 
4.84 SB4.88 PB4.145.09 PB4.944.83  
2
Agnes Frostberg
Agnes Frostberg ('06)
SWE5.08
  
 PB
 
4.83 SB4.675.08 PB4.794.934.96  
3
Linn Ejnarsson
Linn Ejnarsson ('04)
SWE4.86
  
 PB
 
  X4.70 SB  X4.694.654.86 PB  
4
Johanna Boström
Johanna Boström ('84)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
 
4.58 PB  X4.234.104.024.43  
5
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE4.47
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.23 SB4.47 PB4.294.30  
6Beatrise RapackaBeatrise Rapacka ('06)LAT4.44
  
 PB
 
4.23 PB4.044.38 PB4.264.354.44 PB  
7
Anna-Karin Halldin
Anna-Karin Halldin ('69)
SWE4.16
  
 PB
 
3.92 SB4.05 SB4.16 PB4.023.943.90  
K Trespring     
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen ('06)
SWE10.56
  
 PB
 
10.37 PB10.1210.42 PB10.56 PB9.709.99  
2
Elsie Gerhardt
Elsie Gerhardt ('05)
SWE10.28
  
 SB
 
10.24 SB10.28 SB  X10.0010.2110.21  
3
Erica Larsson
Erica Larsson ('05)
SWE9.02
  
 SB
 
8.63 SB9.02 SB8.918.95  X8.73  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Ebba Bengtsson
Ebba Bengtsson ('05)
SWE9.80
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X9.10 SB8.809.80 SB  
2
Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen ('06)
SWE7.56
  
 PB
 
7.07 PB5.636.857.56 PB6.84  X  
3
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE7.52
  
 PB
 
7.40 PB7.43 PB  X6.44  X7.52 PB  
4
Hanna Brand
Hanna Brand ('06)
SWE6.30
  
 PB
 
5.77 PB5.596.24 PB6.30 PB6.025.59  
K 4 x 200 m stafet    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
IF Rigor 
IF Rigor  
SWE1:51.03
  
 
  Elin Larsson, Agnes Frostberg, Maja Malmström, Elsa Ekgrim
2
Sävedalens AIK 
Sävedalens AIK  
SWE1:53.85
  
 
  Ebba Bränholm, Selma Oldenby, Linnea Johansson, Hilda Rydén
3
Örgryte IS 
Örgryte IS  
SWE2:01.37
  
 
  Alva Andblad, Bianca Nyberg, Alva Vagler, Grace Sunday
Finale B
2.12.
2.12.
2Silkeborg AK-77 Silkeborg AK-77  1:53.91
  
 
  Christine Bjerre Jensen, Beatrise Rapacka, Maya Korsgaard Nicholson, Isabella Cochran
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE10.69
  
 PB
 
9.63 PB8.7710.39 PB9.5810.51 PB10.69 PB  
D17 60 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR7.19
  
 SB
2
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE7.36
  
 SB
3
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE7.38
  
 SB
4
Oskar Andersson
Oskar Andersson ('07)
SWE7.50
  
 =PB
5
Emil Wetterberg
Emil Wetterberg ('07)
SWE7.59
  
 
6
Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström ('07)
SWE7.88
  
 SB
Indledende heats2.12.
Indledende 1
2.12.
2.12.
1
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR7.24
q
  
 SB
2
Ivar Fransson Larsson
Ivar Fransson Larsson ('07)
SWE7.29
q
  
 PB
3
Hugo Persson
Hugo Persson ('07)
SWE7.38
q
  
 PB
4
Emil Wetterberg
Emil Wetterberg ('07)
SWE7.58
q
  
 PB
5Thor Rytter LarsenThor Rytter Larsen ('07)DEN7.97
  
 SB
6
Viggo K Lundberg
Viggo K Lundberg ('07)
SWE8.63
  
 PB
Indledende 2
2.12.
2.12.
1
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE7.37
q
  
 SB
2
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE7.45
q
  
 SB
3
Oskar Andersson
Oskar Andersson ('07)
SWE7.50
q
  
 PB
4
Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström ('07)
SWE7.89
q
  
 SB
5Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07)DEN7.96
  
 PB
6
Tage Sköld
Tage Sköld ('07)
SWE8.14
  
 SB
D17 400 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
William Svensson
William Svensson ('07)
SWE55.77
  
 PB
2Thor Rytter LarsenThor Rytter Larsen ('07)DEN56.02
  
 SB
3Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07)DEN56.11
  
 PB
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE8.32
  
 PB
2
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR9.37
  
 SB
3
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE9.54
  
 PB
4
Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten ('08)
SWE10.01
  
 PB
D17 Højdespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Svante Svensson
Svante Svensson ('07)
SWE2.02
  
 PB
 
1.82
  O
1.86
  O
1.92
  O
1.96
  O
1.98
 XO
2.00
  O
2.02
  O
2.04
XXX
2
Malte Svensson
Malte Svensson ('07)
SWE1.82
  
 =PB
 
1.72
  O
1.75
 XO
1.78
XXO
1.80
 XO
1.82
  O
1.84
XXX
  
3
Ivar Fransson Larsson
Ivar Fransson Larsson ('07)
SWE1.78
  
 PB
 
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
  O
1.75
XXO
1.78
 XO
1.80
XXX
  
4
Emil Wetterberg
Emil Wetterberg ('07)
SWE1.72
  
 PB
 
1.56
  O
1.61
 XO
1.65
 XO
1.69
 XO
1.72
  O
1.75
XXX
  
D17 Stangspring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Ove Hagström
Ove Hagström ('07)
SWE4.50
  
 PB
 
4.00
 XO
4.20
  O
4.30
  O
4.40
XXO
4.50
  O
4.60
XXX
  
2
Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn ('07)
SWE4.00
  
 PB
 
3.55
 XO
3.70
 XO
3.85
  O
4.00
 XO
4.10
XXX
   
D17 Længdespring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE5.79
  
 SB
 
5.79 SB  X  X5.79 =SB  X  X  
2
Ivar Fransson Larsson
Ivar Fransson Larsson ('07)
SWE5.67
  
 PB
 
5.63 PB5.67 PB5.635.535.55  X  
3
Tage Sköld
Tage Sköld ('07)
SWE5.53
  
 SB
 
5.51 SB5.30  X5.445.53 SB  X  
4Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07)DEN5.17
  
 PB
 
5.08 PB5.08 =PB5.055.08 =PB5.035.17 PB  
5
Viggo K Lundberg
Viggo K Lundberg ('07)
SWE4.23
  
 PB
 
4.17 PB4.084.23 PB3.303.973.97  
D17 Trespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Malte Svensson
Malte Svensson ('07)
SWE13.24
  
 PB
 
12.61 PB  X12.75 PB13.24 PB11.0912.39  
2
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE13.13
  
 PB
 
12.13 SB12.44 SB12.47 SB12.89 PB13.13 PB13.03  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Emil Wetterberg
Emil Wetterberg ('07)
SWE11.74
  
 PB
 
  –9.99 SB11.25 PB11.52 PB11.74 PB  X  
2
Ivar Fransson Larsson
Ivar Fransson Larsson ('07)
SWE11.52
  
 PB
 
11.11 PB11.52 PB10.778.3310.4111.19  
P17 60 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE8.09
  
 
2
Esther Johansson
Esther Johansson ('07)
SWE8.21
  
 PB
3
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE8.43
  
 
4
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE8.48
  
 
5
Maja Malmström
Maja Malmström ('07)
SWE8.59
  
 
6
Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén ('07)
SWE8.72
  
 
7
Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella ('07)
SWE8.75
  
 
8Isabella CochranIsabella Cochran ('07)DEN9.02
  
 
Indledende heats3.12.
Indledende 1
3.12.
3.12.
1
Esther Johansson
Esther Johansson ('07)
SWE8.25
q
  
 PB
2
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE8.44
q
  
 PB
3
Maja Malmström
Maja Malmström ('07)
SWE8.55
q
  
 PB
4
Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén ('07)
SWE8.60
q
  
 PB
5Isabella CochranIsabella Cochran ('07)DEN8.99
q
  
 SB
6
Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson ('07)
SWE10.25
  
 PB
Indledende 2
3.12.
3.12.
1
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE8.05
q
  
 SB
2
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE8.41
q
  
 PB
3
Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella ('07)
SWE8.73
q
  
 
4
Hanna Lundqvist
Hanna Lundqvist ('07)
SWE9.07
  
 PB
P17 400 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson ('07)
SWE1:02.39
  
 PB
2
Felicia Månesjö
Felicia Månesjö ('07)
SWE1:05.57
  
 SB
3
Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson ('07)
SWE1:05.67
  
 PB
4
Elin Lennartsson
Elin Lennartsson ('07)
SWE1:12.59
  
 PB
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl ('08)
SWE9.36
  
 PB
2
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE9.40
  
 SB
3
Nike Blomberg
Nike Blomberg ('08)
SWE9.47
  
 PB
4
Ylva Magnusson Debray
Ylva Magnusson Debray ('08)
SWE9.83
  
 PB
5
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE9.88
  
 PB
6
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE9.90
  
 SB
7Elisabeth Helga UnnarsdottirElisabeth Helga Unnarsdottir ('08)DEN12.62
  
 PB
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm extra    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE8.67
  
 PB
2
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl ('08)
SWE9.44
  
 SB
3
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE9.65
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Maja Malmström
Maja Malmström ('07)
SWE1.64
  
 =PB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
 XO
1.60
  O
1.64
  O
1.66
XXX
   
2
Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin ('07)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
 XO
1.51
  O
1.56
XXX
    
3
Freja Bäckström
Freja Bäckström ('07)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
 XO
1.56
XXX
    
4
Alma Sandö
Alma Sandö ('07)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
 
1.28
  O
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
XXX
    
P17 Stangspring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Ebba Bränholm
Ebba Bränholm ('07)
SWE2.80
  
 SB
 
2.60
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
XXX
    
2
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE2.20
  
 SB
 
2.00
 XO
2.10
 XO
2.20
  O
2.30
XXX
    
P17 Længdespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE5.43
  
 SB
 
5.25 SB5.43 SB5.295.345.27  –  
2
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE4.84
  
 SB
 
4.564.84 SB4.684.534.78  X  
3
Thea Arkdal Ranebro
Thea Arkdal Ranebro ('07)
SWE4.70
  
 PB
 
  X  X3.96 SB4.42 SB4.70 PB  X  
4
Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson ('07)
SWE4.63
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.63 PB4.434.52  X  
5
Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin ('07)
SWE4.19
  
 SB
 
4.11 SB4.11 =SB4.12 SB  X4.19 SB  X  
6
Elin Lennartsson
Elin Lennartsson ('07)
SWE4.02
  
 =PB
 
3.99 SB4.02 =PB4.02 =PB3.824.01  X  
7
Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson ('07)
SWE3.06
  
 SB
 
  X3.06 SB  X2.892.972.95  
P17 Trespring     
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson ('07)
SWE11.00
  
 SB
 
11.00 SB10.91  –10.3710.5310.88  
2
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE10.61
  
 SB
 
10.61 SB  X  X  –  X10.60  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg ('07)
SWE11.82
  
 SB
 
11.82 SB  X10.9010.9211.3011.55  
2
Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck ('07)
SWE11.54
  
 PB
 
10.95 SB11.21 SB11.32 SB11.51 PB  X11.54 PB  
3
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE11.32
  
 PB
 
10.75 PB10.7211.07 PB9.8811.12 PB11.32 PB  
4
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE10.17
  
 SB
 
9.12 SB8.779.65 SB9.629.4510.17 SB  
5
Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén ('07)
SWE8.99
  
 PB
 
8.49 SB8.99 PB8.508.76  X8.99 =PB  
D16 60 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin ('08)
SWE7.51
  
 
2
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE7.52
  
 PB
3
Svante Krutrök
Svante Krutrök ('08)
SWE7.59
  
 =PB
4Oscar LaycockOscar Laycock ('08)DEN7.60
  
 SB
5
Algot Flodmark
Algot Flodmark ('08)
SWE7.73
  
 
6Gustav Monrad HansenGustav Monrad Hansen ('08)DEN7.76
  
 PB
7
Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten ('08)
SWE7.97
  
 
8
Albin Fagerberg
Albin Fagerberg ('08)
SWE8.02
  
 
Indledende heats2.12.
Indledende 1
2.12.
2.12.
1
Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin ('08)
SWE7.57
q
  
 
2
Svante Krutrök
Svante Krutrök ('08)
SWE7.59
q
  
 PB
3
Algot Flodmark
Algot Flodmark ('08)
SWE7.61
q
  
 PB
4Gustav Monrad HansenGustav Monrad Hansen ('08)DEN7.77
q
  
 PB
5
Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten ('08)
SWE7.94
q
  
 PB
6
Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor ('08)
SWE8.22
  
 PB
7
Alexander Strand Träff
Alexander Strand Träff ('08)
SWE8.38
  
 PB
Indledende 2
2.12.
2.12.
1
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE7.57
q
  
 =PB
2Oscar LaycockOscar Laycock ('08)DEN7.66
q
  
 SB
3
Albin Fagerberg
Albin Fagerberg ('08)
SWE7.95
q
  
 PB
4
Albin Påfvelsson
Albin Påfvelsson ('08)
SWE8.00
  
 PB
5
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE8.24
  
 PB
6
Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson ('08)
SWE8.38
  
 PB
7
Alfons Edvardsson
Alfons Edvardsson ('08)
SWE8.67
  
 PB
8
Lucas Mori Glad
Lucas Mori Glad ('08)
SWE8.71
  
 PB
D16 400 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Algot Flodmark
Algot Flodmark ('08)
SWE52.90
  
 PB
2
Erik Borg
Erik Borg ('08)
SWE56.52
  
 PB
3
Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar ('08)
SWE58.90
  
 PB
Finale B
3.12.
3.12.
1
Gustav Appelgren
Gustav Appelgren ('08)
SWE59.18
  
 PB
2
David Bengtsson
David Bengtsson ('08)
SWE1:00.35
  
 PB
D16 Højdespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering ('08)
SWE1.83
  
 PB
 
1.69
  O
1.72
  O
1.75
  O
1.80
  O
1.83
  O
1.85
XXX
  
2
Hugo Andersson
Hugo Andersson ('08)
SWE1.72
  
 PB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.61
 XO
1.65
XXO
1.69
 XO
1.72
XXO
1.75
XXX
 
3
Albin Fagerberg
Albin Fagerberg ('08)
SWE1.69
  
 SB
 
1.56
  O
1.61
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
XXX
   
4
Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin ('08)
SWE1.65
  
 PB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
 XO
1.61
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
XXX
   
5
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE1.65
  
 PB
 
1.56
  O
1.61
  O
1.65
 XO
1.69
XXX
    
6
Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten ('08)
SWE1.61
  
 PB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.61
 XO
1.65
XXX
    
7
Alfons Edvardsson
Alfons Edvardsson ('08)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
 
1.38
  O
1.45
  O
1.51
 XO
1.56
 XO
1.61
XXX
   
D16 Stangspring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor ('08)
SWE3.85
  
 PB
 
3.55
  O
3.70
  O
3.85
 XO
4.00
XXX
    
2
Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor ('08)
SWE3.55
  
 PB
 
3.55
 XO
3.70
XXX
      
3
Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson ('08)
SWE3.55
  
 PB
 
3.20
  O
3.40
 XO
3.55
 XO
3.70
XXX
    
4
Carl Berntsson
Carl Berntsson ('08)
SWE3.55
  
 PB
 
2.80
  O
3.00
  O
3.20
XXO
3.40
  O
3.55
XXO
3.70
XXX
  
Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar ('08)
SWE NH
  
 
 
3.00
XXX
       
D16 Længdespring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin ('08)
SWE6.39
  
 PB
 
  X  X6.166.29 PB6.39 PB6.25  
2
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE6.19
  
 SB
 
5.91 SB6.03 SB6.19 SB  –6.046.05  
3Oscar LaycockOscar Laycock ('08)DEN6.09
  
 SB
 
  X6.09 PB6.045.916.055.95  
4
Hugo Andersson
Hugo Andersson ('08)
SWE5.84
  
 PB
 
5.83 =PB5.535.645.84 PB5.74  –  
5
Albin Fagerberg
Albin Fagerberg ('08)
SWE5.64
  
 PB
 
  X5.17 PB  X5.38 PB5.64 PB5.60  
6Gustav Monrad HansenGustav Monrad Hansen ('08)DEN5.31
  
 PB
 
5.27 PB5.255.224.855.31 PB5.16  
7
Erik Borg
Erik Borg ('08)
SWE5.13
  
 SB
 
5.13 SB5.11  X5.01  X  –  
8
Alexander Strand Träff
Alexander Strand Träff ('08)
SWE5.10
  
 PB
 
4.83 PB  X5.10 PB  X4.814.87  
9
Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten ('08)
SWE4.76
  
 PB
 
4.76 PB4.72  X     
10
Lucas Mori Glad
Lucas Mori Glad ('08)
SWE4.12
  
 SB
 
3.81 SB3.81 =SB4.12 SB     
11
Alfons Edvardsson
Alfons Edvardsson ('08)
SWE3.88
  
 PB
 
3.82 PB3.88 PB3.82     
D16 Trespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin ('08)
SWE13.32
  
 PB
 
12.6713.32 PB  X  X  X  X  
2
Hugo Andersson
Hugo Andersson ('08)
SWE12.95
  
 PB
 
12.95 PB12.1712.3912.4712.7112.61  
3
Erik Borg
Erik Borg ('08)
SWE11.05
  
 SB
 
10.3010.38  X  –  X11.05 SB  
D16 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE10.57
  
 PB
 
9.27 PB10.57 PB  X  X  X  X  
2
Albin Påfvelsson
Albin Påfvelsson ('08)
SWE9.71
  
 PB
 
9.71 PB9.518.828.939.579.71 =PB  
3Victor Hede KornvigVictor Hede Kornvig ('08)DEN8.08
  
 PB
 
7.58 PB7.397.71 PB8.08 PB7.267.28  
P16 60 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Evelina Olsson
Evelina Olsson ('08)
SWE7.81
  
 SB
2
Ella Alvelin Malm
Ella Alvelin Malm ('08)
SWE7.96
  
 PB
3
Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg ('08)
SWE8.17
  
 
4
Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson ('08)
SWE8.23
  
 
5
Anna Elwing
Anna Elwing ('08)
SWE8.49
  
 PB
6
Märta Elfström
Märta Elfström ('08)
SWE8.56
  
 
7
Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker ('08)
SWE8.64
  
 
8
Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson ('08)
SWE8.74
  
 
Indledende heats3.12.
Indledende 1
3.12.
3.12.
1
Evelina Olsson
Evelina Olsson ('08)
SWE7.85
q
  
 SB
2
Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson ('08)
SWE8.22
q
  
 PB
3
Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker ('08)
SWE8.63
q
  
 SB
4
Leah Aalberg
Leah Aalberg ('08)
NOR8.87
  
 
5
Beata Berg
Beata Berg ('08)
SWE9.00
  
 SB
6Elisabeth Helga UnnarsdottirElisabeth Helga Unnarsdottir ('08)DEN9.11
  
 PB
7
Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk ('08)
SWE9.12
  
 SB
8
Sofia Wennström
Sofia Wennström ('08)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
Indledende 2
3.12.
3.12.
1
Ella Alvelin Malm
Ella Alvelin Malm ('08)
SWE8.00
q
  
 PB
2
Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg ('08)
SWE8.14
q
  
 SB
3
Märta Elfström
Märta Elfström ('08)
SWE8.54
q
  
 PB
4
Anna Elwing
Anna Elwing ('08)
SWE8.56
q
  
 PB
5
Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson ('08)
SWE8.65
q
  
 PB
6
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE8.77
  
 PB
7
Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson ('08)
SWE8.96
  
 PB
8
Olivia Lindgren
Olivia Lindgren ('08)
SWE9.40
  
 PB
P16 400 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl ('08)
SWE1:01.05
  
 PB
2
Nike Blomberg
Nike Blomberg ('08)
SWE1:03.34
  
 PB
3
Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson ('08)
SWE1:12.33
  
 PB
P16 Højdespring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Elsa Ekgrim
Elsa Ekgrim ('08)
SWE1.60
  
 SB
 
1.46
  O
1.51
 XO
1.56
  O
1.60
  O
1.64
XXX
   
2
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('08)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
XXX
    
3
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE1.51
  
 =PB
 
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
 XO
1.51
  O
1.56
XXX
   
P16 Stangspring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila ('08)
SWE2.90
  
 PB
 
2.50
 XO
2.60
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
  O
3.00
XXX
  
P16 Længdespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Ella Alvelin Malm
Ella Alvelin Malm ('08)
SWE5.70
  
 PB
 
5.59 PB  X  X  X5.70 PB  X  
2
Evelina Olsson
Evelina Olsson ('08)
SWE5.18
  
 SB
 
5.05 SB5.14 SB5.17 SB5.045.055.18 SB  
3
Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson ('08)
SWE4.85
  
 SB
 
  X4.85 SB4.62  X  X4.81  
4
Anna Elwing
Anna Elwing ('08)
SWE4.62
  
 PB
 
  X4.54 PB4.264.514.344.62 PB  
5
Stina Essberg
Stina Essberg ('08)
SWE4.59
  
 =PB
 
4.50 SB  X4.59 =PB4.363.834.54  
6
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE4.51
  
 PB
 
4.16 SB4.51 PB4.313.974.244.07  
7
Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg ('08)
SWE4.28
  
 PB
 
  X4.18 PB3.454.19 PB4.28 PB  X  
8
Olivia Lindgren
Olivia Lindgren ('08)
SWE4.19
  
 
 
4.16  X4.194.10  X4.15  
9
Vega Andersson
Vega Andersson ('08)
SWE4.16
  
 SB
 
3.62 SB3.94 SB4.16 SB  X  X  X  
10
Leah Aalberg
Leah Aalberg ('08)
NOR3.87
  
 
 
3.803.863.87  X  X  X  
P16 Trespring     
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg ('08)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  –  –  
P16 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Alma Olsson
Alma Olsson ('08)
SWE13.13
  
 PB
 
12.50 SB13.12 PB13.10  X12.7913.13 PB  
2
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('08)
SWE12.44
  
 SB
 
  X  X11.05 SB11.72 SB  X12.44 SB  
3
Klara Petersson
Klara Petersson ('08)
SWE12.05
  
 SB
 
  X11.57 SB  X11.70 SB  X12.05 SB  
4
Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund ('08)
SWE11.84
  
 
 
  X  X9.7811.76  X11.84  
5
Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell ('08)
SWE11.70
  
 PB
 
  X11.70 PB  X10.6211.12  X  
6
Evelina Olsson
Evelina Olsson ('08)
SWE10.72
  
 SB
 
10.72 SB10.5710.6710.36  –  –  
7
Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson ('08)
SWE9.25
  
 PB
 
8.99 PB8.449.25 PB8.75  –  –  
8
Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden ('08)
SWE8.00
  
 PB
 
7.44 SB8.00 PB7.517.657.16  X  
9
Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk ('08)
SWE7.99
  
 SB
 
7.47 SB7.99 SB7.62  X  –  –  
D15 60 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)DEN7.31
  
 PB
2
Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin ('09)
SWE7.44
  
 PB
3
Nelson Svensson Johansson
Nelson Svensson Johansson ('09)
SWE7.65
  
 PB
4
Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz ('09)
SWE7.68
  
 =PB
5
Olle Levin
Olle Levin ('09)
SWE7.72
  
 PB
6
Eliah Pettersson
Eliah Pettersson ('09)
SWE7.81
  
 
7
Noah Glennstål
Noah Glennstål ('09)
SWE7.90
  
 
8
Texas Spencer
Texas Spencer ('09)
SWE7.92
  
 
Indledende heats2.12.
Indledende 1
2.12.
2.12.
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)DEN7.35
q
  
 PB
2
Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin ('09)
SWE7.56
q
  
 PB
3
Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz ('09)
SWE7.68
q
  
 PB
4
Olle Levin
Olle Levin ('09)
SWE7.77
q
  
 PB
5
Texas Spencer
Texas Spencer ('09)
SWE7.87
q
  
 PB
6
Ayob Haj Younes
Ayob Haj Younes ('09)
SWE7.99
  
 PB
7
Oliver Silfverstrand
Oliver Silfverstrand ('09)
SWE8.33
  
 
8
Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson ('09)
SWE8.34
  
 PB
Indledende 2
2.12.
2.12.
1
Noah Glennstål
Noah Glennstål ('09)
SWE7.77
q
  
 PB
2
Nelson Svensson Johansson
Nelson Svensson Johansson ('09)
SWE7.84
q
  
 SB
3
Eliah Pettersson
Eliah Pettersson ('09)
SWE7.91
q
  
 
4Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)DEN7.95
  
 SB
5
Hampus Fagerlund
Hampus Fagerlund ('09)
SWE8.21
  
 SB
6
Olivié Hanna
Olivié Hanna ('09)
SWE8.35
  
 
7
Justin Harwood
Justin Harwood ('09)
SWE8.40
  
 
8
Gabriel Andreasson
Gabriel Andreasson ('09)
SWE9.86
  
 PB
D15 200 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)DEN24.14
  
 PB
2
Eliah Pettersson
Eliah Pettersson ('09)
SWE24.70
  
 PB
3Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)DEN25.02
  
 PB
Finale B
3.12.
3.12.
1
Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz ('09)
SWE24.43
  
 PB
2
George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist ('09)
SWE25.17
  
 PB
3
Ayob Haj Younes
Ayob Haj Younes ('09)
SWE25.89
  
 PB
Finale C
3.12.
3.12.
1
Olle Levin
Olle Levin ('09)
SWE25.99
  
 PB
2
Olivié Hanna
Olivié Hanna ('09)
SWE26.90
  
 SB
3
Hampus Fagerlund
Hampus Fagerlund ('09)
SWE27.76
  
 SB
Finale D
3.12.
3.12.
1
Rayan Siguerdjidjene
Rayan Siguerdjidjene ('09)
SWE26.39
  
 PB
2
Justin Harwood
Justin Harwood ('09)
SWE27.33
  
 PB
3
Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson ('09)
SWE27.37
  
 PB
Finale E
3.12.
3.12.
1
Texas Spencer
Texas Spencer ('09)
SWE25.44
  
 PB
2
Vide Carén
Vide Carén ('09)
SWE29.08
  
 PB
3
Gabriel Andreasson
Gabriel Andreasson ('09)
SWE34.15
  
 PB
D15 1000 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson ('09)
SWE2:40.96
  
 PB
2
Olivié Hanna
Olivié Hanna ('09)
SWE2:54.74
  
 PB
3
Rayan Siguerdjidjene
Rayan Siguerdjidjene ('09)
SWE2:58.23
  
 PB
4
Wille Hedström
Wille Hedström ('09)
SWE3:06.80
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Nelson Svensson Johansson
Nelson Svensson Johansson ('09)
SWE8.63
  
 PB
2
Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz ('09)
SWE8.97
  
 PB
3
Eliah Pettersson
Eliah Pettersson ('09)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz ('09)
SWE1.66
  
 SB
 
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
 XO
1.66
XXO
  
2
Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding ('09)
SWE1.63
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
XXO
1.60
 XO
1.63
XXO
1.66
XXX
  
3
David Vallgren
David Vallgren ('09)
SWE1.51
  
 
 
1.38
  O
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
XXX
    
D15 Stangspring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Linus Bernhardsson
Linus Bernhardsson ('09)
SWE3.30
  
 PB
 
2.90
 XO
3.00
  O
3.10
  O
3.20
 XO
3.30
 XO
3.40
XXX
  
2
Wille Hedström
Wille Hedström ('09)
SWE2.20
  
 
 
2.00
  O
2.20
  O
2.35
XXX
     
D15 Længdespring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz ('09)
SWE5.97
  
 PB
 
5.78 PB5.92 PB5.97 PB5.85  X  X  
2Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)DEN5.96
  
 PB
 
5.70 SB  X5.72 SB5.96 PB5.90  –  
3
Konstanty Piontek
Konstanty Piontek ('09)
SWE5.83
  
 PB
 
  X  X5.60 PB  X5.83 PB5.68  
4
Noah Glennstål
Noah Glennstål ('09)
SWE5.46
  
 PB
 
5.23 PB5.46 PB  X5.135.20  X  
5
Ayob Haj Younes
Ayob Haj Younes ('09)
SWE5.29
  
 PB
 
5.01 PB5.09 PB5.29 PB5.115.20  X  
6
Oliver Silfverstrand
Oliver Silfverstrand ('09)
SWE5.15
  
 PB
 
4.85 PB4.99 PB5.15 PB5.005.055.04  
7Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)DEN4.86
  
 =PB
 
4.44 SB4.86 =PB4.494.374.804.86 =PB  
8
Justin Harwood
Justin Harwood ('09)
SWE4.79
  
 SB
 
4.634.724.744.79 SB4.654.79 =SB  
9
Eliah Pettersson
Eliah Pettersson ('09)
SWE4.67
  
 
 
4.672.88  –     
10
Aston Södling
Aston Södling ('09)
SWE4.35
  
 PB
 
4.20 =PB4.35 PB4.31     
11
Ture Kristensson
Ture Kristensson ('09)
SWE3.97
  
 
 
3.973.973.87     
12
Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding ('09)
SWE3.86
  
 SB
 
2.72 SB3.86 SB3.52     
13
William Daun
William Daun ('09)
SWE3.11
  
 
 
3.11  –  –     
D15 Trespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)DEN11.95
  
 PB
 
11.95 PB11.7211.8411.76  X11.29  
2
Aston Södling
Aston Södling ('09)
SWE9.29
  
 SB
 
9.29 SB9.19  X9.028.95  X  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist ('09)
SWE13.42
  
 
 
13.42  X12.5412.47  X13.06  
2
Oliver Silfverstrand
Oliver Silfverstrand ('09)
SWE8.61
  
 
 
8.198.618.267.917.777.93  
D15 4 x 200 m stafet    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
IFK Växjö 
IFK Växjö  
SWE1:52.16
  
 
  Alve Jedhammar, Edvin Burman, Arvid Uddenberg, Gustav Kroon
2
IK Lerum FI 
IK Lerum FI  
SWE2:02.67
  
 
  Viktor Samor, Nils Ryttberg, John Meding, Kevin Fatty
IFK Växjö 
IFK Växjö  
SWEDQ
  
 
  Theodore Stojic Navarro, Vinsent Flimsjö, Bertil Eliasson, Arvid Melin
P15 60 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Nellie Garmland
Nellie Garmland ('09)
SWE8.07
  
 SB
2
Noomi Bergman
Noomi Bergman ('09)
SWE8.26
  
 PB
3
Maria Russetti
Maria Russetti ('09)
SWE8.32
  
 
4Frida LaursenFrida Laursen ('09)DEN8.40
  
 PB
5
Gabriella Larsson
Gabriella Larsson ('09)
SWE8.40
  
 PB
6
Elise S Tornberg
Elise S Tornberg ('09)
NOR8.47
  
 
7Tilde HegelundTilde Hegelund ('09)DEN8.48
  
 PB
8
Liv Ternestedt
Liv Ternestedt ('09)
SWE8.52
  
 
Finale B
3.12.
3.12.
1
Isabella Jakobsson
Isabella Jakobsson ('09)
SWE8.60
  
 
2
Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson ('09)
SWE8.64
  
 PB
3
Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson ('09)
SWE8.66
  
 
4
Luna Andrine Stang
Luna Andrine Stang ('09)
NOR8.69
  
 
5
Elena White
Elena White ('09)
NOR8.77
  
 
6
Elina Maylinn Refvik
Elina Maylinn Refvik ('09)
NOR8.78
  
 
Indledende heats3.12.
Indledende 1
3.12.
3.12.
1Tilde HegelundTilde Hegelund ('09)DEN8.53
q
  
 PB
2
Elina Maylinn Refvik
Elina Maylinn Refvik ('09)
NOR8.71
q
  
 PB
3
Judit Markhede
Judit Markhede ('09)
SWE8.82
  
 
4
Molly Moberg
Molly Moberg ('09)
SWE8.86
  
 SB
5
Moa Nyman
Moa Nyman ('09)
SWE8.90
  
 PB
6
Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg ('09)
SWE9.39
  
 
7
Emma Peterson
Emma Peterson ('09)
SWE9.71
  
 
Indledende 2
3.12.
3.12.
1
Noomi Bergman
Noomi Bergman ('09)
SWE8.27
q
  
 PB
2
Liv Holm
Liv Holm ('09)
SWE8.62
q
  
 PB
3
Luna Andrine Stang
Luna Andrine Stang ('09)
NOR8.63
q
  
 PB
4
Ebba Gustavsson
Ebba Gustavsson ('09)
SWE8.95
  
 SB
5
Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson ('09)
SWE9.06
  
 SB
6
Johanna Peterson
Johanna Peterson ('09)
SWE9.57
  
 PB
7Marie Odgaard Borup HansenMarie Odgaard Borup Hansen ('09)DEN10.09
  
 PB
Indledende 3
3.12.
3.12.
1
Maria Russetti
Maria Russetti ('09)
SWE8.28
q
  
 PB
2
Elise S Tornberg
Elise S Tornberg ('09)
NOR8.52
q
  
 
3
Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson ('09)
SWE8.60
q
  
 PB
3
Isabella Jakobsson
Isabella Jakobsson ('09)
SWE8.60
q
  
 
5
Edith Perntz
Edith Perntz ('09)
SWE8.78
  
 PB
6
Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman ('09)
SWE8.86
  
 PB
7
Ella Ruderfelt
Ella Ruderfelt ('09)
SWE9.07
  
 
8
Annie Rasmussen Frising
Annie Rasmussen Frising ('09)
SWE9.45
  
 PB
Indledende 4
3.12.
3.12.
1
Nellie Garmland
Nellie Garmland ('09)
SWE8.11
q
  
 SB
2
Gabriella Larsson
Gabriella Larsson ('09)
SWE8.46
q
  
 PB
3
Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson ('09)
SWE8.71
q
  
 PB
4Caroline-Marie Rytter NielsenCaroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen ('09)DEN8.76
  
 SB
5
Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf ('09)
SWE8.93
  
 PB
6
Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg ('09)
SWE8.95
  
 PB
7
Agnes Sandedal
Agnes Sandedal ('09)
SWE9.42
  
 SB
Indledende 5
3.12.
3.12.
1Frida LaursenFrida Laursen ('09)DEN8.43
q
  
 PB
2
Liv Ternestedt
Liv Ternestedt ('09)
SWE8.53
q
  
 
3Sidsel Krogh KristensenSidsel Krogh Kristensen ('09)DEN8.70
q
  
 PB
4
Elena White
Elena White ('09)
NOR8.70
q
  
 
5
Jezania Kabongo
Jezania Kabongo ('09)
SWE8.92
  
 SB
6
Alicia Heintges
Alicia Heintges ('09)
SWE8.94
  
 PB
7
Ida Lindstrand
Ida Lindstrand ('09)
SWE9.04
  
 SB
8
Ella Berner
Ella Berner ('09)
SWE9.63
  
 
P15 200 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1Mia Christine FruergaardMia Christine Fruergaard ('09)DEN26.24
  
 SB
2
Nellie Garmland
Nellie Garmland ('09)
SWE26.25
  
 PB
3
Elise S Tornberg
Elise S Tornberg ('09)
NOR26.95
  
 
4
Noomi Bergman
Noomi Bergman ('09)
SWE27.43
  
 SB
Finale B
2.12.
2.12.
1
Maria Russetti
Maria Russetti ('09)
SWE26.27
  
 PB
2
Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson ('09)
SWE27.29
  
 PB
3Frida LaursenFrida Laursen ('09)DEN28.18
  
 PB
4
Luna Andrine Stang
Luna Andrine Stang ('09)
NOR29.05
  
 PB
Finale C
2.12.
2.12.
1
Gabriella Larsson
Gabriella Larsson ('09)
SWE27.82
  
 PB
2
Elina Maylinn Refvik
Elina Maylinn Refvik ('09)
NOR28.14
  
 PB
3Caroline-Marie Rytter NielsenCaroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen ('09)DEN28.92
  
 SB
4
Ebba Gustavsson
Ebba Gustavsson ('09)
SWE29.18
  
 SB
Finale D
2.12.
2.12.
1
Isabella Jakobsson
Isabella Jakobsson ('09)
SWE28.47
  
 PB
2
Liv Ternestedt
Liv Ternestedt ('09)
SWE28.64
  
 PB
3
Siri Bjurén
Siri Bjurén ('09)
SWE29.05
  
 SB
4
Jezania Kabongo
Jezania Kabongo ('09)
SWE29.42
  
 SB
Finale E
2.12.
2.12.
1Tilde HegelundTilde Hegelund ('09)DEN28.86
  
 SB
2
Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman ('09)
SWE28.87
  
 
3
Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson ('09)
SWE28.88
  
 PB
4
Liv Holm
Liv Holm ('09)
SWE29.04
  
 PB
Finale F
2.12.
2.12.
1Sidsel Krogh KristensenSidsel Krogh Kristensen ('09)DEN29.15
  
 PB
2
Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman ('09)
SWE29.35
  
 PB
3
Hanna Andersson
Hanna Andersson ('09)
SWE30.23
  
 SB
4
Elvira Grimstedt
Elvira Grimstedt ('09)
SWE30.24
  
 SB
2.12.
2.12.
1
Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad ('09)
SWE29.85
  
 PB
2
Smilla Bernhardsson
Smilla Bernhardsson ('09)
SWE30.30
  
 SB
3
Alexandra Belda Torp
Alexandra Belda Torp ('09)
NOR30.84
  
 
4
Agnes Sandedal
Agnes Sandedal ('09)
SWE31.62
  
 SB
2.12.
2.12.
1
Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg ('09)
SWE29.46
  
 PB
2
Alice Johansson
Alice Johansson ('09)
SWE31.42
  
 SB
3
Ida Lindstrand
Ida Lindstrand ('09)
SWE31.49
  
 SB
2.12.
2.12.
1
Edith Perntz
Edith Perntz ('09)
SWE28.91
  
 PB
2
Demi Kiriazidou
Demi Kiriazidou ('09)
SWE29.93
  
 
3
Precious Ogwo
Precious Ogwo ('09)
SWE30.10
  
 PB
P15 1000 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Maria Russetti
Maria Russetti ('09)
SWE3:06.39
  
 PB
2
Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin ('09)
SWE3:07.72
  
 PB
3
Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad ('09)
SWE3:09.33
  
 PB
4
Emma Ehrnborg
Emma Ehrnborg ('09)
SWE3:17.94
  
 PB
5
Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson ('09)
SWE3:21.74
  
 PB
6
Demi Kiriazidou
Demi Kiriazidou ('09)
SWE3:21.85
  
 PB
7
Lovisa Jönsson
Lovisa Jönsson ('09)
SWE3:31.89
  
 PB
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Saga Drottz
Saga Drottz ('09)
SWE9.55
  
 SB
2Frida LaursenFrida Laursen ('09)DEN9.56
  
 PB
3
Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner ('09)
SWE9.61
  
 
4
Ida Ryttberg
Ida Ryttberg ('09)
SWE9.65
  
 SB
5Caroline-Marie Rytter NielsenCaroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen ('09)DEN9.86
  
 PB
6
Edith Perntz
Edith Perntz ('09)
SWE9.88
  
 PB
7
Elin Stagemyr
Elin Stagemyr ('09)
SWE10.20
  
 SB
Indledende heats2.12.
Indledende 1
2.12.
2.12.
1
Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner ('09)
SWE9.51
q
  
 SB
2Frida LaursenFrida Laursen ('09)DEN9.65
q
  
 PB
3
Edith Perntz
Edith Perntz ('09)
SWE9.94
q
  
 PB
4
Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén ('09)
SWE10.44
q
  
 SB
5
Nova Arvidsson
Nova Arvidsson ('09)
SWE10.50
  
 SB
Indledende 2
2.12.
2.12.
1
Saga Drottz
Saga Drottz ('09)
SWE9.60
q
  
 SB
2
Ida Ryttberg
Ida Ryttberg ('09)
SWE9.78
q
  
 SB
3Caroline-Marie Rytter NielsenCaroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen ('09)DEN10.07
q
  
 PB
4
Elin Stagemyr
Elin Stagemyr ('09)
SWE10.40
q
  
 SB
5
Alice Johansson
Alice Johansson ('09)
SWE10.75
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Elena White
Elena White ('09)
NOR1.60
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
 XO
1.46
  O
1.51
 XO
1.55
  O
1.58
 XO
1.60
XXO
1.62
XXX
       
2
Molly Persson
Molly Persson ('09)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
 XO
1.51
  O
1.55
XXX
    
3
Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi ('09)
SWE1.46
  
 SB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
XXX
   
3
Saga Drottz
Saga Drottz ('09)
SWE1.46
  
 SB
 
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
XXX
    
5
Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare ('09)
SWE1.46
  
 =PB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
 XO
1.46
  O
1.51
XXX
   
6
Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson ('09)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
 XO
1.51
XXX
   
7Mia Christine FruergaardMia Christine Fruergaard ('09)DEN1.46
  
 SB
 
1.46
XXO
1.51
XXX
      
8
Edith Perntz
Edith Perntz ('09)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
XXX
    
9
Emma Reuterberg
Emma Reuterberg ('09)
SWE1.41
  
 SB
 
1.30
 XO
1.36
  O
1.41
XXO
1.46
XXX
    
10
Ida Ryttberg
Ida Ryttberg ('09)
SWE1.36
  
 SB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
XXX
     
10
Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman ('09)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
 
1.23
  O
1.30
  O
1.36
  O
1.41
  XX
    
12
Luna Andrine Stang
Luna Andrine Stang ('09)
NOR1.36
  
 SB
 
1.23
  O
1.30
  O
1.36
 XO
1.41
XXX
    
13
Viola Brorsson
Viola Brorsson ('09)
SWE1.36
  
 SB
 
1.30
 XO
1.36
 XO
1.41
XXX
     
14
Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt ('09)
SWE1.36
  
 SB
 
1.30
  O
1.36
XXO
1.41
XXX
     
14
Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén ('09)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
 
1.23
  O
1.30
  O
1.36
XXO
1.41
  XX
    
14
Alexandra Belda Torp
Alexandra Belda Torp ('09)
NOR1.36
  
 PB
 
1.23
  O
1.30
  O
1.36
XXO
1.41
XXX
    
17
Nova Arvidsson
Nova Arvidsson ('09)
SWE1.30
  
 
 
1.30
 XO
1.36
XXX
      
P15 Stangspring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Ida Ryttberg
Ida Ryttberg ('09)
SWE3.15
  
 SB
 
2.60
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
  O
3.00
  O
3.15
  O
3.25
XXX
  
2
Lova Karlsson
Lova Karlsson ('09)
SWE2.80
  
 PB
 
2.50
 XO
2.60
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
XXX
   
3
Smilla Bernhardsson
Smilla Bernhardsson ('09)
SWE2.70
  
 PB
 
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
 XO
2.80
XXX
  
4
Freya Skog
Freya Skog ('09)
SWE2.60
  
 PB
 
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
XXX
    
5
Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén ('09)
SWE2.60
  
 
 
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
 XO
2.70
XXX
   
6
Liv Holm
Liv Holm ('09)
SWE2.60
  
 =PB
 
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
XXO
2.70
XXX
  
7
Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad ('09)
SWE2.40
  
 PB
 
2.10
  O
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
 XO
2.50
XXX
   
P15 Længdespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Nellie Garmland
Nellie Garmland ('09)
SWE5.13
  
 SB
 
4.71 SB4.81 SB4.664.98 SB4.745.13 SB  
2
Saga Drottz
Saga Drottz ('09)
SWE4.94
  
 SB
 
4.592.224.524.694.94 SB  X  
3
Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson ('09)
SWE4.87
  
 PB
 
4.79 SB  X4.744.634.80 SB4.87 PB  
4
Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner ('09)
SWE4.82
  
 PB
 
  X4.66 SB4.554.584.71 SB4.82 PB  
5Frida LaursenFrida Laursen ('09)DEN4.80
  
 PB
 
4.71 PB4.71 =PB4.80 PB4.654.631.86  
6
Elise S Tornberg
Elise S Tornberg ('09)
NOR4.75
  
 
 
4.244.574.694.75  X  X  
7
Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg ('09)
SWE4.51
  
 PB
 
4.51 PB3.614.064.413.814.18  
8
Elena White
Elena White ('09)
NOR4.50
  
 
 
4.502.904.283.614.404.37  
9
Molly Persson
Molly Persson ('09)
SWE4.49
  
 =PB
 
  X4.49 =PB  X     
10
Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson ('09)
SWE4.47
  
 SB
 
  X4.47 SB  X     
11
Moa Nyman
Moa Nyman ('09)
SWE4.38
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB4.38 PB4.10     
12Tilde HegelundTilde Hegelund ('09)DEN4.37
  
 PB
 
  X4.18 PB4.37 PB     
13
Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf ('09)
SWE4.32
  
 SB
 
4.32 SB4.174.22     
14
Lova Karlsson
Lova Karlsson ('09)
SWE4.32
  
 PB
 
3.99 SB  X4.32 PB     
15
Molly Hallberg
Molly Hallberg ('09)
SWE4.30
  
 SB
 
  X4.194.30 SB     
16
Astrid Aspington
Astrid Aspington ('09)
SWE4.30
  
 SB
 
4.10 SB  X4.30 SB     
17
Alicia Heintges
Alicia Heintges ('09)
SWE4.26
  
 =PB
 
4.07 SB4.24 SB4.26 =PB     
18
Freya Skog
Freya Skog ('09)
SWE4.25
  
 SB
 
  X  X4.25 SB     
19
Ebba Gustavsson
Ebba Gustavsson ('09)
SWE4.19
  
 PB
 
4.19 PB4.104.01     
20
Emma Reuterberg
Emma Reuterberg ('09)
SWE4.19
  
 
 
3.984.194.09     
21
Judit Markhede
Judit Markhede ('09)
SWE4.19
  
 
 
4.054.074.19     
22
Ella Ruderfelt
Ella Ruderfelt ('09)
SWE4.19
  
 PB
 
4.19 PB  X3.92     
23
Elvira Berg
Elvira Berg ('09)
SWE4.18
  
 SB
 
2.48 SB4.18 SB3.94     
24
Ella Jarenskog
Ella Jarenskog ('09)
SWE4.16
  
 PB
 
3.94 SB4.08 PB4.16 PB     
25
Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson ('09)
SWE4.14
  
 SB
 
4.14 SB3.79  X     
26
Molly Moberg
Molly Moberg ('09)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
 
  X4.10 PB  X     
27
Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman ('09)
SWE4.02
  
 PB
 
4.02 PB3.89  X     
28
Vera Fagerström
Vera Fagerström ('09)
SWE3.89
  
 PB
 
3.89 PB3.723.87     
29
Elsa Ahnström
Elsa Ahnström ('09)
SWE3.88
  
 
 
3.623.88  X     
30
Annie Rasmussen Frising
Annie Rasmussen Frising ('09)
SWE3.61
  
 
 
3.56  X3.61     
31
Ella Berner
Ella Berner ('09)
SWE3.60
  
 
 
3.603.173.43     
32
Elina Maylinn Refvik
Elina Maylinn Refvik ('09)
NOR3.55
  
 PB
 
  X2.47 PB3.55 PB     
33
Alice Bengtsson
Alice Bengtsson ('09)
SWE3.44
  
 PB
 
3.27 PB3.29 PB3.44 PB     
34
Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg ('09)
SWE3.38
  
 
 
3.383.37  X     
35
Alicia Svensson
Alicia Svensson ('09)
SWE3.37
  
 PB
 
3.24 PB3.30 PB3.37 PB     
36
Tilda Parker
Tilda Parker ('09)
SWE3.25
  
 PB
 
3.25 PB  X  X     
P15 Trespring     
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Nellie Garmland
Nellie Garmland ('09)
SWE11.35
  
 =PB
 
10.8511.12 SB11.28 SB11.35 =PB11.3110.86  
2
Saga Drottz
Saga Drottz ('09)
SWE10.75
  
 SB
 
10.72 SB10.26  X10.3210.7110.75 SB  
3
Astrid Aspington
Astrid Aspington ('09)
SWE10.72
  
 PB
 
10.09 SB9.8410.16 SB10.23 SB10.72 PB  X  
4
Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg ('09)
SWE10.59
  
 PB
 
9.84 PB9.359.6510.15 PB10.18 PB10.59 PB  
5
Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf ('09)
SWE10.11
  
 PB
 
  X  X9.75 PB  X10.11 PB9.61  
6Tilde HegelundTilde Hegelund ('09)DEN10.04
  
 PB
 
9.89 PB9.279.559.3210.04 PB9.77  
7
Elena White
Elena White ('09)
NOR9.96
  
 PB
 
  X9.66 PB9.569.76 PB9.729.96 PB  
8
Elin Stagemyr
Elin Stagemyr ('09)
SWE9.66
  
 SB
 
9.66 SB  –  –  –  –  –  
9
Ebba Gustavsson
Ebba Gustavsson ('09)
SWE9.23
  
 SB
 
9.23 SB7.359.13     
10
Nova Arvidsson
Nova Arvidsson ('09)
SWE9.13
  
 SB
 
9.10 SB8.779.13 SB     
11
Molly Hallberg
Molly Hallberg ('09)
SWE9.13
  
 PB
 
8.78 PB8.85 PB9.13 PB     
12
Ella Jarenskog
Ella Jarenskog ('09)
SWE8.86
  
 PB
 
8.58 SB  X8.86 PB     
13
Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson ('09)
SWE8.85
  
 SB
 
8.85 SB8.348.56     
14
Ida Lindstrand
Ida Lindstrand ('09)
SWE8.83
  
 PB
 
8.83 PB8.688.53     
15
Annie Rasmussen Frising
Annie Rasmussen Frising ('09)
SWE8.38
  
 PB
 
8.38 PB8.33  X     
16
Alice Bengtsson
Alice Bengtsson ('09)
SWE8.29
  
 PB
 
7.98 PB8.29 PB8.12     
17
Elina Maylinn Refvik
Elina Maylinn Refvik ('09)
NOR7.89
  
 PB
 
  X  X7.89 PB     
18
Alicia Svensson
Alicia Svensson ('09)
SWE7.17
  
 PB
 
  X7.17 PB7.15     
Smilla Bernhardsson
Smilla Bernhardsson ('09)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1Sidsel Krogh KristensenSidsel Krogh Kristensen ('09)DEN11.54
  
 PB
 
11.54 PB11.0910.5210.4610.8510.12  
2
Emma Reuterberg
Emma Reuterberg ('09)
SWE9.60
  
 PB
 
8.30 SB9.02 SB9.18 SB8.659.60 PB9.17  
3
Olivia Johansson
Olivia Johansson ('09)
SWE9.14
  
 
 
8.939.149.018.668.979.02  
4
Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare ('09)
SWE8.98
  
 SB
 
8.98 SB8.318.638.738.258.93  
5
Ella Jarenskog
Ella Jarenskog ('09)
SWE8.58
  
 SB
 
8.34 SB8.35 SB8.44 SB8.58 SB8.49  X  
6Marie Odgaard Borup HansenMarie Odgaard Borup Hansen ('09)DEN7.14
  
 PB
 
7.14 PB  X6.866.545.736.33  
7
Rut Kjellberg
Rut Kjellberg ('09)
SWE7.13
  
 PB
 
7.13 PB6.146.425.756.786.87  
8
Ida Lindstrand
Ida Lindstrand ('09)
SWE6.96
  
 SB
 
6.02 SB5.436.09 SB6.60 SB6.446.96 SB  
9
Alice Bengtsson
Alice Bengtsson ('09)
SWE5.72
  
 PB
 
5.165.72 PB5.68     
P15 4 x 200 m stafet    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Mölndals AIK 
Mölndals AIK  
SWE1:57.54
  
 
  Lisa Högberg, Meja Strid, Vilma Dahlin, Elin Stagemyr
2
IFK Växjö 
IFK Växjö  
SWE2:01.02
  
 
  Selma Pelivani, Emma König, Livia Nilsson, Noomi Lindkvist
3
Örgryte IS 
Örgryte IS  
SWE2:13.83
  
 
  Sarah Svartborn, Evelina Andreasson, Melanija Johansson, Märta Tenser
4
Trollhättan FIK 
Trollhättan FIK  
SWE2:14.29
  
 
  Emmie Van Den Berg, Leia Johannesson, Greta Sparre, Elin Karlsson
Finale B
2.12.
2.12.
1
Akershus Friidrettskrets 
Akershus Friidrettskrets  
NOR1:51.19
  
 
  Elise S Tornberg, Luna Andrine Stand, Elena White
2
FIK Färjestaden 
FIK Färjestaden  
SWE2:01.71
  
 
  Otilia Isberg, Amanda Löfgren, Ida Väpnare, Annie Andersson
3
IFK Växjö 
IFK Växjö  
SWE2:11.14
  
 
  Alva Ehn, Mathilda Hallberg, Linnea Habbe, Emma Andersson
Finale C
2.12.
2.12.
1
Katrineholms SK 
Katrineholms SK  
SWE1:52.49
  
 
  Nellie Garmland, Tyra Lagerquist, Maja Sevelin, Lovisa Daun
2
Majornas IK 
Majornas IK  
SWE1:58.49
  
 
  Judit Markhede, Demi Kiriazidou, Judith Björnsdotter Magnusson, Maja Farnebo
3
IFK Växjö 
IFK Växjö  
SWE2:09.91
  
 
  Tuva Stenbenke, Alice Karlsson, Alma Erelt, Linnea Falk
4
IK Lerum FI 
IK Lerum FI  
SWE2:23.78
  
 
  Elin Karlsson, Saga Tilly Dunmark, Cornelia Tollén, Alva Hallnor
Finale D
2.12.
2.12.
1
Göteborgs KIK 
Göteborgs KIK  
SWE1:54.53
  
 
  Klara Stübner, Amanda Eklöf, Milla Andreasson, Moa Nyman
2Silkeborg AK-77 Silkeborg AK-77  1:55.40
  
 
  Enya Thomesen, Sophie Olesen, Tilde Hegelund
3
IK Lerum FI 
IK Lerum FI  
SWE2:11.79
  
 
  Saga Lindstrand, Sofia Dahlberg, Greta Widell, Nova Lachner
D14 60 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Emilio Karnå
Emilio Karnå ('10)
SWE7.63
  
 PB
2
Isac Sehlstedt
Isac Sehlstedt ('10)
SWE8.05
  
 
3
Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon ('10)
SWE8.09
  
 PB
4
Max Rongård Juhnke
Max Rongård Juhnke ('10)
SWE8.24
  
 
5
Kevin Fatty
Kevin Fatty ('10)
SWE8.27
  
 
6
Arvid Uddenberg
Arvid Uddenberg ('10)
SWE8.28
  
 
7
Alvin Jordy
Alvin Jordy ('10)
SWE8.44
  
 
Indledende heats2.12.
Indledende 1
2.12.
2.12.
1
Max Rongård Juhnke
Max Rongård Juhnke ('10)
SWE8.23
q
  
 PB
1
Kevin Fatty
Kevin Fatty ('10)
SWE8.23
q
  
 PB
3
Arvid Uddenberg
Arvid Uddenberg ('10)
SWE8.27
q
  
 PB
4
Alvin Jordy
Alvin Jordy ('10)
SWE8.33
q
  
 PB
5
Hugo Eric Mannbro
Hugo Eric Mannbro ('10)
SWE9.30
  
 =PB
6Jonas MorellJonas Morell ('10)DEN9.98
  
 PB
Indledende 2
2.12.
2.12.
1
Emilio Karnå
Emilio Karnå ('10)
SWE7.65
q
  
 PB
2
Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon ('10)
SWE8.14
q
  
 PB
3
Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg ('10)
SWE8.44
  
 PB
4
Wilgot Hugosson
Wilgot Hugosson ('10)
SWE8.46
  
 PB
5
Ville Fransson
Ville Fransson ('10)
SWE8.94
  
 PB
6Thomas FurholmThomas Furholm ('10)DEN8.95
  
 PB
Indledende 3
2.12.
2.12.
1
Isac Sehlstedt
Isac Sehlstedt ('10)
SWE8.02
q
  
 SB
2
Andrew Svedberg
Andrew Svedberg ('10)
SWE8.38
q
  
 PB
3
Hubert Lundqvist
Hubert Lundqvist ('10)
SWE8.49
  
 
4
Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman ('10)
SWE8.68
  
 PB
5
Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving ('10)
SWE9.01
  
 PB
6
Emil Manceau
Emil Manceau ('10)
SWE9.13
  
 SB
D14 200 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona ('10)
SWE25.97
  
 PB
2
Svante Fernström
Svante Fernström ('10)
SWE26.25
  
 
Finale B
2.12.
2.12.
1
Alvin Jordy
Alvin Jordy ('10)
SWE27.17
  
 PB
2
Arvid Uddenberg
Arvid Uddenberg ('10)
SWE28.01
  
 
Finale C
2.12.
2.12.
1
Karl Rangmar
Karl Rangmar ('10)
SWE27.49
  
 PB
2
Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon ('10)
SWE27.55
  
 PB
3
Victor Barck Dahlberg
Victor Barck Dahlberg ('10)
SWE28.15
  
 PB
4Jonas MorellJonas Morell ('10)DEN34.15
  
 PB
Finale D
2.12.
2.12.
1
Tiger Odéhn
Tiger Odéhn ('10)
SWE28.21
  
 PB
2Thomas FurholmThomas Furholm ('10)DEN30.37
  
 PB
3
Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving ('10)
SWE30.62
  
 PB
D14 1000 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Max Rongård Juhnke
Max Rongård Juhnke ('10)
SWE3:02.86
  
 PB
2
Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona ('10)
SWE3:03.04
  
 PB
3
Olof Karlsson
Olof Karlsson ('10)
SWE3:09.44
  
 PB
4
Oscar Kjellberg
Oscar Kjellberg ('10)
SWE3:23.18
  
 
5Thomas FurholmThomas Furholm ('10)DEN3:25.31
  
 PB
6
Ingmar Dahlin
Ingmar Dahlin ('10)
SWE3:47.46
  
 PB
Finale B
3.12.
3.12.
1
Victor Barck Dahlberg
Victor Barck Dahlberg ('10)
SWE3:05.08
  
 PB
2
Carl Baltgren
Carl Baltgren ('10)
SWE3:15.41
  
 PB
3
Frank Pettersson
Frank Pettersson ('10)
SWE3:15.69
  
 PB
4
Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok ('10)
SWE3:17.15
  
 PB
5
Axel Hagstedt Björklund
Axel Hagstedt Björklund ('10)
SWE3:18.72
  
 PB
6Jonas MorellJonas Morell ('10)DEN3:46.96
  
 PB
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE DNF
  
 
D14 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Svante Fernström
Svante Fernström ('10)
SWE9.59
  
 PB
2
Kevin Fatty
Kevin Fatty ('10)
SWE9.74
  
 PB
3
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE9.78
  
 PB
4
Arvid Uddenberg
Arvid Uddenberg ('10)
SWE10.05
  
 PB
5
Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman ('10)
SWE10.47
  
 
6
Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson ('10)
SWE10.83
  
 
7
Ville Petersson
Ville Petersson ('10)
SWE11.15
  
 
8
Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar ('10)
SWE16.57
  
 
Indledende heats3.12.
Indledende 1
3.12.
3.12.
1
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE9.84
q
  
 PB
2
Kevin Fatty
Kevin Fatty ('10)
SWE9.86
q
  
 PB
3
Arvid Uddenberg
Arvid Uddenberg ('10)
SWE10.21
q
  
 PB
4
Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman ('10)
SWE10.24
q
  
 PB
5
Ville Petersson
Ville Petersson ('10)
SWE10.82
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
3.12.
3.12.
1
Svante Fernström
Svante Fernström ('10)
SWE9.70
q
  
 PB
2
Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar ('10)
SWE10.25
q
  
 PB
3
Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson ('10)
SWE10.58
q
  
 PB
4
Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson ('10)
SWE11.94
  
 PB
D14 Højdespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Emilio Karnå
Emilio Karnå ('10)
SWE1.70
  
 
 
1.48
  O
1.51
  O
1.54
  O
1.57
  O
1.60
  O
1.62
 XO
1.64
 XO
1.70
XXO
1.76
XXX
       
2
Kevin Fatty
Kevin Fatty ('10)
SWE1.62
  
 PB
 
1.34
  O
1.39
  O
1.44
  O
1.48
  O
1.51
  O
1.54
  O
1.57
XXO
1.60
XXO
1.62
 XO
1.64
XXX
      
3
Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson ('10)
SWE1.54
  
 PB
 
1.34
  O
1.39
 XO
1.44
  O
1.48
  O
1.51
 XO
1.54
 XO
1.57
XXX
 
4
Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar ('10)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
 
1.21
  O
1.28
  O
1.34
  O
1.39
  O
1.44
  O
1.48
 XO
1.51
  O
1.54
XXX
5
Jack Eriksson Berg
Jack Eriksson Berg ('10)
SWE1.48
  
 PB
 
1.21
  O
1.28
  O
1.34
  O
1.39
  O
1.44
  O
1.48
 XO
1.51
XXX
 
6
Tage Strandler
Tage Strandler ('10)
SWE1.44
  
 PB
 
1.21
  O
1.28
  O
1.34
 XO
1.39
  O
1.44
XXO
1.48
XXX
  
7
Alvin Jordy
Alvin Jordy ('10)
SWE1.39
  
 PB
 
1.39
  O
1.44
XXX
      
8Thomas FurholmThomas Furholm ('10)DEN1.28
  
 PB
 
1.21
 XO
1.28
 XO
1.34
XXX
     
9Jonas MorellJonas Morell ('10)DEN1.21
  
 PB
 
1.21
 XO
1.28
XXX
      
D14 Stangspring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Leon Bermhed
Leon Bermhed ('10)
SWE3.40
  
 
 
3.10
  O
3.20
  O
3.30
  O
3.40
XXO
3.60
XXX
   
2
Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar ('10)
SWE3.00
  
 PB
 
2.90
  O
3.00
  O
3.10
XXX
     
3
Ville Petersson
Ville Petersson ('10)
SWE2.65
  
 
 
2.35
  O
2.50
  O
2.65
  O
2.80
XXX
    
4
Andrew Svedberg
Andrew Svedberg ('10)
SWE2.00
  
 PB
 
2.00
  O
2.20
XXX
      
D14 Længdespring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Isac Sehlstedt
Isac Sehlstedt ('10)
SWE5.98
  
 PB
 
5.98 PB5.84  X5.675.81  X  
2
Emilio Karnå
Emilio Karnå ('10)
SWE5.55
  
 PB
 
5.39 PB5.55 PB5.35  X5.205.55 =PB  
3
Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar ('10)
SWE5.10
  
 PB
 
4.854.855.09 PB5.10 PB4.935.08  
4
Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg ('10)
SWE5.09
  
 PB
 
4.805.09 PB4.79  X4.945.07  
5
Kevin Fatty
Kevin Fatty ('10)
SWE4.71
  
 PB
 
4.42 PB4.62 PB4.71 PB4.434.434.57  
6
Wilgot Hugosson
Wilgot Hugosson ('10)
SWE4.70
  
 PB
 
4.70 PB4.54  X  X4.564.08  
7
Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson ('10)
SWE4.57
  
 
 
4.364.294.573.254.574.51  
8
Alvin Jordy
Alvin Jordy ('10)
SWE4.56
  
 PB
 
4.43 PB4.074.56 PB4.164.454.44  
9
Ivar Dittmer Macduff
Ivar Dittmer Macduff ('10)
SWE4.54
  
 
 
4.54  X4.49     
10
Hubert Lundqvist
Hubert Lundqvist ('10)
SWE4.54
  
 
 
3.513.664.54     
11
Arvid Uddenberg
Arvid Uddenberg ('10)
SWE4.38
  
 PB
 
4.193.994.38 PB     
12
Ville Petersson
Ville Petersson ('10)
SWE4.06
  
 PB
 
4.05 PB4.06 PB  X     
13
Ville Fransson
Ville Fransson ('10)
SWE4.00
  
 PB
 
3.80 PB4.00 PB3.85     
14
Hugo Eric Mannbro
Hugo Eric Mannbro ('10)
SWE3.87
  
 PB
 
  X  X3.87 PB     
15
Emil Manceau
Emil Manceau ('10)
SWE3.68
  
 
 
  X3.68  X     
16Jonas MorellJonas Morell ('10)DEN3.65
  
 PB
 
3.25 PB3.65 PB3.61     
D14 Trespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Svante Fernström
Svante Fernström ('10)
SWE11.21
  
 PB
 
9.97 PB10.46 PB10.2410.2610.62 PB11.21 PB  
2
Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson ('10)
SWE10.88
  
 PB
 
10.31 PB9.7910.34 PB9.8510.73 PB10.88 PB  
3
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE10.70
  
 PB
 
10.55 PB10.59 PB10.2410.69 PB10.70 PB10.70 =PB  
4
Ivar Dittmer Macduff
Ivar Dittmer Macduff ('10)
SWE10.61
  
 PB
 
10.04 PB10.15 PB9.9710.1110.52 PB10.61 PB  
5
Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg ('10)
SWE10.40
  
 PB
 
10.02 PB9.9010.03 PB  X10.22 PB10.40 PB  
6
Jack Eriksson Berg
Jack Eriksson Berg ('10)
SWE9.99
  
 PB
 
9.96 PB9.99 PB  –  –  –  –  
7
Arvid Uddenberg
Arvid Uddenberg ('10)
SWE9.75
  
 PB
 
9.72 PB8.979.139.75 PB9.518.72  
8
Ville Petersson
Ville Petersson ('10)
SWE9.44
  
 PB
 
8.56 PB9.32 PB9.268.909.44 PB9.33  
9
Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman ('10)
SWE9.26
  
 PB
 
9.26 PB8.778.44     
10
Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok ('10)
SWE9.03
  
 PB
 
8.86 PB8.89 PB9.03 PB     
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Isac Sehlstedt
Isac Sehlstedt ('10)
SWE10.79
  
 
 
10.0310.5910.79  X10.4610.23  
2
Tiger Odéhn
Tiger Odéhn ('10)
SWE9.93
  
 PB
 
  X9.93 PB9.089.069.057.80  
3
Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson ('10)
SWE8.87
  
 
 
8.878.098.868.558.428.82  
4
Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon ('10)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
 
7.838.028.218.64 PB8.76 PB8.22  
P14 60 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland ('10)
SWE8.10
  
 PB
2
Lisa-Marie Finstad
Lisa-Marie Finstad ('10)
NOR8.19
  
 =PB
3
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE8.27
  
 
4
Elin Amundin
Elin Amundin ('10)
SWE8.34
  
 
5
Nova Siljan
Nova Siljan ('10)
SWE8.46
  
 
6
Nicoline Barenfeld
Nicoline Barenfeld ('10)
SWE8.47
  
 
7
Greta Widell
Greta Widell ('10)
SWE8.49
  
 
8
Selma Pelivani
Selma Pelivani ('10)
SWE8.55
  
 
Finale B
3.12.
3.12.
1
Tilde Göransson
Tilde Göransson ('10)
SWE8.45
  
 PB
2Enya ThomesenEnya Thomesen ('10)DEN8.55
  
 PB
3
Julia Jensen
Julia Jensen ('10)
SWE8.58
  
 PB
4
Maja Farnebo
Maja Farnebo ('10)
SWE8.63
  
 
5
Tilda Nilsson
Tilda Nilsson ('10)
SWE8.65
  
 
6
Karla Ramström
Karla Ramström ('10)
SWE8.68
  
 
7
Ellinor Schölin
Ellinor Schölin ('10)
SWE8.76
  
 =PB
8
Elvira Johansson
Elvira Johansson ('10)
SWE8.76
  
 
Indledende heats3.12.
Indledende 1
3.12.
3.12.
1
Elin Amundin
Elin Amundin ('10)
SWE8.42
q
  
 
2
Selma Pelivani
Selma Pelivani ('10)
SWE8.50
q
  
 PB
3
Elvira Johansson
Elvira Johansson ('10)
SWE8.70
q
  
 PB
4
Ellinor Schölin
Ellinor Schölin ('10)
SWE8.76
q
  
 PB
5
Lova Rönnäs
Lova Rönnäs ('10)
SWE8.90
  
 PB
6
Signe Lindblad
Signe Lindblad ('10)
SWE9.22
  
 SB
7
Ebba Oldin
Ebba Oldin ('10)
SWE9.43
  
 PB
8
Inez Sjöberg
Inez Sjöberg ('10)
SWE9.77
  
 PB
Indledende 2
3.12.
3.12.
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE8.13
q
  
 PB
2
Tilde Göransson
Tilde Göransson ('10)
SWE8.58
q
  
 PB
3
Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren ('10)
SWE8.85
  
 SB
4
Siri Wåhlström
Siri Wåhlström ('10)
SWE9.13
  
 PB
5
Ebba Boge
Ebba Boge ('10)
SWE9.24
  
 
6
Liv Roswall
Liv Roswall ('10)
SWE9.38
  
 PB
7
Elna Bohlin
Elna Bohlin ('10)
SWE9.56
  
 PB
8
Lilly Tubelius
Lilly Tubelius ('10)
SWE10.66
  
 SB
Indledende 3
3.12.
3.12.
1
Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland ('10)
SWE8.12
q
  
 =PB
2
Nicoline Barenfeld
Nicoline Barenfeld ('10)
SWE8.32
q
  
 =PB
3
Maja Farnebo
Maja Farnebo ('10)
SWE8.57
q
  
 PB
4
Julia Jensen
Julia Jensen ('10)
SWE8.62
q
  
 PB
5
Ellen Guldbrandsen
Ellen Guldbrandsen ('10)
SWE8.82
  
 PB
6
Stella Kaiser
Stella Kaiser ('10)
SWE9.20
  
 PB
7
Gisela Lindström
Gisela Lindström ('10)
SWE9.77
  
 PB
8
Elsa Paulsson
Elsa Paulsson ('10)
SWE10.42
  
 PB
Indledende 4
3.12.
3.12.
1
Lisa-Marie Finstad
Lisa-Marie Finstad ('10)
NOR8.19
q
  
 PB
2
Nova Siljan
Nova Siljan ('10)
SWE8.32
q
  
 =PB
3Enya ThomesenEnya Thomesen ('10)DEN8.63
q
  
 
4
Karla Ramström
Karla Ramström ('10)
SWE8.66
q
  
 SB
5
Tilde Stenkvist
Tilde Stenkvist ('10)
SWE9.40
  
 PB
6
Alicia Lindgren
Alicia Lindgren ('10)
SWE9.42
  
 PB
7
Panagiota Maitis
Panagiota Maitis ('10)
SWE9.56
  
 SB
Indledende 5
3.12.
3.12.
1
Greta Widell
Greta Widell ('10)
SWE8.46
q
  
 PB
2
Tilda Nilsson
Tilda Nilsson ('10)
SWE8.54
q
  
 SB
3
Isabelle Drangel
Isabelle Drangel ('10)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
4Freya Harlund NabiFreya Harlund Nabi ('10)DEN8.95
  
 SB
5
Celia Höglund
Celia Höglund ('10)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
6
Elisabeth Andersson Brown
Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10)
SWE9.09
  
 
7
Emma König
Emma König ('10)
SWE9.30
  
 PB
P14 200 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland ('10)
SWE26.38
  
 PB
2
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE26.46
  
 PB
3
Lisa-Marie Finstad
Lisa-Marie Finstad ('10)
NOR27.26
  
 PB
4
Elin Amundin
Elin Amundin ('10)
SWE27.56
  
 
Finale B
3.12.
3.12.
1
Nova Siljan
Nova Siljan ('10)
SWE27.36
  
 PB
2
Julia Jensen
Julia Jensen ('10)
SWE27.98
  
 PB
3Enya ThomesenEnya Thomesen ('10)DEN28.08
  
 PB
4
Karla Ramström
Karla Ramström ('10)
SWE28.53
  
 SB
Finale C
3.12.
3.12.
1
Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren ('10)
SWE29.17
  
 SB
2
Selma Pelivani
Selma Pelivani ('10)
SWE29.17
  
 
3
Elisabeth Andersson Brown
Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10)
SWE29.36
  
 
Finale D
3.12.
3.12.
1
Svea Karlsson
Svea Karlsson ('10)
SWE28.78
  
 PB
2
Maja Farnebo
Maja Farnebo ('10)
SWE28.92
  
 PB
3
Tyra Lagerquist
Tyra Lagerquist ('10)
SWE29.02
  
 PB
4
Tilde Stenkvist
Tilde Stenkvist ('10)
SWE30.06
  
 PB
Finale E
3.12.
3.12.
1
Siri Wåhlström
Siri Wåhlström ('10)
SWE30.36
  
 PB
2
Stella Kaiser
Stella Kaiser ('10)
SWE30.61
  
 
3
Signe Lindblad
Signe Lindblad ('10)
SWE31.49
  
 SB
4
Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson ('10)
SWE31.66
  
 SB
Finale F
3.12.
3.12.
1
Emma Lundqvist
Emma Lundqvist ('10)
SWE29.46
  
 PB
2
Nova Lachner
Nova Lachner ('10)
SWE29.97
  
 PB
3
Ellinor Schölin
Ellinor Schölin ('10)
SWE30.34
  
 
4
Liv Roswall
Liv Roswall ('10)
SWE31.52
  
 PB
3.12.
3.12.
1
Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin ('10)
SWE29.65
  
 PB
2
Alicia Lindgren
Alicia Lindgren ('10)
SWE31.10
  
 PB
3
Emilia Larsson
Emilia Larsson ('10)
SWE31.84
  
 PB
4
Elna Bohlin
Elna Bohlin ('10)
SWE33.33
  
 PB
P14 1000 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Emma Falk
Emma Falk ('10)
SWE3:14.72
  
 
2
Hermine Marie Torgersen
Hermine Marie Torgersen ('10)
NOR3:17.32
  
 PB
3
Julia Jensen
Julia Jensen ('10)
SWE3:17.79
  
 PB
4
Saga Karlsson
Saga Karlsson ('10)
SWE3:18.62
  
 PB
5
Tindra Windisch
Tindra Windisch ('10)
SWE3:30.78
  
 PB
6
Ruth Gustafsson
Ruth Gustafsson ('10)
SWE3:31.90
  
 PB
7
Signe Provci
Signe Provci ('10)
SWE3:32.89
  
 
8
Sarah Svartborn
Sarah Svartborn ('10)
SWE3:37.11
  
 
9
Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg ('10)
SWE3:42.06
  
 PB
Finale B
2.12.
2.12.
1
Tilde Stenkvist
Tilde Stenkvist ('10)
SWE3:08.35
  
 PB
2
Telma Tagesson
Telma Tagesson ('10)
SWE3:22.37
  
 PB
3
Tyra Lagerquist
Tyra Lagerquist ('10)
SWE3:31.63
  
 PB
4
Stina Lindhe Hemming
Stina Lindhe Hemming ('10)
SWE3:39.76
  
 PB
5
Nova Lachner
Nova Lachner ('10)
SWE3:41.85
  
 PB
6
Lilly Kristiansson
Lilly Kristiansson ('10)
SWE3:44.11
  
 PB
7
Stella Kaiser
Stella Kaiser ('10)
SWE3:47.36
  
 PB
8
Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson ('10)
SWE4:00.06
  
 PB
P14 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Olivia Ståhl
Olivia Ståhl ('10)
SWE9.18
  
 PB
2
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10)
SWE9.28
  
 PB
3
Noomi Lindkvist
Noomi Lindkvist ('10)
SWE9.67
  
 PB
4
Karla Ramström
Karla Ramström ('10)
SWE9.81
  
 PB
5
Lisa-Marie Finstad
Lisa-Marie Finstad ('10)
NOR10.03
  
 
6
Signe Rådmark
Signe Rådmark ('10)
SWE10.11
  
 
7
Hedvig Orestig
Hedvig Orestig ('10)
SWE10.20
  
 
8
Saga Karlsson
Saga Karlsson ('10)
SWE10.43
  
 
Indledende heats2.12.
Indledende 1
2.12.
2.12.
1
Noomi Lindkvist
Noomi Lindkvist ('10)
SWE9.72
q
  
 PB
2
Signe Rådmark
Signe Rådmark ('10)
SWE9.94
q
  
 
3
Rebecka Johansson
Rebecka Johansson ('10)
SWE10.47
  
 PB
4
Sally Neander
Sally Neander ('10)
SWE10.86
  
 PB
5
Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg ('10)
SWE10.92
  
 PB
6
Elisabeth Andersson Brown
Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10)
SWE11.20
  
 PB
Indledende 2
2.12.
2.12.
1
Olivia Ståhl
Olivia Ståhl ('10)
SWE9.30
q
  
 PB
2
Lisa-Marie Finstad
Lisa-Marie Finstad ('10)
NOR9.40
q
  
 PB
3
Karla Ramström
Karla Ramström ('10)
SWE10.05
q
  
 PB
4
Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg ('10)
SWE10.57
  
 PB
5
Ellen Guldbrandsen
Ellen Guldbrandsen ('10)
SWE10.73
  
 PB
6
Embla Norinder
Embla Norinder ('10)
SWE11.57
  
 PB
Indledende 3
2.12.
2.12.
1
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10)
SWE9.44
q
  
 PB
2
Hedvig Orestig
Hedvig Orestig ('10)
SWE10.13
q
  
 PB
3
Saga Karlsson
Saga Karlsson ('10)
SWE10.27
q
  
 PB
4
Ida Lindsta Long
Ida Lindsta Long ('10)
SWE10.43
  
 PB
5
Panagiota Maitis
Panagiota Maitis ('10)
SWE10.59
  
 PB
6
Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström ('10)
SWE10.80
  
 PB
P14 Højdespring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Noomi Lindkvist
Noomi Lindkvist ('10)
SWE1.59
  
 PB
 
1.38
  O
1.42
  O
1.46
 XO
1.50
 XO
1.53
  O
1.55
  O
1.57
 XO
1.59
  O
1.61
XXX
       
2
Olivia Ståhl
Olivia Ståhl ('10)
SWE1.57
  
 
 
1.42
  O
1.50
  O
1.53
  O
1.55
  O
1.57
  O
1.59
XXX
  
3
Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö ('10)
SWE1.50
  
 
 
1.22
  O
1.28
 XO
1.34
  O
1.38
 XO
1.42
XXO
1.46
XXO
1.50
  O
1.53
XXX
4
Emma Centerhed Wiberg
Emma Centerhed Wiberg ('10)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
 
1.34
  O
1.38
  O
1.42
  O
1.46
  O
1.50
XXX
   
5
Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg ('10)
SWE1.42
  
 SB
 
1.28
  O
1.34
  O
1.38
  O
1.42
  O
1.46
XXX
   
6
Elisabeth Andersson Brown
Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10)
SWE1.42
  
 
 
1.22
  O
1.28
 XO
1.34
  O
1.38
  O
1.42
  O
1.46
XXX
  
7
Tyra Lagerquist
Tyra Lagerquist ('10)
SWE1.38
  
 
 
1.22
  O
1.28
  O
1.34
 XO
1.38
  O
1.42
XXX
   
8
Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg ('10)
SWE1.38
  
 
 
1.28
  O
1.34
 XO
1.38
XXO
1.42
XXX
    
9
Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin ('10)
SWE1.34
  
 
 
1.28
  O
1.34
  O
1.38
XXX
     
10
Svea Odhagen
Svea Odhagen ('10)
SWE1.28
  
 PB
 
1.16
 XO
1.22
XXO
1.28
 XO
1.34
XXP
    
11
Molly Tyllander
Molly Tyllander ('10)
SWE1.22
  
 SB
 
1.16
  O
1.22
  O
1.28
XXX
     
11
Panagiota Maitis
Panagiota Maitis ('10)
SWE1.22
  
 SB
 
1.16
  O
1.22
  O
1.28
XXP
     
P14 Stangspring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Noomi Lindkvist
Noomi Lindkvist ('10)
SWE2.40
  
 SB
 
2.00
  O
2.10
  O
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
XXX
  
2
Nicoline Barenfeld
Nicoline Barenfeld ('10)
SWE2.30
  
 
 
2.30
  O
2.60
XXX
      
3
Molly Lagrelius
Molly Lagrelius ('10)
SWE2.20
  
 PB
 
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.10
  O
2.20
  O
2.30
XXX
  
3
Hermine Marie Torgersen
Hermine Marie Torgersen ('10)
NOR2.20
  
 PB
 
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.10
  O
2.20
  O
2.30
XXX
  
5
Ebba Boge
Ebba Boge ('10)
SWE2.10
  
 =PB
 
1.80
 XO
1.90
  O
2.00
 XO
2.10
  O
2.20
XXX
   
6
Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg ('10)
SWE2.00
  
 PB
 
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.10
XXX
    
7
Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti ('10)
SWE1.90
  
 PB
 
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
2.00
XXX
     
8
Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin ('10)
SWE1.80
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.90
XXX
      
Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson ('10)
SWE NH
  
 
 
1.80
XXX
       
P14 Længdespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10)
SWE5.33
  
 PB
 
5.10 PB5.085.25 PB5.33 PB5.32  X  
2
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE5.13
  
 PB
 
  X  X5.12 PB5.07  X5.13 PB  
3
Lisa-Marie Finstad
Lisa-Marie Finstad ('10)
NOR5.13
  
 PB
 
4.97 PB4.845.06 PB  X5.13 PB5.08  
4
Tilde Göransson
Tilde Göransson ('10)
SWE5.00
  
 
 
4.875.004.764.724.88  X  
5
Hedvig Orestig
Hedvig Orestig ('10)
SWE4.73
  
 
 
4.074.654.404.724.734.60  
6
Nova Siljan
Nova Siljan ('10)
SWE4.68
  
 
 
4.484.674.684.53  X  X  
7
Svea Karlsson
Svea Karlsson ('10)
SWE4.66
  
 PB
 
4.44 PB4.58 PB4.60 PB4.174.66 PB4.49  
8
Emma Falk
Emma Falk ('10)
SWE4.66
  
 
 
4.484.394.66  X  X4.51  
9
Noomi Lindkvist
Noomi Lindkvist ('10)
SWE4.51
  
 
 
4.514.404.46     
10
Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren ('10)
SWE4.49
  
 PB
 
4.49 PB  X  X     
11
Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg ('10)
SWE4.48
  
 =PB
 
4.164.184.48 =PB     
12
Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg ('10)
SWE4.37
  
 PB
 
  X4.12 PB4.37 PB     
13
Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin ('10)
SWE4.28
  
 PB
 
4.03 PB4.28 PB3.72     
14
Lova Rönnäs
Lova Rönnäs ('10)
SWE4.22
  
 
 
4.11  X4.22     
15
Tyra Lagerquist
Tyra Lagerquist ('10)
SWE4.17
  
 PB
 
3.964.17 PB  X     
16
Elisabeth Andersson Brown
Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10)
SWE4.07
  
 
 
4.074.013.89     
17
Isabelle Drangel
Isabelle Drangel ('10)
SWE4.05
  
 
 
3.733.934.05     
18Freya Harlund NabiFreya Harlund Nabi ('10)DEN4.01
  
 PB
 
3.83 PB  X4.01 PB     
19
Siri Wåhlström
Siri Wåhlström ('10)
SWE4.00
  
 
 
3.853.534.00     
20
Selma Pelivani
Selma Pelivani ('10)
SWE3.90
  
 
 
  X3.903.68     
21
Greta Widell
Greta Widell ('10)
SWE3.84
  
 
 
3.083.483.84     
22
Emma Lundqvist
Emma Lundqvist ('10)
SWE3.71
  
 
 
3.593.713.51     
23Enya ThomesenEnya Thomesen ('10)DEN3.64
  
 PB
 
  X3.64 PB  X     
24
Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson ('10)
SWE3.58
  
 PB
 
3.403.58 PB3.45     
25
Embla Norinder
Embla Norinder ('10)
SWE3.53
  
 
 
  X3.53  X     
Finale B
3.12.
3.12.
1
Ida Lindsta Long
Ida Lindsta Long ('10)
SWE4.20
  
 PB
 
4.19 PB4.19 =PB4.20 PB     
2
Rebecka Johansson
Rebecka Johansson ('10)
SWE4.17
  
 PB
 
4.17 PB3.933.81     
3
Celia Höglund
Celia Höglund ('10)
SWE4.15
  
 PB
 
  X4.15 PB3.98     
4
Ellen Guldbrandsen
Ellen Guldbrandsen ('10)
SWE4.12
  
 PB
 
3.44 PB4.12 PB3.89     
5
Sally Neander
Sally Neander ('10)
SWE4.08
  
 PB
 
4.08 PB4.064.063.79    
6
Molly Eliasson
Molly Eliasson ('10)
SWE3.94
  
 PB
 
3.94 PB2.822.71     
7
Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson ('10)
SWE3.92
  
 PB
 
3.92 PB  X  X     
8
Betty Petersson Ekermo
Betty Petersson Ekermo ('10)
SWE3.77
  
 PB
 
3.77 PB3.63  X     
9
Gry Zackrisson
Gry Zackrisson ('10)
SWE3.76
  
 PB
 
3.76 PB3.64  X     
10
Gisela Lindström
Gisela Lindström ('10)
SWE3.74
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB3.74 PB  X     
11
Emilia Larsson
Emilia Larsson ('10)
SWE3.71
  
 PB
 
3.54 PB3.71 PB3.62     
12
Felicia Sandin
Felicia Sandin ('10)
SWE3.71
  
 PB
 
3.38 PB  X3.71 PB     
13
Saga Karlsson
Saga Karlsson ('10)
SWE3.68
  
 PB
 
3.56 PB3.68 PB3.55     
14
Felicia Svedberg
Felicia Svedberg ('10)
SWE3.65
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB3.563.65 =PB     
15
Lovisa Ingvarson
Lovisa Ingvarson ('10)
SWE3.63
  
 PB
 
3.07 PB3.63 PB3.61     
16
Svea Odhagen
Svea Odhagen ('10)
SWE3.55
  
 PB
 
3.33 PB3.55 PB3.45     
17
Ebba Lindlyckes
Ebba Lindlyckes ('10)
SWE3.31
  
 PB
 
3.29 PB3.31 PB3.14     
18
Emma König
Emma König ('10)
SWE3.16
  
 
 
3.163.122.54     
19
Iris Granström
Iris Granström ('10)
SWE3.00
  
 
 
2.913.002.83     
20
Lilly Tubelius
Lilly Tubelius ('10)
SWE2.47
  
 
 
1.812.282.47     
Alicia Lindgren
Alicia Lindgren ('10)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P14 Trespring     
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Elin Amundin
Elin Amundin ('10)
SWE10.88
  
 PB
 
  X  X10.88 PB9.9410.8110.57  
2
Signe Rådmark
Signe Rådmark ('10)
SWE10.18
  
 PB
 
9.98 PB10.17 PB9.9410.1210.18 PB  X  
3
Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg ('10)
SWE10.00
  
 PB
 
  X  X10.00 PB9.589.609.90  
4
Hedvig Orestig
Hedvig Orestig ('10)
SWE9.99
  
 PB
 
9.94 PB  X9.939.99 PB9.839.81  
5
Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö ('10)
SWE9.94
  
 PB
 
9.54 PB9.149.57 PB9.439.94 PB9.87  
6
Elvira Johansson
Elvira Johansson ('10)
SWE9.92
  
 PB
 
9.32 PB9.78 PB  X  X9.92 PB9.25  
7
Telma Tagesson
Telma Tagesson ('10)
SWE9.59
  
 PB
 
8.64 PB9.55 PB9.239.539.59 PB9.20  
8
Ellen Guldbrandsen
Ellen Guldbrandsen ('10)
SWE9.38
  
 PB
 
9.38 PB9.269.288.989.239.24  
9
Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin ('10)
SWE9.35
  
 PB
 
9.11 PB9.28 PB9.35 PB     
10
Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg ('10)
SWE9.27
  
 PB
 
8.96 PB9.08 PB9.27 PB     
11
Sally Neander
Sally Neander ('10)
SWE9.18
  
 PB
 
8.86 PB8.569.18 PB     
12
Siri Wåhlström
Siri Wåhlström ('10)
SWE8.90
  
 PB
 
8.88 PB8.818.90 PB     
13
Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg ('10)
SWE8.52
  
 PB
 
8.45 PB8.268.52 PB     
14
Gry Zackrisson
Gry Zackrisson ('10)
SWE8.31
  
 PB
 
8.31 PB8.268.16     
15
Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti ('10)
SWE8.20
  
 PB
 
8.20 PB7.888.00     
16
Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson ('10)
SWE8.06
  
 PB
 
8.06 PB7.737.82     
17
Stina Lindhe Hemming
Stina Lindhe Hemming ('10)
SWE7.88
  
 PB
 
7.88 PB7.757.64     
18
Iris Granström
Iris Granström ('10)
SWE7.18
  
 PB
 
  X  X7.18 PB     
Lilly Tubelius
Lilly Tubelius ('10)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström ('10)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE13.74
  
 PB
 
12.00 PB13.18 PB12.9313.74 PB13.54  X  
2
Julia Björkman
Julia Björkman ('10)
SWE10.67
  
 PB
 
9.3810.67 PB9.68  X9.92  X  
3
Lisa-Marie Finstad
Lisa-Marie Finstad ('10)
NOR9.81
  
 PB
 
9.40 PB  X9.068.099.81 PB  X  
4
Vilma Hermansson
Vilma Hermansson ('10)
SWE9.49
  
 PB
 
  X8.56 PB9.25 PB9.179.49 PB8.93  
5
Rebecka Johansson
Rebecka Johansson ('10)
SWE8.86
  
 PB
 
7.02 PB7.54 PB8.34 PB8.86 PB7.628.14  
6
Hedvig Orestig
Hedvig Orestig ('10)
SWE8.71
  
 
 
8.198.537.958.718.488.40  
7
Signe Lindblad
Signe Lindblad ('10)
SWE7.70
  
 
 
7.547.706.886.866.717.11  
8
Ebba Lindlyckes
Ebba Lindlyckes ('10)
SWE7.46
  
 PB
 
7.46 PB7.037.187.087.227.18  
9Enya ThomesenEnya Thomesen ('10)DEN7.40
  
 PB
 
7.40 PB6.987.00     
10
Ellen Hedberg
Ellen Hedberg ('10)
SWE7.12
  
 PB
 
6.81 PB7.12 PB      
11
Ebba Oldin
Ebba Oldin ('10)
SWE7.04
  
 PB
 
7.04 PB6.81  X     
12
Sally Neander
Sally Neander ('10)
SWE6.94
  
 PB
 
6.53 PB6.71 PB6.94 PB     
13
Ebba Strömblad
Ebba Strömblad ('10)
SWE6.85
  
 
 
6.716.856.83     
14
Molly Lagrelius
Molly Lagrelius ('10)
SWE6.52
  
 
 
5.596.525.98     
15
Lovisa Ingvarson
Lovisa Ingvarson ('10)
SWE6.48
  
 PB
 
  X6.48 PB5.61     
16Freya Harlund NabiFreya Harlund Nabi ('10)DEN6.20
  
 PB
 
6.20 PB5.975.47     
17
Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson ('10)
SWE6.20
  
 PB
 
6.20 PB5.56  X     
18
Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti ('10)
SWE6.19
  
 
 
5.475.976.19     
19
Molly Eliasson
Molly Eliasson ('10)
SWE5.30
  
 PB
 
5.09 PB5.065.30 PB     
20
Lilly Tubelius
Lilly Tubelius ('10)
SWE4.34
  
 
 
4.33  X4.34     
D13 60 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld ('11)
NOR8.05
  
 PB
2
Oliver Bokelund Singh
Oliver Bokelund Singh ('11)
SWE8.28
  
 PB
3
Conrad Berndtsson
Conrad Berndtsson ('11)
SWE8.28
  
 PB
4
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg ('11)
NOR8.54
  
 
5
Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg ('11)
NOR8.63
  
 
6
Olle Ekholm
Olle Ekholm ('11)
SWE8.77
  
 PB
7
Alfred Lindkvist
Alfred Lindkvist ('11)
SWE8.83
  
 
8
Victor Benito
Victor Benito ('11)
SWE8.83
  
 
Finale B
2.12.
2.12.
1
Noel Pettersson
Noel Pettersson ('11)
SWE8.73
  
 
2
Robin Frelén
Robin Frelén ('11)
SWE8.90
  
 
3
Elliot Johansson
Elliot Johansson ('11)
SWE8.97
  
 
4
Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin ('11)
SWE8.98
  
 
5
Hampus Hyltsten
Hampus Hyltsten ('11)
SWE9.07
  
 PB
6
Hannes Thunström
Hannes Thunström ('11)
SWE9.11
  
 
7
Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter ('11)
SWE9.12
  
 
8
Sixten Elofsson
Sixten Elofsson ('11)
SWE9.15
  
 
Indledende heats2.12.
Indledende 1
2.12.
2.12.
1
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg ('11)
NOR8.53
q
  
 PB
2
Robin Frelén
Robin Frelén ('11)
SWE8.93
q
  
 
3
Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin ('11)
SWE8.96
q
  
 PB
4
Hannes Thunström
Hannes Thunström ('11)
SWE9.09
q
  
 PB
5
Ben Lundvall
Ben Lundvall ('11)
SWE9.15
  
 PB
6
Max Henriksson
Max Henriksson ('11)
SWE9.47
  
 PB
7
Anton Björk
Anton Björk ('11)
SWE9.69
  
 
8
Amos Redex
Amos Redex ('11)
SWE10.71
  
 PB
Indledende 2
2.12.
2.12.
1
Oliver Bokelund Singh
Oliver Bokelund Singh ('11)
SWE8.31
q
  
 PB
2
Noel Pettersson
Noel Pettersson ('11)
SWE8.89
q
  
 
3
Noel Larsson
Noel Larsson ('11)
SWE9.13
  
 PB
4
Matteus Habte
Matteus Habte ('11)
SWE9.20
  
 
5
Gordon Lundvall
Gordon Lundvall ('11)
SWE9.27
  
 
6Villads JuulVillads Juul ('11)DEN9.38
  
 SB
7
Oscar Silfverstrand
Oscar Silfverstrand ('11)
SWE9.41
  
 SB
8
Theodore Stojic Navarro
Theodore Stojic Navarro ('11)
SWE9.90
  
 PB
Indledende 3
2.12.
2.12.
1
Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg ('11)
NOR8.59
q
  
 PB
2
Victor Benito
Victor Benito ('11)
SWE8.79
q
  
 PB
3
Elliot Johansson
Elliot Johansson ('11)
SWE8.88
q
  
 PB
4
Hampus Hyltsten
Hampus Hyltsten ('11)
SWE9.10
q
  
 PB
5
Vinsent Flimsjö
Vinsent Flimsjö ('11)
SWE9.76
  
 SB
6
Elias Krantz
Elias Krantz ('11)
SWE9.79
  
 PB
7
Melker Midbrandt
Melker Midbrandt ('11)
SWE10.02
  
 PB
Indledende 4
2.12.
2.12.
1
Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld ('11)
NOR8.50
q
  
 PB
2
Alfred Lindkvist
Alfred Lindkvist ('11)
SWE8.82
q
  
 
3
Noel Melin
Noel Melin ('11)
SWE9.14
  
 
4
Philip Ståhl
Philip Ståhl ('11)
SWE9.18
  
 PB
5
Bertil Eliasson
Bertil Eliasson ('11)
SWE9.38
  
 PB
6
Jonatan Johansson
Jonatan Johansson ('11)
SWE9.67
  
 PB
7
Dexter Lindell
Dexter Lindell ('11)
SWE10.17
  
 PB
Indledende 5
2.12.
2.12.
1
Conrad Berndtsson
Conrad Berndtsson ('11)
SWE8.35
q
  
 PB
2
Olle Ekholm
Olle Ekholm ('11)
SWE8.85
q
  
 SB
3
Sixten Elofsson
Sixten Elofsson ('11)
SWE9.11
q
  
 PB
4
Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter ('11)
SWE9.12
q
  
 
5
Milton Lindhage
Milton Lindhage ('11)
SWE9.55
  
 PB
6Otto BechOtto Bech ('11)DEN9.90
  
 SB
7
Vincent Jehler Kusmark
Vincent Jehler Kusmark ('11)
SWE10.31
  
 PB
D13 200 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld ('11)
NOR26.10
  
 PB
2
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg ('11)
NOR27.45
  
 
3
Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg ('11)
NOR27.55
  
 PB
4
Alfred Lindkvist
Alfred Lindkvist ('11)
SWE29.16
  
 PB
Finale B
2.12.
2.12.
1
Oliver Bokelund Singh
Oliver Bokelund Singh ('11)
SWE28.61
  
 PB
2
Gordon Lundvall
Gordon Lundvall ('11)
SWE29.34
  
 PB
3
Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin ('11)
SWE29.45
  
 PB
Finale C
2.12.
2.12.
1
Conrad Berndtsson
Conrad Berndtsson ('11)
SWE28.58
  
 PB
2
Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter ('11)
SWE30.83
  
 PB
3Otto BechOtto Bech ('11)DEN31.06
  
 SB
4
Anton Björk
Anton Björk ('11)
SWE32.56
  
 SB
Finale D
2.12.
2.12.
1
Matteus Habte
Matteus Habte ('11)
SWE30.27
  
 PB
2
Hampus Hyltsten
Hampus Hyltsten ('11)
SWE31.44
  
 PB
3
Einar Leffler
Einar Leffler ('11)
SWE32.00
  
 PB
Finale E
2.12.
2.12.
1
Elliot Johansson
Elliot Johansson ('11)
SWE31.45
  
 PB
2
Nils Ryttberg
Nils Ryttberg ('11)
SWE32.71
  
 SB
3
Elias Krantz
Elias Krantz ('11)
SWE34.22
  
 PB
4
Melker Midbrandt
Melker Midbrandt ('11)
SWE36.26
  
 SB
Finale F
2.12.
2.12.
1
Ben Lundvall
Ben Lundvall ('11)
SWE30.78
  
 PB
2Toke HegelundToke Hegelund ('11)DEN32.11
  
 PB
3
Theodore Stojic Navarro
Theodore Stojic Navarro ('11)
SWE32.70
  
 PB
D13 800 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg ('11)
NOR2:22.98
  
 PB
2Toke HegelundToke Hegelund ('11)DEN2:23.29
  
 PB
3
Max Henriksson
Max Henriksson ('11)
SWE2:25.27
  
 PB
4
Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg ('11)
NOR2:27.66
  
 PB
5
Philip Ståhl
Philip Ståhl ('11)
SWE2:27.93
  
 PB
6
Einar Leffler
Einar Leffler ('11)
SWE2:28.37
  
 PB
7Otto BechOtto Bech ('11)DEN2:29.01
  
 PB
8
Wilmer Holst
Wilmer Holst ('11)
SWE2:30.05
  
 PB
9
Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella ('11)
SWE2:30.07
  
 SB
Finale B
3.12.
3.12.
1
Victor Benito
Victor Benito ('11)
SWE2:35.98
  
 PB
2
Vilhelm Widerfalk Dahmm
Vilhelm Widerfalk Dahmm ('11)
SWE2:37.61
  
 PB
3
Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin ('11)
SWE2:41.60
  
 PB
4
Anton Björk
Anton Björk ('11)
SWE2:42.57
  
 PB
5
Theo Swärd
Theo Swärd ('11)
SWE2:49.77
  
 PB
6
Nils Bromander Malmberg
Nils Bromander Malmberg ('11)
SWE3:04.32
  
 PB
7
Liam Hayes
Liam Hayes ('11)
SWE3:09.38
  
 PB
Edvard Ternestedt
Edvard Ternestedt ('11)
SWE DNF
  
 
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Noel Pettersson
Noel Pettersson ('11)
SWE10.07
  
 
2
Noel Melin
Noel Melin ('11)
SWE10.65
  
 PB
3
Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson ('11)
SWE11.01
  
 PB
4
Bertil Eliasson
Bertil Eliasson ('11)
SWE11.07
  
 PB
5
Nils Ryttberg
Nils Ryttberg ('11)
SWE11.13
  
 PB
6
Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin ('11)
SWE11.21
  
 PB
7
Elias Krantz
Elias Krantz ('11)
SWE11.70
  
 
8
Elliot Croner
Elliot Croner ('11)
SWE11.70
  
 
Indledende heats3.12.
Indledende 1
3.12.
3.12.
1
Noel Pettersson
Noel Pettersson ('11)
SWE10.03
q
  
 PB
2
Elias Krantz
Elias Krantz ('11)
SWE11.43
q
  
 PB
3
Nils Ryttberg
Nils Ryttberg ('11)
SWE11.49
q
  
 PB
4
Elliot Croner
Elliot Croner ('11)
SWE11.51
q
  
 PB
5
Theo Swärd
Theo Swärd ('11)
SWE12.20
  
 PB
6
Theodore Stojic Navarro
Theodore Stojic Navarro ('11)
SWE13.18
  
 PB
7
Nils Bromander Malmberg
Nils Bromander Malmberg ('11)
SWE13.27
  
 PB
8
Melker Midbrandt
Melker Midbrandt ('11)
SWE14.09
  
 PB
Indledende 2
3.12.
3.12.
1
Noel Melin
Noel Melin ('11)
SWE10.68
q
  
 PB
2
Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson ('11)
SWE11.02
q
  
 PB
3
Bertil Eliasson
Bertil Eliasson ('11)
SWE11.42
q
  
 PB
4
Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin ('11)
SWE11.45
q
  
 PB
5
Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman ('11)
SWE11.54
  
 
6
Philip Ståhl
Philip Ståhl ('11)
SWE11.76
  
 PB
7
Vilhelm Widerfalk Dahmm
Vilhelm Widerfalk Dahmm ('11)
SWE11.95
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Elliot Croner
Elliot Croner ('11)
SWE1.43
  
 PB
 
1.17
  O
1.24
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.39
  O
1.43
  O
1.47
XXX
 
2
Gordon Lundvall
Gordon Lundvall ('11)
SWE1.43
  
 
 
1.17
  O
1.24
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.39
 XO
1.43
 XO
1.47
XXX
 
3
Viktor Breitholtz
Viktor Breitholtz ('11)
SWE1.39
  
 SB
 
1.24
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.39
  O
1.43
XXX
   
4
Nils Ryttberg
Nils Ryttberg ('11)
SWE1.35
  
 SB
 
1.17
  O
1.24
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.39
XXX
   
4
Bertil Eliasson
Bertil Eliasson ('11)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.17
  O
1.24
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.39
XXX
   
6
Noel Larsson
Noel Larsson ('11)
SWE1.35
  
 =PB
 
1.17
  O
1.24
  O
1.30
XXO
1.35
  O
1.39
XXX
   
7
Hannes Thunström
Hannes Thunström ('11)
SWE1.35
  
 
 
1.24
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXO
1.39
XXX
    
8
Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman ('11)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.17
  O
1.24
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
   
9
Hampus Hyltsten
Hampus Hyltsten ('11)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.17
  O
1.24
 XO
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
    
10
Vinsent Flimsjö
Vinsent Flimsjö ('11)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.17
  O
1.24
XXO
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
    
11
Ben Lundvall
Ben Lundvall ('11)
SWE1.30
  
 
 
1.17
  O
1.24
  O
1.30
 XO
1.35
XXX
    
12
Theo Swärd
Theo Swärd ('11)
SWE1.24
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.17
  O
1.24
  O
1.30
XXX
    
12
Jonatan Johansson
Jonatan Johansson ('11)
SWE1.24
  
 SB
 
1.17
  O
1.24
  O
1.30
XXP
     
12
Sixten Svanberg
Sixten Svanberg ('11)
SWE1.24
  
 
 
1.17
  O
1.24
  O
1.30
XXX
     
12
Melker Midbrandt
Melker Midbrandt ('11)
SWE1.24
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.17
  O
1.24
  O
1.30
XXX
    
16
Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter ('11)
SWE1.24
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.17
  O
1.24
XXO
1.30
XXX
    
17
Dexter Lindell
Dexter Lindell ('11)
SWE1.10
  
 SB
 
1.10
  O
1.17
XXX
      
Edvard Ternestedt
Edvard Ternestedt ('11)
SWE NH
  
 
 
1.10
XXX
       
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld ('11)
NOR5.36
  
 PB
 
5.32 PB5.22  –5.305.295.36 PB  
2
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg ('11)
NOR5.06
  
 PB
 
4.87 PB5.06 PB4.974.944.414.99  
3
Sixten Elofsson
Sixten Elofsson ('11)
SWE4.75
  
 PB
 
4.75 PB4.514.094.09  –3.88  
4
Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg ('11)
NOR4.73
  
 PB
 
4.524.55 PB4.514.514.60 PB4.73 PB  
5
Noel Pettersson
Noel Pettersson ('11)
SWE4.72
  
 
 
4.724.614.564.534.474.61  
6
Olle Ekholm
Olle Ekholm ('11)
SWE4.62
  
 PB
 
4.48 PB4.404.62 PB4.354.46  X  
7
Bertil Eliasson
Bertil Eliasson ('11)
SWE4.57
  
 PB
 
4.40 PB4.53 PB4.57 PB4.544.464.50  
8
Noel Melin
Noel Melin ('11)
SWE4.53
  
 PB
 
4.334.294.53 PB4.504.474.44  
9
Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson ('11)
SWE4.49
  
 PB
 
4.204.244.49 PB     
10
Alfred Lindkvist
Alfred Lindkvist ('11)
SWE4.38
  
 
 
4.384.274.01     
11
Robin Frelén
Robin Frelén ('11)
SWE4.34
  
 
 
4.174.34  –     
12
Matteus Habte
Matteus Habte ('11)
SWE4.31
  
 PB
 
4.15 PB4.064.31 PB     
13
Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter ('11)
SWE4.31
  
 =PB
 
3.984.124.31 =PB     
14
Noel Larsson
Noel Larsson ('11)
SWE4.24
  
 PB
 
3.99 PB  X4.24 PB     
15
Oscar Silfverstrand
Oscar Silfverstrand ('11)
SWE4.22
  
 
 
4.144.224.20     
16
Elliot Croner
Elliot Croner ('11)
SWE4.21
  
 PB
 
4.01 PB4.09 PB4.21 PB     
17Villads JuulVillads Juul ('11)DEN4.17
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.17 PB     
18
Gordon Lundvall
Gordon Lundvall ('11)
SWE4.16
  
 
 
3.613.954.16     
19
Melker Midbrandt
Melker Midbrandt ('11)
SWE4.12
  
 PB
 
4.12 PB3.883.98     
20
Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin ('11)
SWE4.10
  
 SB
 
4.10 SB3.983.92     
21
Elliot Johansson
Elliot Johansson ('11)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
 
  X4.10 PB3.87     
22
Jonatan Johansson
Jonatan Johansson ('11)
SWE4.08
  
 PB
 
3.77 SB4.04 PB4.08 PB     
23
Viktor Breitholtz
Viktor Breitholtz ('11)
SWE4.06
  
 SB
 
4.03 SB4.06 SB3.97     
24
Hampus Hyltsten
Hampus Hyltsten ('11)
SWE4.03
  
 
 
3.573.604.03     
25
Viktor Samor
Viktor Samor ('11)
SWE4.00
  
 PB
 
3.96 PB3.99 PB4.00 PB     
26
Nils Ryttberg
Nils Ryttberg ('11)
SWE3.95
  
 SB
 
3.95 SB3.773.95 =SB     
27
Milton Lindhage
Milton Lindhage ('11)
SWE3.86
  
 SB
 
3.86 SB3.803.82     
28
Anton Björk
Anton Björk ('11)
SWE3.81
  
 
 
3.813.62  X     
29
Vinsent Flimsjö
Vinsent Flimsjö ('11)
SWE3.71
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB3.473.66     
30
Einar Leffler
Einar Leffler ('11)
SWE3.67
  
 SB
 
3.61 SB3.67 SB3.65     
31
Vincent Jehler Kusmark
Vincent Jehler Kusmark ('11)
SWE3.66
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB  X3.66 PB     
32Otto BechOtto Bech ('11)DEN3.55
  
 SB
 
3.55 SB3.433.38     
D13 Trespring 1 m zone    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld ('11)
NOR10.88
  
 PB
 
10.88 PB10.75  X10.5010.40  –  
2
Noel Pettersson
Noel Pettersson ('11)
SWE10.67
  
 PB
 
10.11 PB9.8610.38 PB10.39 PB10.44 PB10.67 PB  
3
Olle Ekholm
Olle Ekholm ('11)
SWE9.91
  
 PB
 
8.88 PB8.658.639.37 PB9.69 PB9.91 PB  
4
Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson ('11)
SWE9.69
  
 PB
 
9.02 PB9.38 PB9.159.57 PB9.69 PB9.69 =PB  
5
Sixten Svanberg
Sixten Svanberg ('11)
SWE9.38
  
 PB
 
9.28 PB9.219.259.37 PB9.359.38 PB  
6
Bertil Eliasson
Bertil Eliasson ('11)
SWE9.19
  
 PB
 
9.17 PB9.149.088.939.17 =PB9.19 PB  
7Villads JuulVillads Juul ('11)DEN9.16
  
 PB
 
8.89 PB9.07 PB9.10 PB9.009.16 PB9.13  
8
Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin ('11)
SWE8.79
  
 PB
 
8.06 PB8.79 PB8.678.298.478.63  
9
Vilhelm Widerfalk Dahmm
Vilhelm Widerfalk Dahmm ('11)
SWE8.77
  
 PB
 
7.92 PB8.54 PB8.77 PB     
10
Melker Midbrandt
Melker Midbrandt ('11)
SWE8.74
  
 PB
 
  X8.17 PB8.74 PB     
11
Elliot Croner
Elliot Croner ('11)
SWE8.53
  
 PB
 
8.31 PB8.53 PB8.36     
12
Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman ('11)
SWE8.50
  
 PB
 
7.99 PB8.50 PB  X     
13
Vinsent Flimsjö
Vinsent Flimsjö ('11)
SWE8.07
  
 PB
 
7.83 PB8.07 PB  X     
Noel Larsson
Noel Larsson ('11)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Victor Benito
Victor Benito ('11)
SWE9.06
  
 PB
 
8.83 PB9.06 PB8.528.458.389.04  
2
Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson ('11)
SWE9.01
  
 PB
 
7.548.05 PB8.54 PB9.01 PB  X  X  
3
Hannes Thunström
Hannes Thunström ('11)
SWE8.94
  
 
 
  X8.268.69  X8.948.40  
4
Viktor Samor
Viktor Samor ('11)
SWE8.79
  
 PB
 
7.41 SB7.298.46 PB8.79 PB8.358.45  
5
Jonatan Johansson
Jonatan Johansson ('11)
SWE8.46
  
 PB
 
8.35 PB8.46 PB7.717.798.41  X  
6
Elliot Croner
Elliot Croner ('11)
SWE7.84
  
 PB
 
7.56 PB7.80 PB7.577.417.697.84 PB  
7
Ben Lundvall
Ben Lundvall ('11)
SWE7.13
  
 
 
6.576.826.536.936.887.13  
8
Oscar Silfverstrand
Oscar Silfverstrand ('11)
SWE6.90
  
 PB
 
6.77 PB6.84 PB6.90 PB6.706.406.70  
9
Nils Ryttberg
Nils Ryttberg ('11)
SWE6.46
  
 SB
 
6.46 SB6.426.34     
10
Dexter Lindell
Dexter Lindell ('11)
SWE6.34
  
 PB
 
6.34 PB6.195.66     
11
Bertil Eliasson
Bertil Eliasson ('11)
SWE6.34
  
 PB
 
6.34 PB  X  X     
P13 60 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1Sophie OlesenSophie Olesen ('11)DEN8.43
  
 
2
Loona Bjurklint
Loona Bjurklint ('11)
SWE8.65
  
 
3
Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun ('11)
SWE8.71
  
 
4
Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth ('11)
SWE8.72
  
 
5Liva PoulsenLiva Poulsen ('11)DEN8.76
  
 PB
6
Svea Gunnarsson
Svea Gunnarsson ('11)
SWE8.81
  
 PB
7
Matilda Money
Matilda Money ('11)
SWE8.83
  
 
8
Wilma Eriksson
Wilma Eriksson ('11)
SWE8.86
  
 
Finale B
3.12.
3.12.
1
Suzanna Adeyemi
Suzanna Adeyemi ('11)
SWE8.73
  
 
2
Emma Andersson
Emma Andersson ('11)
SWE8.74
  
 PB
3
Märta Tenser
Märta Tenser ('11)
SWE8.90
  
 PB
4Ellen Agnethe HolmskovEllen Agnethe Holmskov ('11)DEN8.97
  
 PB
5
Clara Viola Louise Almén-Moe
Clara Viola Louise Almén-Moe ('11)
NOR9.05
  
 
6
Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn ('11)
SWE9.10
  
 
7
Majken Andersson
Majken Andersson ('11)
SWE9.17
  
 
8
Valerie Soi
Valerie Soi ('11)
SWE9.17
  
 
Indledende heats3.12.
Indledende 1
3.12.
3.12.
1
Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun ('11)
SWE8.76
q
  
 
2Liva PoulsenLiva Poulsen ('11)DEN8.78
q
  
 PB
3
Valerie Soi
Valerie Soi ('11)
SWE9.01
q
  
 PB
4Hannah Marie HolmskovHannah Marie Holmskov ('11)DEN9.40
  
 SB
5
Edith Holm
Edith Holm ('11)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
6
Signe Lennartsson Bring
Signe Lennartsson Bring ('11)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
7
Mathilda Hallberg
Mathilda Hallberg ('11)
SWE9.82
  
 =PB
Indledende 2
3.12.
3.12.
1
Loona Bjurklint
Loona Bjurklint ('11)
SWE8.59
q
  
 PB
2
Svea Gunnarsson
Svea Gunnarsson ('11)
SWE8.83
q
  
 PB
3
Inez Ling
Inez Ling ('11)
SWE9.44
  
 PB
4Frida Eva Hede KornvigFrida Eva Hede Kornvig ('11)DEN9.61
  
 SB
5
Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm ('11)
SWE9.80
  
 PB
6
Lily Malm
Lily Malm ('11)
SWE9.87
  
 PB
7
Molly Good
Molly Good ('11)
SWE10.25
  
 
Indledende 3
3.12.
3.12.
1
Emma Andersson
Emma Andersson ('11)
SWE8.88
q
  
 PB
2Ellen Agnethe HolmskovEllen Agnethe Holmskov ('11)DEN9.03
q
  
 PB
3
Meya Evertsson
Meya Evertsson ('11)
SWE9.19
  
 PB
4
Lisa Persson
Lisa Persson ('11)
SWE9.37
  
 PB
5
Sara Bilisari
Sara Bilisari ('11)
SWE9.75
  
 SB
6
Julia Hörnell
Julia Hörnell ('11)
SWE10.30
  
 PB
7
Natasha Ljungberg
Natasha Ljungberg ('11)
SWE10.52
  
 PB
Indledende 4
3.12.
3.12.
1
Wilma Eriksson
Wilma Eriksson ('11)
SWE8.82
q
  
 PB
2
Suzanna Adeyemi
Suzanna Adeyemi ('11)
SWE8.89
q
  
 
3
Majken Andersson
Majken Andersson ('11)
SWE9.02
q
  
 PB
4
Estelle Furenberg Ring
Estelle Furenberg Ring ('11)
SWE9.52
  
 
5
Emelie Mars
Emelie Mars ('11)
SWE9.58
  
 PB
6
Ida Ahlgren
Ida Ahlgren ('11)
SWE9.63
  
 PB
7
Elina Utkovic Westergren
Elina Utkovic Westergren ('11)
SWE10.03
  
 
8
Linn Faergemann
Linn Faergemann ('11)
SWE10.40
  
 
Indledende 5
3.12.
3.12.
1
Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth ('11)
SWE8.71
q
  
 PB
2
Matilda Money
Matilda Money ('11)
SWE8.80
q
  
 PB
3
Ebba Lipschutz
Ebba Lipschutz ('11)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
4
Molly Andersson
Molly Andersson ('11)
SWE9.32
  
 PB
5
Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund ('11)
SWE9.37
  
 PB
6
Alva Ehn
Alva Ehn ('11)
SWE9.59
  
 PB
7
Emilia Schölander
Emilia Schölander ('11)
SWE9.64
  
 
8
Linnea Habbe
Linnea Habbe ('11)
SWE9.96
  
 PB
Indledende 6
3.12.
3.12.
1
Clara Viola Louise Almén-Moe
Clara Viola Louise Almén-Moe ('11)
NOR8.91
q
  
 PB
2
Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn ('11)
SWE9.00
q
  
 PB
3
Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson ('11)
SWE9.37
  
 
4
Alicia Johansson Gellingskog
Alicia Johansson Gellingskog ('11)
SWE9.44
  
 PB
5
Felicia Walltin
Felicia Walltin ('11)
SWE9.90
  
 PB
6
Evelina Andreasson
Evelina Andreasson ('11)
SWE9.95
  
 
7
Tuva Stenbenke
Tuva Stenbenke ('11)
SWE10.17
  
 PB
Indledende 7
3.12.
3.12.
1Sophie OlesenSophie Olesen ('11)DEN8.51
q
  
 
2
Märta Tenser
Märta Tenser ('11)
SWE9.11
q
  
 
3
Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk ('11)
SWE9.33
  
 SB
4
Felicia Åhberg
Felicia Åhberg ('11)
SWE9.41
  
 PB
5
Olivia Claesson
Olivia Claesson ('11)
SWE9.82
  
 
6
Stina Grahnemo
Stina Grahnemo ('11)
SWE10.05
  
 PB
7
Julia Hammar
Julia Hammar ('11)
SWE10.48
  
 SB
P13 200 m    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1Sophie OlesenSophie Olesen ('11)DEN28.39
  
 PB
2Liva PoulsenLiva Poulsen ('11)DEN30.44
  
 PB
3Mathilde Lund-FiltenborgMathilde Lund-Filtenborg ('11)DEN31.38
  
 PB
4Frida Eva Hede KornvigFrida Eva Hede Kornvig ('11)DEN31.67
  
 PB
Finale B
3.12.
3.12.
1
Lia Ullman
Lia Ullman ('11)
SWE27.92
  
 
2
Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun ('11)
SWE28.15
  
 PB
3
Wilma Eriksson
Wilma Eriksson ('11)
SWE28.63
  
 PB
4
Rut Wållgren
Rut Wållgren ('11)
SWE29.02
  
 PB
Finale C
3.12.
3.12.
1
Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth ('11)
SWE29.50
  
 PB
2
Clara Viola Louise Almén-Moe
Clara Viola Louise Almén-Moe ('11)
NOR30.10
  
 PB
3
Emma Andersson
Emma Andersson ('11)
SWE30.61
  
 PB
Finale D
3.12.
3.12.
1
Elsa Hjelm
Elsa Hjelm ('11)
SWE30.72
  
 PB
2
Tilda Sjöstrand
Tilda Sjöstrand ('11)
SWE31.04
  
 PB
3
Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson ('11)
SWE31.10
  
 PB
4
Meya Evertsson
Meya Evertsson ('11)
SWE32.31
  
 SB
Finale E
3.12.
3.12.
1
Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz ('11)
SWE31.34
  
 PB
2
Alice Karlsson
Alice Karlsson ('11)
SWE31.61
  
 PB
3
Sara Bilisari
Sara Bilisari ('11)
SWE32.06
  
 PB
4
Inez Ling
Inez Ling ('11)
SWE32.48
  
 
Finale F
3.12.
3.12.
1
Mathilda Hallberg
Mathilda Hallberg ('11)
SWE32.55
  
 PB
2
Alicia Johansson Gellingskog
Alicia Johansson Gellingskog ('11)
SWE32.81
  
 PB
3
Edith Holm
Edith Holm ('11)
SWE32.81
  
 =PB
4
Stina Grahnemo
Stina Grahnemo ('11)
SWE33.71
  
 
3.12.
3.12.
1
Emelie Mars
Emelie Mars ('11)
SWE31.93
  
 PB
2
Emilia Schölander
Emilia Schölander ('11)
SWE31.93
  
 PB
3
Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm ('11)
SWE32.50
  
 PB
4
Felicia Åhberg
Felicia Åhberg ('11)
SWE33.69
  
 SB
3.12.
3.12.
1
Polina Mamajeva
Polina Mamajeva ('11)
SWE30.79
  
 PB
2
Estelle Furenberg Ring
Estelle Furenberg Ring ('11)
SWE30.82
  
 PB
3
Saga Lindstrand
Saga Lindstrand ('11)
SWE35.84
  
 SB
3.12.
3.12.
1
Vendela Månesjö
Vendela Månesjö ('11)
SWE34.57
  
 PB
2
Molly Good
Molly Good ('11)
SWE34.91
  
 PB
3
Linnea Habbe
Linnea Habbe ('11)
SWE35.63
  
 
4
Natasha Ljungberg
Natasha Ljungberg ('11)
SWE35.63
  
 SB
3.12.
3.12.
1
Linnea Fredriksson
Linnea Fredriksson ('11)
SWE31.37
  
 PB
2
Signe Lennartsson Bring
Signe Lennartsson Bring ('11)
SWE31.76
  
 PB
3
Rut van Doorn
Rut van Doorn ('11)
SWE32.29
  
 PB
4
Ida Ahlgren
Ida Ahlgren ('11)
SWE32.55
  
 PB
P13 800 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun ('11)
SWE2:36.47
  
 PB
2
Wilma Eriksson
Wilma Eriksson ('11)
SWE2:37.34
  
 PB
3
Felicia Walltin
Felicia Walltin ('11)
SWE2:38.25
  
 PB
4
Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt ('11)
SWE2:41.87
  
 PB
5
Estelle Furenberg Ring
Estelle Furenberg Ring ('11)
SWE2:46.93
  
 PB
6Mathilde Lund-FiltenborgMathilde Lund-Filtenborg ('11)DEN2:53.44
  
 PB
7
Stina Carlsson
Stina Carlsson ('11)
SWE2:57.39
  
 PB
Finale B
2.12.
2.12.
1
Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm ('11)
SWE2:56.14
  
 PB
2
Hilma Amberntsson
Hilma Amberntsson ('11)
SWE2:57.17
  
 PB
3
Vendela Månesjö
Vendela Månesjö ('11)
SWE2:58.26
  
 PB
4
Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson ('11)
SWE2:59.36
  
 PB
5
Isabel Borgesand Collby
Isabel Borgesand Collby ('11)
SWE3:15.35
  
 PB
Ellen Agnethe HolmskovEllen Agnethe Holmskov ('11)DEN DNF
  
 
P13 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Lia Ullman
Lia Ullman ('11)
SWE9.56
  
 PB
2
Sigrid Gustafsson
Sigrid Gustafsson ('11)
SWE10.07
  
 PB
3
Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk ('11)
SWE10.41
  
 PB
4
Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund ('11)
SWE10.52
  
 PB
5
Svea Gunnarsson
Svea Gunnarsson ('11)
SWE10.55
  
 
6
Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz ('11)
SWE10.97
  
 PB
7
Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson ('11)
SWE11.06
  
 
8
Selma Dahlin
Selma Dahlin ('11)
SWE11.32
  
 
Indledende heats2.12.
Indledende 1
2.12.
2.12.
1
Svea Gunnarsson
Svea Gunnarsson ('11)
SWE10.49
q
  
 PB
2
Selma Dahlin
Selma Dahlin ('11)
SWE11.07
q
  
 
3
Mathilda Hallberg
Mathilda Hallberg ('11)
SWE11.25
  
 PB
4
Edith Holm
Edith Holm ('11)
SWE11.55
  
 PB
5
Cornelia Tollén
Cornelia Tollén ('11)
SWE12.12
  
 PB
6
Elin Karlsson
Elin Karlsson ('11)
SWE12.92
  
 PB
7
Natasha Ljungberg
Natasha Ljungberg ('11)
SWE13.56
  
 PB
Indledende 2
2.12.
2.12.
1
Lia Ullman
Lia Ullman ('11)
SWE9.76
q
  
 
2
Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz ('11)
SWE11.10
q
  
 PB
3
Estelle Furenberg Ring
Estelle Furenberg Ring ('11)
SWE11.56
  
 PB
4
Saga Tilly Dunmark
Saga Tilly Dunmark ('11)
SWE12.24
  
 PB
5
Emma Göthberg
Emma Göthberg ('11)
SWE12.73
  
 PB
6
Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm ('11)
SWE12.85
  
 SB
7
Molly Good
Molly Good ('11)
SWE13.73
  
 PB
Indledende 3
2.12.
2.12.
1
Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk ('11)
SWE10.62
q
  
 PB
2
Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson ('11)
SWE11.04
q
  
 PB
3
Molly Andersson
Molly Andersson ('11)
SWE12.14
  
 PB
4
Tuva Stenbenke
Tuva Stenbenke ('11)
SWE13.81
  
 SB
5
Ida Skälegård
Ida Skälegård ('11)
SWE13.90
  
 
6
Elin Karlsson
Elin Karlsson ('11)
SWE14.87
  
 SB
Indledende 4
2.12.
2.12.
1
Sigrid Gustafsson
Sigrid Gustafsson ('11)
SWE10.21
q
  
 PB
2
Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund ('11)
SWE10.55
q
  
 PB
3
Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn ('11)
SWE11.13
  
 SB
4
Emilia Schölander
Emilia Schölander ('11)
SWE11.78
  
 PB
5
Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson ('11)
SWE12.08
  
 PB
6
Saga Lindstrand
Saga Lindstrand ('11)
SWE13.22
  
 PB
7
Sofia Dahlberg
Sofia Dahlberg ('11)
SWE13.84
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde 2.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 2.12.
1
Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth ('11)
SWE1.44
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.26
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44
  O
1.47
XXX
 
1
Sigrid Hellestam
Sigrid Hellestam ('11)
SWE1.44
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.26
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44
  O
1.47
XXX
 
3
Selma Dahlin
Selma Dahlin ('11)
SWE1.40
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.26
  O
1.32
XXO
1.36
 XO
1.40
 XO
1.44
XXX
  
4
Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt ('11)
SWE1.40
  
 SB
 
1.20
  O
1.26
  XP
1.32
  O
1.36
XXO
1.40
XXO
1.44
XXX
  
5
Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund ('11)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
 
1.14
  O
1.20
  O
1.26
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
 XO
1.40
XXX
  
6
Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk ('11)
SWE1.32
  
 SB
 
1.14
  O
1.20
  O
1.26
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
XXX
   
7
Elsa Hjelm
Elsa Hjelm ('11)
SWE1.32
  
 PB
 
1.14
  O
1.20
  O
1.26
 XO
1.32
  O
1.36
XXX
   
8Frida Eva Hede KornvigFrida Eva Hede Kornvig ('11)DEN1.32
  
 PB
 
1.14
  O
1.20
  O
1.26
  O
1.32
 XO
1.36
XXX
   
9Hannah Marie HolmskovHannah Marie Holmskov ('11)DEN1.32
  
 PB
 
1.14
  O
1.20
 XO
1.26
 XO
1.32
 XO
1.36
XXX
   
10
Astrid Halldin
Astrid Halldin ('11)
SWE1.32
  
 SB
 
1.14
  O
1.20
  O
1.26
  O
1.32
XXO
1.36
  XP
   
10
Sigrid Gustafsson
Sigrid Gustafsson ('11)
SWE1.32
  
 PB
 
1.14
  O
1.20
  O
1.26
  O
1.32
XXO
1.36
XXX
   
10
Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn ('11)
SWE1.32
  
 
 
1.14
  O
1.20
  O
1.26
  O
1.32
XXO
1.36
XXX
   
13
Svea Gunnarsson
Svea Gunnarsson ('11)
SWE1.26
  
 SB
 
1.14
  O
1.20
  O
1.26
  O
1.32
XXX
    
13
Ellie Andersson
Ellie Andersson ('11)
SWE1.26
  
 SB
 
1.20
  O
1.26
  O
1.32
XXX
     
13
Alice Karlsson
Alice Karlsson ('11)
SWE1.26
  
 PB
 
1.14
  O
1.20
  O
1.26
  O
1.32
XXX
    
16
Emilia Schölander
Emilia Schölander ('11)
SWE1.26
  
 SB
 
1.14
  O
1.20
 XO
1.26
  O
1.32
XXX
    
17
Sofia Dahlberg
Sofia Dahlberg ('11)
SWE1.26
  
 PB
 
1.14
 XO
1.20
 XO
1.26
 XO
1.32
XXX
    
18
Isabel Borgesand Collby
Isabel Borgesand Collby ('11)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.14
  O
1.20
  O
1.26
  XP
1.32
  XX
    
18
Linnea Habbe
Linnea Habbe ('11)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.14
  O
1.20
  O
1.26
XXX
     
21
Stella Clemert
Stella Clemert ('11)
SWE1.20
  
 SB
 
1.20
 XO
1.26
XXX
      
22
Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson ('11)
SWE1.20
  
 
 
1.14
  O
1.20
XXO
1.26
XXX
     
23
Liv Börretzen
Liv Börretzen ('11)
SWE1.14
  
 
 
1.14
  O
1.20
XXX
      
Mathilda Hallberg
Mathilda Hallberg ('11)
SWE NH
  
 
 
1.14
XXX
       
Elin Karlsson
Elin Karlsson ('11)
SWE NH
  
 
 
1.14
XXX
       
Ida Skälegård
Ida Skälegård ('11)
SWE NH
  
 
 
1.14
XXX
       
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 3.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.12.
1
Lia Ullman
Lia Ullman ('11)
SWE5.12
  
 PB
 
4.864.955.12 PB4.804.51  –  
2
Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth ('11)
SWE4.88
  
 PB
 
4.394.63 PB4.76 PB4.754.664.88 PB  
3
Rut Wållgren
Rut Wållgren ('11)
SWE4.86
  
 PB
 
4.69 PB  X4.47  X4.86 PB4.47  
4Sophie OlesenSophie Olesen ('11)DEN4.78
  
 
 
4.363.524.554.714.784.54