Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Nytårsløbet 31.12.2023

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik14:10
  
 PB
2Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik14:18
  
 SB
3Andreas BjerringAndreas Bjerring ('96)AGF Atletik15:31
  
 PB
4Simon Müller DenningSimon Müller Denning ('91)15:32
  
 PB
5Samuel Ettrup LarsenSamuel Ettrup Larsen Aarhus 190015:36
  
 PB
6Christian Østergaard NielsenChristian Østergaard Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik15:41
  
 
7Sebastian Bræmer NygaardSebastian Bræmer Nygaard ('06)AGF Atletik15:42
  
 PB
8Jonas FusagerJonas Fusager ('81)Aarhus Fremad15:42
  
 SB
9Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190016:05
  
 SB
10Eskil SchøningEskil Schøning ('93)AGF Atletik16:11
  
 SB
11Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen ('90)16:17
  
 SB
12Mikkel BorkMikkel Bork ('97)AGF Atletik16:20
  
 PB
13Ebbe MøllerEbbe Møller ('01)AGF Atletik16:23
  
 SB
14Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)Sparta16:24
  
 SB
15Gustav Røn-BuskovGustav Røn-Buskov ('05)AGF Atletik16:35
  
 SB
16Emil Rytter JensenEmil Rytter Jensen ('99)AGF Atletik16:41
  
 PB
17Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik16:40
  
 SB
18Christian Møller NielsenChristian Møller Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik16:44
  
 
19Nicholas Vinther SkovNicholas Vinther Skov ('79)Aarhus 190016:50
  
 SB
20Søren SkaugSøren Skaug ('02)16:57
  
 PB
21Søren Eller ThomsenSøren Eller Thomsen ('94)17:15
  
 PB
22Tom NijhuisTom Nijhuis ('97)AGF Atletik17:10
  
 PB
23Thomas Søholm LarsenThomas Søholm Larsen Esbjerg AM17:16
  
 PB
24Morten Nyrup JensenMorten Nyrup Jensen ('72)Aarhus Fremad17:24
  
 SB
25Jakob DamgaardJakob Damgaard ('92)Herning LK17:29
  
 SB
26Nicolaj JacobsenNicolaj Jacobsen ('78)Aarhus 190017:31
  
 PB
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 190031:11
  
 
2Andreas Eidorff MadsenAndreas Eidorff Madsen Viborg AM31:16
  
 PB
3Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH31:16
  
 
4Jeppe EdvardsenJeppe Edvardsen ('01)Herning LK31:54
  
 PB
5Jonas Kvottrup NielsenJonas Kvottrup Nielsen ('92)AGF Atletik32:45
  
 
6Jesper Frederik AndersenJesper Frederik Andersen ('97)AGF Atletik33:02
  
 
7Rasmus LindgrenRasmus Lindgren ('78)AGF Atletik33:08
  
 
8Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad33:13
  
 SB
9Mikkel KleisMikkel Kleis ('80)AGF Atletik33:20
  
 SB
10Tobias WestergaardTobias Westergaard ('98)Aarhus 1900 Tri33:56
  
 PB
11Søren SchwartzSøren Schwartz ('90)AGF Atletik34:06
  
 PB
12Mads KarlssonMads Karlsson ('84)AGF Atletik34:53
  
 SB
13Rasmus Buhl AndersenRasmus Buhl Andersen ('83)35:03
  
 PB
14Adam ToftemarkAdam Toftemark ('98)AGF Atletik35:28
  
 PB
15Daniel GraversgaardDaniel Graversgaard ('97)AGF Atletik35:31
  
 PB
16Mads JuhlMads Juhl ('92)35:37
  
 PB
17Mathias LorenzenMathias Lorenzen ('99)Aarhus 1900 Tri35:44
  
 
18Asbjørn Krog PedersenAsbjørn Krog Pedersen ('97)35:54
  
 PB
19Laust BengtsenLaust Bengtsen ('74)Aarhus 190036:11
  
 
20Jens Bonefeld MøllerJens Bonefeld Møller ('93)AGF Atletik36:01
  
 SB
21Emil Winkel PedersenEmil Winkel Pedersen ('98)Aarhus 190036:25
  
 PB
22Simon KastbjergSimon Kastbjerg AGF Atletik36:34
  
 PB
23
Daði Freyr Guðjónsson
Daði Freyr Guðjónsson ('95)
/ ISL37:21
  
 PB
24Robert Roulund StrandeRobert Roulund Strande ('77)AGF Atletik37:24
  
 SB
25Casper Christoffer LemcheCasper Christoffer Lemche ('95)Aarhus Fremad37:25
  
 PB
26Magnus MikkelsenMagnus Mikkelsen ('01)37:26
  
 PB
27Malthe Strøm BorlundMalthe Strøm Borlund ('97)Aarhus 190037:36
  
 PB
28Flemming KrabbenhoftFlemming Krabbenhoft ('75)Aarhus Fremad37:42
  
 
29Thomas WriedtThomas Wriedt ('87)adidas Runners Cph37:48
  
 SB
30Johnny RobertsonJohnny Robertson ('95)Aarhus 190037:53
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Kjær PedersenAlberte Kjær Pedersen ('98)AGF Atletik16:25
  
 PB
2Monique Mallya MechlenburgMonique Mallya Mechlenburg ('99)Aarhus 190017:35
  
 PB
3Louise Langelund BattingLouise Langelund Batting ('78)Aarhus 190018:21
  
 SB
4Line BondeLine Bonde ('94)Aarhus 1900 Tri19:01
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad34:38
  
 SB
2Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01)Viborg AM35:41
  
 PB
3Cecilie Friberg KlysnerCecilie Friberg Klysner ('94)AGF Atletik36:41
  
 PB
4Nanna Rye NielsenNanna Rye Nielsen ('01)37:42
  
 PB
5Laura SandgaardLaura Sandgaard ('99)AGF Atletik37:40
  
 PB
6
Bonnie Averbuch
Bonnie Averbuch ('87)
/ USA38:35
  
 SB
7Lea TybirkLea Tybirk ('89)AGF Atletik38:47
  
 
8Henriette NygaardHenriette Nygaard ('96)Aarhus Fremad39:17
  
 

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb