M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Hansson Michael Hansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:04.54 | |||||
2 | Mikael Seger Mikael Seger ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:04.83 | PB | ||||
3 | Emil Gribbling Emil Gribbling ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2:06.10 | PB | ||||
4 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam ('80) | 80 | SWE | 2:06.33 | SB | M40 1 | |||
5 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord ('73) | 73 | SWE | 2:09.48 | SB | M50 1 | |||
6 | Elliott Johansson Elliott Johansson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2:09.56 | PB | P17 1 | |||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Hanfler Gabriel Hanfler ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:12.53 | SB | P19 1 | |||
2 | Stefan Jönsson Stefan Jönsson ('72) | 72 | SWE | 2:14.23 | PB | M50 2 | |||
3 | Terje Augdal Terje Augdal ('89) | 89 | NOR | 2:18.00 | PB | M35 1 | |||
4 | Marcus Lundblad Marcus Lundblad ('84) | 84 | SWE | 2:22.63 | SB | M40 2 | |||
5 | Thomas Novin Thomas Novin ('80) | 80 | SWE | 2:23.86 | SB | M40 3 | |||
6 | Annelie Blomquist Annelie Blomquist ('92) | 92 | SWE | 2:28.55 | K 1 | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Martin Åkerlöf Exler Martin Åkerlöf Exler ('78) | 78 | SWE | 2:16.73 | SB | M45 1 | |||
2 | Andreas Tjellander Andreas Tjellander ('79) | 79 | SWE | 2:17.52 | PB | M45 2 | |||
3 | Andreas Nilsson Andreas Nilsson ('73) | 73 | SWE | 2:21.27 | PB | M50 3 | |||
4 | Martin Edvardsson Martin Edvardsson ('75) | 75 | SWE | 2:22.81 | SB | M45 3 | |||
5 | Florentina Stojakovic Florentina Stojakovic ('74) | 74 | SWE | 2:36.73 | K50 1 | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Elias Bengtsson Elias Bengtsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2:22.48 | PB | P17 2 | |||
2 | Mattias Stenström Mattias Stenström ('88) | 88 | SWE | 2:23.03 | PB | M35 2 | |||
3 | Anton Jönsson Anton Jönsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:32.47 | PB | ||||
4 | Tristan Routh Tristan Routh ('87) | 87 | AUS | 2:34.11 | PB | ||||
5 | Caroline Norrsand Caroline Norrsand ('85) | 85 | SWE | 2:34.70 | K35 1 | ||||
6 | Erika Jonasson Erika Jonasson ('88) | 88 | SWE | 2:37.58 | K35 2 | ||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Ohlin Daniel Ohlin ('73) | 73 | SWE | 2:29.42 | PB | M50 4 | |||
2 | Niclas Malm Niclas Malm ('83) | 83 | SWE | 2:32.73 | PB | M40 4 | |||
3 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö ('63) | 63 | SWE | 2:33.21 | SB | M60 1 | |||
4 | Ertan Isikli Ertan Isikli ('83) | 83 | SWE | 2:33.27 | PB | M40 5 | |||
5 | Paul Bredhe Paul Bredhe ('63) | 63 | SWE | 2:34.52 | SB | M60 2 | |||
6 | Peter Hagberg Peter Hagberg ('82) | 82 | SWE | 2:36.58 | PB | M40 6 | |||
7 | Alf Ek Alf Ek ('60) | 60 | SWE | 2:43.58 | SB | M60 3 | |||
Finale F | |||||||||
1 | Lars Wallin Lars Wallin ('77) | 77 | SWE | 2:31.70 | PB | M45 4 | |||
2 | Isak Kämpe Isak Kämpe ('09) | 09 | SWE | 2:31.99 | PB | P15 1 | |||
3 | Arvid de la Motte Arvid de la Motte ('12) | 12 | SWE | 2:40.01 | PB | P13 1 | |||
4 | Jonas Hemgren Jonas Hemgren ('66) | 66 | SWE | 2:45.73 | PB | M55 6 | |||
5 | Gustav Sande Gustav Sande ('69) | 69 | SWE | 2:47.64 | PB | M55 7 | |||
6 | Thomas Nilson Thomas Nilson ('69) | 69 | SWE | 2:57.52 | SB | M55 8 | |||
Finale G | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Lovén Niklas Lovén ('69) | 69 | SWE | 2:33.47 | SB | M55 1 | |||
2 | Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz ('69) | 69 | SWE | 2:34.58 | SB | M55 2 | |||
3 | Mattias Carlsson Mattias Carlsson ('69) | 69 | SWE | 2:35.22 | SB | M55 3 | |||
4 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren ('81) | 81 | SWE | 2:35.99 | K40 1 | ||||
5 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist ('69) | 69 | SWE | 2:36.77 | SB | M55 4 | |||
6 | Håkan Ekfors Håkan Ekfors ('68) | 68 | SWE | 2:37.51 | SB | M55 5 | |||
Finale H | |||||||||
1 | Christian Malmros Christian Malmros ('74) | 74 | SWE | 2:49.67 | PB | M50 5 | |||
2 | Anders Jönzon Anders Jönzon ('70) | 70 | SWE | 2:50.16 | PB | M50 6 | |||
3 | Ida Wikberg Ida Wikberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 2:59.01 | F15 1 | ||||
4 | Anton Håkansson Anton Håkansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 2:59.13 | PB | P15 2 | |||
5 | Molly Söderling Molly Söderling ('11) | 11 | SWE | 3:00.08 | F13 1 | ||||
Finale I | |||||||||
1 | Julia Palm Julia Palm ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:49.89 | K 1 | ||||
2 | Jerry Olsson Jerry Olsson ('57) | 57 | SWE | 2:55.86 | SB | M65 1 | |||
3 | Lars Björkqvist Lars Björkqvist ('59) | 59 | SWE | 2:55.88 | SB | M65 2 | |||
4 | Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52) | 52 | DEN | 2:57.43 | PB | M70 1 | |||
5 | Anders Kristensson Anders Kristensson ('58) | 58 | SWE | 3:00.72 | PB | M65 3 | |||
6 | Lars Uddbäck Lars Uddbäck ('56) | 56 | SWE | 3:02.43 | SB | M65 4 | |||
7 | Bengt Håkansson Bengt Håkansson ('58) | 58 | SWE | 3:11.15 | PB | M65 5 | |||
Finale J | |||||||||
1 | Niclas Holger Öman Niclas Holger Öman ('82) | 82 | SWE | 2:54.26 | SB | M40 7 | |||
2 | Tina Reimer Tina Reimer ('69) | 69 | SWE | 2:59.38 | K55 1 | ||||
3 | Monica Andersson Monica Andersson ('74) | 74 | SWE | 3:08.12 | K50 2 | ||||
Finale K | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Hansson Kajsa Hansson ('56) | 56 | SWE | 3:22.01 | K65 1 | ||||
2 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson ('42) | 42 | SWE | 3:37.21 | SB | M80 1 | |||
3 | Catarina Petersson Catarina Petersson ('58) | 58 | SWE | 3:38.89 | K65 2 | ||||
4 | Kjell Gunnarsson Kjell Gunnarsson ('42) | 42 | SWE | 3:46.36 | PB | M80 2 | |||
5 | Britt-Mari Fagertun Britt-Mari Fagertun ('51) | 51 | SWE | 3:49.74 | K70 1 |