Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: DM kapgang 20.1.2024 Inde-Oversize bane
Ballerup Super Arena

M 5000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('68)Phønix28:32.55
  
  Oversized bane
Christer Svensson
Christer Svensson ('69)
/ SWE25:28.34
  
  Oversized bane
K50 3000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix / GER21:32.69
  
  Oversized bane
Rosario SánchezRosario Sánchez ('73)Randers Freja / MEX18:51.57
  
  Oversized bane
M55 3000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Christer Svensson
Christer Svensson ('69)
/ SWE15:02.33
  
  Oversized bane
K55 3000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Stine Omel AndersenStine Omel Andersen ('69)Phønix DQ
  
  Oversized bane
M65 3000 m kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Henrik EgedeHenrik Egede ('59)Phønix19:49.64
  
  Oversized bane

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb