M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adas Dambrauskas Adas Dambrauskas ('05) | 05 | LTU | 6.69 | |||||||||||
2 | Jordan Watson-Brown Jordan Watson-Brown ('98) | 98 | GBR | 6.79 | |||||||||||
3 | Kristupas Seikauskas Kristupas Seikauskas ('01) | 01 | LTU | 6.80 | =SB | ||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Kehinde Gabriel Kehinde ('01) | 01 | IRL | 6.83 | |||||||||||
5 | Aleks Pelcmanis Aleks Pelcmanis ('04) | 04 | LAT | 6.85 | |||||||||||
6 | Rinalds Valts ZarinsRinalds Valts Zarins | 00 | LAT | 6.86 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Danielius Vasiliauskas Danielius Vasiliauskas ('06) | 06 | LTU | 6.89 | |||||||||||
2 | Christopher Sibanda Christopher Sibanda ('89) | 89 | IRL | 6.92 | |||||||||||
3 | Oskars Grava Oskars Grava ('01) | 01 | LAT | 6.94 | |||||||||||
4 | Dovydas Jocius Dovydas Jocius ('04) | 04 | LTU | 7.00 | |||||||||||
5 | Mikus Pētersons Mikus Pētersons ('01) | 01 | LAT | 7.04 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Nicholas Battaglia Pitinello Nicholas Battaglia Pitinello ('05) | 05 | ITA | 7.06 | =PB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Watson-Brown Jordan Watson-Brown ('98) | 98 | GBR | 6.80 | |||||||||||
2 | Aleks Pelcmanis Aleks Pelcmanis ('04) | 04 | LAT | 6.84 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Danielius Vasiliauskas Danielius Vasiliauskas ('06) | 06 | LTU | 6.93 | |||||||||||
2 | Dovydas Jocius Dovydas Jocius ('04) | 04 | LTU | 6.97 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Adas Dambrauskas Adas Dambrauskas ('05) | 05 | LTU | 6.72 | |||||||||||
2 | Christopher Sibanda Christopher Sibanda ('89) | 89 | IRL | 6.92 | |||||||||||
3 | Oskars Grava Oskars Grava ('01) | 01 | LAT | 6.96 | |||||||||||
4 | Cristian Zucchero Cristian Zucchero | 00 | ITA | 7.27 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kristupas Seikauskas Kristupas Seikauskas ('01) | 01 | LTU | 6.80 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Rinalds Valts ZarinsRinalds Valts Zarins | 00 | LAT | 6.82 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Kehinde Gabriel Kehinde ('01) | 01 | IRL | 6.87 | |||||||||||
4 | Mikus Pētersons Mikus Pētersons ('01) | 01 | LAT | 7.05 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Nicholas Battaglia Pitinello Nicholas Battaglia Pitinello ('05) | 05 | ITA | 7.06 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Artūrs Pastors Artūrs Pastors ('01) | 01 | LAT | 48.10 | |||||||||||
2 | Austris Karpinskis Austris Karpinskis ('98) | 98 | LAT | 48.22 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Omololu Abiodun Omololu Abiodun ('92) | 92 | GBR | 50.56 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alekksandrs Tiščenko Alekksandrs Tiščenko ('06) | 06 | LAT | 50.21 | PB | ||||||||||
M 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Blake Sam Blake ('95) | 95 | AUS | 3:41.93 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mark Milner Mark Milner | 00 | IRL | 3:42.93 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Nicolae Marian Coman Nicolae Marian Coman ('96) | 96 | ROU | 3:51.99 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Nikita Bogdanovs Nikita Bogdanovs ('02) | 02 | LAT | 3:52.01 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Lauris Lapsa Lauris Lapsa ('02) | 02 | LAT | 3:56.11 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Kristers Kudlis Kristers Kudlis ('06) | 06 | LAT | 3:59.59 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Bálint Szinte Bálint Szinte ('03) | 03 | HUN | 4:05.68 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Arnis Ozoliņš Arnis Ozoliņš ('89) | 89 | LAT | 4:10.85 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Nedas Kasparas Nedas Kasparas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 4:13.73 | PB | ||||||||||
Lauris Grīniņš Lauris Grīniņš ('03) | 03 | LAT | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jake Porter Jake Porter ('93) | 93 | GBR | 8.03 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ralfs Zazerskis Ralfs Zazerskis ('04) | 04 | LAT | 8.07 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Mantas Vilinauskas Mantas Vilinauskas ('04) | 04 | LTU | 8.53 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Toms Gaigalnieks Toms Gaigalnieks ('03) | 03 | LAT | 8.59 | PB | ||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Valters Kreišs Valters Kreišs ('03) | 03 | LAT | 5.53 | |||||||||||
2 | Ioannis Rizos Ioannis Rizos | 00 | GRE | 5.10 | |||||||||||
3 | Osvaldas Gedrimas Osvaldas Gedrimas ('96) | 96 | LTU | 4.90 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Andreas Trumm Andreas Trumm ('06) | 06 | EST | 4.80 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Martin Plakk Martin Plakk ('07) | 07 | EST | 4.70 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Andris Skadinš Andris Skadinš ('05) | 05 | LAT | 4.45 | |||||||||||
7 | Emīls Lidaka Emīls Lidaka ('02) | 02 | LAT | 4.30 | PB | ||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marius Vadeikis Marius Vadeikis ('89) | 89 | LTU | 7.53 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Alessandro Schenini Alessandro Schenini | 00 | GBR | 7.44 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Shane Howard Shane Howard ('94) | 94 | IRL | 7.40 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jarod Biya Jarod Biya | 00 | SUI | 7.10 | |||||||||||
5 | Jean-Martial Irebio Jean-Martial Irebio ('97) | 97 | FRA | 7.09 | |||||||||||
6 | Aleksis Gailītis Aleksis Gailītis ('06) | 06 | LAT | 6.90 | |||||||||||
7 | Edvinas Norvaiša Edvinas Norvaiša ('04) | 04 | LTU | 6.87 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Karlis Lukass Koloda Karlis Lukass Koloda ('06) | 06 | LAT | 6.62 | SB | ||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isabel Van Den Berg Isabel Van Den Berg ('05) | 05 | NED | 7.55 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Evelina Savickaitė Evelina Savickaitė | 00 | LTU | 7.60 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Akvile Jonauskyte Akvile Jonauskyte | 00 | LTU | 7.80 | |||||||||||
4 | Austė Macijauskaitė Austė Macijauskaitė | 00 | LTU | 7.84 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Laura Kirse Laura Kirse ('03) | 03 | LAT | 7.86 | |||||||||||
6 | Beāte Buka Beāte Buka ('08) | 08 | LAT | 7.87 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Isabel Van Den Berg Isabel Van Den Berg ('05) | 05 | NED | 7.69 | |||||||||||
2 | Laura Kirse Laura Kirse ('03) | 03 | LAT | 7.85 | |||||||||||
3 | Nikola Bērziņa Nikola Bērziņa ('06) | 06 | LAT | 8.16 | |||||||||||
4 | Penelope Ottonello Penelope Ottonello ('05) | 05 | ITA | 8.19 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Akvile Jonauskyte Akvile Jonauskyte | 00 | LTU | 7.76 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Beāte Buka Beāte Buka ('08) | 08 | LAT | 7.88 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Austė Macijauskaitė Austė Macijauskaitė | 00 | LTU | 7.96 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Letizia Rossi Letizia Rossi ('08) | 08 | ITA | 8.08 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Giorgia Tagliapietra Giorgia Tagliapietra ('06) | 06 | ITA | 8.12 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Savickaitė Evelina Savickaitė | 00 | LTU | 7.71 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Paula Ņikiforova Paula Ņikiforova ('06) | 06 | LAT | 8.02 | |||||||||||
3 | Urtė Aušraitė Urtė Aušraitė ('07) | 07 | LTU | 8.14 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Invida Mauriņa Invida Mauriņa ('03) | 03 | LAT | 56.21 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Láoura Zenéyia Láoura Zenéyia ('03) | 03 | GRE | 56.57 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ksenija Kozlova Ksenija Kozlova ('07) | 07 | LAT | 58.13 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Elibióna Zenéyia Elibióna Zenéyia ('03) | 03 | GRE | 58.80 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Federica Prazza Federica Prazza ('05) | 05 | ITA | 59.57 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Nikola Demčenko Nikola Demčenko ('08) | 08 | LAT | 1:00.50 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Anna Frolova Anna Frolova ('05) | 05 | LAT | 1:01.93 | PB | ||||||||||
Sofija Pilāte Sofija Pilāte ('08) | 08 | LAT | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Letizia Rossi Letizia Rossi ('08) | 08 | ITA | 1:00.99 | PB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dilek Koçak Dilek Koçak ('05) | 05 | TUR | 2:03.79 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||
2 | Maeliss Trapeau Maeliss Trapeau ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2:08.22 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Evelīna Krista Sitnika Evelīna Krista Sitnika ('03) | 03 | LAT | 2:14.05 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Elīna Gumarova Elīna Gumarova | 00 | LAT | 2:14.56 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Sibilla Vanadziņa Sibilla Vanadziņa ('07) | 07 | LAT | 2:14.80 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Austra Ošiņa Austra Ošiņa ('06) | 06 | LAT | 2:14.97 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Giorgia Prazza Giorgia Prazza ('03) | 03 | ITA | 2:15.97 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Ludovica Megna Ludovica Megna | 00 | ITA | 2:19.83 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Indra Mackeviča Indra Mackeviča ('05) | 05 | LAT | 2:21.15 | SB | ||||||||||
Láoura Zenéyia Láoura Zenéyia ('03) | 03 | GRE | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nika Glojnarič Nika Glojnarič | 00 | SLO | 8.11 | |||||||||||
2 | Diana Suumann Diana Suumann ('92) | 92 | EST | 8.28 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Petra Répási Petra Répási ('96) | 96 | HUN | 8.44 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Daniela Lasmane Daniela Lasmane ('03) | 03 | LAT | 8.60 | |||||||||||
5 | Gabija Klimukaitė Gabija Klimukaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.62 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons ('94) | 94 | NED | 8.62 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nika Glojnarič Nika Glojnarič | 00 | SLO | 8.15 | |||||||||||
2 | Diana Suumann Diana Suumann ('92) | 92 | EST | 8.43 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Daniela Lasmane Daniela Lasmane ('03) | 03 | LAT | 8.59 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Laura Osipenko Laura Osipenko ('05) | 05 | LAT | 8.84 | |||||||||||
5 | Marta Frēliha Marta Frēliha ('07) | 07 | LAT | 8.95 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Sanija Robežniece Sanija Robežniece ('05) | 05 | LAT | 9.38 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Petra Répási Petra Répási ('96) | 96 | HUN | 8.53 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons ('94) | 94 | NED | 8.60 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Gabija Klimukaitė Gabija Klimukaitė ('03) | 03 | LTU | 8.63 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Anna Bognár Anna Bognár ('03) | 03 | HUN | 8.66 | |||||||||||
5 | Krista Sprūde Krista Sprūde ('01) | 01 | LAT | 8.71 | |||||||||||
6 | Gabija Mockutė Gabija Mockutė ('06) | 06 | LTU | 9.23 | PB | ||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Miia Tillmann Miia Tillmann ('05) | 05 | EST | 4.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Rugilė Miklyčiūtė Rugilė Miklyčiūtė ('05) | 05 | LTU | 3.94 | |||||||||||
3 | Elzė Kudulytė Elzė Kudulytė ('04) | 04 | LTU | 3.86 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kamilė Petrauskaitė Kamilė Petrauskaitė ('06) | 06 | LTU | 3.78 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Nikola Trasūne Nikola Trasūne ('08) | 08 | LAT | 3.70 | |||||||||||
6 | Paula Klavina Paula Klavina ('05) | 05 | LAT | 3.55 | |||||||||||
7 | Sanita Skrimble Sanita Skrimble ('10) | 10 | LAT | 3.55 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Sima Askinezere Sima Askinezere ('06) | 06 | LAT | 3.55 | |||||||||||
Viktorija Neifaltaitė Viktorija Neifaltaitė ('06) | 06 | LTU | NH | ||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Iryna Nerubalshchuk Iryna Nerubalshchuk ('98) | 98 | UKR | 6.32 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Leech Sarah Leech ('98) | 98 | FRA | 6.08 | |||||||||||
3 | Kitija Paula Melnbārde Kitija Paula Melnbārde ('01) | 01 | LAT | 6.00 | |||||||||||
4 | Urtė Kščenavičiūtė Urtė Kščenavičiūtė ('02) | 02 | LTU | 5.94 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Brenda Džiliana Apsīte Brenda Džiliana Apsīte ('08) | 08 | LAT | 5.90 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Elsa Puu Elsa Puu ('05) | 05 | EST | 5.86 | |||||||||||
7 | Madara Berzina Madara Berzina ('05) | 05 | LAT | 5.85 | |||||||||||
8 | Adriana Kruzmane Adriana Kruzmane ('06) | 06 | LAT | 5.78 | |||||||||||
9 | Berit Kukk Berit Kukk ('05) | 05 | EST | 5.58 | |||||||||||
10 | Janita Antipina Janita Antipina ('05) | 05 | LAT | 5.47 | |||||||||||
11 | Austė Macijauskaitė Austė Macijauskaitė | 00 | LTU | 5.41 | |||||||||||
12 | Keita Jēkabsone Keita Jēkabsone ('07) | 07 | LAT | 5.33 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Nikola Bērziņa Nikola Bērziņa ('06) | 06 | LAT | 5.24 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Anhela Lūse Anhela Lūse ('08) | 08 | LAT | 5.23 | PB | ||||||||||
Molly Palmer Molly Palmer ('03) | 03 | GBR | NM | ||||||||||||
Mia Ceh Mia Ceh ('04) | 04 | SUI | NM |