Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump 23.1.2024 Inde
Aarhus Atletik- og Løbeakademi

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 19006.58
  
 PB
2
Adam Thomas
Adam Thomas ('95)
/ GBR6.59
  
 SB
3
Tosin Ogunode
Tosin Ogunode ('94)
/ QAT6.66
  
 
4
Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson ('90)
/ GBR6.66
  
 
5
Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson ('95)
/ FIN6.67
  
 SB
6
Ippei Takeda
Ippei Takeda ('97)
/ JPN6.76
  
 
Finale B
1Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta6.77
  
 
2Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 19006.77
  
 
3
Jacob Vaula
Jacob Vaula ('01)
/ NOR6.77
  
 SB
4
André Prazeres
André Prazeres ('99)
/ POR6.78
  
 
5
Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones ('01)
/ SWE6.81
  
 
6Rinalds Valts ZarinsRinalds Valts Zarins Aarhus 1900 / LAT6.86
  
 
Finale C
1Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF7.34
  
 SB
2
James Arnott
James Arnott ('97)
/ GBR7.48
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 19006.70
Q
  
 SB
2
Jacob Vaula
Jacob Vaula ('01)
/ NOR6.78
q
  
 SB
3
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ('95)
/ ISL6.82
  
 SB
4Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta6.84
  
 SB
5Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL6.88
  
 SB
Indledende 2
1
Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson ('90)
/ GBR6.65
Q
  
 SB
2
Tosin Ogunode
Tosin Ogunode ('94)
/ QAT6.65
q
  
 SB
3Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta6.73
q
  
 PB
4
Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones ('01)
/ SWE6.77
q
  
 SB
5Rinalds Valts ZarinsRinalds Valts Zarins Aarhus 1900 / LAT6.78
q
  
 PB
6Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04)HGATM 7.11
  
 
Indledende 3
1
Ippei Takeda
Ippei Takeda ('97)
/ JPN6.72
Q
  
 SB
2Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 19006.73
q
  
 SB
3
André Prazeres
André Prazeres ('99)
/ POR6.77
q
  
 
4Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta6.87
  
 
5Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta7.00
  
 
Indledende 4
1
Adam Thomas
Adam Thomas ('95)
/ GBR6.65
Q
  
 SB
2
Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson ('95)
/ FIN6.70
q
  
 SB
3Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19006.90
  
 SB
4Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta6.90
  
 SB
5Simon LarsenSimon Larsen ('05)Esbjerg AM6.98
  
 
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja ('98)
/ SWE7.70
  
 =PB
2
Manuel Mordi
Manuel Mordi ('03)
/ GER7.71
  
 
3
Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi
Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi ('02)
/ QAT7.78
  
NR PB
4
James Gaudiello
James Gaudiello ('98)
/ SWE8.17
  
 PB
5Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta8.19
  
 PB
6
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
/ SWE8.21
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja ('98)
/ SWE7.74
Q
  
 SB
2
Manuel Mordi
Manuel Mordi ('03)
/ GER7.88
Q
  
 
3Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta8.36
q
  
 PB
4
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01)
/ SWE8.41
  
 
Indledende 2
1
Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi
Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi ('02)
/ QAT7.98
Q
  
 SB
2
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
/ SWE8.23
Q
  
 PB
3
James Gaudiello
James Gaudiello ('98)
/ SWE8.31
q
  
 
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Reece Ademola
Reece Ademola ('03)
/ IRL7.86
  
 PB
 
7.28 SB7.86 PB7.52  X7.60  X  
2Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM / MKD7.67
  
NR SB
 
7.67 NR SB7.577.547.617.487.39  
3Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19007.63
  
 =PB
 
7.31 SB7.63 =PB7.317.525.857.49  
4
Chan Ming Tai 
Chan Ming Tai  ('95)
/ HKG7.49
  
 SB
 
7.41 SB  X7.48 SB  X  X7.49 SB  
5Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta7.44
  
 SB
 
7.40 SB7.44 SB7.44 =SB7.32  –7.34  
6
Andrzej Kuch
Andrzej Kuch ('91)
/ POL7.33
  
 SB
 
7.25 SB7.20  X7.33 SB  X  X  
7Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta7.23
  
 SB
 
7.00 SB7.09 SB  X7.23 SB7.017.20  
8Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta6.93
  
 SB
 
6.90 SB6.93 SB6.79  X  –   
Alessandro Schenini
Alessandro Schenini 
/ GBR NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
M Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Max Heß
Max Heß ('96)
/ GER16.35
  
 SB
 
16.25 SB  X16.35 SB  X  X15.93  
2
Nikólaos Andrikópoulos
Nikólaos Andrikópoulos ('97)
/ GRE15.87
  
 
 
  X  X15.87  X  X  X  
3
Bréval Raoult
Bréval Raoult 
/ FRA15.79
  
 
 
  X15.7615.79  X15.5615.54  
4
Aléxandros Athanasíou
Aléxandros Athanasíou ('98)
/ GRE14.80
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X14.80  X  
5
Pascal Boden
Pascal Boden ('03)
/ GER14.76
  
 
 
14.76  X13.6614.61  –   
6Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Aarhus 190014.40
  
 SB
 
  X  X  –  X14.40 SB  X  
7Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06)Randers Freja14.18
  
 
 
13.99  X  X13.81  X14.18  
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Rosalina Santos
Rosalina Santos ('98)
/ POR7.29
  
 
2
Molly Scott
Molly Scott ('99)
/ IRL7.38
  
 =SB
3
Gloria Hooper
Gloria Hooper ('92)
/ ITA7.39
  
 SB
4
Lina Nielsen
Lina Nielsen ('96)
/ GBR7.39
  
 PB
5Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta7.42
  
 SB
6Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta7.44
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Filippa Sivnert
Filippa Sivnert ('01)
/ SWE7.53
  
 SB
2Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Aarhus 19007.54
  
 
3
Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98)
/ NOR7.55
  
 SB
4Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta7.58
  
 
5Viktoria BindslevViktoria Bindslev ('99)KIF7.65
  
 =PB
6Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF7.82
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Rosalina Santos
Rosalina Santos ('98)
/ POR7.33
Q
  
 
2
Molly Scott
Molly Scott ('99)
/ IRL7.38
q
  
 SB
3
Lina Nielsen
Lina Nielsen ('96)
/ GBR7.47
q
  
 PB
4Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta7.47
q
  
 SB
5Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta7.52
q
  
 PB
6Viktoria BindslevViktoria Bindslev ('99)KIF7.65
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1
Gloria Hooper
Gloria Hooper ('92)
/ ITA7.40
Q
  
 SB
2Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Aarhus 19007.54
q
  
 
3Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta7.55
q
  
 SB
4
Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98)
/ NOR7.56
q
  
 SB
5
Filippa Sivnert
Filippa Sivnert ('01)
/ SWE7.58
q
  
 
6Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF7.82
q
  
 
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 19008.12
  
 SB
2
Jessica Hunter
Jessica Hunter ('96)
/ GBR8.14
  
 PB
3
Milica Emini
Milica Emini ('99)
/ SRB8.17
  
 
4
Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 
/ FIN8.23
  
 
5
Isabel Mayer
Isabel Mayer ('93)
/ GER8.28
  
 SB
6Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta8.35
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 19008.22
Q
  
 SB
2
Jessica Hunter
Jessica Hunter ('96)
/ GBR8.27
q
  
 SB
3
Isabel Mayer
Isabel Mayer ('93)
/ GER8.33
q
  
 SB
4
Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 
/ FIN8.37
q
  
 
5Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta8.46
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1
Milica Emini
Milica Emini ('99)
/ SRB8.18
Q
  
 
2Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta8.33
q
  
 
3
Marli Jessop
Marli Jessop ('03)
/ GBR8.39
  
 
3
Mia McIntosh
Mia McIntosh ('05)
/ GBR8.39
  
 SB
5
Elin Lindeblad
Elin Lindeblad ('95)
/ SWE9.10
  
 
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir ('98)
/ ISL6.26
  
 
 
6.216.26  X6.036.10  X  
2Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta6.23
  
 PB
 
6.23 PB6.13  X5.83  X6.08  
3
Daniela Gubler
Daniela Gubler ('94)
/ SUI6.16
  
 SB
 
  X6.16 SB  X6.02  X  X  
4
Merle Homeier
Merle Homeier ('99)
/ GER6.12
  
 
 
6.12  X6.065.986.126.07  
5Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik6.12
  
DUR-21 SB
 
  X5.94 SB4.35  X6.12 SB5.77  
6
María Stefanopoúlou
María Stefanopoúlou ('99)
/ GRE5.94
  
 
 
  X5.925.90  X5.865.94  
Emilia Kjellberg
Emilia Kjellberg ('96)
/ SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  –      
K Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Senni Salminen
Senni Salminen ('96)
/ FIN13.87
  
 SB
 
13.87 SB13.7512.32  X13.77  X  
2
Tuğba Danişmaz
Tuğba Danişmaz ('99)
/ TUR13.78
  
 SB
 
13.77 SB13.78 SB  X  X  X  X  
3
Neja Filipič
Neja Filipič ('95)
/ SLO13.64
  
 
 
13.2413.4713.42  X13.4913.64  
4
Mariya Siney
Mariya Siney ('97)
/ UKR13.47
  
 SB
 
12.91 SB13.30 SB13.47 SB13.26  X13.32  
5
Kristin Gierisch
Kristin Gierisch ('90)
/ GER13.38
  
 
 
13.1013.38  X  –    
6
Lily Hulland
Lily Hulland ('01)
/ GBR12.78
  
 PB
 
  X12.53 SB12.78 PB12.37  X  X  
7
Diana Zagainova
Diana Zagainova ('97)
/ LTU12.69
  
 SB
 
  X  X12.69 SB  X  X  X  
8Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Aarhus 190012.47
  
 
 
  X12.4512.47  X  X12.46  
Rebecka Abrahamsson
Rebecka Abrahamsson ('94)
/ SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb