Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Springstævne 23.1.2024 Inde
Hvidovre Stadion

M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM1.90
  
 PB
 
1.75
  O
1.83
  O
1.90
 XO
     
2Daniel Rømer MatthiesenDaniel Rømer Matthiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM1.60
  
 PB
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.65
XXX
  
Johan Elton Stenberg Gjerulff-EbbesenJohan Elton Stenberg Gjerulff-Ebbesen ('07)Hvidovre AM NH
  
 
 
1.35
XXX
       
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik3.40
  
 SB
 
3.20
  O
3.30
  O
3.40
  O
3.60
XXX
    
2Kenneth Stenberg EbbesenKenneth Stenberg Ebbesen ('81)Hvidovre AM3.30
  
 SB
 
3.00
 XO
3.10
  O
3.20
  O
3.30
  O
3.40
XXX
   
3Johan Elton Stenberg Gjerulff-EbbesenJohan Elton Stenberg Gjerulff-Ebbesen ('07)Hvidovre AM2.80
  
 PB
 
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
XXO
2.90
XXX
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emma Surlykke MogensenEmma Surlykke Mogensen ('03)Hvidovre AM1.15
  
 SB
 
1.10
XXO
1.15
XXO
1.20
XXX
     
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alberte Riber JakobsenAlberte Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM3.30
  
 SB
 
3.00
 XO
3.10
  O
3.20
 XO
3.30
  O
3.40
XXX
   
2Emma Rokkjer LangballEmma Rokkjer Langball ('02)Hvidovre AM2.80
  
 PB
 
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
 XO
2.90
XXX
   
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Louise Laage-PetersenLouise Laage-Petersen ('97)Hvidovre AM4.26
  
 PB
 
4.18 PB4.173.834.154.054.26 PB  
2Emilie Gulbrant AaenEmilie Gulbrant Aaen ('01)Hvidovre AM3.90
  
 
 
3.90  X  X3.70  X  X  
3Merle Hvid MiillerMerle Hvid Miiller ('10)Hvidovre AM3.76
  
 PB
 
3.523.76 PB  X3.74  X3.75  
4Katrine HolstKatrine Holst ('09)Hvidovre AM3.76
  
 PB
 
3.603.61  X3.24  X3.76 PB  
5Clara Christine JørgensenClara Christine Jørgensen ('09)Hvidovre AM3.74
  
 PB
 
3.153.51  X3.74 PB3.62  X  
6Emma Surlykke MogensenEmma Surlykke Mogensen ('03)Hvidovre AM3.57
  
 SB
 
2.98 SB3.57 SB3.37  X3.55  X  

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb