Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Internt Freja stævne 30.1.2024 Inde
Randers Atletikhal

D9 40 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Hector Knudsen
Hector Knudsen ('18)
Randers Freja8.70
  
 PB
2
Jasmin Nahfaoui
Jasmin Nahfaoui ('17)
Randers Freja9.00
  
  K
3
Ruth Storvang
Ruth Storvang ('17)
Randers Freja9.23
  
  K
4
Vilfred Hejlskov
Vilfred Hejlskov ('18)
Randers Freja9.80
  
 PB
5
Ilhana Jusupovic
Ilhana Jusupovic ('18)
Randers Freja10.20
  
  K
6
Thea Hasager
Thea Hasager ('18)
Randers Freja11.30
  
  K
Finale B
1
Ioana Tanasa
Ioana Tanasa ('16)
Randers Freja / ROU7.30
  
  K
2
Philip Sand Storvang
Philip Sand Storvang ('17)
Randers Freja7.70
  
 PB
3
Vilma Sondrup Lindstrøm
Vilma Sondrup Lindstrøm ('16)
Randers Freja7.90
  
  K
4
Mira Obeid
Mira Obeid ('17)
Randers Freja8.20
  
  K
Finale C
1
Karla Skogly
Karla Skogly ('16)
Randers Freja6.90
  
  K
2
Vitus Hejlskov
Vitus Hejlskov ('16)
Randers Freja8.10
  
 PB
2
Johanne Marie Kaas Mathiasen
Johanne Marie Kaas Mathiasen ('16)
Randers Freja8.10
  
  K
4
Emilie Bjærre Rasmussen
Emilie Bjærre Rasmussen ('16)
Randers Freja8.20
  
  K
4
Alina Nikontovic
Alina Nikontovic ('16)
Randers Freja8.20
  
  K
6
Valdemar Alsted Høj
Valdemar Alsted Høj ('16)
Randers Freja8.90
  
 PB
Finale D
1
Petrea Morild Hedegaard
Petrea Morild Hedegaard ('15)
Randers Freja7.50
  
  K
2
Victoria Maria Buzgau
Victoria Maria Buzgau ('15)
Randers Freja / ROU7.60
  
  K
3
Sofie Kragh Robertsson
Sofie Kragh Robertsson ('15)
Randers Freja7.80
  
  K
4
Ajlin Hecimovic
Ajlin Hecimovic ('15)
Randers Freja8.20
  
  K
5
Alma Nørholm
Alma Nørholm ('15)
Randers Freja8.40
  
  K
Finale E
1
Theo Kristensen
Theo Kristensen ('15)
Randers Freja7.40
  
 PB
2
Patrick Kvist Hansen
Patrick Kvist Hansen ('15)
Randers Freja7.80
  
 PB
3
Mynthe My Hillgaard Mortensen
Mynthe My Hillgaard Mortensen ('15)
Randers Freja7.90
  
  K
4
Malte Hasager
Malte Hasager ('15)
Randers Freja8.50
  
 PB
5
Aisha Nahfaoui
Aisha Nahfaoui ('15)
Randers Freja8.60
  
  K
6
Sofia Øgendahl
Sofia Øgendahl ('15)
Randers Freja9.00
  
  K
Finale F
1
Ivy Sondrup Lindstrøm
Ivy Sondrup Lindstrøm ('14)
Randers Freja7.80
  
  K
2
Vigga Hejlskov
Vigga Hejlskov ('14)
Randers Freja7.90
  
  K
D9 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Karla Skogly
Karla Skogly ('16)
Randers Freja1:28.10
  
  K
2
Philip Sand Storvang
Philip Sand Storvang ('17)
Randers Freja1:38.80
  
 
3
Vilma Sondrup Lindstrøm
Vilma Sondrup Lindstrøm ('16)
Randers Freja1:44.40
  
  K
4
Vitus Hejlskov
Vitus Hejlskov ('16)
Randers Freja1:45.90
  
 PB
5
Alina Nikontovic
Alina Nikontovic ('16)
Randers Freja1:47.30
  
  K
6
Johanne Marie Kaas Mathiasen
Johanne Marie Kaas Mathiasen ('16)
Randers Freja1:49.20
  
  K
7
Mira Obeid
Mira Obeid ('17)
Randers Freja1:50.50
  
  K
8
Emilie Bjærre Rasmussen
Emilie Bjærre Rasmussen ('16)
Randers Freja1:51.50
  
  K
9
Jasmin Nahfaoui
Jasmin Nahfaoui ('17)
Randers Freja2:05.80
  
  K
10
Hector Knudsen
Hector Knudsen ('18)
Randers Freja2:09.50
  
 PB
11
Vilfred Hejlskov
Vilfred Hejlskov ('18)
Randers Freja2:10.10
  
 PB
12
Valdemar Alsted Høj
Valdemar Alsted Høj ('16)
Randers Freja2:16.20
  
 PB
13
Thea Hasager
Thea Hasager ('18)
Randers Freja2:17.90
  
  K
14
Ilhana Jusupovic
Ilhana Jusupovic ('18)
Randers Freja2:19.40
  
  K
Finale B
1
Patrick Kvist Hansen
Patrick Kvist Hansen ('15)
Randers Freja1:32.60
  
 PB
2
Theo Kristensen
Theo Kristensen ('15)
Randers Freja1:37.20
  
 PB
3
Mynthe My Hillgaard Mortensen
Mynthe My Hillgaard Mortensen ('15)
Randers Freja1:37.80
  
  K
4
Sofie Kragh Robertsson
Sofie Kragh Robertsson ('15)
Randers Freja1:39.70
  
  K
5
Ajlin Hecimovic
Ajlin Hecimovic ('15)
Randers Freja1:40.00
  
  K
6
Vigga Hejlskov
Vigga Hejlskov ('14)
Randers Freja1:41.40
  
  K
7
Ivy Sondrup Lindstrøm
Ivy Sondrup Lindstrøm ('14)
Randers Freja1:43.50
  
  K
8
Alma Nørholm
Alma Nørholm ('15)
Randers Freja1:45.40
  
  K
9
Petrea Morild Hedegaard
Petrea Morild Hedegaard ('15)
Randers Freja1:45.70
  
  K
10
Malte Hasager
Malte Hasager ('15)
Randers Freja1:54.60
  
 
11
Sofia Øgendahl
Sofia Øgendahl ('15)
Randers Freja2:06.60
  
  K
12
Aisha Nahfaoui
Aisha Nahfaoui ('15)
Randers Freja2:23.80
  
  K
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Theo Kristensen
Theo Kristensen ('15)
Randers Freja2.73
  
 PB
 
2.73 PB2.712.69     
2
Patrick Kvist Hansen
Patrick Kvist Hansen ('15)
Randers Freja2.62
  
 PB
 
2.25 PB2.62 PB2.34     
3
Malte Hasager
Malte Hasager ('15)
Randers Freja2.42
  
 PB
 
2.42 PB2.322.14     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
1
Theo Kristensen
Theo Kristensen ('15)
Randers Freja4.68
  
 PB
 
4.32 PB4.68 PB4.57     
2
Patrick Kvist Hansen
Patrick Kvist Hansen ('15)
Randers Freja4.21
  
 PB
 
3.74 PB3.654.21 PB     
3
Malte Hasager
Malte Hasager ('15)
Randers Freja3.67
  
 PB
 
2.993.523.67 PB     
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ivy Sondrup Lindstrøm
Ivy Sondrup Lindstrøm ('14)
Randers Freja2.88
  
 
 
2.722.882.49     
2
Mynthe My Hillgaard Mortensen
Mynthe My Hillgaard Mortensen ('15)
Randers Freja2.58
  
 PB
 
2.37 SB2.50 PB2.58 PB     
3
Vigga Hejlskov
Vigga Hejlskov ('14)
Randers Freja2.47
  
 
 
2.312.342.47     
4
Victoria Maria Buzgau
Victoria Maria Buzgau ('15)
Randers Freja / ROU2.40
  
 PB
 
2.122.40 PB2.22     
5
Petrea Morild Hedegaard
Petrea Morild Hedegaard ('15)
Randers Freja2.33
  
 
 
2.332.152.22     
6
Ajlin Hecimovic
Ajlin Hecimovic ('15)
Randers Freja2.30
  
 
 
2.302.262.30     
7
Sofie Kragh Robertsson
Sofie Kragh Robertsson ('15)
Randers Freja2.29
  
 
 
2.242.282.29     
8
Alma Nørholm
Alma Nørholm ('15)
Randers Freja2.26
  
 PB
 
2.26 PB1.982.08     
9
Sofia Øgendahl
Sofia Øgendahl ('15)
Randers Freja2.20
  
 PB
 
2.20 PB  X1.73     
10
Aisha Nahfaoui
Aisha Nahfaoui ('15)
Randers Freja1.73
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB1.73 PB1.65     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
1
Ivy Sondrup Lindstrøm
Ivy Sondrup Lindstrøm ('14)
Randers Freja4.47
  
 PB
 
4.47 PB4.114.04     
2
Vigga Hejlskov
Vigga Hejlskov ('14)
Randers Freja4.04
  
 
 
2.954.043.80     
3
Victoria Maria Buzgau
Victoria Maria Buzgau ('15)
Randers Freja / ROU3.85
  
 PB
 
3.85 PB2.833.07     
4
Mynthe My Hillgaard Mortensen
Mynthe My Hillgaard Mortensen ('15)
Randers Freja3.77
  
 PB
 
3.66 PB3.77 PB3.24     
5
Sofie Kragh Robertsson
Sofie Kragh Robertsson ('15)
Randers Freja3.40
  
 
 
2.983.013.40     
6
Aisha Nahfaoui
Aisha Nahfaoui ('15)
Randers Freja3.24
  
 PB
 
3.24 PB2.743.10     
7
Ajlin Hecimovic
Ajlin Hecimovic ('15)
Randers Freja3.11
  
 PB
 
2.912.853.11 PB     
8
Alma Nørholm
Alma Nørholm ('15)
Randers Freja3.08
  
 PB
 
2.62 PB2.86 PB3.08 PB     
9
Sofia Øgendahl
Sofia Øgendahl ('15)
Randers Freja2.95
  
 PB
 
1.77 PB2.95 PB2.78     
10
Petrea Morild Hedegaard
Petrea Morild Hedegaard ('15)
Randers Freja2.87
  
 
 
2.872.262.77     
D8 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
1
Vitus Hejlskov
Vitus Hejlskov ('16)
Randers Freja2.00
  
 PB
 
2.00 PB2.00 =PB  X     
2
Valdemar Alsted Høj
Valdemar Alsted Høj ('16)
Randers Freja2.00
  
 PB
 
1.88 PB2.00 PB1.91     
D8 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Vitus Hejlskov
Vitus Hejlskov ('16)
Randers Freja3.86
  
 PB
 
3.50 PB3.86 PB3.63     
2
Valdemar Alsted Høj
Valdemar Alsted Høj ('16)
Randers Freja2.95
  
 PB
 
2.95 PB2.822.65     
P8 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
1
Karla Skogly
Karla Skogly ('16)
Randers Freja2.84
  
 
 
2.672.842.73     
2
Ioana Tanasa
Ioana Tanasa ('16)
Randers Freja / ROU2.78
  
 
 
2.782.752.74     
3
Emilie Bjærre Rasmussen
Emilie Bjærre Rasmussen ('16)
Randers Freja2.47
  
 PB
 
2.28 PB2.47 PB2.35     
4
Alina Nikontovic
Alina Nikontovic ('16)
Randers Freja2.37
  
 PB
 
2.36 PB2.36 =PB2.37 PB     
5
Vilma Sondrup Lindstrøm
Vilma Sondrup Lindstrøm ('16)
Randers Freja2.37
  
 PB
 
2.30 PB2.37 PB2.20     
6
Johanne Marie Kaas Mathiasen
Johanne Marie Kaas Mathiasen ('16)
Randers Freja2.33
  
 PB
 
2.30 PB2.33 PB2.11     
P8 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Karla Skogly
Karla Skogly ('16)
Randers Freja3.70
  
 PB
 
2.913.02 PB3.70 PB     
2
Ioana Tanasa
Ioana Tanasa ('16)
Randers Freja / ROU3.55
  
 PB
 
3.55 PB3.503.28     
3
Johanne Marie Kaas Mathiasen
Johanne Marie Kaas Mathiasen ('16)
Randers Freja3.40
  
 PB
 
3.40 PB3.363.20     
4
Vilma Sondrup Lindstrøm
Vilma Sondrup Lindstrøm ('16)
Randers Freja3.34
  
 PB
 
3.05 PB3.013.34 PB     
5
Emilie Bjærre Rasmussen
Emilie Bjærre Rasmussen ('16)
Randers Freja3.19
  
 PB
 
3.01 PB3.19 PB2.97     
6
Alina Nikontovic
Alina Nikontovic ('16)
Randers Freja2.78
  
 PB
 
2.36 PB2.51 PB2.78 PB     
D7 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
1
Philip Sand Storvang
Philip Sand Storvang ('17)
Randers Freja2.34
  
 
 
  –2.122.34     
1
Vilfred Hejlskov
Vilfred Hejlskov ('18)
Randers Freja1.89
  
 PB
 
1.89 PB1.721.86     
2
Hector Knudsen
Hector Knudsen ('18)
Randers Freja0.98
  
 PB
 
0.98 PB  X  X     
D7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Philip Sand Storvang
Philip Sand Storvang ('17)
Randers Freja3.40
  
 PB
 
2.98 PB3.28 PB3.40 PB     
1
Hector Knudsen
Hector Knudsen ('18)
Randers Freja3.24
  
 PB
 
2.68 PB2.87 PB3.24 PB     
2
Vilfred Hejlskov
Vilfred Hejlskov ('18)
Randers Freja2.19
  
 PB
 
1.93 PB2.19 PB2.18     
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
1
Mira Obeid
Mira Obeid ('17)
Randers Freja2.81
  
 PB
 
2.81 PB2.40  –     
1
Ilhana Jusupovic
Ilhana Jusupovic ('18)
Randers Freja1.39
  
 PB
 
1.39 PB1.301.35     
2
Jasmin Nahfaoui
Jasmin Nahfaoui ('17)
Randers Freja1.90
  
 PB
 
1.79 PB1.89 PB1.90 PB     
2
Thea Hasager
Thea Hasager ('18)
Randers Freja1.29
  
 PB
 
1.16 PB1.001.29 PB     
3
Ruth Storvang
Ruth Storvang ('17)
Randers Freja1.79
  
 
 
1.79  –  –     
P7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Jasmin Nahfaoui
Jasmin Nahfaoui ('17)
Randers Freja2.32
  
 PB
 
2.32 PB1.841.27     
1
Ilhana Jusupovic
Ilhana Jusupovic ('18)
Randers Freja2.27
  
 PB
 
2.23 PB2.27 PB1.82     
2
Ruth Storvang
Ruth Storvang ('17)
Randers Freja2.00
  
 
 
2.001.751.84     
2
Thea Hasager
Thea Hasager ('18)
Randers Freja2.00
  
 PB
 
0.79 PB1.78 PB2.00 PB     
3
Mira Obeid
Mira Obeid ('17)
Randers Freja1.56
  
 PB
 
1.56 PB1.420.92     

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb