Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Kast 4.2.2024 Inde
Hvidovre Stadion

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik13.34
  
 PB
 
12.18 PB13.34 PB  X  X  X  X  
2Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM11.28
  
 PB
 
10.89 PB11.28 PB11.01  X  X  X  
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik15.60
  
 PB
 
15.46 PB14.9715.60 PB  X15.48  X  
2Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM12.28
  
 PB
 
11.16 SB11.60 SB12.28 PB11.83  X11.40  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM14.08
  
 SB
 
13.29 SB13.2612.8714.08 SB  X  X  
2Niamh FogartyNiamh Fogarty ('99)Hvidovre AM / IRL13.52
  
 PB
 
13.52 PB13.07  X13.20  X13.09  
3Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AM9.15
  
 SB
 
9.15 SB  X  X  X  X  X  
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AM18.18
  
 PB
 
17.07 SB16.0717.22 SB15.9418.18 PB17.51  
2Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM15.49
  
 PB
 
  X15.49 PB  X14.7015.48  X  
3Niamh FogartyNiamh Fogarty ('99)Hvidovre AM / IRL12.88
  
 PB
 
12.88 PB12.0312.52  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb