Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: Odense Indoor Running 6.2.2024 Inde
Thorvald Ellegaard Arenaen

M 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rasmus Søsted AndersenRasmus Søsted Andersen ('02)Odense Atletik 22.99
  
 PB
2Simon TjalveSimon Tjalve ('04)Odense Atletik 23.17
  
 PB
3Jeppe Emil KristensenJeppe Emil Kristensen ('99)Odense Atletik 23.94
  
 PB
Finale B
1Ditlev Ravn TherkelsenDitlev Ravn Therkelsen ('07)Odense Atletik 24.94
  
 PB
2Louis Vitus BorlundLouis Vitus Borlund ('08)Odense Atletik 25.28
  
 
3Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)Odense Atletik 26.15
  
 
4Henrik JohansenHenrik Johansen ('83)Odense Atletik 26.22
  
 SB
M 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lasse Bjørn JensenLasse Bjørn Jensen ('05)Odense Atletik 3:54.22
  
 PB
2Milan AxelgaardMilan Axelgaard ('04)Haderslev IF4:11.65
  
 
3Miroslav ZniščinskijMiroslav Zniščinskij Odense Atletik / LTU4:19.71
  
 PB
Jacob Ejby StengaardJacob Ejby Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik DNF
  
 
Finale B
1Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaMartin Eisemann de Almeida ('93)Odense Atletik 4:37.62
  
 SB
2Karoline Ejby StengaardKaroline Ejby Stengaard ('96)Odense Atletik 4:38.08
  
  K 1
3Thore EriksenThore Eriksen ('73)Odense Atletik 4:41.87
  
 PB
4Noah Andreas DyrehaugeNoah Andreas Dyrehauge ('07)Odense Atletik 4:48.54
  
 PB
5Christian AndreassenChristian Andreassen ('04)Odense Atletik NT
  
 PB
6Jon Skovgaard JensenJon Skovgaard Jensen ('95)Odense Atletik NT
  
 PB
7Kevin Holm-JensenKevin Holm-Jensen ('02)Odense Atletik NT
  
 PB
M 3000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nicki AndersenNicki Andersen ('02)Odense Atletik 8:50.37
  
 PB
2Tobias Falking Gårde SkouTobias Falking Gårde Skou ('06)8:51.57
  
 PB
3Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)Odense Atletik 9:04.67
  
 SB
4Robin Lenz OstenfeldtRobin Lenz Ostenfeldt ('99)Odense Atletik 9:05.09
  
 SB
5Christopher Bjerne JensenChristopher Bjerne Jensen ('05)Odense Tri9:13.03
  
 PB
6Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtJonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)Odense Atletik 9:33.32
  
 SB
7Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('06)Odense Atletik 9:53.16
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik 25.60
  
 SB
2Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 25.71
  
 PB
3Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 25.76
  
 
Finale B
1Anna-Marie PetrákováAnna-Marie Petráková ('98)Odense Atletik / CZE27.48
  
 
2Tine Liv WinklerTine Liv Winkler ('98)Odense Atletik 34.66
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb