Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Vinterkast 3‐4.2.2024
Langvang Stadion

M45 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Jens Christian JensenJens Christian Jensen ('79)Vidar Atletik11.12
  
 SB
 
11.12 SB  X  X  X  X  X  
M45 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Jens Christian JensenJens Christian Jensen ('79)Vidar Atletik35.32
  
 SB
 
  X32.66 SB  X35.32 SB  X  X  
M55 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 11.12
  
 SB
 
11.11 SB  X  X11.12 SB  X  X  
M55 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik48.50
  
 SB
 
48.50  X  X  –48.14  –  
2Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 29.72
  
 SB
 
29.64 SB  X  X29.72 SB  X  X  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
4.2.

Finale A

Finale
4.2.
1Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF32.40
  
 SB
 
  X32.14 SB  X32.40 SB  X  X  
K60 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 11.42
  
 SB
 
11.42 SB  X  X  –  –  –  
K60 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 30.29
  
 SB
 
30.29 SB29.28  –  –  –  –  
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
4.2.

Finale A

Finale
4.2.
1Svend ChristensenSvend Christensen ('58)Aarhus 190032.36
  
 SB
 
31.43 SB  X  X31.66 SB32.36 SB  X  
M65 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Peer Thorsø JensenPeer Thorsø Jensen ('58)SAK7715.14
  
 SB
 
14.64 SB14.66 SB  X15.14 SB14.77  X  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM14.67
  
 SB
 
13.74 SB14.67 SB  X  X14.33  –  
M65 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Peer Thorsø JensenPeer Thorsø Jensen ('58)SAK7738.19
  
 SB
 
38.19 SB  X  X37.79  –  –  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM37.18
  
 SB
 
33.29 SB  X37.18 SB  X  X  X  
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
4.2.

Finale A

Finale
4.2.
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik30.07
  
 SB
 
  X  –26.09 SB30.07 SB  X  –  
M75 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 13.40
  
 SB
 
13.15 SB  X  X  X13.40 SB  X  
2Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik11.98
  
 SB
 
11.69 SB11.98 SB  –  –    
M75 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 35.83
  
 SB
 
35.66 SB  X  X35.83 SB  X   
2Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik30.72
  
 SB
 
  X  X30.54 SB  X30.72 SB  X  
K75 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
4.2.

Finale A

Finale
4.2.
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM23.16
  
 SB
 
22.60 SB  X  –23.16 SB  X  X  
K75 Vægtkast 4 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM12.25
  
 SB
 
12.25 SB  X12.07  –  –  X  
K75 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM29.95
  
 SB
 
  X29.66 SB29.95 SB  X  X  X  
2Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC22.59
  
 PB
 
  X  X22.59 PB  –    
K80 Vægtkast 4 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande9.72
  
DR80 SB
 
  X  X9.72 SB  X8.89  X  
K80 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande22.88
  
DR80 SB
 
  X  X20.55 SB22.88 SB  X   
M85 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
3.2.

Finale A

Finale
3.2.
1Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC25.36
  
 SB
 
  X  X25.36 SB  –  –  –  

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb